EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2013 - Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
60 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 37:37 Nuneaton Harriers 60 37:35 18:43 18:52
100 4 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:49 Team Balancise 100 38:47 19:17 19:30
158 7 3 416 Zara Blower FS 40:45 Leamington C & AC 159 40:43 20:13 20:30
167 8 4 678 Jo Kirby FS 40:54 Spa Striders 165 40:46 20:07 20:39
175 10 5 860 Laura Whitehead FS 41:06 University of Warwick 175 41:03 20:13 20:50
181 12 6 1074 Victoria Ayliff FS 41:17 Wootton Road Runners 180 41:11 20:23 20:48
206 14 7 832 Kelly Barnett FS 42:04 Wellingborough & District AC 209 42:01 20:28 21:33
223 16 8 995 Claire Hansell FS 42:26 University of Warwick 221 42:15 21:07 21:08
246 20 9 1052 Jeni Kirby FS 43:01 249 42:57 20:39 22:18
257 23 10 803 Jo Gardner FS 43:14 Wootton Road Runners 252 43:02 21:16 21:46
263 24 11 196 Lorna Muskett FS 43:23 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 268 43:20 21:17 22:03
316 33 12 1155 Emily Bowen FS 44:25 Buckingham & Stowe 317 44:16 22:11 22:05
355 38 13 750 Melissa Burrell FS 45:08 Bedford Harriers 358 45:03 22:08 22:55
361 39 14 741 Miriam Drewett FS 45:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 360 45:05 22:17 22:48
381 43 15 677 Emma Croft FS 45:35 Headington Road Runners 381 45:26 22:38 22:48
389 46 16 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 45:51 Bedford Harriers 393 45:47 22:43 23:04
397 48 17 1086 Jo Mimms FS 45:59 396 45:51 22:49 23:02
411 51 18 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 46:13 Northampton Road Runners 414 46:05 22:45 23:20
422 55 19 927 Baleria Zonato FS 46:31 West End Leicester 416 46:12 22:55 23:17
441 59 20 1110 Gemma Nash FS 46:53 Northbrook AC 445 46:44 23:26 23:18
463 61 21 1078 Seema Patel FS 47:19 Huncote Harriers 468 47:08 23:42 23:26
471 63 22 922 Rebeca Sheppard FS 47:25 Brackley & District 472 47:18 23:03 24:15
504 70 23 559 Sarah King FS 48:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 506 48:04 23:57 24:07
506 71 24 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 48:17 Rugby & Northampton AC 511 48:12 23:15 24:57
508 72 25 779 Lesley Stevenson FS 48:20 497 47:56 23:57 23:59
521 73 26 987 Nell Maddison FS 48:37 521 48:23 23:38 24:45
542 78 27 460 Sally Richards FS 48:58 Wellingborough & District AC 535 48:34 23:56 24:38
544 79 28 988 Liz Maddison FS 48:59 543 48:44 23:39 25:05
554 83 29 556 Stephanie Cooper FS 49:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 553 48:54 24:01 24:53
559 86 30 290 Alexandra McClelland FS 49:13 University of Warwick 570 49:09 25:05 24:04
566 87 31 574 Nicola Savery FS 49:17 Spa Striders 565 49:06 24:28 24:38
567 88 32 148 Tatiana McIntosh FS 49:17 University of Warwick 578 49:17 24:26 24:51
571 89 33 797 Jo Lee FS 49:21 Northampton Road Runners 575 49:15 24:13 25:02
579 91 34 1168 Emma Simkins FS 49:30 582 49:20 24:23 24:57
608 96 35 925 Barbara Gunter FS 49:57 Spa Striders 608 49:49 24:28 25:21
617 101 36 1032 Lucy Price FS 50:14 Buckingham & Stowe 616 50:00 24:21 25:39
629 104 37 1166 Rachel Walsh FS 50:32 Headington Road Runners 633 50:19 25:02 25:17
643 108 38 688 Laura Warner FS 50:44 Shenley Striders 639 50:29 24:54 25:35
647 110 39 41 Deborah Martin FS 50:54 Bearbrook RC 644 50:34 24:40 25:54
669 118 40 410 Suzannah Johnson FS 51:43 666 51:25 25:53 25:32
671 120 41 325 Courtney McKeown FS 51:45 Wootton Road Runners 674 51:39 25:29 26:10
676 122 42 531 Kerrie Evans FS 51:57 676 51:43 25:49 25:54
688 126 43 550 Kim Geeves FS 52:16 Wellingborough & District AC 690 52:07 25:20 26:47
696 128 44 17 Laura Pearson FS 52:33 Headington Road Runners 700 52:24 25:26 26:58
701 129 45 449 Katherine Smith FS 52:46 Wootton Road Runners 706 52:34 25:28 27:06
703 131 46 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 52:49 Wootton Road Runners 709 52:42 26:18 26:24
724 138 47 1014 Charlotte Chartell FS 53:15 727 53:05 26:05 27:00
741 142 48 429 Hermione Gingell FS 53:36 Silverstone Circuit 738 53:15 26:57 26:18
742 143 49 1096 Susie Wylie FS 53:37 751 53:32 27:01 26:31
745 144 50 852 Donna Law FS 53:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners 749 53:28 26:25 27:03
750 146 51 120 Hannah Varley FS 53:45 746 53:24 26:48 26:36
756 148 52 820 Leonie Usher FS 53:53 Buckingham & Stowe 755 53:38 26:55 26:43
774 153 53 545 Rosemary Aves FS 54:19 773 54:05 26:01 28:04
776 155 54 994 Katie Farrance FS 54:22 777 54:12 26:22 27:50
779 157 55 1098 Rebecca Williams FS 54:28 783 54:17 26:44 27:33
799 163 56 612 Kim Willis FS 55:22 Stopsley Striders 798 55:02 27:10 27:52
806 168 57 171 Camilla English FS 55:34 University of Warwick 815 55:34 26:48 28:46
807 169 58 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:37 Sphinx AC 810 55:28 26:57 28:31
815 174 59 792 Cez Probert FS 55:50 Silverstone Circuit 819 55:43 27:32 28:11
825 180 60 762 Alice Barkell FS 56:14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 823 55:55 27:22 28:33
830 184 61 1029 Laura Penny FS 56:28 Buckingham & Stowe 830 56:13 27:34 28:39
832 185 62 1119 Annhelen Lu FS 56:32 833 56:22 27:45 28:37
846 189 63 520 Mimi Ultkova FS 57:06 Whittlebury Hall 842 56:43 28:08 28:35
851 192 64 381 Cally Chambers FS 57:21 852 57:10 28:38 28:32
852 193 65 633 Laura Pibworth FS 57:21 Sphinx AC 855 57:12 25:18 31:54
860 196 66 756 Samiramis Sarkardei FS 57:45 Bedford Harriers 859 57:29 27:51 29:38
867 199 67 235 Claire Goodwin FS 58:03 Banbury Harriers 866 57:43 27:25 30:18
868 200 68 753 Shelley Gardner FS 58:06 875 58:03 28:30 29:33
869 201 69 752 Naomi Butler FS 58:06 876 58:03 28:30 29:33
880 206 70 552 Jo Meara FS 58:41 886 58:32 28:52 29:40
881 207 71 1188 Lyndsey Chambers FS 58:43 883 58:29 28:34 29:55
882 208 72 361 Kelly McGall FS 58:43 892 58:36 28:38 29:58
884 209 73 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 58:46 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 884 58:30 28:58 29:32
893 215 74 1127 Marian Baker FS 58:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners 896 58:40 29:02 29:38
897 216 75 523 Monika Vlekova FS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 890 58:35 27:58 30:37
901 219 76 317 Elizabeth Cox FS 59:07 Bedford Harriers 905 59:01 29:35 29:26
907 222 77 229 Jo Brooker FS 59:18 Wootton Road Runners 908 59:11 28:42 30:29
908 223 78 716 Emily-Rose Watts FS 59:22 906 59:04 29:26 29:38
916 225 79 223 Sarah Bourne FS 59:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 916 59:34 30:00 29:34
925 230 80 365 Kerry Bradshaw FS 60:10 926 59:57 28:50 31:07
927 231 81 947 Andrea Moore FS 60:15 927 59:59 29:37 30:22
930 233 82 525 Petra Paulicova FS 60:25 Whittlebury Hall 929 60:02 29:20 30:42
931 234 83 55 Zena Ellis FS 60:28 Stopsley Striders 931 60:09 29:39 30:30
945 240 84 1071 Kirsty Tagg FS 61:17 943 60:53 28:58 31:55
950 242 85 702 Dana Byford FS 61:30 Wootton Road Runners 953 61:18 29:51 31:27
952 243 86 979 Hannah Silvester FS 61:34 960 61:29 28:33 32:56
953 244 87 259 Zoe Blenkhorn FS 61:35 954 61:19 29:43 31:36
954 245 88 521 Barbora Fagalova FS 61:36 Whittlebury Hall 950 61:14 29:23 31:51
976 259 89 518 Lisa Flynn FS 63:38 Whittlebury Hall 977 63:38 31:18 32:20
977 260 90 804 Zoe Thierry-Turner FS 63:38 976 63:22 30:05 33:17
978 261 91 106 Tammy Holmes FS 64:04 978 63:44 31:21 32:23
985 267 92 431 Rebecca Fenner FS 64:54 Silverstone Circuit 985 64:32 32:40 31:52
987 268 93 1034 Samantha Jackson FS 64:58 988 64:42 31:27 33:15
988 269 94 91 Michelle Fallaize FS 65:09 991 64:55 31:23 33:32
991 271 95 428 Amy Carter FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 989 64:50 32:41 32:09
992 272 96 432 Jodi Chambers FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 990 64:51 32:41 32:10
1015 284 97 547 Alice Parkin FS 68:37 1015 68:16 33:09 35:07
1016 285 98 108 Sophie Drake FS 68:38 1016 68:17 32:04 36:13
1028 293 99 508 Corrinne Purse FS 69:32 Whittlebury Hall 1027 69:12 33:02 36:10
1029 294 100 1050 Victoria Kane FS 69:48 Dunstable Road Runners 1030 69:35 32:51 36:44
1036 299 101 630 Louise Leverton FS 70:46 1036 70:28 35:12 35:16
1038 301 102 32 Holly Gray FS 71:17 1038 71:02 33:10 37:52
1043 303 103 79 Laura Treloar FS 75:29 Force India F1 Team 1043 75:13 35:49 39:24
1044 304 104 299 Amy Hutsby FS 75:30 1044 75:14 36:01 39:13
1046 305 105 511 Savannah Lloyd FS 76:19 Whittlebury Hall 1046 75:59 34:41 41:18
1047 306 106 516 Becky Bramfitt FS 76:36 Whittlebury Hall 1047 76:17 35:21 40:56
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
157 6 1 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:45 Northampton Road Runners 157 40:41 19:47 20:54
275 25 2 767 Connie McMillan F20 43:37 Banbury Harriers 273 43:27 21:57 21:30
550 82 3 412 Emma Evans F20 49:05 Riverside Runners 552 48:54 23:49 25:05
649 112 4 26 Billie Meadowcroft F20 51:00 Headington Road Runners 650 50:47 25:00 25:47
670 119 5 1069 Amie Molloy F20 51:45 675 51:42 25:56 25:46
673 121 6 328 Catherine White F20 51:53 683 51:50 25:16 26:34
805 167 7 680 Katherine Cook F20 55:33 University of Warwick 813 55:33 26:48 28:45
963 249 8 1115 Natasha Jones F20 62:11 Bedford Harriers 963 61:50 31:16 30:34
Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
82 3 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 83 38:28 19:09 19:19
169 9 2 882 Dawn Clark F35 40:56 Spa Striders 168 40:49 19:58 20:51
178 11 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 41:11 Luton AC 178 41:09 20:32 20:37
197 13 4 280 Kirstie Meeten F35 41:41 Bedford Harriers 197 41:39 20:24 21:15
209 15 5 1101 Karen Lennox F35 42:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 205 41:57 20:52 21:05
286 28 6 696 Linda McDonald F35 43:48 Northbrook AC 289 43:46 21:12 22:34
295 29 7 1016 Claire Hinton F35 44:00 Spa Striders 295 43:53 21:43 22:10
296 30 8 933 Ali Welham F35 44:01 301 43:58 21:47 22:11
312 32 9 733 Sally Gurney F35 44:20 Bedford Harriers 315 44:16 22:16 22:00
348 35 10 657 Louise Kemp F35 44:59 Wellingborough & District AC 349 44:49 21:51 22:58
366 40 11 721 Frances Hooper F35 45:17 Wootton Road Runners 359 45:05 22:24 22:41
382 44 12 109 Dawn Childs F35 45:36 Bedford Harriers 379 45:25 22:39 22:46
407 50 13 127 Karen Wilkins F35 46:07 Harpenden Arrows 410 46:00 22:45 23:15
416 53 14 581 Katie Gibbons F35 46:22 Dunstable Road Runners 420 46:15 22:27 23:48
483 65 15 265 Rachael Siggers F35 47:45 478 47:25 23:59 23:26
524 74 16 1031 Wendy Cissell F35 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe 522 48:24 24:20 24:04
534 75 17 637 Larissa Clarke F35 48:49 Bedford Harriers 534 48:33 24:31 24:02
594 93 18 1088 Alexandra Winfield F35 49:40 Wootton Road Runners 591 49:27 24:19 25:08
605 95 19 1178 Hannah Groves F35 49:50 Wootton Road Runners 607 49:44 24:55 24:49
641 107 20 185 Dawn Blaber F35 50:40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 638 50:28 25:05 25:23
646 109 21 1035 Julie Dell F35 50:50 Mk Lakeside Runners 647 50:44 24:28 26:16
668 117 22 502 Anna Woodward F35 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 672 51:35 25:22 26:13
683 124 23 541 Emma Walker F35 52:04 680 51:48 25:56 25:52
685 125 24 116 Kassia Gardner F35 52:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners 688 51:59 25:43 26:16
709 133 25 1084 Stacey Short F35 52:55 704 52:31 26:10 26:21
712 135 26 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 52:57 714 52:47 25:48 26:59
713 136 27 167 Sally Bellamy F35 53:00 715 52:47 25:45 27:02
726 139 28 884 Samiramis Ransom F35 53:16 Team Balancise 725 53:04 26:31 26:33
732 140 29 181 Sadie Batstone F35 53:25 730 53:05 27:05 26:00
738 141 30 282 Vicky Staples F35 53:31 734 53:08 26:17 26:51
767 149 31 822 Jamie Davies F35 54:05 Harpenden Arrows 769 53:51 27:21 26:30
775 154 32 1175 Sarah Franklin F35 54:21 774 54:07 26:45 27:22
782 159 33 899 Lucy Hacker F35 54:33 778 54:12 26:38 27:34
800 164 34 900 Lisa Cooksey F35 55:25 802 55:09 27:01 28:08
804 166 35 645 Belinda Westmacott F35 55:33 803 55:16 27:36 27:40
828 182 36 528 Lindsay Carter F35 56:24 Bedford Harriers 828 56:07 28:07 28:00
829 183 37 536 Jenny Cull F35 56:25 Bedford Harriers 829 56:08 28:07 28:01
845 188 38 974 Julian Weatherill F35 57:05 Wootton Road Runners 846 56:49 28:02 28:47
855 194 39 1092 Angela Smith F35 57:31 Shenley Striders 853 57:10 28:22 28:48
870 202 40 748 Sharon Foxon F35 58:07 877 58:04 28:30 29:34
905 221 41 698 Amanda Williams F35 59:12 904 58:55 30:50 28:05
917 226 42 1176 Zoe Chittenden F35 59:47 915 59:33 28:38 30:55
921 228 43 155 Michelle English F35 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 921 59:40 28:13 31:27
938 237 44 129 Justine Fielden F35 61:00 940 60:44 29:39 31:05
941 238 45 323 Sharon Fern F35 61:10 Aldridge RC 941 60:49 30:33 30:16
943 239 46 1171 Lee Hill F35 61:16 Northbrook AC 948 61:07 29:40 31:27
955 246 47 157 Natasha Tew F35 61:37 949 61:11 29:49 31:22
968 252 48 490 Nicola Wright F35 62:45 968 62:24 31:54 30:30
970 254 49 505 Jayne Fearn F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 970 62:37 30:38 31:59
971 255 50 399 Sarah Lovell F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 971 62:38 30:38 32:00
997 274 51 324 Sharan Matharu F35 65:32 Massey Ferguson 997 65:14 31:45 33:29
1002 277 52 923 Maria Hollis F35 66:23 Wellingborough & District AC 1001 66:05 34:23 31:42
1003 278 53 798 Sarah Kennell F35 66:32 Wellingborough & District AC 1002 66:13 33:33 32:40
1012 281 54 274 Louise Stewart F35 68:11 Team Balancise 1014 67:58 34:31 33:27
1017 286 55 165 Rebecca Farrant F35 68:40 1017 68:25 34:05 34:20
1022 289 56 910 Julie Runagall F35 69:07 Team Balancise 1024 68:55 34:32 34:23
1026 292 57 77 Andrea Rhodes F35 69:22 Force India F1 Team 1026 69:06 35:31 33:35
1031 295 58 985 Vicki Holland F35 70:09 1031 69:40 34:46 34:54
1049 307 59 100 Caz Allen F35 102:26 1050 102:05 50:52 51:13
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
74 2 1 609 Jane Ovington F40 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 73 38:10 19:00 19:10
103 5 2 112 Ellie Garraway F40 39:01 Team Balancise 103 38:58 19:20 19:38
338 34 3 632 Joanna Greenslade F40 44:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 345 44:46 22:25 22:21
352 36 4 126 Helen Jones F40 45:05 352 44:53 22:19 22:34
374 42 5 459 Lucy Mayer F40 45:28 Bearbrook RC 377 45:23 22:50 22:33
384 45 6 344 Helen Van Uem F40 45:39 Wootton Road Runners 386 45:31 22:42 22:49
392 47 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 45:54 Corby AC 395 45:51 22:44 23:07
439 58 8 471 Terri Mason F40 46:50 Wootton Road Runners 444 46:43 22:53 23:50
470 62 9 12 Rebecca Smith F40 47:25 Kenilworth Runners 474 47:19 23:17 24:02
485 66 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 47:50 Northampton Road Runners 483 47:36 23:23 24:13
487 67 11 801 Natasha Wain F40 47:53 Wellingborough & District AC 492 47:43 23:29 24:14
587 92 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:35 Wigston Phoenix 594 49:27 24:39 24:48
628 103 13 1185 Nikki Turner F40 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC 623 50:06 25:03 25:03
659 115 14 683 Nicola Crookes F40 51:28 Brackley & District 663 51:20 24:37 26:43
661 116 15 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 51:32 Wootton Road Runners 667 51:25 25:31 25:54
692 127 16 413 Sharon Evans F40 52:26 Riverside Runners 695 52:14 25:41 26:33
711 134 17 358 Helen Walden F40 52:57 712 52:45 26:19 26:26
768 150 18 745 Angela Gallacher F40 54:06 764 53:48 27:03 26:45
808 170 19 898 Louise Quinn F40 55:40 807 55:24 27:01 28:23
811 172 20 255 Caroline Diggle F40 55:45 Bedford Harriers 812 55:30 28:06 27:24
816 175 21 245 Emma Goodwin F40 55:51 811 55:29 27:39 27:50
823 178 22 771 Kathryn Tynan F40 56:11 Brackley & District 826 56:03 27:13 28:50
837 187 23 936 Lisa Barnett F40 56:48 837 56:31 27:22 29:09
865 198 24 743 Philippa Gibbs F40 57:59 863 57:35 28:01 29:34
879 205 25 193 Helen Perkin F40 58:39 880 58:20 29:22 28:58
885 210 26 414 Fiona Towell F40 58:46 Leighton Buzzard AC 895 58:39 25:34 33:05
887 211 27 567 Jill Eyre F40 58:47 900 58:47 29:00 29:47
890 213 28 522 Sarah Dale F40 58:50 Whittlebury Hall 885 58:30 29:22 29:08
891 214 29 591 Annette Mackerness F40 58:51 888 58:34 29:23 29:11
922 229 30 1146 Josie Steedman F40 60:00 Wootton Road Runners 918 59:36 29:48 29:48
934 235 31 81 Sam Brown F40 60:41 Brj Run And Tri 938 60:36 28:25 32:11
948 241 32 885 Julie Wilkinson F40 61:30 957 61:23 28:54 32:29
972 256 33 784 Jo Down F40 62:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 972 62:47 30:15 32:32
974 257 34 75 Fay Tennet F40 63:12 974 62:55 31:07 31:48
981 264 35 1159 Christine Hunter F40 64:39 Stopsley Striders 981 64:20 31:11 33:09
982 265 36 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 64:42 Sphinx AC 982 64:24 31:28 32:56
984 266 37 309 Helen Jess F40 64:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 984 64:31 32:41 31:50
990 270 38 686 Vanessa Bulcraig F40 65:10 987 64:41 32:50 31:51
1008 279 39 961 Samantha Francis F40 67:40 1008 67:29 32:01 35:28
1021 288 40 37 Deborah Christmas F40 69:04 1020 68:38 33:37 35:01
1024 291 41 870 Heather Burgess F40 69:09 Wellingborough & District AC 1023 68:50 34:14 34:36
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
234 18 1 602 Susanne Enhard F45 42:37 Compton Harriers 231 42:28 21:04 21:24
281 26 2 133 Claire Taylor F45 43:43 St Albans Striders 284 43:39 21:39 22:00
353 37 3 298 Elaine Morris F45 45:07 355 45:01 22:40 22:21
368 41 4 495 Jackie Brown F45 45:21 Roadhoggs Leicester 373 45:18 22:15 23:03
412 52 5 161 Michaela Colwell F45 46:17 Tring RC 399 45:52 22:29 23:23
417 54 6 593 Sarah Davis F45 46:25 Rapid Running Club 422 46:19 22:25 23:54
430 56 7 111 Kate Evans F45 46:44 Spa Striders 428 46:30 23:23 23:07
496 68 8 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:05 Kettering Town Harriers 498 47:58 23:34 24:24
549 81 9 1139 Diane Rogers F45 49:02 Wootton Road Runners 554 48:54 24:43 24:11
556 84 10 707 Penny Andrews F45 49:11 Northampton Road Runners 567 49:07 23:46 25:21
577 90 11 70 Deb Hulbert F45 49:29 Huncote Harriers 595 49:29 24:26 25:03
611 97 12 931 Rosie Jordan F45 50:07 619 50:02 24:12 25:50
616 100 13 472 Julie Heaton F45 50:14 Spa Striders 620 50:03 24:25 25:38
625 102 14 341 Jackie King F45 50:23 Harborough AC 625 50:12 24:51 25:21
631 105 15 135 Sarah Wanden F45 50:33 Bedford Harriers 641 50:30 24:12 26:18
657 113 16 527 Jayne Cooper F45 51:19 Brackley & District 656 51:03 25:24 25:39
702 130 17 478 Julie Parry F45 52:47 Royal Air Force 702 52:29 25:59 26:30
746 145 18 1000 Elaine Wylie F45 53:41 753 53:36 27:01 26:35
772 151 19 776 Tess Adams F45 54:15 771 53:53 26:57 26:56
773 152 20 291 Sarah Jones F45 54:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners 775 54:07 26:57 27:10
777 156 21 774 Julie Waller F45 54:24 Brackley & District 780 54:15 26:52 27:23
780 158 22 616 Sandra Harding-Brown F45 54:32 Headington Road Runners 782 54:16 27:02 27:14
784 160 23 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 54:36 Wellingborough & District AC 789 54:30 27:10 27:20
798 162 24 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 55:21 Northampton Road Runners 799 55:05 28:03 27:02
802 165 25 773 Linda Dawson F45 55:29 Team Balancise 804 55:18 26:58 28:20
810 171 26 23 Karen McLean F45 55:44 Leighton Fun Runners 805 55:22 27:59 27:23
812 173 27 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 55:46 Rugby & Northampton AC 806 55:23 27:43 27:40
822 177 28 366 Anna Phillips F45 56:09 822 55:53 27:20 28:33
824 179 29 36 Louise Stepney F45 56:13 Leighton Fun Runners 824 55:56 27:43 28:13
827 181 30 813 Jeannette Vango F45 56:22 Corby AC 825 56:02 27:43 28:19
848 190 31 1007 Martina Hens F45 57:16 851 57:05 27:50 29:15
850 191 32 424 Linda Watson F45 57:17 Bedford Harriers 850 57:01 28:06 28:55
863 197 33 462 Samantha Davies F45 57:49 865 57:37 28:29 29:08
875 203 34 68 Lesley Marie Smith F45 58:20 874 58:03 28:21 29:42
877 204 35 662 Anna Mead F45 58:23 Leighton Fun Runners 872 58:01 29:28 28:33
888 212 36 1008 Nicola Riley F45 58:47 882 58:23 28:38 29:45
898 217 37 1135 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 898 58:47 28:57 29:50
899 218 38 191 Amanda Pullinger F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 899 58:47 28:57 29:50
915 224 39 1025 Amanda Allen F45 59:43 Wellingborough & District AC 919 59:37 29:48 29:49
918 227 40 297 Tina Brayford F45 59:52 Team Balancise 922 59:41 29:00 30:41
937 236 41 691 Amanda Rankin F45 60:51 Stopsley Striders 936 60:32 30:58 29:34
964 250 42 670 Angela Hands F45 62:18 Northbrook AC 966 62:04 30:33 31:31
975 258 43 199 Julie Tebb F45 63:35 Bushfield Joggers 975 63:18 31:02 32:16
980 263 44 689 Jeannette Eames F45 64:16 Dunstable Road Runners 980 64:03 32:25 31:38
1000 276 45 499 Judd Flogdell F45 66:17 1000 65:56 31:53 34:03
1018 287 46 162 Lisa Tierney F45 68:45 Huncote Harriers 1018 68:31 34:07 34:24
1023 290 47 913 Tracy Gibson F45 69:07 Team Balancise 1025 68:55 34:32 34:23
1033 296 48 826 Julie Leybourne F45 70:16 Wellingborough & District AC 1033 69:58 34:49 35:09
1035 298 49 134 Caroline Clark F45 70:29 Bedford Harriers 1035 70:16 28:43 41:33
1040 302 50 515 Linda Broughall F45 72:17 Whittlebury Hall 1040 71:56 33:56 38:00
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
227 17 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 42:29 Bedford Harriers 230 42:25 20:36 21:49
283 27 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 43:45 Leamington C & AC 286 43:42 21:45 21:57
399 49 3 592 Sue Torrance F50 46:01 Brackley & District 403 45:53 22:56 22:57
435 57 4 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 46:49 Wootton Road Runners 441 46:40 22:50 23:50
462 60 5 611 Philomena Mburu F50 47:18 Compton Harriers 469 47:10 23:43 23:27
497 69 6 970 Wendy Parker F50 48:06 Northampton Road Runners 499 47:58 23:24 24:34
537 76 7 948 Debra Brent F50 48:51 546 48:45 24:11 24:34
541 77 8 415 Carol Blower F50 48:57 Leamington C & AC 550 48:50 23:55 24:55
558 85 9 881 Carol Mathews F50 49:13 Buckingham & Stowe 557 48:59 24:17 24:42
602 94 10 754 Helen Bacon F50 49:47 599 49:31 24:30 25:01
613 98 11 378 Tricia Harrison F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners 618 50:01 24:44 25:17
614 99 12 814 Debra Galletta F50 50:12 Corby AC 614 49:53 24:30 25:23
638 106 13 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:39 Sphinx AC 640 50:29 24:45 25:44
658 114 14 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 51:25 Wellingborough & District AC 658 51:14 25:18 25:56
705 132 15 176 Sandra Heryet F50 52:50 Hook Norton Harriers 707 52:36 25:38 26:58
714 137 16 300 Sue Davys F50 53:02 Bushfield Joggers 713 52:46 25:53 26:53
835 186 17 1184 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 834 56:25 27:44 28:41
904 220 18 213 Carol Holmes F50 59:12 Daventry Road Runners 901 58:48 28:03 30:45
1013 282 19 603 Karen Foyster F50 68:22 1013 67:57 33:53 34:04
1034 297 20 1116 Sylvia Jones F50 70:21 Bedford Harriers 1034 69:58 34:30 35:28
1037 300 21 20 Lynn Short F50 70:55 Bedford Harriers 1037 70:41 34:49 35:52
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
243 19 1 343 Nora Haggart F55 42:53 Bedford Harriers 244 42:47 20:56 21:51
248 21 2 725 Diane Baldwin F55 43:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 254 43:02 20:58 22:04
297 31 3 937 Catherine Wright F55 44:02 Corby AC 302 43:58 22:02 21:56
480 64 4 554 Lorraine Dalglish F55 47:38 Luton AC 480 47:31 23:30 24:01
545 80 5 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 49:00 Human Energy AC 555 48:56 24:13 24:43
648 111 6 349 Judith Dutton F55 50:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners 648 50:45 25:17 25:28
679 123 7 600 Anne Goulding F55 51:59 Dunstable Road Runners 684 51:50 25:59 25:51
752 147 8 16 Rose Todd F55 53:47 Headington Road Runners 752 53:33 26:43 26:50
821 176 9 267 Valerie Anslow F55 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC 821 55:53 27:36 28:17
928 232 10 438 Sally Hewitt F55 60:17 Wellingborough & District AC 924 59:54 29:25 30:29
959 247 11 11 Pam O'Connell F55 61:44 Leighton Fun Runners 956 61:21 31:05 30:16
969 253 12 530 Helen Brett F55 62:47 Shenley Striders 969 62:35 30:31 32:04
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
961 248 1 578 Elaine McCulloch F60 62:01 Bedford Harriers 961 61:37 30:33 31:04
965 251 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 62:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 965 62:01 30:44 31:17
979 262 3 5 Valerie Bird F60 64:06 Bedford Harriers 979 63:53 30:56 32:57
999 275 4 434 Val King F60 65:46 Wellingborough & District AC 998 65:24 32:36 32:48
1014 283 5 476 Anna Young F60 68:22 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 1012 67:57 33:52 34:05
Pos M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
250 22 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:08 Rugby & Northampton AC 256 43:06 21:09 21:57
790 161 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 54:49 Kenilworth Runners 792 54:44 26:48 27:56
857 195 3 207 Anne Barnicoat F65 57:35 Bedford Harriers 856 57:14 28:48 28:26
996 273 4 45 Sheila Doel F65 65:26 Headington Road Runners 996 65:08 31:24 33:44
1010 280 5 397 Mary Griffin F65 68:01 1010 67:44 32:57 34:47