EMGP Weedon 10k - 25 June 2013 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 597 Chris McCarthy MS 33:15 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 551 Andrew Savery MS 33:36 Leamington C & AC
3 3 3 539 David Green MS 34:13 Kettering Town Harriers
4 4 4 1734 Luke Robinson MS 34:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 266 Andrew Siggers MS 34:46 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 6 1207 Chris Wood MS 35:27 Silson Joggers
10 10 7 557 Craig Palmer MS 35:47 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
11 11 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 35:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 9 1422 Matt Fowler MS 35:55 Kettering Town Harriers
13 13 10 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:10 Team Balancise
16 16 11 1746 Peter Mackrell MS 36:27 Leighton Buzzard AC
18 18 12 1362 Bruce Lovell MS 36:37 Team Balancise
19 19 13 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 36:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers
22 22 14 642 William Shippin MS 37:05 UKNetRunner
24 23 15 654 James Blendall MS 37:13
26 25 16 1741 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 37:31 Kenilworth Runners
28 27 17 793 Mark Palser MS 37:40 Silverstone Circuit
29 28 18 914 Jeremy Vick MS 37:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
31 30 19 643 James Armstrong MS 37:45 Wootton Road Runners
32 31 20 500 Jamie Farmer MS 37:50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
35 34 21 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 37:58 Wootton Road Runners
36 35 22 901 Dan Doherty MS 38:04 Team Balancise
37 36 23 1234 Steve Round MS 38:32 Banbury Soles
47 44 24 1191 Lee Berrill MS 39:14 Wootton Road Runners
51 48 25 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 39:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 50 26 1453 Adam Brooks MS 39:41 Harborough AC
55 51 27 1452 Richard Neale MS 39:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
56 52 28 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:52 Shenley Striders
59 54 29 940 Matt Brand MS 40:04 Northampton Road Runners
64 59 30 1777 Nick Gower MS 40:46 Rugby Tri Club
68 63 31 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 41:08 Sphinx AC
70 65 32 1619 Neil Jones MS 41:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 67 33 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 41:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers
78 72 34 1747 John White MS 41:32 Wootton Road Runners
82 74 35 296 Robert Brownlee MS 41:42 Kettering Town Harriers
83 75 36 1249 Andrew Redden MS 41:44 Wellingborough & District AC
87 77 37 359 Matthew Brown MS 41:59 Wootton Road Runners
88 78 38 1739 Spencer Ollington MS 42:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
89 79 39 842 Ian Pheasey MS 42:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
90 80 40 742 Michael Carrea MS 42:16 Wootton Road Runners
91 81 41 838 Philip Wood MS 42:20 Wootton Road Runners
95 84 42 546 David Yarnall MS 42:31 Wellingborough & District AC
99 88 43 335 Adam Eales MS 42:36 Desborough Rapid RC
103 91 44 1688 Rob Wheatley MS 42:58 Sphinx AC
105 93 45 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 43:09 Sphinx AC
106 94 46 1776 Stuart De Freyne MS 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
107 95 47 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 43:12 Wootton Road Runners
108 96 48 708 Daniel Clarke MS 43:15 Daventry Road Runners
110 97 49 1727 Joe Clancy MS 43:19
113 100 50 1348 Phil  Stansfield MS 43:24 Wootton Road Runners
115 102 51 1634 Joseph Mulenga MS 43:27 Coventry Godiva Harriers
123 108 52 1599 Toby Cartwright MS 43:44 Brackley & District
124 109 53 1607 Ricky Emms MS 43:45 Brackley & District
128 113 54 1745 Tamang Lok MS 44:02 Team Balancise
133 116 55 1227 Andy Kirk MS 44:29 Silson Joggers
135 118 56 1073 Adrian Sell MS 44:34 Wootton Road Runners
141 122 57 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 44:58 Wellingborough & District AC
146 126 58 454 James Dwight MS 45:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
149 129 59 1732 Keith Lok MS 45:20 Wellingborough & District AC
153 133 60 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 45:32 Wootton Road Runners
156 136 61 435 Martin Young MS 45:48
157 137 62 666 Kenny Anderson MS 45:50 Harborough AC
170 146 63 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 46:28
173 148 64 1212 Chris Unwin MS 46:39 Huncote Harriers
176 151 65 1451 Graham Pratt MS 46:42 Kettering Town Harriers
177 152 66 1472 Lewis Todd MS 46:44 Wootton Road Runners
182 156 67 1409 Matt Dickie MS 46:52 Wellingborough & District AC
187 161 68 1463 Martin Newton MS 47:11 Wellingborough & District AC
191 163 69 1761 Damian Baker MS 47:19
219 183 70 496 Anthony Poncia MS 48:30 Kettering Town Harriers
220 184 71 1767 Andrew Ledwith MS 48:35 Huncote Harriers
225 186 72 1254 Thomas Harris MS 48:55 Huncote Harriers
226 187 73 238 Matt Spenceley MS 48:59
227 188 74 1094 Dan Billingham MS 49:02
232 190 75 1759 Chris Shaw MS 49:14
235 193 76 819 Phil Gibbard MS 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
236 194 77 1319 Ben Smith MS 49:36
241 198 78 634 Michael Heath MS 50:14
244 199 79 714 Simon Taylor MS 50:24
250 202 80 1012 James York MS 50:48 Wellingborough & District AC
254 204 81 1766 Stuart Craig MS 51:02
261 208 82 427 Matthew Anslow MS 51:27
267 213 83 1602 Martin Andrews MS 52:05 Northampton Road Runners
286 220 84 635 Andrew Norman MS 53:39
292 223 85 1420 Neil Tidmarsh MS 53:57 Wootton Road Runners
298 228 86 1755 Tom Evans MS 55:04
299 229 87 791 Hamish Byers MS 55:10
313 234 88 1006 Chris Foulkes MS 56:19 Alchester RC
317 236 89 1738 Calvin Mudd MS 57:11 Canix
318 237 90 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 58:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
321 239 91 540 Paul Baxter MS 58:51
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
74 68 1 1731 Nathan Lawson M20 41:16
96 85 2 1711 Edward Frain M20 42:32 Wellingborough & District AC
144 124 3 577 Harry O'Dowd M20 45:04 Huncote Harriers
160 139 4 1769 Ben Seymour M20 45:59 Brackley & District
218 182 5 1772 Harry Ronchetti M20 48:28 Rugby & Northampton AC