EMGP Weedon 10k - 25 June 2013 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 597 Chris McCarthy MS 33:15 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 551 Andrew Savery MS 33:36 Leamington C & AC
3 3 3 539 David Green MS 34:13 Kettering Town Harriers
4 4 4 1734 Luke Robinson MS 34:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 266 Andrew Siggers MS 34:46 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 1 49 Ashley Miles M40 35:08 Sphinx AC
7 7 2 1534 Iain Botheroyd M40 35:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 6 1207 Chris Wood MS 35:27 Silson Joggers
9 9 1 71 Greg Spellman M45 35:37 Wellingborough & District AC
10 10 7 557 Craig Palmer MS 35:47 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
11 11 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 35:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 9 1422 Matt Fowler MS 35:55 Kettering Town Harriers
13 13 10 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:10 Team Balancise
14 14 3 1235 Phil West M40 36:14 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 1 1749 Lazloe Boden M50 36:19 Wootton Road Runners
16 16 11 1746 Peter Mackrell MS 36:27 Leighton Buzzard AC
17 17 4 655 Emerson Combstock M40 36:30 Coventry Godiva Harriers
18 18 12 1362 Bruce Lovell MS 36:37 Team Balancise
19 19 13 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 36:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers
20 20 5 1010 Vincent Carroll M40 36:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 2 1264 Nick Pacey M50 37:00 Silson Joggers
22 22 14 642 William Shippin MS 37:05 UKNetRunner
23 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 37:11 Nuneaton Harriers
24 23 15 654 James Blendall MS 37:13
25 24 6 1744 Francis Hale M40 37:19 Team Balancise
26 25 16 1741 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 37:31 Kenilworth Runners
27 26 7 1365 David Kelly M40 37:38 Team Balancise
28 27 17 793 Mark Palser MS 37:40 Silverstone Circuit
29 28 18 914 Jeremy Vick MS 37:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 29 2 625 Richard Fowler M45 37:41 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 19 643 James Armstrong MS 37:45 Wootton Road Runners
32 31 20 500 Jamie Farmer MS 37:50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
33 32 8 481 Richard Lack M40 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 3 314 Tony Letts M45 37:54 Northampton Road Runners
35 34 21 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 37:58 Wootton Road Runners
36 35 22 901 Dan Doherty MS 38:04 Team Balancise
37 36 23 1234 Steve Round MS 38:32 Banbury Soles
38 37 9 915 Steve Green M40 38:34 Kettering Town Harriers
39 38 10 1433 Kevin Reboul M40 38:34 Silson Joggers
40 2 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 38:38 Leamington C & AC
41 39 3 1043 Malcolm Down M50 38:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 3 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:41 Team Balancise
43 40 4 726 Brian Miller M50 38:43 Leamington C & AC
44 41 11 579 Chris Talbot M40 38:49 Huncote Harriers
45 42 12 80 Richard Baldock M40 38:55 Bedford Harriers
46 43 13 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 39:02 Kettering Town Harriers
47 44 24 1191 Lee Berrill MS 39:14 Wootton Road Runners
48 45 4 1205 James Darcy M45 39:18 Silson Joggers
49 46 14 390 Mike Andrews M40 39:28
50 47 15 656 Jon Kemp M40 39:30 Wellingborough & District AC
51 48 25 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 39:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 49 5 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:33 Team Balancise
53 4 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 39:40 Huncote Harriers
54 50 26 1453 Adam Brooks MS 39:41 Harborough AC
55 51 27 1452 Richard Neale MS 39:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
56 52 28 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:52 Shenley Striders
57 53 6 1590 Tony Baross M45 39:55 Wootton Road Runners
58 5 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 40:00 Wootton Road Runners
59 54 29 940 Matt Brand MS 40:04 Northampton Road Runners
60 55 16 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 40:14 Kettering Town Harriers
61 56 17 796 Steve Heighway M40 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
62 57 5 1237 Alan Mould M50 40:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
63 58 6 589 Peter Thomas M50 40:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 59 30 1777 Nick Gower MS 40:46 Rugby Tri Club
65 60 18 1274 Andy Field M40 40:53 Silson Joggers
66 61 1 1464 Ronnie Searle M60 41:02 Kettering Town Harriers
67 62 7 644 Simon Worboys M45 41:07
68 63 31 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 41:08 Sphinx AC
69 64 19 932 Peter Moor M40 41:08 Northampton Road Runners
70 65 32 1619 Neil Jones MS 41:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 66 7 14 Neil McDonald M50 41:12 Wellingborough & District AC
72 67 33 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 41:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers
73 6 2 112 Ellie Garraway F40 41:15 Team Balancise
74 68 1 1731 Nathan Lawson M20 41:16
75 69 8 1450 Garry Biddle M45 41:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners
76 70 20 1308 Richard Campbell M40 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
77 71 21 765 Julian Blackwell M40 41:30 Wellingborough & District AC
78 72 34 1747 John White MS 41:32 Wootton Road Runners
79 73 9 465 Graham Hollowell M45 41:34 Wootton Road Runners
80 7 3 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 41:36 Harborough AC
81 8 4 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 41:38 Spa Striders
82 74 35 296 Robert Brownlee MS 41:42 Kettering Town Harriers
83 75 36 1249 Andrew Redden MS 41:44 Wellingborough & District AC
84 76 22 295 Thomas Thorp M40 41:52
85 9 2 1730 Rebecca Holmes F35 41:54
86 10 3 832 Kelly Barnett FS 41:57 Wellingborough & District AC
87 77 37 359 Matthew Brown MS 41:59 Wootton Road Runners
88 78 38 1739 Spencer Ollington MS 42:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
89 79 39 842 Ian Pheasey MS 42:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
90 80 40 742 Michael Carrea MS 42:16 Wootton Road Runners
91 81 41 838 Philip Wood MS 42:20 Wootton Road Runners
92 82 10 651 Richard Whiting M45 42:21 Kenilworth Runners
93 83 11 973 Derek Taylor M45 42:23
94 11 4 1375 Katy Young FS 42:28
95 84 42 546 David Yarnall MS 42:31 Wellingborough & District AC
96 85 2 1711 Edward Frain M20 42:32 Wellingborough & District AC
97 86 8 1359 Roger Bullen M50 42:32 Wellingborough & District AC
98 87 9 1736 John Donaldson M50 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC
99 88 43 335 Adam Eales MS 42:36 Desborough Rapid RC
100 89 23 724 Michael Salter M40 42:53 Kettering Town Harriers
101 12 5 1291 Barbara Willison F40 42:55 Wootton Road Runners
102 90 10 1302 Phil Farley M50 42:56 Wellingborough & District AC
103 91 44 1688 Rob Wheatley MS 42:58 Sphinx AC
104 92 1 262 Alex Montgomery M55 43:06 Leamington C & AC
105 93 45 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 43:09 Sphinx AC
106 94 46 1776 Stuart De Freyne MS 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
107 95 47 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 43:12 Wootton Road Runners
108 96 48 708 Daniel Clarke MS 43:15 Daventry Road Runners
109 13 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 97 49 1727 Joe Clancy MS 43:19
111 98 12 301 Mark Bonham M45 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
112 99 2 717 Kevin Naughton M55 43:21 Sphinx AC
113 100 50 1348 Phil  Stansfield MS 43:24 Wootton Road Runners
114 101 13 2312 John McCrone M45 43:24 Corby AC
115 102 51 1634 Joseph Mulenga MS 43:27 Coventry Godiva Harriers
116 103 11 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 43:28 David Lloyd Redway Runners
117 104 2 1754 Martin Fowler M60 43:30 Wootton Road Runners
118 14 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 43:32 Luton AC
119 105 24 912 Darren Gibson M40 43:33 Team Balancise
120 106 3 1378 Ben Orme M55 43:35 Sphinx AC
121 107 25 1241 Peter Williams M40 43:38 Wellingborough & District AC
122 15 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 43:42 Spa Striders
123 108 52 1599 Toby Cartwright MS 43:44 Brackley & District
124 109 53 1607 Ricky Emms MS 43:45 Brackley & District
125 110 3 549 Paul Mason M60 43:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 111 4 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 43:55 Huncote Harriers
127 112 4 1252 Keith Moreman M60 43:58 Daventry Road Runners
128 113 54 1745 Tamang Lok MS 44:02 Team Balancise
129 114 26 1781 Russell Jones M40 44:05 Team Balancise
130 115 5 1333 Robert Tate M55 44:23 Huncote Harriers
131 16 5 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 44:24 Wellingborough & District AC
132 17 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 44:29 Silson Joggers
133 116 55 1227 Andy Kirk MS 44:29 Silson Joggers
134 117 27 639 Guy Travers M40 44:33 Wellingborough & District AC
135 118 56 1073 Adrian Sell MS 44:34 Wootton Road Runners
136 18 6 265 Rachael Siggers F35 44:35
137 119 14 1286 Adrian Tuck M45 44:38 Northampton Road Runners
138 19 1 1740 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 44:41 Team Balancise
139 120 15 956 Philip Devereaux M45 44:54 Team Balancise
140 121 6 1699 Martin Judge M55 44:56 Massey Ferguson
141 122 57 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 44:58 Wellingborough & District AC
142 123 7 8 Mitch Timms M55 45:00 Sphinx AC
143 20 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 45:00 Leamington C & AC
144 124 3 577 Harry O'Dowd M20 45:04 Huncote Harriers
145 125 28 1664 Alan Rain M40 45:04 Kettering Town Harriers
146 126 58 454 James Dwight MS 45:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
147 127 16 354 James O'Dowd M45 45:14 Huncote Harriers
148 128 17 357 Ashley Walden M45 45:19
149 129 59 1732 Keith Lok MS 45:20 Wellingborough & District AC
150 130 1 1729 Peter Greenfield M65 45:23 Nuneaton Harriers
151 131 5 241 David Pettifer M60 45:25 Kenilworth Runners
152 132 18 2302 Alex McMurtrie M45 45:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 133 60 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 45:32 Wootton Road Runners
154 134 12 835 Rodney Berry M50 45:43
155 135 29 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 45:44 Wootton Road Runners
156 136 61 435 Martin Young MS 45:48
157 137 62 666 Kenny Anderson MS 45:50 Harborough AC
158 138 13 433 Michael Quinn M50 45:56 Wellingborough & District AC
159 21 7 721 Frances Hooper F35 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
160 139 4 1769 Ben Seymour M20 45:59 Brackley & District
161 22 2 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 46:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 23 8 657 Louise Kemp F35 46:02 Wellingborough & District AC
163 140 8 1770 Trevor Crowter M55 46:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 141 30 1011 Simon Caldwell M40 46:05
165 142 2 370 Keith Cook M65 46:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
166 143 9 572 Kim Lowde M55 46:06 Daventry Road Runners
167 144 19 1380 Paul Marlow M45 46:11 Kettering Town Harriers
168 145 14 909 Graham Tee M50 46:22 Wootton Road Runners
169 24 6 226 Julie Wargent F40 46:27 Team Balancise
170 146 63 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 46:28
171 147 15 1502 David Jarrett M50 46:35 Silson Joggers
172 25 6 922 Rebeca Sheppard FS 46:39 Brackley & District
173 148 64 1212 Chris Unwin MS 46:39 Huncote Harriers
174 149 20 1778 Martin Broomfield M45 46:40 Kenilworth Runners
175 150 10 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 46:41 Northbrook AC
176 151 65 1451 Graham Pratt MS 46:42 Kettering Town Harriers
177 152 66 1472 Lewis Todd MS 46:44 Wootton Road Runners
178 26 3 298 Elaine Morris F45 46:44
179 153 21 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 46:45 Wellingborough & District AC
180 154 31 1095 Stephen Young M40 46:47 Wootton Road Runners
181 155 6 1269 David Coates M60 46:49 Cherwell Runners
182 156 67 1409 Matt Dickie MS 46:52 Wellingborough & District AC
183 157 7 1266 Philip Sandall M60 46:58
184 158 8 1443 Tony Hale M60 47:03 Wellingborough & District AC
185 159 22 811 Roger Taylor M45 47:03 Northampton Road Runners
186 160 11 1614 Keith Hale M55 47:05
187 161 68 1463 Martin Newton MS 47:11 Wellingborough & District AC
188 27 4 111 Kate Evans F45 47:15 Spa Striders
189 162 23 417 Iain Stott M45 47:17
190 28 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 47:17 Corby AC
191 163 69 1761 Damian Baker MS 47:19
192 164 24 722 Dave Lindsay M45 47:23 Spa Striders
193 165 16 869 Tim Walsh M50 47:23 Wellingborough & District AC
194 166 32 1764 Colin Randle M40 47:26 Wootton Road Runners
195 29 8 344 Helen Van Uem F40 47:28 Wootton Road Runners
196 167 17 853 Nick Johnston M50 47:28 Harborough AC
197 168 12 747 Tony Swindells M55 47:37 Wootton Road Runners
198 169 33 1061 Roger Eadon M40 47:43
199 170 25 1748 Steve Borondy M45 47:44 Wootton Road Runners
200 30 7 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:45 Northampton Road Runners
201 171 26 1216 Paul Nealon M45 47:47 Huncote Harriers
202 172 27 876 Darren Byfield M45 47:48 Northampton Road Runners
203 31 5 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 47:48 Wootton Road Runners
204 32 8 1689 Lizzie Fort FS 47:49 Sphinx AC
205 173 34 711 Richard Scrase M40 47:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 174 3 766 Geoff Smith M65 47:52 Banbury Harriers
207 33 3 1458 Kerry Munn F50 47:56 Kettering Town Harriers
208 175 13 13 Neil Martin M55 47:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 176 18 1372 Richard Moore M50 48:01 Wootton Road Runners
210 34 9 1219 Jo Clarke F40 48:05 Huncote Harriers
211 177 28 1202 Tony Barnes M45 48:08 Bedford Harriers
212 178 14 1725 John Wilkinson M55 48:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 179 15 636 Mike Percival M55 48:08 Huncote Harriers
214 180 19 1762 James Wright M50 48:20
215 35 9 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 48:21 Wellingborough & District AC
216 181 9 362 Charles Jones M60 48:23 Northbrook AC
217 36 4 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 48:26 Wootton Road Runners
218 182 5 1772 Harry Ronchetti M20 48:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 183 70 496 Anthony Poncia MS 48:30 Kettering Town Harriers
220 184 71 1767 Andrew Ledwith MS 48:35 Huncote Harriers
221 185 29 1065 John Eales M45 48:37 Desborough Rapid RC
222 37 9 1220 Katherine Dean F35 48:38 Huncote Harriers
223 38 10 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 48:40 Kettering Town Harriers
224 39 10 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 48:52 Wellingborough & District AC
225 186 72 1254 Thomas Harris MS 48:55 Huncote Harriers
226 187 73 238 Matt Spenceley MS 48:59
227 188 74 1094 Dan Billingham MS 49:02
228 40 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 49:05 Kettering Town Harriers
229 189 30 1721 Richard Baldwin M45 49:06 Wootton Road Runners
230 41 11 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 49:09 Northampton Road Runners
231 42 5 592 Sue Torrance F50 49:09 Brackley & District
232 190 75 1759 Chris Shaw MS 49:14
233 191 35 46 Stuart Slade M40 49:15
234 192 4 759 Thomas Dable M65 49:25 Kenilworth Runners
235 193 76 819 Phil Gibbard MS 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
236 194 77 1319 Ben Smith MS 49:36
237 195 20 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 49:47 Wootton Road Runners
238 43 12 1185 Nikki Turner F40 49:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
239 196 10 1735 Alan Webb M60 50:06 Midland Masters
240 197 21 1782 Steven Bridge M50 50:08 Team Balancise
241 198 78 634 Michael Heath MS 50:14
242 44 10 1364 Natasha King F35 50:16 Silson Joggers
243 45 11 1780 Laura Norman FS 50:18 Wootton Road Runners
244 199 79 714 Simon Taylor MS 50:24
245 46 6 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 50:34 Wootton Road Runners
246 200 22 1771 Martin Bourne M50 50:36
247 47 13 801 Natasha Wain F40 50:43 Wellingborough & District AC
248 201 23 1752 Kevin O'Reilly M50 50:44 Wellingborough & District AC
249 48 7 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 50:44 Wellingborough & District AC
250 202 80 1012 James York MS 50:48 Wellingborough & District AC
251 49 14 1213 Julie West F40 50:50 Huncote Harriers
252 203 24 201 Tracy Wright M50 50:53
253 50 8 1508 Mel Bignell F50 50:56 Silson Joggers
254 204 81 1766 Stuart Craig MS 51:02
255 51 6 1139 Diane Rogers F45 51:04 Wootton Road Runners
256 52 12 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 51:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
257 205 11 315 Ed Hill M60 51:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 53 11 1178 Hannah Groves F35 51:16 Wootton Road Runners
259 206 31 781 Andy Bird M45 51:22 Wellingborough & District AC
260 207 32 1091 Simon Tappenden M45 51:26 Brackley & District
261 208 82 427 Matthew Anslow MS 51:27
262 209 33 147 Paul Brooks M45 51:29 Luton AC
263 54 12 1783 Sally Shockildge F35 51:39
264 210 34 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 51:51 Northampton Road Runners
265 211 12 588 Tom Sullivan M60 51:56 Northampton Road Runners
266 212 25 650 Eoin Tweeddale M50 52:05 Brackley & District
267 213 83 1602 Martin Andrews MS 52:05 Northampton Road Runners
268 214 35 1768 Steve Laycock M45 52:07
269 55 9 378 Tricia Harrison F50 52:08 Wootton Road Runners
270 56 7 1690 Jackie Timms F45 52:11 Sphinx AC
271 215 36 1758 Pete Morgan M45 52:11 Sphinx AC
272 57 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 52:14 Corby AC
273 58 8 527 Jayne Cooper F45 52:23 Brackley & District
274 216 26 584 Clive Culling M50 52:25
275 217 36 1597 Russ Dickerson M40 52:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 218 16 943 Brian Malin M55 52:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
277 59 13 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 52:58 Huncote Harriers
278 60 15 358 Helen Walden F40 52:59
279 61 14 550 Kim Geeves FS 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
280 62 16 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 53:05 Wootton Road Runners
281 63 13 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 53:14
282 64 2 1773 Maya Ronchetti F20 53:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 219 37 1774 David Ronchetti M45 53:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
284 65 14 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 53:29 Wootton Road Runners
285 66 9 497 Barbara Fulton F45 53:33 Kettering Town Harriers
286 220 84 635 Andrew Norman MS 53:39
287 67 15 1775 Jodi Mutch FS 53:39
288 68 16 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 53:44 Wootton Road Runners
289 221 13 855 Philip Norman M60 53:45
290 69 10 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 53:48 Wellingborough & District AC
291 222 5 228 Bob Thompson M65 53:54 Bedford & County AC
292 223 85 1420 Neil Tidmarsh MS 53:57 Wootton Road Runners
293 224 38 1742 Phillip Middleton M45 54:04 Team Balancise
294 225 17 847 Joe Horsley M55 54:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
295 226 1 1118 Tom Marchi M70 54:44 Sphinx AC
296 70 11 1087 Karen Timothy F50 54:52 Sphinx AC
297 227 27 1763 Paul Stevens M50 54:56 Brackley & District
298 228 86 1755 Tom Evans MS 55:04
299 229 87 791 Hamish Byers MS 55:10
300 71 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 55:16 Wellingborough & District AC
301 72 13 1194 Sheona Smee F50 55:20 Silson Joggers
302 73 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 55:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 74 17 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 55:30 Vegan Runners UK
304 75 14 1765 Sarah Warden F50 55:35 Northants Tri 
305 76 11 813 Jeannette Vango F45 55:45 Corby AC
306 230 18 863 Wilf Fox M55 55:49 Brackley & District
307 77 12 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 55:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 231 6 1331 Paul Thomas M65 56:04 Leighton Fun Runners
309 232 19 1209 Bob Torley M55 56:07 Sphinx AC
310 78 17 1410 Estelle Young F40 56:08 Wootton Road Runners
311 233 20 705 Tom Brassington M55 56:13 Bedford Harriers
312 79 15 1425 Jo Johnson F50 56:15 Harborough AC
313 234 88 1006 Chris Foulkes MS 56:19 Alchester RC
314 235 39 1059 Colin Dudman M45 56:52
315 80 13 774 Julie Waller F45 57:03 Brackley & District
316 81 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 57:10 Kenilworth Runners
317 236 89 1738 Calvin Mudd MS 57:11 Canix
318 237 90 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 58:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
319 82 18 401 Fiona Quinn FS 58:19 Sphinx AC
320 238 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 58:32 BRJ Run and Tri
321 239 91 540 Paul Baxter MS 58:51
322 83 18 313 Joanna Cummings F40 59:09 Northampton Road Runners
323 240 37 1753 Paul Coleman M40 59:43 Team Balancise
324 84 14 297 Tina Brayford F45 59:48 Team Balancise
325 85 15 1757 Rose Turney F45 59:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners
326 241 14 679 Barrington Mudd M60 60:07 Fetch Everyone RC
327 86 19 792 Cez Probert FS 60:11 Silverstone Circuit
328 87 19 193 Helen Perkin F40 60:58
329 242 21 857 Andy Ritchie M55 61:07
330 88 20 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 61:17
331 89 1 438 Sally Hewitt F55 61:27 Wellingborough & District AC
332 90 21 1751 Sarah Pearson FS 61:32 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
333 91 2 267 Valerie Anslow F55 61:33 Wellingborough & District AC
334 92 16 1760 Fiona Kinder F45 61:50 Wootton Road Runners
335 243 15 858 Paul Griffin M60 62:25
336 244 38 194 Toby Williams M40 62:28
337 93 16 1591 Bridget Mold F50 62:58
338 94 3 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 63:09
339 95 22 450 Sophie Bacon FS 63:15
340 96 17 1025 Amanda Allen F45 63:15 Wellingborough & District AC
341 245 28 1750 Janet Pearson M50 63:19
342 97 18 1404 Mandy Crabb F45 64:36 Wellingborough & District AC
343 98 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 64:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
344 99 15 1733 Maria McGuigan F35 65:38
345 100 3 1726 Sally Aldridge F65 65:38 Michelin AC
346 101 23 1743 Nicola Jones FS 66:24 Wellingborough & District AC
347 246 16 1692 Michael Jones M60 66:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
348 102 19 1389 Lisa Wood F45 67:15 Wellingborough & District AC
349 103 20 1377 Nicola Manning F40 67:15 Wellingborough & District AC
350 247 2 1005 Milford Callow M75 67:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
351 248 29 1156 Jon Wright M50 68:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
352 104 16 1756 Fay Chester F35 68:57 David Lloyd Redway Runners
353 105 20 670 Angela Hands F45 69:22 Northbrook AC
354 106 24 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 72:08
355 107 21 870 Heather Burgess F40 72:32 Wellingborough & District AC
356 108 3 1779 Bethanie York F20 78:01 Wellingborough & District AC
357 249 30 1376 Andrew Manning M50 78:01 Wellingborough & District AC