EMGP Weedon 10k - 25 June 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
23 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 37:11 Nuneaton Harriers
42 3 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:41 Team Balancise
86 10 3 832 Kelly Barnett FS 41:57 Wellingborough & District AC
94 11 4 1375 Katy Young FS 42:28
132 17 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 44:29 Silson Joggers
172 25 6 922 Rebeca Sheppard FS 46:39 Brackley & District
200 30 7 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:45 Northampton Road Runners
204 32 8 1689 Lizzie Fort FS 47:49 Sphinx AC
215 35 9 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 48:21 Wellingborough & District AC
224 39 10 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 48:52 Wellingborough & District AC
243 45 11 1780 Laura Norman FS 50:18 Wootton Road Runners
256 52 12 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 51:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
277 59 13 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 52:58 Huncote Harriers
279 61 14 550 Kim Geeves FS 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
287 67 15 1775 Jodi Mutch FS 53:39
288 68 16 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 53:44 Wootton Road Runners
303 74 17 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 55:30 Vegan Runners UK
319 82 18 401 Fiona Quinn FS 58:19 Sphinx AC
327 86 19 792 Cez Probert FS 60:11 Silverstone Circuit
330 88 20 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 61:17
332 90 21 1751 Sarah Pearson FS 61:32 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
339 95 22 450 Sophie Bacon FS 63:15
346 101 23 1743 Nicola Jones FS 66:24 Wellingborough & District AC
354 106 24 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 72:08
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
228 40 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 49:05 Kettering Town Harriers
282 64 2 1773 Maya Ronchetti F20 53:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
356 108 3 1779 Bethanie York F20 78:01 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
58 5 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 40:00 Wootton Road Runners
85 9 2 1730 Rebecca Holmes F35 41:54
118 14 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 43:32 Luton AC
122 15 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 43:42 Spa Striders
131 16 5 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 44:24 Wellingborough & District AC
136 18 6 265 Rachael Siggers F35 44:35
159 21 7 721 Frances Hooper F35 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
162 23 8 657 Louise Kemp F35 46:02 Wellingborough & District AC
222 37 9 1220 Katherine Dean F35 48:38 Huncote Harriers
242 44 10 1364 Natasha King F35 50:16 Silson Joggers
258 53 11 1178 Hannah Groves F35 51:16 Wootton Road Runners
263 54 12 1783 Sally Shockildge F35 51:39
281 63 13 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 53:14
284 65 14 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 53:29 Wootton Road Runners
344 99 15 1733 Maria McGuigan F35 65:38
352 104 16 1756 Fay Chester F35 68:57 David Lloyd Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
40 2 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 38:38 Leamington C & AC
73 6 2 112 Ellie Garraway F40 41:15 Team Balancise
80 7 3 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 41:36 Harborough AC
81 8 4 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 41:38 Spa Striders
101 12 5 1291 Barbara Willison F40 42:55 Wootton Road Runners
169 24 6 226 Julie Wargent F40 46:27 Team Balancise
190 28 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 47:17 Corby AC
195 29 8 344 Helen Van Uem F40 47:28 Wootton Road Runners
210 34 9 1219 Jo Clarke F40 48:05 Huncote Harriers
223 38 10 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 48:40 Kettering Town Harriers
230 41 11 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 49:09 Northampton Road Runners
238 43 12 1185 Nikki Turner F40 49:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
247 47 13 801 Natasha Wain F40 50:43 Wellingborough & District AC
251 49 14 1213 Julie West F40 50:50 Huncote Harriers
278 60 15 358 Helen Walden F40 52:59
280 62 16 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 53:05 Wootton Road Runners
310 78 17 1410 Estelle Young F40 56:08 Wootton Road Runners
322 83 18 313 Joanna Cummings F40 59:09 Northampton Road Runners
328 87 19 193 Helen Perkin F40 60:58
349 103 20 1377 Nicola Manning F40 67:15 Wellingborough & District AC
355 107 21 870 Heather Burgess F40 72:32 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
53 4 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 39:40 Huncote Harriers
161 22 2 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 46:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
178 26 3 298 Elaine Morris F45 46:44
188 27 4 111 Kate Evans F45 47:15 Spa Striders
203 31 5 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 47:48 Wootton Road Runners
255 51 6 1139 Diane Rogers F45 51:04 Wootton Road Runners
270 56 7 1690 Jackie Timms F45 52:11 Sphinx AC
273 58 8 527 Jayne Cooper F45 52:23 Brackley & District
285 66 9 497 Barbara Fulton F45 53:33 Kettering Town Harriers
290 69 10 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 53:48 Wellingborough & District AC
305 76 11 813 Jeannette Vango F45 55:45 Corby AC
307 77 12 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 55:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
315 80 13 774 Julie Waller F45 57:03 Brackley & District
324 84 14 297 Tina Brayford F45 59:48 Team Balancise
325 85 15 1757 Rose Turney F45 59:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners
334 92 16 1760 Fiona Kinder F45 61:50 Wootton Road Runners
340 96 17 1025 Amanda Allen F45 63:15 Wellingborough & District AC
342 97 18 1404 Mandy Crabb F45 64:36 Wellingborough & District AC
348 102 19 1389 Lisa Wood F45 67:15 Wellingborough & District AC
353 105 20 670 Angela Hands F45 69:22 Northbrook AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
138 19 1 1740 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 44:41 Team Balancise
143 20 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 45:00 Leamington C & AC
207 33 3 1458 Kerry Munn F50 47:56 Kettering Town Harriers
217 36 4 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 48:26 Wootton Road Runners
231 42 5 592 Sue Torrance F50 49:09 Brackley & District
245 46 6 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 50:34 Wootton Road Runners
249 48 7 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 50:44 Wellingborough & District AC
253 50 8 1508 Mel Bignell F50 50:56 Silson Joggers
269 55 9 378 Tricia Harrison F50 52:08 Wootton Road Runners
272 57 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 52:14 Corby AC
296 70 11 1087 Karen Timothy F50 54:52 Sphinx AC
300 71 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 55:16 Wellingborough & District AC
301 72 13 1194 Sheona Smee F50 55:20 Silson Joggers
304 75 14 1765 Sarah Warden F50 55:35 Northants Tri 
312 79 15 1425 Jo Johnson F50 56:15 Harborough AC
337 93 16 1591 Bridget Mold F50 62:58
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
331 89 1 438 Sally Hewitt F55 61:27 Wellingborough & District AC
333 91 2 267 Valerie Anslow F55 61:33 Wellingborough & District AC
338 94 3 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 63:09
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
302 73 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 55:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
343 98 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 64:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
109 13 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
316 81 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 57:10 Kenilworth Runners
345 100 3 1726 Sally Aldridge F65 65:38 Michelin AC