EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2013 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
115 110 65 125 Andrew Heys MS 39:35 Accrington R R 116 39:33 19:21 20:12
66 65 10 897 Ian Hunter M40 37:59 Alchester RC 68 37:58 18:42 19:16
475 412 193 1006 Chris Foulkes MS 47:28 Alchester RC 473 47:18 23:21 23:57
941 238 45 323 Sharon Fern F35 61:10 Aldridge RC 941 60:49 30:33 30:16
674 553 89 320 Robert Chambers M45 51:56 Allenburys 678 51:44 25:18 26:26
505 435 202 420 Sam Hallett MS 48:17 Always A Chance 495 47:50 24:07 23:43
740 599 263 421 Nick Taylor MS 53:35 Always A Chance 735 53:08 26:14 26:54
2 2 2 965 Phil Holland MS 32:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2 32:13 16:08 16:05
12 12 10 557 Craig Palmer MS 34:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 12 34:26 17:01 17:25
26 26 18 929 Jason Moore MS 35:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26 35:40 17:31 18:09
84 81 13 732 George Arbuckle M40 38:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 85 38:32 18:47 19:45
231 214 15 395 David Coker M50 42:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 222 42:17 21:16 21:01
239 221 16 638 Ron Armstrong M50 42:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 236 42:34 21:30 21:04
454 395 37 42 Martin Davey M50 47:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 453 46:51 23:05 23:46
554 83 29 556 Stephanie Cooper FS 49:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 553 48:54 24:01 24:53
555 472 73 802 Andy Wod M45 49:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 551 48:51 24:20 24:31
884 209 73 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 58:46 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 884 58:30 28:58 29:32
75 73 1 253 Charles Chambers M55 38:15 Athletics Bendigo (Australia) 75 38:15 18:59 19:16
272 248 130 867 Tim McCraw MS 43:34 Banbury Harriers 272 43:25 22:05 21:20
275 25 2 767 Connie McMillan F20 43:37 Banbury Harriers 273 43:27 21:57 21:30
402 353 3 766 Geoff Smith M65 46:03 Banbury Harriers 400 45:52 22:50 23:02
867 199 67 235 Claire Goodwin FS 58:03 Banbury Harriers 866 57:43 27:25 30:18
159 152 86 458 Jonathan Rudge MS 40:45 Bearbrook RC 156 40:39 20:03 20:36
218 203 111 40 Dermot Martin MS 42:17 Bearbrook RC 215 42:08 20:44 21:24
374 42 5 459 Lucy Mayer F40 45:28 Bearbrook RC 377 45:23 22:50 22:33
647 110 39 41 Deborah Martin FS 50:54 Bearbrook RC 644 50:34 24:40 25:54
491 424 75 284 Richard Holmes M40 48:01 Beaumont R C 485 47:37 24:07 23:30
135 130 4 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 40:12 Bedford & County AC 137 40:09 19:51 20:18
304 273 144 225 Tom Roberts MS 44:08 Bedford & County AC 294 43:52 22:06 21:46
71 70 2 192 Jerry Pullinger M50 38:09 Bedford Harriers 72 38:08 18:50 19:18
81 79 12 80 Richard Baldock M40 38:31 Bedford Harriers 82 38:27 19:06 19:21
98 95 16 918 Paolo Basso M40 38:48 Bedford Harriers 96 38:42 19:27 19:15
102 98 18 532 Gary Finch M40 38:57 Bedford Harriers 102 38:56 19:06 19:50
114 109 64 920 Alfredo Notaro MS 39:32 Bedford Harriers 114 39:28 19:31 19:57
119 114 66 281 David Sharman MS 39:44 Bedford Harriers 119 39:43 19:36 20:07
164 157 91 1028 Israel Archuletta MS 40:51 Bedford Harriers 162 40:44 19:36 21:08
190 178 10 890 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 41:31 Bedford Harriers 190 41:26 20:26 21:00
195 183 5 896 Neil Lovesey M55 41:38 Bedford Harriers 194 41:33 20:21 21:12
197 13 4 280 Kirstie Meeten F35 41:41 Bedford Harriers 197 41:39 20:24 21:15
205 192 34 719 Justin Burrell M40 42:01 Bedford Harriers 208 41:58 20:48 21:10
227 17 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 42:29 Bedford Harriers 230 42:25 20:36 21:49
237 219 40 376 Carl Furness M40 42:41 Bedford Harriers 235 42:33 20:43 21:50
243 19 1 343 Nora Haggart F55 42:53 Bedford Harriers 244 42:47 20:56 21:51
253 231 17 19 Graham Short M50 43:11 Bedford Harriers 255 43:06 21:27 21:39
299 268 48 751 Gareth Hardman M40 44:03 Bedford Harriers 300 43:57 21:37 22:20
303 272 35 374 Stuart Knight M45 44:08 Bedford Harriers 307 44:04 21:54 22:10
308 277 50 96 Michael Munro M40 44:14 Bedford Harriers 305 44:01 21:58 22:03
309 278 37 33 Richard Pooley M45 44:15 Bedford Harriers 310 44:10 21:37 22:33
312 32 9 733 Sally Gurney F35 44:20 Bedford Harriers 315 44:16 22:16 22:00
313 281 52 329 John Aspinall M40 44:20 Bedford Harriers 319 44:17 21:46 22:31
355 38 13 750 Melissa Burrell FS 45:08 Bedford Harriers 358 45:03 22:08 22:55
358 320 27 24 Charlie Hempstead M50 45:13 Bedford Harriers 362 45:07 22:21 22:46
382 44 12 109 Dawn Childs F35 45:36 Bedford Harriers 379 45:25 22:39 22:46
383 339 167 565 Stuart Snelson MS 45:36 Bedford Harriers 380 45:25 22:43 22:42
389 46 16 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 45:51 Bedford Harriers 393 45:47 22:43 23:04
396 349 2 306 Martin Leach M65 45:58 Bedford Harriers 397 45:51 22:27 23:24
408 358 16 825 Gordon Lland M55 46:07 Bedford Harriers 411 46:01 22:37 23:24
426 371 176 537 Mark O'Leary MS 46:38 Bedford Harriers 424 46:25 23:28 22:57
445 386 184 535 Carl Redgrove MS 46:55 Bedford Harriers 443 46:43 23:29 23:14
534 75 17 637 Larissa Clarke F35 48:49 Bedford Harriers 534 48:33 24:31 24:02
580 489 83 871 Andrew Baylis M40 49:30 Bedford Harriers 587 49:26 24:40 24:46
596 503 35 705 Tom Brassington M55 49:42 Bedford Harriers 601 49:33 24:55 24:38
631 105 15 135 Sarah Wanden F45 50:33 Bedford Harriers 641 50:30 24:12 26:18
751 605 15 628 Russell Lambert M60 53:45 Bedford Harriers 754 53:37 26:13 27:24
794 633 69 467 Paul Walton M50 55:15 Bedford Harriers 794 54:54 27:52 27:02
811 172 20 255 Caroline Diggle F40 55:45 Bedford Harriers 812 55:30 28:06 27:24
828 182 36 528 Lindsay Carter F35 56:24 Bedford Harriers 828 56:07 28:07 28:00
829 183 37 536 Jenny Cull F35 56:25 Bedford Harriers 829 56:08 28:07 28:01
850 191 32 424 Linda Watson F45 57:17 Bedford Harriers 850 57:01 28:06 28:55
857 195 3 207 Anne Barnicoat F65 57:35 Bedford Harriers 856 57:14 28:48 28:26
859 664 48 755 Mark Tinkler M55 57:44 Bedford Harriers 860 57:29 27:51 29:38
860 196 66 756 Samiramis Sarkardei FS 57:45 Bedford Harriers 859 57:29 27:51 29:38
898 217 37 1135 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 898 58:47 28:57 29:50
899 218 38 191 Amanda Pullinger F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 899 58:47 28:57 29:50
901 219 76 317 Elizabeth Cox FS 59:07 Bedford Harriers 905 59:01 29:35 29:26
920 693 78 345 Ian Sturdgess M50 59:58 Bedford Harriers 920 59:40 29:03 30:37
961 248 1 578 Elaine McCulloch F60 62:01 Bedford Harriers 961 61:37 30:33 31:04
963 249 8 1115 Natasha Jones F20 62:11 Bedford Harriers 963 61:50 31:16 30:34
979 262 3 5 Valerie Bird F60 64:06 Bedford Harriers 979 63:53 30:56 32:57
1034 297 20 1116 Sylvia Jones F50 70:21 Bedford Harriers 1034 69:58 34:30 35:28
1035 298 49 134 Caroline Clark F45 70:29 Bedford Harriers 1035 70:16 28:43 41:33
1037 300 21 20 Lynn Short F50 70:55 Bedford Harriers 1037 70:41 34:49 35:52
110 105 60 169 Vejay Pal MS 39:25 Belper Harriers 109 39:21 19:46 19:35
404 355 29 839 Andy Cowden M50 46:05 Bere Alston Trekkers 404 45:54 22:38 23:16
785 625 68 236 Clyde Goodwin M50 54:38 Bicester AC 785 54:19 27:26 26:53
118 113 12 941 Christopher Watson M45 39:40 Biggleswade AC 118 39:38 19:22 20:16
310 279 51 294 David Sabey M40 44:19 Biggleswade AC 306 44:02 22:27 21:35
522 449 29 905 Stephen Atkins M55 48:37 Biggleswade AC 517 48:19 24:38 23:41
494 427 200 95 Sam Taylor MS 48:02 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 494 47:47 23:23 24:24
526 452 207 137 Joseph Drinkwater MS 48:41 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 525 48:26 23:27 24:59
133 128 76 1066 Kevin Oakes MS 40:11 Bournville Harriers 121 39:52 19:44 20:08
833 648 46 1067 Martin Foster M55 56:35 Bournville Harriers 835 56:25 26:28 29:57
379 337 166 728 Toby Cartwright MS 45:33 Brackley & District 378 45:23 22:41 22:42
399 49 3 592 Sue Torrance F50 46:01 Brackley & District 403 45:53 22:56 22:57
471 63 22 922 Rebeca Sheppard FS 47:25 Brackley & District 472 47:18 23:03 24:15
477 414 39 650 Eoin Tweeddale M50 47:29 Brackley & District 475 47:20 23:20 24:00
520 448 66 1091 Simon Tappenden M45 48:36 Brackley & District 530 48:27 23:24 25:03
657 113 16 527 Jayne Cooper F45 51:19 Brackley & District 656 51:03 25:24 25:39
659 115 14 683 Nicola Crookes F40 51:28 Brackley & District 663 51:20 24:37 26:43
755 608 41 863 Wilf Fox M55 53:51 Brackley & District 760 53:43 26:28 27:15
777 156 21 774 Julie Waller F45 54:24 Brackley & District 780 54:15 26:52 27:23
823 178 22 771 Kathryn Tynan F40 56:11 Brackley & District 826 56:03 27:13 28:50
569 481 33 576 Joe Nolan M55 49:20 British Airways AC 572 49:10 24:17 24:53
766 618 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 54:05 Brj Run And Tri 772 54:00 26:39 27:21
934 235 31 81 Sam Brown F40 60:41 Brj Run And Tri 938 60:36 28:25 32:11
316 33 12 1155 Emily Bowen FS 44:25 Buckingham & Stowe 317 44:16 22:11 22:05
524 74 16 1031 Wendy Cissell F35 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe 522 48:24 24:20 24:04
558 85 9 881 Carol Mathews F50 49:13 Buckingham & Stowe 557 48:59 24:17 24:42
617 101 36 1032 Lucy Price FS 50:14 Buckingham & Stowe 616 50:00 24:21 25:39
756 148 52 820 Leonie Usher FS 53:53 Buckingham & Stowe 755 53:38 26:55 26:43
759 611 17 821 Chris usher M60 53:54 Buckingham & Stowe 756 53:38 26:54 26:44
830 184 61 1029 Laura Penny FS 56:28 Buckingham & Stowe 830 56:13 27:34 28:39
327 294 42 200 Peter Tebb M45 44:42 Bushfield Joggers 326 44:30 22:09 22:21
714 137 16 300 Sue Davys F50 53:02 Bushfield Joggers 713 52:46 25:53 26:53
975 258 43 199 Julie Tebb F45 63:35 Bushfield Joggers 975 63:18 31:02 32:16
514 442 18 35 Zac Hill M20 48:31 Cambourne Runners 518 48:19 24:23 23:56
8 8 6 1112 Martin Lewis MS 33:37 Charnwood AC 8 33:37 16:38 16:59
298 267 141 447 David Sheffield MS 44:03 Colworth Striders 299 43:57 22:10 21:47
234 18 1 602 Susanne Enhard F45 42:37 Compton Harriers 231 42:28 21:04 21:24
462 60 5 611 Philomena Mburu F50 47:18 Compton Harriers 469 47:10 23:43 23:27
297 31 3 937 Catherine Wright F55 44:02 Corby AC 302 43:58 22:02 21:56
392 47 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 45:54 Corby AC 395 45:51 22:44 23:07
499 430 7 615 Martyn Green M60 48:09 Corby AC 500 48:00 23:16 24:44
614 99 12 814 Debra Galletta F50 50:12 Corby AC 614 49:53 24:30 25:23
827 181 30 813 Jeannette Vango F45 56:22 Corby AC 825 56:02 27:43 28:19
236 218 39 794 Andy Medcalfe M40 42:39 Corby Tri Club 237 42:36 20:43 21:53
1 1 1 991 Toby Spencer MS 31:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 31:55 16:08 15:47
4 4 3 990 Matt Lole MS 32:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 32:54 16:08 16:46
5 5 4 1019 Alistair Smith MS 33:07 Coventry Godiva Harriers 5 33:07 16:21 16:46
14 14 2 787 Jack Villette M20 34:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers 14 34:45 17:17 17:28
25 25 3 655 Emerson Combstock M40 35:34 Coventry Godiva Harriers 25 35:34 17:39 17:55
36 36 25 673 Iwan Jones MS 36:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers 35 36:14 18:04 18:10
51 51 6 788 Daniel Villette M20 37:06 Coventry Godiva Harriers 51 37:06 17:53 19:13
104 99 57 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 39:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers 104 39:03 19:12 19:51
233 216 117 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 42:37 Coventry Godiva Harriers 238 42:37 21:07 21:30
536 461 71 786 Robert Villette M45 48:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers 539 48:40 23:34 25:06
255 233 123 1041 John Ryan MS 43:12 Dallas Green Athletic 258 43:10 20:37 22:33
215 200 109 708 Daniel Clarke MS 42:17 Daventry Road Runners 220 42:15 21:10 21:05
367 327 14 572 Kim Lowde M55 45:21 Daventry Road Runners 363 45:08 22:23 22:45
716 579 13 239 Bill Goadsby M60 53:04 Daventry Road Runners 716 52:49 26:09 26:40
904 220 18 213 Carol Holmes F50 59:12 Daventry Road Runners 901 58:48 28:03 30:45
160 153 87 777 Matthew Down MS 40:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 160 40:43 19:53 20:50
209 15 5 1101 Karen Lennox F35 42:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 205 41:57 20:52 21:05
258 235 18 172 Stephen Badcock M50 43:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 257 43:09 20:47 22:22
262 239 126 1126 Simon Baker MS 43:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners 260 43:11 21:17 21:54
284 257 134 454 James Dwight MS 43:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 285 43:40 21:45 21:55
328 295 12 697 Martin Lawrence M55 44:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners 330 44:34 21:37 22:57
361 39 14 741 Miriam Drewett FS 45:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 360 45:05 22:17 22:48
391 345 168 560 Andy Gardner MS 45:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners 390 45:43 23:33 22:10
504 70 23 559 Sarah King FS 48:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 506 48:04 23:57 24:07
641 107 20 185 Dawn Blaber F35 50:40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 638 50:28 25:05 25:23
648 111 6 349 Judith Dutton F55 50:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners 648 50:45 25:17 25:28
685 125 24 116 Kassia Gardner F35 52:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners 688 51:59 25:43 26:16
686 561 248 778 Jamie Young MS 52:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners 691 52:09 24:19 27:50
745 144 50 852 Donna Law FS 53:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners 749 53:28 26:25 27:03
754 607 64 303 Derek Smith M50 53:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 757 53:39 26:56 26:43
773 152 20 291 Sarah Jones F45 54:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners 775 54:07 26:57 27:10
893 215 74 1127 Marian Baker FS 58:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners 896 58:40 29:02 29:38
916 225 79 223 Sarah Bourne FS 59:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 916 59:34 30:00 29:34
970 254 49 505 Jayne Fearn F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 970 62:37 30:38 31:59
971 255 50 399 Sarah Lovell F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 971 62:38 30:38 32:00
972 256 33 784 Jo Down F40 62:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 972 62:47 30:15 32:32
984 266 37 309 Helen Jess F40 64:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 984 64:31 32:41 31:50
1042 740 83 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 73:08 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1042 72:41 36:29 36:12
323 290 20 174 Derek Honour M50 44:38 Derwent Runners 337 44:38 22:01 22:37
199 186 105 335 Adam Eales MS 41:49 Desborough Rapid RC 199 41:46 20:44 21:02
478 415 58 1065 John Eales M45 47:33 Desborough Rapid RC 477 47:22 23:29 23:53
20 20 14 617 Ian Mansell MS 35:20 Desford Striders 20 35:19 17:30 17:49
266 242 128 782 Clint Carnegie-Dean MS 43:26 Desford Striders 265 43:18 21:44 21:34
112 107 62 610 Daniel Holder MS 39:28 Dunstable Road Runners 113 39:26 19:29 19:57
129 124 22 1075 Cahal McConville M40 40:09 Dunstable Road Runners 128 40:03 19:51 20:12
416 53 14 581 Katie Gibbons F35 46:22 Dunstable Road Runners 420 46:15 22:27 23:48
679 123 7 600 Anne Goulding F55 51:59 Dunstable Road Runners 684 51:50 25:59 25:51
980 263 44 689 Jeannette Eames F45 64:16 Dunstable Road Runners 980 64:03 32:25 31:38
1029 294 100 1050 Victoria Kane FS 69:48 Dunstable Road Runners 1030 69:35 32:51 36:44
438 381 182 1142 Daniel Roberts MS 46:50 Fenland 437 46:37 23:38 22:59
900 682 21 679 Barrington Mudd M60 59:07 Fetch Everyone RC 897 58:44 28:51 29:53
256 234 124 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 43:12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 246 42:53 20:56 21:57
263 24 11 196 Lorna Muskett FS 43:23 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 268 43:20 21:17 22:03
825 180 60 762 Alice Barkell FS 56:14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 823 55:55 27:22 28:33
894 679 20 477 Richard Young M60 58:57 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 893 58:37 29:35 29:02
993 721 119 1058 Andy Kemp M45 65:16 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 992 64:55 31:08 33:47
1014 283 5 476 Anna Young F60 68:22 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 1012 67:57 33:52 34:05
635 530 37 30 Les Potts M55 50:36 Flitwick Tri 637 50:25 24:16 26:09
337 304 154 82 Steve Holmes MS 44:49 Force India F1 Team 323 44:27 22:07 22:20
403 354 172 78 Dean Walsh MS 46:04 Force India F1 Team 392 45:46 22:19 23:27
1026 292 57 77 Andrea Rhodes F35 69:22 Force India F1 Team 1026 69:06 35:31 33:35
1043 303 103 79 Laura Treloar FS 75:29 Force India F1 Team 1043 75:13 35:49 39:24
53 53 7 340 Ady King M40 37:14 Harborough AC 53 37:11 18:41 18:30
163 156 90 353 Tom Ward MS 40:49 Harborough AC 163 40:45 20:20 20:25
232 215 28 854 David Waddington M45 42:35 Harborough AC 232 42:29 20:56 21:33
356 318 160 749 Steve Foxon MS 45:12 Harborough AC 365 45:09 22:43 22:26
371 330 164 666 Kenny Anderson MS 45:25 Harborough AC 374 45:19 22:39 22:40
447 388 35 853 Nick Johnston M50 46:56 Harborough AC 446 46:46 23:32 23:14
568 480 75 1038 Christopher Loake M45 49:19 Harborough AC 569 49:08 24:00 25:08
625 102 14 341 Jackie King F45 50:23 Harborough AC 625 50:12 24:51 25:21
202 189 6 202 John McKenzie M55 41:52 Hardley Runners 202 41:48 20:28 21:20
132 127 24 128 Andy Wilkins M40 40:10 Harpenden Arrows 127 40:02 20:14 19:48
191 179 32 734 Julian Jones M40 41:33 Harpenden Arrows 192 41:31 20:17 21:14
319 286 40 455 Michael Hessey M45 44:28 Harpenden Arrows 321 44:21 22:15 22:06
407 50 13 127 Karen Wilkins F35 46:07 Harpenden Arrows 410 46:00 22:45 23:15
640 534 53 346 Chitra Dunn M50 50:40 Harpenden Arrows 642 50:32 25:11 25:21
767 149 31 822 Jamie Davies F35 54:05 Harpenden Arrows 769 53:51 27:21 26:30
200 187 11 571 Alan Tilly M50 41:50 Hart Road Runners 201 41:47 20:31 21:16
61 60 40 812 Lewis Faulkner MS 37:43 Headington Road Runners 61 37:41 18:36 19:05
120 115 21 833 Kenny Lowies M40 39:48 Headington Road Runners 120 39:45 19:28 20:17
142 137 6 945 John Griffiths M50 40:24 Headington Road Runners 142 40:21 19:55 20:26
251 229 11 27 Chad Meadowcroft M20 43:09 Headington Road Runners 253 43:02 21:38 21:24
306 275 49 1174 Paul Brame M40 44:12 Headington Road Runners 309 44:06 21:49 22:17
324 291 149 60 Alistair Felton MS 44:40 Headington Road Runners 324 44:28 21:31 22:57
381 43 15 677 Emma Croft FS 45:35 Headington Road Runners 381 45:26 22:38 22:48
450 391 36 731 Steve Cowls M50 46:58 Headington Road Runners 450 46:48 22:40 24:08
451 392 71 601 Julian Tranter M40 47:02 Headington Road Runners 452 46:50 23:04 23:46
533 459 8 69 Howard Marshall M60 48:46 Headington Road Runners 537 48:37 24:06 24:31
574 485 82 209 Sean Brown M40 49:26 Headington Road Runners 562 49:04 24:23 24:41
590 498 46 25 Ian Meadowcroft M50 49:36 Headington Road Runners 600 49:32 19:06 30:26
603 509 11 10 Graham Norris M60 49:48 Headington Road Runners 604 49:40 24:43 24:57
629 104 37 1166 Rachel Walsh FS 50:32 Headington Road Runners 633 50:19 25:02 25:17
649 112 4 26 Billie Meadowcroft F20 51:00 Headington Road Runners 650 50:47 25:00 25:47
651 539 38 1131 David Barrow M55 51:04 Headington Road Runners 653 50:55 25:06 25:49
696 128 44 17 Laura Pearson FS 52:33 Headington Road Runners 700 52:24 25:26 26:58
752 147 8 16 Rose Todd F55 53:47 Headington Road Runners 752 53:33 26:43 26:50
780 158 22 616 Sandra Harding-Brown F45 54:32 Headington Road Runners 782 54:16 27:02 27:14
996 273 4 45 Sheila Doel F65 65:26 Headington Road Runners 996 65:08 31:24 33:44
705 132 15 176 Sandra Heryet F50 52:50 Hook Norton Harriers 707 52:36 25:38 26:58
186 174 100 674 Tom Elliff MS 41:26 Human Energy AC 184 41:19 19:36 21:43
455 396 20 1080 Tony Keech M55 47:10 Human Energy AC 459 46:57 23:01 23:56
545 80 5 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 49:00 Human Energy AC 555 48:56 24:13 24:43
607 512 81 809 Andrew Cooke M45 49:52 Human Energy AC 603 49:36 24:40 24:56
699 571 12 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 52:44 Human Energy AC 708 52:40 25:36 27:04
97 94 15 579 Chris Talbot M40 38:46 Huncote Harriers 97 38:42 19:10 19:32
125 120 71 1079 Ryan Lambert MS 40:04 Huncote Harriers 125 40:00 19:43 20:17
219 204 13 712 Andy Wilford M50 42:18 Huncote Harriers 223 42:17 20:38 21:39
307 276 36 354 James O'Dowd M45 44:14 Huncote Harriers 308 44:05 21:55 22:10
427 372 19 636 Mike Percival M55 46:39 Huncote Harriers 429 46:31 23:08 23:23
457 398 186 736 Michael Collins MS 47:12 Huncote Harriers 466 47:06 23:31 23:35
463 61 21 1078 Seema Patel FS 47:19 Huncote Harriers 468 47:08 23:42 23:26
474 411 25 195 Richard Thomas M55 47:28 Huncote Harriers 479 47:25 23:12 24:13
577 90 11 70 Deb Hulbert F45 49:29 Huncote Harriers 595 49:29 24:26 25:03
1018 287 46 162 Lisa Tierney F45 68:45 Huncote Harriers 1018 68:31 34:07 34:24
718 581 255 1039 Cole Stephens MS 53:08 Ireland Elite Team 731 53:06 25:51 27:15
9 9 7 266 Andrew Siggers MS 33:39 Kenilworth Runners 9 33:37 16:48 16:49
10 10 8 848 Richard Simkiss MS 33:52 Kenilworth Runners 10 33:52 16:49 17:03
13 13 1 9 Patrick Roddy M20 34:33 Kenilworth Runners 13 34:33 16:54 17:39
64 63 7 132 Peter Bryan M45 37:52 Kenilworth Runners 64 37:48 18:39 19:09
77 75 46 622 Dave Ramus MS 38:20 Kenilworth Runners 77 38:18 18:56 19:22
94 91 55 964 Warren Bell MS 38:43 Kenilworth Runners 92 38:40 18:57 19:43
147 142 15 1150 Neil Sheward M45 40:33 Kenilworth Runners 147 40:28 19:51 20:37
185 173 99 607 Chris Simkiss MS 41:25 Kenilworth Runners 185 41:20 20:17 21:03
198 185 23 651 Richard Whiting M45 41:47 Kenilworth Runners 198 41:42 20:22 21:20
244 225 3 241 David Pettifer M60 42:54 Kenilworth Runners 245 42:49 21:06 21:43
364 325 57 1013 Stephen Chalkley M40 45:16 Kenilworth Runners 367 45:10 22:45 22:25
395 348 15 1145 Anton Raath M55 45:57 Kenilworth Runners 398 45:52 22:28 23:24
470 62 9 12 Rebecca Smith F40 47:25 Kenilworth Runners 474 47:19 23:17 24:02
503 434 27 959 Rodney Goodwin M55 48:13 Kenilworth Runners 502 48:01 24:35 23:26
572 483 5 759 Thomas Dable M65 49:21 Kenilworth Runners 579 49:18 24:25 24:53
790 161 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 54:49 Kenilworth Runners 792 54:44 26:48 27:56
864 667 109 1133 Martin Broomfield M45 57:54 Kenilworth Runners 867 57:49 23:17 34:32
11 11 9 539 David Green MS 34:14 Kettering Town Harriers 11 34:14 17:00 17:14
93 90 14 915 Steve Green M40 38:43 Kettering Town Harriers 88 38:38 19:21 19:17
230 213 116 296 Robert Brownlee MS 42:33 Kettering Town Harriers 234 42:30 20:34 21:56
270 246 44 724 Michael Salter M40 43:34 Kettering Town Harriers 278 43:33 20:26 23:07
315 283 19 836 Pete Goringe M50 44:24 Kettering Town Harriers 313 44:14 22:13 22:01
331 298 151 496 Anthony Poncia MS 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 335 44:37 22:26 22:11
496 68 8 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:05 Kettering Town Harriers 498 47:58 23:34 24:24
437 380 181 61 Mark Elder MS 46:49 Kronos 435 46:34 23:04 23:30
440 382 68 62 Greg Miller M40 46:52 Kronos 438 46:37 23:06 23:31
6 6 5 551 Andrew Savery MS 33:11 Leamington C & AC 6 33:11 16:09 17:02
55 55 7 586 George Loveday M20 37:21 Leamington C & AC 55 37:20 17:49 19:31
63 62 6 989 Craig Bower M45 37:45 Leamington C & AC 63 37:45 18:24 19:21
70 69 1 726 Brian Miller M50 38:05 Leamington C & AC 70 38:05 18:46 19:19
91 88 54 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 38:42 Leamington C & AC 93 38:41 19:04 19:37
158 7 3 416 Zara Blower FS 40:45 Leamington C & AC 159 40:43 20:13 20:30
168 160 19 823 Steve Webb M45 40:55 Leamington C & AC 169 40:50 20:09 20:41
283 27 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 43:45 Leamington C & AC 286 43:42 21:45 21:57
300 269 11 262 Alex Montgomery M55 44:04 Leamington C & AC 297 43:54 21:32 22:22
509 437 64 585 Duncan Loveday M45 48:21 Leamington C & AC 503 48:02 23:31 24:31
541 77 8 415 Carol Blower F50 48:57 Leamington C & AC 550 48:50 23:55 24:55
1045 741 1 534 Bob Emmerson M80 75:49 Leamington C & AC 1045 75:20 36:37 38:43
3 3 1 441 Gordon Lee M45 32:41 Leicester Coritanian 3 32:41 16:08 16:33
34 34 3 663 Billy Mead M20 36:15 Leighton Buzzard AC 34 36:14 17:50 18:24
42 42 4 312 Jordan Clay M20 36:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 41 36:20 18:15 18:05
45 45 31 1030 Andy Inchley MS 36:47 Leighton Buzzard AC 46 36:45 18:01 18:44
56 56 37 456 Thomas Inchley MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 56 37:20 18:26 18:54
86 83 51 999 Elliot Hind MS 38:38 Leighton Buzzard AC 86 38:35 18:57 19:38
107 102 19 292 James Bell M40 39:17 Leighton Buzzard AC 107 39:15 19:42 19:33
141 136 81 224 Tim Inchley MS 40:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 40:18 20:03 20:15
144 139 14 311 Nick Clay M45 40:28 Leighton Buzzard AC 143 40:21 20:12 20:09
184 172 9 661 Charlie Mead M20 41:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 188 41:22 20:18 21:04
220 205 37 54 Chris Dimmock M40 42:20 Leighton Buzzard AC 219 42:13 20:35 21:38
321 288 53 894 Chris Williams M40 44:36 Leighton Buzzard AC 328 44:31 21:44 22:47
464 403 6 893 Roger Seldon M60 47:19 Leighton Buzzard AC 464 47:03 23:18 23:45
874 672 283 895 Aaron Carr MS 58:18 Leighton Buzzard AC 869 57:56 29:27 28:29
885 210 26 414 Fiona Towell F40 58:46 Leighton Buzzard AC 895 58:39 25:34 33:05
44 44 30 500 Jamie Farmer MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 44 36:34 18:22 18:12
511 439 203 573 Jamie Muir MS 48:24 Leighton Fun Runners 510 48:11 24:03 24:08
730 591 8 170 Gordon Hill M65 53:24 Leighton Fun Runners 732 53:06 26:05 27:01
810 171 26 23 Karen McLean F45 55:44 Leighton Fun Runners 805 55:22 27:59 27:23
824 179 29 36 Louise Stepney F45 56:13 Leighton Fun Runners 824 55:56 27:43 28:13
877 204 35 662 Anna Mead F45 58:23 Leighton Fun Runners 872 58:01 29:28 28:33
921 228 43 155 Michelle English F35 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 921 59:40 28:13 31:27
958 712 53 302 Max Marshall M55 61:44 Leighton Fun Runners 955 61:20 31:04 30:16
959 247 11 11 Pam O'Connell F55 61:44 Leighton Fun Runners 956 61:21 31:05 30:16
33 33 23 391 Paul Samways MS 36:12 Lincoln Wellington AC 33 36:12 17:40 18:32
96 93 3 553 Keith McLellan M55 38:45 Luton AC 98 38:44 19:06 19:38
178 11 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 41:11 Luton AC 178 41:09 20:32 20:37
196 184 2 555 Alan Dalglish M60 41:38 Luton AC 196 41:36 20:18 21:18
480 64 4 554 Lorraine Dalglish F55 47:38 Luton AC 480 47:31 23:30 24:01
687 562 93 147 Paul Brooks M45 52:15 Luton AC 685 51:53 25:39 26:14
23 23 17 684 Mark Dowson MS 35:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 35:26 17:27 17:59
32 32 22 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 36:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 36:05 17:54 18:11
41 41 29 487 Ross MacKenzie MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 36:21 17:54 18:27
49 49 35 914 Jeremy Vick MS 37:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49 36:58 18:14 18:44
52 52 36 184 Gary Blaber MS 37:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 52 37:07 18:21 18:46
67 66 41 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 37:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 37:56 18:42 19:14
72 71 3 1043 Malcolm Down M50 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 71 38:07 18:44 19:23
74 2 1 609 Jane Ovington F40 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 73 38:10 19:00 19:10
79 77 47 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 80 38:24 19:09 19:15
105 100 9 1051 Andrew Stiles M45 39:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 105 39:04 19:16 19:48
153 148 8 608 Neil Ovington M50 40:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 152 40:33 19:48 20:45
193 181 103 842 Ian Pheasey MS 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 195 41:34 20:03 21:31
240 222 7 400 Stephen Howe M55 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 240 42:43 21:01 21:42
245 226 4 568 Kelvin Smith M60 42:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247 42:53 21:09 21:44
248 21 2 725 Diane Baldwin F55 43:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 254 43:02 20:58 22:04
260 237 5 549 Paul Mason M60 43:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 264 43:14 21:07 22:07
338 34 3 632 Joanna Greenslade F40 44:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 345 44:46 22:25 22:21
393 346 54 1183 Kevin Church M45 45:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 388 45:42 22:32 23:10
448 389 4 370 Keith Cook M65 46:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 449 46:48 22:57 23:51
452 393 72 711 Richard Scrase M40 47:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 456 46:54 22:58 23:56
563 477 9 315 Ed Hill M60 49:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 561 49:04 24:26 24:38
783 624 2 969 Richard Wittering M70 54:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 781 54:16 27:12 27:04
835 186 17 1184 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 834 56:25 27:44 28:41
933 699 291 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 60:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 933 60:15 29:33 30:42
1027 735 4 1005 Milford Callow M75 69:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1028 69:16 32:58 36:18
88 85 52 408 David Conway MS 38:40 Massey Ferguson 87 38:38 19:05 19:33
111 106 61 418 Peter Paprcka MS 39:27 Massey Ferguson 111 39:24 19:10 20:14
388 343 1 457 Dominic Lenehan M65 45:50 Massey Ferguson 387 45:37 22:44 22:53
694 567 251 770 David Goodwin MS 52:26 Massey Ferguson 692 52:09 26:42 25:27
932 698 114 1063 David Phillips M45 60:28 Massey Ferguson 935 60:24 30:05 30:19
997 274 51 324 Sharan Matharu F35 65:32 Massey Ferguson 997 65:14 31:45 33:29
1039 738 305 596 Simon Morris MS 72:06 Massey Ferguson 1039 71:48 36:40 35:08
646 109 21 1035 Julie Dell F35 50:50 Mk Lakeside Runners 647 50:44 24:28 26:16
89 86 4 351 Ian Aunger M50 38:42 Nene Valley Harriers 95 38:42 19:02 19:40
27 27 19 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:42 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 27 35:41 17:54 17:47
130 125 23 694 Steve Tracey M40 40:09 North Herts R R 131 40:04 20:05 19:59
113 108 63 940 Matt Brand MS 39:30 Northampton Road Runners 112 39:25 19:31 19:54
157 6 1 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:45 Northampton Road Runners 157 40:41 19:47 20:54
162 155 89 342 Stuart Drummond MS 40:48 Northampton Road Runners 161 40:44 19:24 21:20
177 167 30 932 Peter Moor M40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners 176 41:05 20:18 20:47
183 171 98 939 Mark Kennedy MS 41:22 Northampton Road Runners 183 41:12 20:23 20:49
211 196 10 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 42:10 Northampton Road Runners 204 41:55 20:53 21:02
224 208 27 971 Ronnie Ambrose M45 42:26 Northampton Road Runners 224 42:19 20:59 21:20
235 217 118 1017 Jim McGowan MS 42:37 Northampton Road Runners 233 42:29 20:39 21:50
332 299 44 811 Roger Taylor M45 44:48 Northampton Road Runners 343 44:43 21:59 22:44
340 306 46 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 44:52 Northampton Road Runners 339 44:40 22:22 22:18
411 51 18 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 46:13 Northampton Road Runners 414 46:05 22:45 23:20
485 66 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 47:50 Northampton Road Runners 483 47:36 23:23 24:13
497 69 6 970 Wendy Parker F50 48:06 Northampton Road Runners 499 47:58 23:24 24:34
513 441 65 876 Darren Byfield M45 48:30 Northampton Road Runners 513 48:16 23:49 24:27
532 458 70 830 Tony Kennedy M45 48:45 Northampton Road Runners 532 48:31 23:50 24:41
556 84 10 707 Penny Andrews F45 49:11 Northampton Road Runners 567 49:07 23:46 25:21
570 482 76 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 49:21 Northampton Road Runners 566 49:07 24:05 25:02
571 89 33 797 Jo Lee FS 49:21 Northampton Road Runners 575 49:15 24:13 25:02
650 538 55 1136 Nigel Osbourne M50 51:01 Northampton Road Runners 654 50:55 25:03 25:52
728 589 98 580 Glen Cousner M45 53:21 Northampton Road Runners 736 53:10 26:16 26:54
743 600 99 687 James Anderson M45 53:39 Northampton Road Runners 744 53:20 26:28 26:52
798 162 24 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 55:21 Northampton Road Runners 799 55:05 28:03 27:02
847 658 10 489 Colin Bricher M65 57:10 Northampton Road Runners 848 56:54 28:07 28:47
944 705 11 1148 Richard Rose M65 61:16 Northampton Road Runners 946 61:05 29:29 31:36
354 317 13 986 Ken Willis M55 45:07 Northants Police 350 44:50 22:08 22:42
172 163 29 671 Richard Hands M40 41:00 Northbrook AC 173 40:57 20:06 20:51
267 243 9 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 43:27 Northbrook AC 269 43:20 21:26 21:54
286 28 6 696 Linda McDonald F35 43:48 Northbrook AC 289 43:46 21:12 22:34
375 333 48 624 David Cooper M45 45:29 Northbrook AC 376 45:23 22:01 23:22
441 59 20 1110 Gemma Nash FS 46:53 Northbrook AC 445 46:44 23:26 23:18
589 497 10 362 Charles Jones M60 49:36 Northbrook AC 593 49:27 23:52 25:35
943 239 46 1171 Lee Hill F35 61:16 Northbrook AC 948 61:07 29:40 31:27
964 250 42 670 Angela Hands F45 62:18 Northbrook AC 966 62:04 30:33 31:31
59 59 39 904 Andrew Massey MS 37:31 Nuneaton Harriers 58 37:29 18:50 18:39
60 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 37:37 Nuneaton Harriers 60 37:35 18:43 18:52
269 245 43 101 Chris Hamer-Hodges M40 43:30 Nuneaton Harriers 270 43:21 21:39 21:42
578 488 77 864 Volker Sennes M45 49:30 Nuneaton Harriers 558 49:00 24:31 24:29
21 21 15 212 Thomas Watson MS 35:22 Olney Runners 21 35:22 17:33 17:49
771 621 66 775 Tony Locke M50 54:15 Olney Runners 770 53:53 26:56 26:57
254 232 122 735 Paul Harrap MS 43:12 Raf High Wycombe 251 43:01 21:44 21:17
691 565 58 665 Robert Girling M50 52:23 Raf High Wycombe 689 52:03 25:46 26:17
1025 734 23 672 Roy Roberts M60 69:10 Raf High Wycombe 1022 68:48 33:33 35:15
417 54 6 593 Sarah Davis F45 46:25 Rapid Running Club 422 46:19 22:25 23:54
363 324 15 629 Christopher Ward M20 45:16 Riverside Runners 371 45:16 22:33 22:43
550 82 3 412 Emma Evans F20 49:05 Riverside Runners 552 48:54 23:49 25:05
584 493 221 908 Stephen Iley MS 49:32 Riverside Runners 581 49:19 25:43 23:36
692 127 16 413 Sharon Evans F40 52:26 Riverside Runners 695 52:14 25:41 26:33
781 623 67 799 Martin Findlay M50 54:33 Riyadh Road Runners 788 54:26 26:19 28:07
710 577 7 338 Peter Ratcliffe M65 52:55 Road Runners Club 717 52:49 25:41 27:08
853 660 74 380 Dean Chambers M50 57:23 Road Runners Club 854 57:12 28:37 28:35
210 195 24 492 Chris Peach M45 42:08 Roadhoggs Leicester 212 42:04 20:52 21:12
368 41 4 495 Jackie Brown F45 45:21 Roadhoggs Leicester 373 45:18 22:15 23:03
702 130 17 478 Julie Parry F45 52:47 Royal Air Force 702 52:29 25:59 26:30
878 674 102 409 Clayton MacLean M40 58:38 Royal Air Force 879 58:19 29:31 28:48
926 696 51 468 Gary Edgerton M55 60:13 Royal Air Force 923 59:52 29:28 30:24
16 16 11 386 Chris Lamb MS 34:56 Rugby & Northampton AC 16 34:56 17:05 17:51
30 30 21 316 Sebastian Palmer MS 35:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 30 35:56 17:29 18:27
57 57 38 660 Stephen Marks MS 37:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 57 37:24 18:26 18:58
62 61 9 1010 Vincent Cannell M40 37:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 62 37:43 18:46 18:57
155 150 9 589 Peter Thomas M50 40:41 Rugby & Northampton AC 148 40:31 20:08 20:23
250 22 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:08 Rugby & Northampton AC 256 43:06 21:09 21:57
347 313 159 529 John Saw MS 44:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 353 44:56 21:58 22:58
467 406 22 13 Neil Martin M55 47:22 Rugby & Northampton AC 463 47:02 23:38 23:24
506 71 24 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 48:17 Rugby & Northampton AC 511 48:12 23:15 24:57
628 103 13 1185 Nikki Turner F40 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC 623 50:06 25:03 25:03
632 527 36 943 Brian Malin M55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 632 50:19 24:12 26:07
760 612 42 847 Joe Horsley M55 53:54 Rugby & Northampton AC 750 53:32 26:40 26:52
812 173 27 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 55:46 Rugby & Northampton AC 806 55:23 27:43 27:40
965 251 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 62:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 965 62:01 30:44 31:17
1005 727 82 1156 Jon Wright M50 67:28 Rugby & Northampton AC 1005 67:06 32:49 34:17
212 197 108 879 Mark Slater MS 42:11 Rugby Tri Club 213 42:05 20:50 21:15
43 43 5 859 Chris Mahoney M20 36:28 Shed Triathlon 43 36:25 17:47 18:38
222 207 14 1044 Billy Cushuay M50 42:25 Shed Triathlon 225 42:19 21:03 21:16
378 336 49 824 Bryan Tillyer M45 45:33 Shed Triathlon 382 45:27 22:21 23:06
428 373 34 977 John O'Reilly M50 46:41 Shed Triathlon 425 46:26 23:11 23:15
623 522 234 1027 David Wright MS 50:21 Shed Triathlon 622 50:06 25:08 24:58
902 683 113 889 Brian Watson M45 59:09 Shed Triathlon 902 58:54 28:27 30:27
1019 732 120 739 Andrew Blakeman M45 69:00 Shed Triathlon 1019 68:34 33:29 35:05
68 67 42 206 Simon Haywood MS 38:00 Shenley Striders 67 37:57 18:51 19:06
90 87 53 264 Mark Shead MS 38:42 Shenley Striders 89 38:39 19:04 19:35
121 116 67 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:56 Shenley Striders 122 39:53 19:28 20:25
273 249 45 486 Jason Wood M40 43:35 Shenley Striders 271 43:24 21:46 21:38
377 335 60 606 Steve Clarke M40 45:31 Shenley Striders 384 45:28 22:16 23:12
446 387 57 783 Steve Austin M45 46:56 Shenley Striders 430 46:31 23:32 22:59
527 453 67 785 Chris Horn M45 48:41 Shenley Striders 515 48:17 23:48 24:29
643 108 38 688 Laura Warner FS 50:44 Shenley Striders 639 50:29 24:54 25:35
855 194 39 1092 Angela Smith F35 57:31 Shenley Striders 853 57:10 28:22 28:48
969 253 12 530 Helen Brett F55 62:47 Shenley Striders 969 62:35 30:31 32:04
17 17 12 793 Mark Palser MS 35:04 Silverstone Circuit 18 35:04 17:09 17:55
741 142 48 429 Hermione Gingell FS 53:36 Silverstone Circuit 738 53:15 26:57 26:18
815 174 59 792 Cez Probert FS 55:50 Silverstone Circuit 819 55:43 27:32 28:11
985 267 92 431 Rebecca Fenner FS 64:54 Silverstone Circuit 985 64:32 32:40 31:52
991 271 95 428 Amy Carter FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 989 64:50 32:41 32:09
992 272 96 432 Jodi Chambers FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 990 64:51 32:41 32:10
48 48 34 1042 William Johnson MS 36:52 Spa Striders 48 36:51 18:16 18:35
73 72 44 1149 Mark Urbanowski MS 38:12 Spa Striders 74 38:11 18:46 19:25
145 140 83 244 Paul Edwards MS 40:31 Spa Striders 145 40:24 19:57 20:27
166 159 92 1144 Tom Gotts MS 40:53 Spa Striders 164 40:45 20:09 20:36
167 8 4 678 Jo Kirby FS 40:54 Spa Striders 165 40:46 20:07 20:39
169 9 2 882 Dawn Clark F35 40:56 Spa Striders 168 40:49 19:58 20:51
174 165 20 423 Robert Thompson M45 41:05 Spa Striders 172 40:56 20:20 20:36
295 29 7 1016 Claire Hinton F35 44:00 Spa Striders 295 43:53 21:43 22:10
301 270 142 426 Daniel Fleming MS 44:07 Spa Striders 303 43:59 22:24 21:35
386 341 51 722 Dave Lindsay M45 45:47 Spa Striders 385 45:30 22:51 22:39
414 362 174 243 Fiona Ferguson MS 46:19 Spa Striders 415 46:11 22:33 23:38
430 56 7 111 Kate Evans F45 46:44 Spa Striders 428 46:30 23:23 23:07
566 87 31 574 Nicola Savery FS 49:17 Spa Striders 565 49:06 24:28 24:38
608 96 35 925 Barbara Gunter FS 49:57 Spa Striders 608 49:49 24:28 25:21
616 100 13 472 Julie Heaton F45 50:14 Spa Striders 620 50:03 24:25 25:38
792 631 44 693 Gary Perkins M55 55:03 Spa Striders 793 54:52 26:40 28:12
15 15 2 49 Ashley Miles M40 34:49 Sphinx AC 15 34:49 17:17 17:32
148 143 7 1026 Trevor Clark M50 40:34 Sphinx AC 149 40:32 19:53 20:39
217 202 110 1090 Luke Makins MS 42:17 Sphinx AC 218 42:12 20:46 21:26
225 209 113 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 42:28 Sphinx AC 227 42:22 20:43 21:39
238 220 119 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 239 42:40 21:01 21:39
247 227 8 8 Mitch Timms M55 43:02 Sphinx AC 250 42:58 21:04 21:54
278 253 10 717 Kevin Naughton M55 43:39 Sphinx AC 282 43:36 21:04 22:32
349 314 24 983 Philip Wilson M50 45:00 Sphinx AC 354 44:56 22:09 22:47
398 350 170 1134 Pete Haughton MS 46:01 Sphinx AC 406 45:55 22:42 23:13
421 367 32 626 Stephen Court M50 46:30 Sphinx AC 417 46:12 22:43 23:29
528 454 30 658 Paul Cozens M55 48:42 Sphinx AC 527 48:26 24:06 24:20
638 106 13 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:39 Sphinx AC 640 50:29 24:45 25:44
753 606 1 1118 Tom Marchi M70 53:49 Sphinx AC 758 53:39 26:18 27:21
807 169 58 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:37 Sphinx AC 810 55:28 26:57 28:31
852 193 65 633 Laura Pibworth FS 57:21 Sphinx AC 855 57:12 25:18 31:54
982 265 36 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 64:42 Sphinx AC 982 64:24 31:28 32:56
281 26 2 133 Claire Taylor F45 43:43 St Albans Striders 284 43:39 21:39 22:00
31 31 4 968 Jim Morris M45 36:03 Stamford Striders 31 36:03 17:44 18:19
149 144 84 938 Mark Popple MS 40:34 Stamford Striders 154 40:34 19:45 20:49
38 38 5 18 Adrian Copp M40 36:18 Stopsley Striders 38 36:17 17:49 18:28
737 597 63 53 Finbar Willis M50 53:31 Stopsley Striders 737 53:11 26:58 26:13
799 163 56 612 Kim Willis FS 55:22 Stopsley Striders 798 55:02 27:10 27:52
931 234 83 55 Zena Ellis FS 60:28 Stopsley Striders 931 60:09 29:39 30:30
937 236 41 691 Amanda Rankin F45 60:51 Stopsley Striders 936 60:32 30:58 29:34
981 264 35 1159 Christine Hunter F40 64:39 Stopsley Striders 981 64:20 31:11 33:09
557 473 80 51 Stephen Bloomer M40 49:11 Stourbridge RC 556 48:56 23:59 24:57
39 39 27 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:21 Team Balancise 39 36:18 17:57 18:21
40 40 28 901 Dan Doherty MS 36:21 Team Balancise 40 36:18 17:53 18:25
95 92 8 247 Matt Tyler M20 38:44 Team Balancise 91 38:39 19:20 19:19
100 4 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:49 Team Balancise 100 38:47 19:17 19:30
103 5 2 112 Ellie Garraway F40 39:01 Team Balancise 103 38:58 19:20 19:38
152 147 18 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 40:38 Team Balancise 151 40:33 20:05 20:28
216 201 36 912 Darren Gibson M40 42:17 Team Balancise 217 42:11 20:24 21:47
226 210 114 805 Andy Gillard MS 42:28 Team Balancise 229 42:24 21:07 21:17
274 250 46 561 Shane Hill M40 43:36 Team Balancise 275 43:31 21:04 22:27
280 255 32 956 Philip Devereaux M45 43:42 Team Balancise 276 43:32 21:26 22:06
329 296 43 227 David Hutchings M45 44:45 Team Balancise 340 44:40 21:16 23:24
370 329 47 862 Martin Hamilton M45 45:24 Team Balancise 369 45:13 22:02 23:11
510 438 28 906 Ketia Hall M55 48:22 Team Balancise 509 48:10 23:50 24:20
621 520 233 911 Neil Runagall MS 50:18 Team Balancise 624 50:09 25:23 24:46
652 540 239 891 Brian Howard MS 51:04 Team Balancise 652 50:55 26:01 24:54
726 139 28 884 Samiramis Ransom F35 53:16 Team Balancise 725 53:04 26:31 26:33
802 165 25 773 Linda Dawson F45 55:29 Team Balancise 804 55:18 26:58 28:20
918 227 40 297 Tina Brayford F45 59:52 Team Balancise 922 59:41 29:00 30:41
1012 281 54 274 Louise Stewart F35 68:11 Team Balancise 1014 67:58 34:31 33:27
1022 289 56 910 Julie Runagall F35 69:07 Team Balancise 1024 68:55 34:32 34:23
1023 290 47 913 Tracy Gibson F45 69:07 Team Balancise 1025 68:55 34:32 34:23
92 89 8 304 Andy Green M45 38:43 Team East Haddon 94 38:41 18:53 19:48
923 694 2 865 Michael Ward M75 60:07 Tewkesbury AC 930 60:02 29:45 30:17
28 28 4 153 Stephen Norris M40 35:46 Thames Valley Harriers 28 35:46 17:42 18:04
854 661 47 934 David Flemington M55 57:26 Thornsby RC 849 57:00 27:39 29:21
412 52 5 161 Michaela Colwell F45 46:17 Tring RC 399 45:52 22:29 23:23
465 404 21 52 Richard White M55 47:20 Tring RC 457 46:55 22:32 24:23
18 18 13 642 William Shippin MS 35:05 Uknetrunner 17 35:03 17:22 17:41
645 537 54 837 John Heath M50 50:48 Uni of Melbourne 649 50:45 24:37 26:08
37 37 26 118 Axel Finke MS 36:16 University of Warwick 36 36:15 17:49 18:26
108 103 58 260 Andy Robinson MS 39:19 University of Warwick 108 39:19 19:13 20:06
126 121 72 289 Bernard Sexton MS 40:05 University of Warwick 132 40:05 19:16 20:49
131 126 75 248 Tom Hall MS 40:09 University of Warwick 136 40:09 19:49 20:20
139 134 80 97 Paul Broadway MS 40:22 University of Warwick 144 40:22 19:55 20:27
156 151 85 360 Marcus Wethered MS 40:43 University of Warwick 158 40:42 19:28 21:14
161 154 88 93 Andrew Powell MS 40:47 University of Warwick 166 40:47 20:16 20:31
175 10 5 860 Laura Whitehead FS 41:06 University of Warwick 175 41:03 20:13 20:50
176 166 95 790 William Laye MS 41:09 University of Warwick 179 41:09 20:24 20:45
187 175 101 113 James Waterman MS 41:28 University of Warwick 189 41:26 20:07 21:19
223 16 8 995 Claire Hansell FS 42:26 University of Warwick 221 42:15 21:07 21:08
359 321 161 203 James Kasperczak-Wright MS 45:13 University of Warwick 368 45:12 21:22 23:50
443 384 183 124 Daniel Gass MS 46:55 University of Warwick 455 46:54 22:50 24:04
449 390 16 168 Raphael Lorgere M20 46:57 University of Warwick 460 46:57 22:35 24:22
559 86 30 290 Alexandra McClelland FS 49:13 University of Warwick 570 49:09 25:05 24:04
567 88 32 148 Tatiana McIntosh FS 49:17 University of Warwick 578 49:17 24:26 24:51
805 167 7 680 Katherine Cook F20 55:33 University of Warwick 813 55:33 26:48 28:45
806 168 57 171 Camilla English FS 55:34 University of Warwick 815 55:34 26:48 28:46
22 22 16 279 Sean Wilson MS 35:23 Vale of Aylesbury 22 35:23 17:30 17:53
35 35 24 764 James Ferguson MS 36:16 Vale of Aylesbury 37 36:16 17:55 18:21
213 198 25 208 Alan Roberts M45 42:14 Vale of Aylesbury 216 42:09 20:46 21:23
109 104 59 981 Edwards Campbell MS 39:22 Warwick AC 110 39:22 19:09 20:13
265 241 42 1105 Richard Broadbent M40 43:25 Warwick Wasps 267 43:19 21:31 21:48
764 616 43 160 Greg Neale M55 54:02 Watford Harriers 765 53:48 26:48 27:00
78 76 11 656 Jon Kemp M40 38:25 Wellingborough & District AC 79 38:22 19:02 19:20
122 117 68 1015 Neil Barnett MS 40:00 Wellingborough & District AC 124 39:58 19:26 20:32
140 135 5 1158 Simon Hobday M50 40:23 Wellingborough & District AC 141 40:20 19:57 20:23
170 161 28 765 Julian Blackwell M40 40:59 Wellingborough & District AC 174 40:57 20:19 20:38
203 190 107 546 David Yarnall MS 42:00 Wellingborough & District AC 203 41:52 20:20 21:32
206 14 7 832 Kelly Barnett FS 42:04 Wellingborough & District AC 209 42:01 20:28 21:33
292 264 33 301 Mark Bonham M45 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC 277 43:33 21:41 21:52
346 312 23 433 Michael Quinn M50 44:57 Wellingborough & District AC 331 44:35 22:23 22:12
348 35 10 657 Louise Kemp F35 44:59 Wellingborough & District AC 349 44:49 21:51 22:58
372 331 28 972 Kevin Lewis M50 45:26 Wellingborough & District AC 370 45:15 22:11 23:04
385 340 61 639 Guy Travers M40 45:43 Wellingborough & District AC 366 45:10 22:56 22:14
406 357 30 869 Tim Walsh M50 46:07 Wellingborough & District AC 408 45:57 22:31 23:26
487 67 11 801 Natasha Wain F40 47:53 Wellingborough & District AC 492 47:43 23:29 24:14
542 78 27 460 Sally Richards FS 48:58 Wellingborough & District AC 535 48:34 23:56 24:38
561 475 215 819 Phil Gibbard MS 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC 559 49:03 24:22 24:41
615 516 231 723 Niteen Sawant MS 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 609 49:49 24:57 24:52
654 542 87 781 Andy Bird M45 51:12 Wellingborough & District AC 657 51:04 24:37 26:27
658 114 14 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 51:25 Wellingborough & District AC 658 51:14 25:18 25:56
688 126 43 550 Kim Geeves FS 52:16 Wellingborough & District AC 690 52:07 25:20 26:47
695 568 252 1012 James York MS 52:28 Wellingborough & District AC 698 52:17 24:57 27:20
698 570 91 1153 Amos Hill M40 52:35 Wellingborough & District AC 694 52:11 25:44 26:27
747 602 40 828 Malcolm Headland M55 53:42 Wellingborough & District AC 745 53:20 27:22 25:58
784 160 23 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 54:36 Wellingborough & District AC 789 54:30 27:10 27:20
821 176 9 267 Valerie Anslow F55 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC 821 55:53 27:36 28:17
915 224 39 1025 Amanda Allen F45 59:43 Wellingborough & District AC 919 59:37 29:48 29:49
928 232 10 438 Sally Hewitt F55 60:17 Wellingborough & District AC 924 59:54 29:25 30:29
999 275 4 434 Val King F60 65:46 Wellingborough & District AC 998 65:24 32:36 32:48
1002 277 52 923 Maria Hollis F35 66:23 Wellingborough & District AC 1001 66:05 34:23 31:42
1003 278 53 798 Sarah Kennell F35 66:32 Wellingborough & District AC 1002 66:13 33:33 32:40
1024 291 41 870 Heather Burgess F40 69:09 Wellingborough & District AC 1023 68:50 34:14 34:36
1033 296 48 826 Julie Leybourne F45 70:16 Wellingborough & District AC 1033 69:58 34:49 35:09
620 519 49 954 Mark Wells M50 50:16 Werrington Joggers 621 50:05 24:45 25:20
677 555 57 217 Andrew Pitchford M50 51:58 Werrington Joggers 679 51:45 26:26 25:19
422 55 19 927 Baleria Zonato FS 46:31 West End Leicester 416 46:12 22:55 23:17
500 431 201 713 Andy Hallas MS 48:09 Whiteways AC 501 48:00 24:14 23:46
271 247 129 519 Peteris Apalko MS 43:34 Whittlebury Hall 261 43:12 21:59 21:13
380 338 50 1 Bernhard Zechner M45 45:34 Whittlebury Hall 383 45:27 22:21 23:06
684 560 247 506 Sam Henshaw MS 52:08 Whittlebury Hall 677 51:43 26:30 25:13
769 619 266 507 Karol Baginski MS 54:09 Whittlebury Hall 761 53:44 27:47 25:57
791 630 273 513 Craig Fraser MS 55:03 Whittlebury Hall 790 54:38 27:47 26:51
846 189 63 520 Mimi Ultkova FS 57:06 Whittlebury Hall 842 56:43 28:08 28:35
890 213 28 522 Sarah Dale F40 58:50 Whittlebury Hall 885 58:30 29:22 29:08
896 681 286 524 Erik Vinklanek MS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 891 58:35 27:59 30:36
897 216 75 523 Monika Vlekova FS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 890 58:35 27:58 30:37
913 690 105 517 Patrick Borg M40 59:37 Whittlebury Hall 911 59:14 28:40 30:34
930 233 82 525 Petra Paulicova FS 60:25 Whittlebury Hall 929 60:02 29:20 30:42
954 245 88 521 Barbora Fagalova FS 61:36 Whittlebury Hall 950 61:14 29:23 31:51
956 710 295 510 Frantisek Bednar MS 61:38 Whittlebury Hall 951 61:15 28:39 32:36
957 711 109 509 David Munson M40 61:38 Whittlebury Hall 952 61:17 30:07 31:10
976 259 89 518 Lisa Flynn FS 63:38 Whittlebury Hall 977 63:38 31:18 32:20
1028 293 99 508 Corrinne Purse FS 69:32 Whittlebury Hall 1027 69:12 33:02 36:10
1040 302 50 515 Linda Broughall F45 72:17 Whittlebury Hall 1040 71:56 33:56 38:00
1046 305 105 511 Savannah Lloyd FS 76:19 Whittlebury Hall 1046 75:59 34:41 41:18
1047 306 106 516 Becky Bramfitt FS 76:36 Whittlebury Hall 1047 76:17 35:21 40:56
587 92 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:35 Wigston Phoenix 594 49:27 24:39 24:48
588 496 80 980 Phoenix Hoyle M45 49:35 Wigston Phoenix 592 49:27 24:38 24:49
678 556 90 1037 Mark Thompson M40 51:58 Wigston Phoenix 681 51:48 25:01 26:47
294 266 140 269 Christopher Miles MS 43:59 Witney Road Runners 291 43:49 21:52 21:57
7 7 1 873 James Bolton M40 33:33 Woodstock Harriers 7 33:33 16:41 16:52
24 24 3 924 David Cantwell M45 35:32 Woodstock Harriers 24 35:32 17:32 18:00
29 29 20 1020 Kevin Game MS 35:48 Woodstock Harriers 29 35:48 17:31 18:17
65 64 1 950 Bryan Vaughan M60 37:57 Woodstock Harriers 65 37:56 18:27 19:29
46 46 32 643 James Armstrong MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners 45 36:44 18:30 18:14
47 47 33 379 Chris Lazenby MS 36:49 Wootton Road Runners 47 36:46 18:30 18:16
54 54 5 625 Richard Fowler M45 37:21 Wootton Road Runners 54 37:17 18:40 18:37
58 58 8 481 Richard Lack M40 37:30 Wootton Road Runners 59 37:29 18:31 18:58
69 68 43 850 Charles Howard MS 38:01 Wootton Road Runners 69 37:58 19:10 18:48
76 74 45 1191 Lee Berrill MS 38:18 Wootton Road Runners 76 38:15 18:56 19:19
80 78 48 377 David Lazenby MS 38:28 Wootton Road Runners 81 38:26 19:05 19:21
82 3 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 83 38:28 19:09 19:19
83 80 49 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 84 38:29 19:27 19:02
106 101 10 761 Steve O'Reilly M45 39:11 Wootton Road Runners 106 39:07 19:25 19:42
117 112 20 796 Steve Heighway M40 39:37 Wootton Road Runners 117 39:33 19:15 20:18
136 131 78 838 Philip Wood MS 40:16 Wootton Road Runners 135 40:09 19:58 20:11
138 133 13 958 Terry Allen M45 40:19 Wootton Road Runners 139 40:13 19:59 20:14
146 141 25 993 Paul Matthews M40 40:33 Wootton Road Runners 146 40:27 20:11 20:16
171 162 93 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:59 Wootton Road Runners 171 40:51 20:03 20:48
179 168 21 465 Graham Hollowell M45 41:14 Wootton Road Runners 177 41:08 20:20 20:48
181 12 6 1074 Victoria Ayliff FS 41:17 Wootton Road Runners 180 41:11 20:23 20:48
182 170 97 742 Michael Carrea MS 41:18 Wootton Road Runners 181 41:11 20:15 20:56
257 23 10 803 Jo Gardner FS 43:14 Wootton Road Runners 252 43:02 21:16 21:46
259 236 125 1093 John Jeffreys MS 43:18 Wootton Road Runners 259 43:10 21:22 21:48
282 256 47 1095 Stephen Young M40 43:44 Wootton Road Runners 281 43:35 21:19 22:16
351 316 25 445 John Ferris M50 45:01 Wootton Road Runners 351 44:51 22:07 22:44
366 40 11 721 Frances Hooper F35 45:17 Wootton Road Runners 359 45:05 22:24 22:41
384 45 6 344 Helen Van Uem F40 45:39 Wootton Road Runners 386 45:31 22:42 22:49
415 363 18 747 Tony Swindells M55 46:21 Wootton Road Runners 418 46:12 22:49 23:23
424 369 33 909 Graham Tee M50 46:34 Wootton Road Runners 426 46:26 22:28 23:58
435 57 4 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 46:49 Wootton Road Runners 441 46:40 22:50 23:50
439 58 8 471 Terri Mason F40 46:50 Wootton Road Runners 444 46:43 22:53 23:50
490 423 198 1073 Adrian Sell MS 47:59 Wootton Road Runners 489 47:41 24:29 23:12
507 436 63 720 Ian Townshend M45 48:20 Wootton Road Runners 508 48:07 24:00 24:07
519 447 41 1132 Liam Cahill M50 48:36 Wootton Road Runners 528 48:26 24:05 24:21
549 81 9 1139 Diane Rogers F45 49:02 Wootton Road Runners 554 48:54 24:43 24:11
594 93 18 1088 Alexandra Winfield F35 49:40 Wootton Road Runners 591 49:27 24:19 25:08
605 95 19 1178 Hannah Groves F35 49:50 Wootton Road Runners 607 49:44 24:55 24:49
613 98 11 378 Tricia Harrison F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners 618 50:01 24:44 25:17
639 533 52 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 50:39 Wootton Road Runners 631 50:18 25:04 25:14
661 116 15 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 51:32 Wootton Road Runners 667 51:25 25:31 25:54
668 117 22 502 Anna Woodward F35 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 672 51:35 25:22 26:13
671 120 41 325 Courtney McKeown FS 51:45 Wootton Road Runners 674 51:39 25:29 26:10
701 129 45 449 Katherine Smith FS 52:46 Wootton Road Runners 706 52:34 25:28 27:06
703 131 46 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 52:49 Wootton Road Runners 709 52:42 26:18 26:24
758 610 16 215 Michael Wood M60 53:54 Wootton Road Runners 759 53:40 26:37 27:03
813 640 71 308 Peter Swales M50 55:46 Wootton Road Runners 814 55:34 27:47 27:47
845 188 38 974 Julian Weatherill F35 57:05 Wootton Road Runners 846 56:49 28:02 28:47
907 222 77 229 Jo Brooker FS 59:18 Wootton Road Runners 908 59:11 28:42 30:29
922 229 30 1146 Josie Steedman F40 60:00 Wootton Road Runners 918 59:36 29:48 29:48
950 242 85 702 Dana Byford FS 61:30 Wootton Road Runners 953 61:18 29:51 31:27
436 379 180 1141 Kevin Peel MS 46:49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 434 46:34 23:29 23:05
481 417 59 840 Robert Coles M45 47:40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 486 47:39 23:40 23:59
664 548 244 1143 Ashley Ramdenee MS 51:33 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 660 51:18 25:26 25:52
936 701 116 177 David Robinson M45 60:48 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 932 60:11 30:22 29:49