EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2013 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
1 1 1 991 Toby Spencer MS 31:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 31:55 16:08 15:47
2 2 2 965 Phil Holland MS 32:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2 32:13 16:08 16:05
4 4 3 990 Matt Lole MS 32:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 32:54 16:08 16:46
5 5 4 1019 Alistair Smith MS 33:07 Coventry Godiva Harriers 5 33:07 16:21 16:46
6 6 5 551 Andrew Savery MS 33:11 Leamington C & AC 6 33:11 16:09 17:02
8 8 6 1112 Martin Lewis MS 33:37 Charnwood AC 8 33:37 16:38 16:59
9 9 7 266 Andrew Siggers MS 33:39 Kenilworth Runners 9 33:37 16:48 16:49
10 10 8 848 Richard Simkiss MS 33:52 Kenilworth Runners 10 33:52 16:49 17:03
11 11 9 539 David Green MS 34:14 Kettering Town Harriers 11 34:14 17:00 17:14
12 12 10 557 Craig Palmer MS 34:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 12 34:26 17:01 17:25
16 16 11 386 Chris Lamb MS 34:56 Rugby & Northampton AC 16 34:56 17:05 17:51
17 17 12 793 Mark Palser MS 35:04 Silverstone Circuit 18 35:04 17:09 17:55
18 18 13 642 William Shippin MS 35:05 Uknetrunner 17 35:03 17:22 17:41
20 20 14 617 Ian Mansell MS 35:20 Desford Striders 20 35:19 17:30 17:49
21 21 15 212 Thomas Watson MS 35:22 Olney Runners 21 35:22 17:33 17:49
22 22 16 279 Sean Wilson MS 35:23 Vale of Aylesbury 22 35:23 17:30 17:53
23 23 17 684 Mark Dowson MS 35:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 35:26 17:27 17:59
26 26 18 929 Jason Moore MS 35:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26 35:40 17:31 18:09
27 27 19 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:42 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 27 35:41 17:54 17:47
29 29 20 1020 Kevin Game MS 35:48 Woodstock Harriers 29 35:48 17:31 18:17
30 30 21 316 Sebastian Palmer MS 35:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 30 35:56 17:29 18:27
32 32 22 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 36:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 36:05 17:54 18:11
33 33 23 391 Paul Samways MS 36:12 Lincoln Wellington AC 33 36:12 17:40 18:32
35 35 24 764 James Ferguson MS 36:16 Vale of Aylesbury 37 36:16 17:55 18:21
36 36 25 673 Iwan Jones MS 36:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers 35 36:14 18:04 18:10
37 37 26 118 Axel Finke MS 36:16 University of Warwick 36 36:15 17:49 18:26
39 39 27 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:21 Team Balancise 39 36:18 17:57 18:21
40 40 28 901 Dan Doherty MS 36:21 Team Balancise 40 36:18 17:53 18:25
41 41 29 487 Ross MacKenzie MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 36:21 17:54 18:27
44 44 30 500 Jamie Farmer MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 44 36:34 18:22 18:12
45 45 31 1030 Andy Inchley MS 36:47 Leighton Buzzard AC 46 36:45 18:01 18:44
46 46 32 643 James Armstrong MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners 45 36:44 18:30 18:14
47 47 33 379 Chris Lazenby MS 36:49 Wootton Road Runners 47 36:46 18:30 18:16
48 48 34 1042 William Johnson MS 36:52 Spa Striders 48 36:51 18:16 18:35
49 49 35 914 Jeremy Vick MS 37:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49 36:58 18:14 18:44
52 52 36 184 Gary Blaber MS 37:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 52 37:07 18:21 18:46
56 56 37 456 Thomas Inchley MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 56 37:20 18:26 18:54
57 57 38 660 Stephen Marks MS 37:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 57 37:24 18:26 18:58
59 59 39 904 Andrew Massey MS 37:31 Nuneaton Harriers 58 37:29 18:50 18:39
61 60 40 812 Lewis Faulkner MS 37:43 Headington Road Runners 61 37:41 18:36 19:05
67 66 41 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 37:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 37:56 18:42 19:14
68 67 42 206 Simon Haywood MS 38:00 Shenley Striders 67 37:57 18:51 19:06
69 68 43 850 Charles Howard MS 38:01 Wootton Road Runners 69 37:58 19:10 18:48
73 72 44 1149 Mark Urbanowski MS 38:12 Spa Striders 74 38:11 18:46 19:25
76 74 45 1191 Lee Berrill MS 38:18 Wootton Road Runners 76 38:15 18:56 19:19
77 75 46 622 Dave Ramus MS 38:20 Kenilworth Runners 77 38:18 18:56 19:22
79 77 47 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 80 38:24 19:09 19:15
80 78 48 377 David Lazenby MS 38:28 Wootton Road Runners 81 38:26 19:05 19:21
83 80 49 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 84 38:29 19:27 19:02
85 82 50 654 James Blendall MS 38:36 78 38:21 19:18 19:03
86 83 51 999 Elliot Hind MS 38:38 Leighton Buzzard AC 86 38:35 18:57 19:38
88 85 52 408 David Conway MS 38:40 Massey Ferguson 87 38:38 19:05 19:33
90 87 53 264 Mark Shead MS 38:42 Shenley Striders 89 38:39 19:04 19:35
91 88 54 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 38:42 Leamington C & AC 93 38:41 19:04 19:37
94 91 55 964 Warren Bell MS 38:43 Kenilworth Runners 92 38:40 18:57 19:43
101 97 56 1151 James Richardson MS 38:52 101 38:48 19:16 19:32
104 99 57 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 39:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers 104 39:03 19:12 19:51
108 103 58 260 Andy Robinson MS 39:19 University of Warwick 108 39:19 19:13 20:06
109 104 59 981 Edwards Campbell MS 39:22 Warwick AC 110 39:22 19:09 20:13
110 105 60 169 Vejay Pal MS 39:25 Belper Harriers 109 39:21 19:46 19:35
111 106 61 418 Peter Paprcka MS 39:27 Massey Ferguson 111 39:24 19:10 20:14
112 107 62 610 Daniel Holder MS 39:28 Dunstable Road Runners 113 39:26 19:29 19:57
113 108 63 940 Matt Brand MS 39:30 Northampton Road Runners 112 39:25 19:31 19:54
114 109 64 920 Alfredo Notaro MS 39:32 Bedford Harriers 114 39:28 19:31 19:57
115 110 65 125 Andrew Heys MS 39:35 Accrington R R 116 39:33 19:21 20:12
119 114 66 281 David Sharman MS 39:44 Bedford Harriers 119 39:43 19:36 20:07
121 116 67 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:56 Shenley Striders 122 39:53 19:28 20:25
122 117 68 1015 Neil Barnett MS 40:00 Wellingborough & District AC 124 39:58 19:26 20:32
123 118 69 709 Andrew Gaches MS 40:02 123 39:56 20:09 19:47
124 119 70 831 Vincent McKenna MS 40:03 126 40:02 19:26 20:36
125 120 71 1079 Ryan Lambert MS 40:04 Huncote Harriers 125 40:00 19:43 20:17
126 121 72 289 Bernard Sexton MS 40:05 University of Warwick 132 40:05 19:16 20:49
127 122 73 621 Mike Keen MS 40:05 130 40:04 19:27 20:37
128 123 74 179 Peter Wallis MS 40:07 129 40:03 19:19 20:44
131 126 75 248 Tom Hall MS 40:09 University of Warwick 136 40:09 19:49 20:20
133 128 76 1066 Kevin Oakes MS 40:11 Bournville Harriers 121 39:52 19:44 20:08
134 129 77 841 Christopher Finister MS 40:11 133 40:08 20:03 20:05
136 131 78 838 Philip Wood MS 40:16 Wootton Road Runners 135 40:09 19:58 20:11
137 132 79 402 Robert Curry MS 40:17 138 40:11 19:55 20:16
139 134 80 97 Paul Broadway MS 40:22 University of Warwick 144 40:22 19:55 20:27
141 136 81 224 Tim Inchley MS 40:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 40:18 20:03 20:15
143 138 82 114 Andrew Shaw MS 40:25 134 40:08 19:51 20:17
145 140 83 244 Paul Edwards MS 40:31 Spa Striders 145 40:24 19:57 20:27
149 144 84 938 Mark Popple MS 40:34 Stamford Striders 154 40:34 19:45 20:49
156 151 85 360 Marcus Wethered MS 40:43 University of Warwick 158 40:42 19:28 21:14
159 152 86 458 Jonathan Rudge MS 40:45 Bearbrook RC 156 40:39 20:03 20:36
160 153 87 777 Matthew Down MS 40:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 160 40:43 19:53 20:50
161 154 88 93 Andrew Powell MS 40:47 University of Warwick 166 40:47 20:16 20:31
162 155 89 342 Stuart Drummond MS 40:48 Northampton Road Runners 161 40:44 19:24 21:20
163 156 90 353 Tom Ward MS 40:49 Harborough AC 163 40:45 20:20 20:25
164 157 91 1028 Israel Archuletta MS 40:51 Bedford Harriers 162 40:44 19:36 21:08
166 159 92 1144 Tom Gotts MS 40:53 Spa Striders 164 40:45 20:09 20:36
171 162 93 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:59 Wootton Road Runners 171 40:51 20:03 20:48
173 164 94 921 Tom Claesson MS 41:03 170 40:50 20:15 20:35
176 166 95 790 William Laye MS 41:09 University of Warwick 179 41:09 20:24 20:45
180 169 96 252 Adam Haylock MS 41:16 182 41:12 20:29 20:43
182 170 97 742 Michael Carrea MS 41:18 Wootton Road Runners 181 41:11 20:15 20:56
183 171 98 939 Mark Kennedy MS 41:22 Northampton Road Runners 183 41:12 20:23 20:49
185 173 99 607 Chris Simkiss MS 41:25 Kenilworth Runners 185 41:20 20:17 21:03
186 174 100 674 Tom Elliff MS 41:26 Human Energy AC 184 41:19 19:36 21:43
187 175 101 113 James Waterman MS 41:28 University of Warwick 189 41:26 20:07 21:19
192 180 102 310 Ian Winchurch MS 41:34 191 41:30 20:01 21:29
193 181 103 842 Ian Pheasey MS 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 195 41:34 20:03 21:31
194 182 104 703 Richard Wakefield MS 41:37 193 41:32 20:50 20:42
199 186 105 335 Adam Eales MS 41:49 Desborough Rapid RC 199 41:46 20:44 21:02
201 188 106 1172 Melvin Hall MS 41:50 200 41:47 20:21 21:26
203 190 107 546 David Yarnall MS 42:00 Wellingborough & District AC 203 41:52 20:20 21:32
212 197 108 879 Mark Slater MS 42:11 Rugby Tri Club 213 42:05 20:50 21:15
215 200 109 708 Daniel Clarke MS 42:17 Daventry Road Runners 220 42:15 21:10 21:05
217 202 110 1090 Luke Makins MS 42:17 Sphinx AC 218 42:12 20:46 21:26
218 203 111 40 Dermot Martin MS 42:17 Bearbrook RC 215 42:08 20:44 21:24
221 206 112 538 Ian Wild MS 42:24 226 42:20 20:51 21:29
225 209 113 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 42:28 Sphinx AC 227 42:22 20:43 21:39
226 210 114 805 Andy Gillard MS 42:28 Team Balancise 229 42:24 21:07 21:17
229 212 115 1085 Ian Cooper MS 42:33 228 42:24 21:56 20:28
230 213 116 296 Robert Brownlee MS 42:33 Kettering Town Harriers 234 42:30 20:34 21:56
233 216 117 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 42:37 Coventry Godiva Harriers 238 42:37 21:07 21:30
235 217 118 1017 Jim McGowan MS 42:37 Northampton Road Runners 233 42:29 20:39 21:50
238 220 119 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 239 42:40 21:01 21:39
242 224 120 846 Tim Wilkins MS 42:52 243 42:44 21:03 21:41
249 228 121 975 Jeremy Turner MS 43:06 242 42:43 21:39 21:04
254 232 122 735 Paul Harrap MS 43:12 Raf High Wycombe 251 43:01 21:44 21:17
255 233 123 1041 John Ryan MS 43:12 Dallas Green Athletic 258 43:10 20:37 22:33
256 234 124 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 43:12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 246 42:53 20:56 21:57
259 236 125 1093 John Jeffreys MS 43:18 Wootton Road Runners 259 43:10 21:22 21:48
262 239 126 1126 Simon Baker MS 43:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners 260 43:11 21:17 21:54
264 240 127 1033 Ali McColl MS 43:24 262 43:13 21:55 21:18
266 242 128 782 Clint Carnegie-Dean MS 43:26 Desford Striders 265 43:18 21:44 21:34
271 247 129 519 Peteris Apalko MS 43:34 Whittlebury Hall 261 43:12 21:59 21:13
272 248 130 867 Tim McCraw MS 43:34 Banbury Harriers 272 43:25 22:05 21:20
276 251 131 1064 Ryan Yates MS 43:38 280 43:33 21:36 21:57
277 252 132 44 Daniel Gosling MS 43:38 274 43:27 21:25 22:02
279 254 133 849 Graham Magill MS 43:40 279 43:33 21:24 22:09
284 257 134 454 James Dwight MS 43:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 285 43:40 21:45 21:55
285 258 135 287 David McAuliffe MS 43:48 287 43:44 21:28 22:16
288 260 136 695 Matt Hoey MS 43:51 283 43:38 21:32 22:06
289 261 137 619 Teddy Weyman MS 43:53 288 43:46 21:52 21:54
290 262 138 425 Peter McKeown MS 43:54 293 43:52 21:29 22:23
291 263 139 59 John Spooner MS 43:55 292 43:52 21:36 22:16
294 266 140 269 Christopher Miles MS 43:59 Witney Road Runners 291 43:49 21:52 21:57
298 267 141 447 David Sheffield MS 44:03 Colworth Striders 299 43:57 22:10 21:47
301 270 142 426 Daniel Fleming MS 44:07 Spa Striders 303 43:59 22:24 21:35
302 271 143 1022 Alasdair Mitchell MS 44:07 298 43:57 21:43 22:14
304 273 144 225 Tom Roberts MS 44:08 Bedford & County AC 294 43:52 22:06 21:46
305 274 145 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 44:11 304 44:01 21:42 22:19
311 280 146 330 Lee Elgie MS 44:19 318 44:17 21:46 22:31
318 285 147 1004 Greg Pakes MS 44:28 314 44:15 22:42 21:33
322 289 148 435 Martin Young MS 44:37 320 44:21 22:10 22:11
324 291 149 60 Alistair Felton MS 44:40 Headington Road Runners 324 44:28 21:31 22:57
330 297 150 115 Warren Harrison MS 44:46 346 44:46 22:23 22:23
331 298 151 496 Anthony Poncia MS 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 335 44:37 22:26 22:11
333 300 152 878 Jonathan Pillar MS 44:48 341 44:40 21:52 22:48
335 302 153 1002 Miguel Zorita MS 44:49 327 44:30 22:09 22:21
337 304 154 82 Steve Holmes MS 44:49 Force India F1 Team 323 44:27 22:07 22:20
339 305 155 992 Robby Taylor MS 44:51 344 44:44 23:08 21:36
341 307 156 119 Matthew Vaughan MS 44:52 329 44:32 22:04 22:28
342 308 157 944 James Reay MS 44:53 342 44:42 22:33 22:09
344 310 158 928 Ed Green MS 44:55 332 44:35 22:26 22:09
347 313 159 529 John Saw MS 44:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 353 44:56 21:58 22:58
356 318 160 749 Steve Foxon MS 45:12 Harborough AC 365 45:09 22:43 22:26
359 321 161 203 James Kasperczak-Wright MS 45:13 University of Warwick 368 45:12 21:22 23:50
360 322 162 998 Philip Reese MS 45:14 348 44:48 22:35 22:13
365 326 163 1129 Anthony Thomas MS 45:17 361 45:05 22:08 22:57
371 330 164 666 Kenny Anderson MS 45:25 Harborough AC 374 45:19 22:39 22:40
373 332 165 204 Peter Slavin MS 45:28 375 45:22 22:18 23:04
379 337 166 728 Toby Cartwright MS 45:33 Brackley & District 378 45:23 22:41 22:42
383 339 167 565 Stuart Snelson MS 45:36 Bedford Harriers 380 45:25 22:43 22:42
391 345 168 560 Andy Gardner MS 45:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners 390 45:43 23:33 22:10
394 347 169 1182 Don Pawlinsek MS 45:57 401 45:53 22:04 23:49
398 350 170 1134 Pete Haughton MS 46:01 Sphinx AC 406 45:55 22:42 23:13
401 352 171 145 Liam Ko MS 46:03 402 45:53 22:37 23:16
403 354 172 78 Dean Walsh MS 46:04 Force India F1 Team 392 45:46 22:19 23:27
409 359 173 178 James Daly MS 46:09 405 45:55 22:47 23:08
414 362 174 243 Fiona Ferguson MS 46:19 Spa Striders 415 46:11 22:33 23:38
425 370 175 843 Gareth Berry MS 46:34 431 46:31 22:24 24:07
426 371 176 537 Mark O'Leary MS 46:38 Bedford Harriers 424 46:25 23:28 22:57
429 374 177 614 James Pettit MS 46:44 436 46:36 23:41 22:55
432 376 178 444 Hugh Griffiths MS 46:47 423 46:23 23:01 23:22
433 377 179 404 Paul Herbert MS 46:47 433 46:34 22:21 24:13
436 379 180 1141 Kevin Peel MS 46:49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 434 46:34 23:29 23:05
437 380 181 61 Mark Elder MS 46:49 Kronos 435 46:34 23:04 23:30
438 381 182 1142 Daniel Roberts MS 46:50 Fenland 437 46:37 23:38 22:59
443 384 183 124 Daniel Gass MS 46:55 University of Warwick 455 46:54 22:50 24:04
445 386 184 535 Carl Redgrove MS 46:55 Bedford Harriers 443 46:43 23:29 23:14
453 394 185 1049 Angela Sarrion MS 47:04 432 46:33 23:08 23:25
457 398 186 736 Michael Collins MS 47:12 Huncote Harriers 466 47:06 23:31 23:35
458 399 187 104 Mark Butcher MS 47:13 451 46:49 23:10 23:39
459 400 188 997 James Harris MS 47:15 447 46:47 24:17 22:30
461 402 189 829 Chris Bailey MS 47:17 458 46:56 23:23 23:33
466 405 190 117 Ian Rose MS 47:22 470 47:12 22:59 24:13
468 407 191 996 Christian Williams MS 47:22 454 46:53 24:21 22:32
469 408 192 1154 Darren Cousins MS 47:24 465 47:03 23:39 23:24
475 412 193 1006 Chris Foulkes MS 47:28 Alchester RC 473 47:18 23:21 23:57
479 416 194 582 Adam Duxbury MS 47:34 481 47:34 0:00 47:34
482 418 195 1181 Tom East MS 47:43 487 47:39 22:06 25:33
484 419 196 714 Simon Taylor MS 47:49 488 47:40 23:28 24:12
486 420 197 952 Thomas Brice MS 47:52 482 47:36 23:19 24:17
490 423 198 1073 Adrian Sell MS 47:59 Wootton Road Runners 489 47:41 24:29 23:12
492 425 199 976 James Hallas MS 48:02 493 47:46 23:43 24:03
494 427 200 95 Sam Taylor MS 48:02 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 494 47:47 23:23 24:24
500 431 201 713 Andy Hallas MS 48:09 Whiteways AC 501 48:00 24:14 23:46
505 435 202 420 Sam Hallett MS 48:17 Always A Chance 495 47:50 24:07 23:43
511 439 203 573 Jamie Muir MS 48:24 Leighton Fun Runners 510 48:11 24:03 24:08
516 444 204 1186 Andrew Hiskett MS 48:33 520 48:21 23:58 24:23
517 445 205 352 Adam Whitlock MS 48:35 516 48:17 24:21 23:56
518 446 206 392 Marc Stewart MS 48:35 514 48:16 24:20 23:56
526 452 207 137 Joseph Drinkwater MS 48:41 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 525 48:26 23:27 24:59
535 460 208 130 Harvey Sugden MS 48:50 533 48:33 24:10 24:23
539 463 209 962 Gary Ireson MS 48:55 549 48:48 24:08 24:40
543 465 210 1094 Dan Billingham MS 48:58 544 48:44 24:00 24:44
546 466 211 866 Gavin Catt MS 49:01 542 48:44 23:37 25:07
551 469 212 1070 Peter Molloy MS 49:05 560 49:03 23:53 25:10
552 470 213 780 Aaron Fox MS 49:07 564 49:05 23:30 25:35
553 471 214 1081 Mike Neenan MS 49:08 540 48:42 24:41 24:01
561 475 215 819 Phil Gibbard MS 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC 559 49:03 24:22 24:41
564 478 216 984 Matthew Letts MS 49:16 563 49:05 24:57 24:08
573 484 217 942 Daniel Chambers MS 49:23 571 49:10 24:22 24:48
575 486 218 817 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 49:26 577 49:17 24:02 25:15
576 487 219 1077 Wayne Spencer MS 49:28 585 49:22 24:39 24:43
582 491 220 1103 Jon Lennox MS 49:31 584 49:20 26:09 23:11
584 493 221 908 Stephen Iley MS 49:32 Riverside Runners 581 49:19 25:43 23:36
591 499 222 263 Alan Spencer MS 49:36 596 49:29 23:47 25:42
593 501 223 623 Kevin Hoyes MS 49:38 590 49:27 24:25 25:02
595 502 224 1048 Tom Simpson MS 49:41 602 49:35 23:57 25:38
600 507 225 141 James Carter MS 49:44 588 49:26 24:52 24:34
601 508 226 211 Paul Thomson MS 49:45 580 49:19 24:20 24:59
606 511 227 233 James Ireland MS 49:51 589 49:27 25:06 24:21
609 513 228 336 Matthew Goude MS 50:05 611 49:50 24:59 24:51
610 514 229 149 David Terry MS 50:06 610 49:49 23:56 25:53
612 515 230 238 Matt Spenceley MS 50:09 615 49:59 24:27 25:32
615 516 231 723 Niteen Sawant MS 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 609 49:49 24:57 24:52
618 517 232 1157 Paul McGowan MS 50:15 613 49:53 24:46 25:07
621 520 233 911 Neil Runagall MS 50:18 Team Balancise 624 50:09 25:23 24:46
623 522 234 1027 David Wright MS 50:21 Shed Triathlon 622 50:06 25:08 24:58
626 524 235 1099 Ben Wood MS 50:25 630 50:15 26:41 23:34
636 531 236 501 Marc Ryan MS 50:36 634 50:20 24:28 25:52
637 532 237 634 Michael Heath MS 50:38 636 50:20 26:35 23:45
644 536 238 1040 Martin Limmer MS 50:47 643 50:34 24:48 25:46
652 540 239 891 Brian Howard MS 51:04 Team Balancise 652 50:55 26:01 24:54
655 543 240 139 James Abraham MS 51:15 655 50:57 24:52 26:05
656 544 241 419 Ugis Vacis MS 51:17 646 50:42 25:15 25:27
662 546 242 1130 James Wilson MS 51:33 664 51:22 24:37 26:45
663 547 243 791 Hamish Byers MS 51:33 665 51:25 24:26 26:59
664 548 244 1143 Ashley Ramdenee MS 51:33 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 660 51:18 25:26 25:52
665 549 245 583 Chris Hart MS 51:34 662 51:19 25:01 26:18
666 550 246 151 Shane Anderson MS 51:39 661 51:19 26:50 24:29
684 560 247 506 Sam Henshaw MS 52:08 Whittlebury Hall 677 51:43 26:30 25:13
686 561 248 778 Jamie Young MS 52:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners 691 52:09 24:19 27:50
690 564 249 150 Tom Morgan MS 52:17 687 51:59 26:52 25:07
693 566 250 892 Luke Howard MS 52:26 697 52:16 26:01 26:15
694 567 251 770 David Goodwin MS 52:26 Massey Ferguson 692 52:09 26:42 25:27
695 568 252 1012 James York MS 52:28 Wellingborough & District AC 698 52:17 24:57 27:20
704 573 253 635 Andrew Norman MS 52:50 705 52:31 27:12 25:19
707 575 254 883 Ivan Mula Vivero MS 52:51 696 52:15 26:28 25:47
718 581 255 1039 Cole Stephens MS 53:08 Ireland Elite Team 731 53:06 25:51 27:15
720 583 256 1147 Stephen Holloway MS 53:12 723 53:02 25:41 27:21
721 584 257 966 Andrew Holloway MS 53:12 729 53:05 25:24 27:41
723 586 258 978 Jason Saw MS 53:14 719 52:57 25:59 26:58
725 587 259 318 Matthew Berry MS 53:15 728 53:05 26:08 26:57
729 590 260 288 Jack Newton MS 53:22 726 53:04 25:47 27:17
731 592 261 1068 Peter Bambridge MS 53:25 722 53:01 26:04 26:57
733 593 262 1120 Sanjeev Smarma MS 53:26 739 53:16 26:26 26:50
740 599 263 421 Nick Taylor MS 53:35 Always A Chance 735 53:08 26:14 26:54
748 603 264 443 David Pugh MS 53:42 743 53:19 26:36 26:43
757 609 265 1023 Gary Wood MS 53:54 747 53:26 26:43 26:43
769 619 266 507 Karol Baginski MS 54:09 Whittlebury Hall 761 53:44 27:47 25:57
770 620 267 795 Henk Pastoor MS 54:11 768 53:51 26:49 27:02
778 622 268 815 Andrew McDonald MS 54:27 776 54:09 26:48 27:21
786 626 269 1173 Tim Knowles MS 54:41 786 54:22 27:12 27:10
787 627 270 493 Danny Curtis MS 54:41 784 54:17 27:19 26:58
788 628 271 355 Dean Wood MS 54:43 779 54:13 26:13 28:00
789 629 272 1076 Max Creighton MS 54:47 787 54:24 27:39 26:45
791 630 273 513 Craig Fraser MS 55:03 Whittlebury Hall 790 54:38 27:47 26:51
797 636 274 214 David Holmes MS 55:19 795 54:55 27:15 27:40
814 641 275 668 Kevin Welch MS 55:48 808 55:28 27:24 28:04
831 647 276 205 Stephen Buck MS 56:31 832 56:18 27:07 29:11
834 649 277 1128 Dave Jones MS 56:38 831 56:16 27:24 28:52
839 652 278 540 Paul Baxter MS 56:50 836 56:27 28:35 27:52
844 657 279 1072 David Gowling MS 57:03 840 56:39 27:45 28:54
849 659 280 827 Patrick Gaden MS 57:16 847 56:50 28:04 28:46
856 662 281 484 Richard Kershaw MS 57:32 857 57:14 29:30 27:44
871 669 282 861 Carl Ahearne MS 58:07 870 57:58 28:34 29:24
874 672 283 895 Aaron Carr MS 58:18 Leighton Buzzard AC 869 57:56 29:27 28:29
883 675 284 437 Luke Barker MS 58:44 878 58:18 30:32 27:46
889 677 285 29 Chris Bassett MS 58:48 887 58:33 28:42 29:51
896 681 286 524 Erik Vinklanek MS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 891 58:35 27:59 30:36
909 686 287 605 Tony Hill MS 59:22 910 59:14 28:38 30:36
910 687 288 982 Ben Arnsby MS 59:23 909 59:11 29:45 29:26
924 695 289 364 Stephen Matthews MS 60:10 925 59:56 28:50 31:06
929 697 290 254 Mark Bowes MS 60:20 928 60:01 30:07 29:54
933 699 291 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 60:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 933 60:15 29:33 30:42
939 702 292 283 David Jacques MS 61:02 937 60:35 30:36 29:59
946 706 293 1113 Cleveland Barnett MS 61:20 945 60:56 30:49 30:07
947 707 294 907 Peter Coleman MS 61:24 942 60:53 29:34 31:19
956 710 295 510 Frantisek Bednar MS 61:38 Whittlebury Hall 951 61:15 28:39 32:36
960 713 296 107 Carmond Lai MS 61:50 959 61:28 32:04 29:24
973 717 297 396 Alex Stevens MS 63:08 973 62:52 29:43 33:09
989 720 298 90 Mike Fallaize MS 65:10 993 64:55 31:23 33:32
1006 728 299 138 Andrew Hill MS 67:39 1006 67:20 32:08 35:12
1007 729 300 757 Ian Humpage MS 67:40 1007 67:29 32:00 35:29
1011 731 301 384 Tom Weyman MS 68:02 1011 67:54 32:43 35:11
1020 733 302 816 Dan Hamley MS 69:01 1021 68:44 31:42 37:02
1030 736 303 6 David Howard MS 69:50 1029 69:35 39:23 30:12
1032 737 304 1047 Adam Bowers MS 70:14 1032 69:53 33:35 36:18
1039 738 305 596 Simon Morris MS 72:06 Massey Ferguson 1039 71:48 36:40 35:08
1048 742 306 888 Gary Sartin MS 76:48 1048 76:33 39:23 37:10
1050 743 307 257 Thomas Peters MS 102:27 1049 102:04 50:31 51:33
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
13 13 1 9 Patrick Roddy M20 34:33 Kenilworth Runners 13 34:33 16:54 17:39
14 14 2 787 Jack Villette M20 34:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers 14 34:45 17:17 17:28
34 34 3 663 Billy Mead M20 36:15 Leighton Buzzard AC 34 36:14 17:50 18:24
42 42 4 312 Jordan Clay M20 36:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 41 36:20 18:15 18:05
43 43 5 859 Chris Mahoney M20 36:28 Shed Triathlon 43 36:25 17:47 18:38
51 51 6 788 Daniel Villette M20 37:06 Coventry Godiva Harriers 51 37:06 17:53 19:13
55 55 7 586 George Loveday M20 37:21 Leamington C & AC 55 37:20 17:49 19:31
95 92 8 247 Matt Tyler M20 38:44 Team Balancise 91 38:39 19:20 19:19
184 172 9 661 Charlie Mead M20 41:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 188 41:22 20:18 21:04
211 196 10 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 42:10 Northampton Road Runners 204 41:55 20:53 21:02
251 229 11 27 Chad Meadowcroft M20 43:09 Headington Road Runners 253 43:02 21:38 21:24
287 259 12 94 Alexander Carr M20 43:49 290 43:47 21:27 22:20
320 287 13 917 Harry Willson M20 44:32 311 44:13 22:16 21:57
326 293 14 383 Samuel Stone M20 44:42 322 44:22 22:54 21:28
363 324 15 629 Christopher Ward M20 45:16 Riverside Runners 371 45:16 22:33 22:43
449 390 16 168 Raphael Lorgere M20 46:57 University of Warwick 460 46:57 22:35 24:22
489 422 17 692 Thomas Rankin M20 47:56 496 47:53 21:27 26:26
514 442 18 35 Zac Hill M20 48:31 Cambourne Runners 518 48:19 24:23 23:56
697 569 19 810 Greg James M20 52:34 693 52:10 27:11 24:59
719 582 20 422 Mitch Barratt M20 53:10 710 52:43 25:10 27:33
761 613 21 844 Marcus Camm M20 53:54 762 53:46 25:58 27:48
793 632 22 1124 Zac Rose M20 55:10 791 54:41 26:21 28:20
841 654 23 1117 Alex Jones M20 56:59 839 56:38 27:24 29:14