EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2013 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
1 1 1 991 Toby Spencer MS 31:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 31:55 16:08 15:47
2 2 2 965 Phil Holland MS 32:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2 32:13 16:08 16:05
3 3 1 441 Gordon Lee M45 32:41 Leicester Coritanian 3 32:41 16:08 16:33
4 4 3 990 Matt Lole MS 32:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 32:54 16:08 16:46
5 5 4 1019 Alistair Smith MS 33:07 Coventry Godiva Harriers 5 33:07 16:21 16:46
6 6 5 551 Andrew Savery MS 33:11 Leamington C & AC 6 33:11 16:09 17:02
7 7 1 873 James Bolton M40 33:33 Woodstock Harriers 7 33:33 16:41 16:52
8 8 6 1112 Martin Lewis MS 33:37 Charnwood AC 8 33:37 16:38 16:59
9 9 7 266 Andrew Siggers MS 33:39 Kenilworth Runners 9 33:37 16:48 16:49
10 10 8 848 Richard Simkiss MS 33:52 Kenilworth Runners 10 33:52 16:49 17:03
11 11 9 539 David Green MS 34:14 Kettering Town Harriers 11 34:14 17:00 17:14
12 12 10 557 Craig Palmer MS 34:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 12 34:26 17:01 17:25
13 13 1 9 Patrick Roddy M20 34:33 Kenilworth Runners 13 34:33 16:54 17:39
14 14 2 787 Jack Villette M20 34:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers 14 34:45 17:17 17:28
15 15 2 49 Ashley Miles M40 34:49 Sphinx AC 15 34:49 17:17 17:32
16 16 11 386 Chris Lamb MS 34:56 Rugby & Northampton AC 16 34:56 17:05 17:51
17 17 12 793 Mark Palser MS 35:04 Silverstone Circuit 18 35:04 17:09 17:55
18 18 13 642 William Shippin MS 35:05 Uknetrunner 17 35:03 17:22 17:41
19 19 2 71 Greg Spellman M45 35:15 19 35:13 17:20 17:53
20 20 14 617 Ian Mansell MS 35:20 Desford Striders 20 35:19 17:30 17:49
21 21 15 212 Thomas Watson MS 35:22 Olney Runners 21 35:22 17:33 17:49
22 22 16 279 Sean Wilson MS 35:23 Vale of Aylesbury 22 35:23 17:30 17:53
23 23 17 684 Mark Dowson MS 35:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 35:26 17:27 17:59
24 24 3 924 David Cantwell M45 35:32 Woodstock Harriers 24 35:32 17:32 18:00
25 25 3 655 Emerson Combstock M40 35:34 Coventry Godiva Harriers 25 35:34 17:39 17:55
26 26 18 929 Jason Moore MS 35:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 26 35:40 17:31 18:09
27 27 19 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:42 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 27 35:41 17:54 17:47
28 28 4 153 Stephen Norris M40 35:46 Thames Valley Harriers 28 35:46 17:42 18:04
29 29 20 1020 Kevin Game MS 35:48 Woodstock Harriers 29 35:48 17:31 18:17
30 30 21 316 Sebastian Palmer MS 35:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 30 35:56 17:29 18:27
31 31 4 968 Jim Morris M45 36:03 Stamford Striders 31 36:03 17:44 18:19
32 32 22 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 36:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 36:05 17:54 18:11
33 33 23 391 Paul Samways MS 36:12 Lincoln Wellington AC 33 36:12 17:40 18:32
34 34 3 663 Billy Mead M20 36:15 Leighton Buzzard AC 34 36:14 17:50 18:24
35 35 24 764 James Ferguson MS 36:16 Vale of Aylesbury 37 36:16 17:55 18:21
36 36 25 673 Iwan Jones MS 36:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers 35 36:14 18:04 18:10
37 37 26 118 Axel Finke MS 36:16 University of Warwick 36 36:15 17:49 18:26
38 38 5 18 Adrian Copp M40 36:18 Stopsley Striders 38 36:17 17:49 18:28
39 39 27 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:21 Team Balancise 39 36:18 17:57 18:21
40 40 28 901 Dan Doherty MS 36:21 Team Balancise 40 36:18 17:53 18:25
41 41 29 487 Ross MacKenzie MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42 36:21 17:54 18:27
42 42 4 312 Jordan Clay M20 36:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 41 36:20 18:15 18:05
43 43 5 859 Chris Mahoney M20 36:28 Shed Triathlon 43 36:25 17:47 18:38
44 44 30 500 Jamie Farmer MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 44 36:34 18:22 18:12
45 45 31 1030 Andy Inchley MS 36:47 Leighton Buzzard AC 46 36:45 18:01 18:44
46 46 32 643 James Armstrong MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners 45 36:44 18:30 18:14
47 47 33 379 Chris Lazenby MS 36:49 Wootton Road Runners 47 36:46 18:30 18:16
48 48 34 1042 William Johnson MS 36:52 Spa Striders 48 36:51 18:16 18:35
49 49 35 914 Jeremy Vick MS 37:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49 36:58 18:14 18:44
50 50 6 74 Bruce Eddington M40 37:05 50 37:04 18:34 18:30
51 51 6 788 Daniel Villette M20 37:06 Coventry Godiva Harriers 51 37:06 17:53 19:13
52 52 36 184 Gary Blaber MS 37:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 52 37:07 18:21 18:46
53 53 7 340 Ady King M40 37:14 Harborough AC 53 37:11 18:41 18:30
54 54 5 625 Richard Fowler M45 37:21 Wootton Road Runners 54 37:17 18:40 18:37
55 55 7 586 George Loveday M20 37:21 Leamington C & AC 55 37:20 17:49 19:31
56 56 37 456 Thomas Inchley MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 56 37:20 18:26 18:54
57 57 38 660 Stephen Marks MS 37:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 57 37:24 18:26 18:58
58 58 8 481 Richard Lack M40 37:30 Wootton Road Runners 59 37:29 18:31 18:58
59 59 39 904 Andrew Massey MS 37:31 Nuneaton Harriers 58 37:29 18:50 18:39
60 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 37:37 Nuneaton Harriers 60 37:35 18:43 18:52
61 60 40 812 Lewis Faulkner MS 37:43 Headington Road Runners 61 37:41 18:36 19:05
62 61 9 1010 Vincent Cannell M40 37:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 62 37:43 18:46 18:57
63 62 6 989 Craig Bower M45 37:45 Leamington C & AC 63 37:45 18:24 19:21
64 63 7 132 Peter Bryan M45 37:52 Kenilworth Runners 64 37:48 18:39 19:09
65 64 1 950 Bryan Vaughan M60 37:57 Woodstock Harriers 65 37:56 18:27 19:29
66 65 10 897 Ian Hunter M40 37:59 Alchester RC 68 37:58 18:42 19:16
67 66 41 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 37:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 37:56 18:42 19:14
68 67 42 206 Simon Haywood MS 38:00 Shenley Striders 67 37:57 18:51 19:06
69 68 43 850 Charles Howard MS 38:01 Wootton Road Runners 69 37:58 19:10 18:48
70 69 1 726 Brian Miller M50 38:05 Leamington C & AC 70 38:05 18:46 19:19
71 70 2 192 Jerry Pullinger M50 38:09 Bedford Harriers 72 38:08 18:50 19:18
72 71 3 1043 Malcolm Down M50 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 71 38:07 18:44 19:23
73 72 44 1149 Mark Urbanowski MS 38:12 Spa Striders 74 38:11 18:46 19:25
74 2 1 609 Jane Ovington F40 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 73 38:10 19:00 19:10
75 73 1 253 Charles Chambers M55 38:15 Athletics Bendigo (Australia) 75 38:15 18:59 19:16
76 74 45 1191 Lee Berrill MS 38:18 Wootton Road Runners 76 38:15 18:56 19:19
77 75 46 622 Dave Ramus MS 38:20 Kenilworth Runners 77 38:18 18:56 19:22
78 76 11 656 Jon Kemp M40 38:25 Wellingborough & District AC 79 38:22 19:02 19:20
79 77 47 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 80 38:24 19:09 19:15
80 78 48 377 David Lazenby MS 38:28 Wootton Road Runners 81 38:26 19:05 19:21
81 79 12 80 Richard Baldock M40 38:31 Bedford Harriers 82 38:27 19:06 19:21
82 3 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 83 38:28 19:09 19:19
83 80 49 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 84 38:29 19:27 19:02
84 81 13 732 George Arbuckle M40 38:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 85 38:32 18:47 19:45
85 82 50 654 James Blendall MS 38:36 78 38:21 19:18 19:03
86 83 51 999 Elliot Hind MS 38:38 Leighton Buzzard AC 86 38:35 18:57 19:38
87 84 2 152 Lee Benjamin M55 38:39 90 38:39 19:02 19:37
88 85 52 408 David Conway MS 38:40 Massey Ferguson 87 38:38 19:05 19:33
89 86 4 351 Ian Aunger M50 38:42 Nene Valley Harriers 95 38:42 19:02 19:40
90 87 53 264 Mark Shead MS 38:42 Shenley Striders 89 38:39 19:04 19:35
91 88 54 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 38:42 Leamington C & AC 93 38:41 19:04 19:37
92 89 8 304 Andy Green M45 38:43 Team East Haddon 94 38:41 18:53 19:48
93 90 14 915 Steve Green M40 38:43 Kettering Town Harriers 88 38:38 19:21 19:17
94 91 55 964 Warren Bell MS 38:43 Kenilworth Runners 92 38:40 18:57 19:43
95 92 8 247 Matt Tyler M20 38:44 Team Balancise 91 38:39 19:20 19:19
96 93 3 553 Keith McLellan M55 38:45 Luton AC 98 38:44 19:06 19:38
97 94 15 579 Chris Talbot M40 38:46 Huncote Harriers 97 38:42 19:10 19:32
98 95 16 918 Paolo Basso M40 38:48 Bedford Harriers 96 38:42 19:27 19:15
99 96 17 390 Mike Andrews M40 38:49 99 38:47 19:04 19:43
100 4 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:49 Team Balancise 100 38:47 19:17 19:30
101 97 56 1151 James Richardson MS 38:52 101 38:48 19:16 19:32
102 98 18 532 Gary Finch M40 38:57 Bedford Harriers 102 38:56 19:06 19:50
103 5 2 112 Ellie Garraway F40 39:01 Team Balancise 103 38:58 19:20 19:38
104 99 57 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 39:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers 104 39:03 19:12 19:51
105 100 9 1051 Andrew Stiles M45 39:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 105 39:04 19:16 19:48
106 101 10 761 Steve O'Reilly M45 39:11 Wootton Road Runners 106 39:07 19:25 19:42
107 102 19 292 James Bell M40 39:17 Leighton Buzzard AC 107 39:15 19:42 19:33
108 103 58 260 Andy Robinson MS 39:19 University of Warwick 108 39:19 19:13 20:06
109 104 59 981 Edwards Campbell MS 39:22 Warwick AC 110 39:22 19:09 20:13
110 105 60 169 Vejay Pal MS 39:25 Belper Harriers 109 39:21 19:46 19:35
111 106 61 418 Peter Paprcka MS 39:27 Massey Ferguson 111 39:24 19:10 20:14
112 107 62 610 Daniel Holder MS 39:28 Dunstable Road Runners 113 39:26 19:29 19:57
113 108 63 940 Matt Brand MS 39:30 Northampton Road Runners 112 39:25 19:31 19:54
114 109 64 920 Alfredo Notaro MS 39:32 Bedford Harriers 114 39:28 19:31 19:57
115 110 65 125 Andrew Heys MS 39:35 Accrington R R 116 39:33 19:21 20:12
116 111 11 38 Andrew Graham M45 39:35 115 39:31 19:21 20:10
117 112 20 796 Steve Heighway M40 39:37 Wootton Road Runners 117 39:33 19:15 20:18
118 113 12 941 Christopher Watson M45 39:40 Biggleswade AC 118 39:38 19:22 20:16
119 114 66 281 David Sharman MS 39:44 Bedford Harriers 119 39:43 19:36 20:07
120 115 21 833 Kenny Lowies M40 39:48 Headington Road Runners 120 39:45 19:28 20:17
121 116 67 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:56 Shenley Striders 122 39:53 19:28 20:25
122 117 68 1015 Neil Barnett MS 40:00 Wellingborough & District AC 124 39:58 19:26 20:32
123 118 69 709 Andrew Gaches MS 40:02 123 39:56 20:09 19:47
124 119 70 831 Vincent McKenna MS 40:03 126 40:02 19:26 20:36
125 120 71 1079 Ryan Lambert MS 40:04 Huncote Harriers 125 40:00 19:43 20:17
126 121 72 289 Bernard Sexton MS 40:05 University of Warwick 132 40:05 19:16 20:49
127 122 73 621 Mike Keen MS 40:05 130 40:04 19:27 20:37
128 123 74 179 Peter Wallis MS 40:07 129 40:03 19:19 20:44
129 124 22 1075 Cahal McConville M40 40:09 Dunstable Road Runners 128 40:03 19:51 20:12
130 125 23 694 Steve Tracey M40 40:09 North Herts R R 131 40:04 20:05 19:59
131 126 75 248 Tom Hall MS 40:09 University of Warwick 136 40:09 19:49 20:20
132 127 24 128 Andy Wilkins M40 40:10 Harpenden Arrows 127 40:02 20:14 19:48
133 128 76 1066 Kevin Oakes MS 40:11 Bournville Harriers 121 39:52 19:44 20:08
134 129 77 841 Christopher Finister MS 40:11 133 40:08 20:03 20:05
135 130 4 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 40:12 Bedford & County AC 137 40:09 19:51 20:18
136 131 78 838 Philip Wood MS 40:16 Wootton Road Runners 135 40:09 19:58 20:11
137 132 79 402 Robert Curry MS 40:17 138 40:11 19:55 20:16
138 133 13 958 Terry Allen M45 40:19 Wootton Road Runners 139 40:13 19:59 20:14
139 134 80 97 Paul Broadway MS 40:22 University of Warwick 144 40:22 19:55 20:27
140 135 5 1158 Simon Hobday M50 40:23 Wellingborough & District AC 141 40:20 19:57 20:23
141 136 81 224 Tim Inchley MS 40:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 40:18 20:03 20:15
142 137 6 945 John Griffiths M50 40:24 Headington Road Runners 142 40:21 19:55 20:26
143 138 82 114 Andrew Shaw MS 40:25 134 40:08 19:51 20:17
144 139 14 311 Nick Clay M45 40:28 Leighton Buzzard AC 143 40:21 20:12 20:09
145 140 83 244 Paul Edwards MS 40:31 Spa Striders 145 40:24 19:57 20:27
146 141 25 993 Paul Matthews M40 40:33 Wootton Road Runners 146 40:27 20:11 20:16
147 142 15 1150 Neil Sheward M45 40:33 Kenilworth Runners 147 40:28 19:51 20:37
148 143 7 1026 Trevor Clark M50 40:34 Sphinx AC 149 40:32 19:53 20:39
149 144 84 938 Mark Popple MS 40:34 Stamford Striders 154 40:34 19:45 20:49
150 145 16 644 Simon Worboys M45 40:36 150 40:32 20:26 20:06
151 146 17 1082 Martin Cosby M45 40:37 155 40:35 19:56 20:39
152 147 18 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 40:38 Team Balancise 151 40:33 20:05 20:28
153 148 8 608 Neil Ovington M50 40:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 152 40:33 19:48 20:45
154 149 26 1054 Murray Steele M40 40:38 153 40:34 20:29 20:05
155 150 9 589 Peter Thomas M50 40:41 Rugby & Northampton AC 148 40:31 20:08 20:23
156 151 85 360 Marcus Wethered MS 40:43 University of Warwick 158 40:42 19:28 21:14
157 6 1 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:45 Northampton Road Runners 157 40:41 19:47 20:54
158 7 3 416 Zara Blower FS 40:45 Leamington C & AC 159 40:43 20:13 20:30
159 152 86 458 Jonathan Rudge MS 40:45 Bearbrook RC 156 40:39 20:03 20:36
160 153 87 777 Matthew Down MS 40:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 160 40:43 19:53 20:50
161 154 88 93 Andrew Powell MS 40:47 University of Warwick 166 40:47 20:16 20:31
162 155 89 342 Stuart Drummond MS 40:48 Northampton Road Runners 161 40:44 19:24 21:20
163 156 90 353 Tom Ward MS 40:49 Harborough AC 163 40:45 20:20 20:25
164 157 91 1028 Israel Archuletta MS 40:51 Bedford Harriers 162 40:44 19:36 21:08
165 158 27 166 Ross Bellamy M40 40:52 167 40:47 20:15 20:32
166 159 92 1144 Tom Gotts MS 40:53 Spa Striders 164 40:45 20:09 20:36
167 8 4 678 Jo Kirby FS 40:54 Spa Striders 165 40:46 20:07 20:39
168 160 19 823 Steve Webb M45 40:55 Leamington C & AC 169 40:50 20:09 20:41
169 9 2 882 Dawn Clark F35 40:56 Spa Striders 168 40:49 19:58 20:51
170 161 28 765 Julian Blackwell M40 40:59 Wellingborough & District AC 174 40:57 20:19 20:38
171 162 93 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:59 Wootton Road Runners 171 40:51 20:03 20:48
172 163 29 671 Richard Hands M40 41:00 Northbrook AC 173 40:57 20:06 20:51
173 164 94 921 Tom Claesson MS 41:03 170 40:50 20:15 20:35
174 165 20 423 Robert Thompson M45 41:05 Spa Striders 172 40:56 20:20 20:36
175 10 5 860 Laura Whitehead FS 41:06 University of Warwick 175 41:03 20:13 20:50
176 166 95 790 William Laye MS 41:09 University of Warwick 179 41:09 20:24 20:45
177 167 30 932 Peter Moor M40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners 176 41:05 20:18 20:47
178 11 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 41:11 Luton AC 178 41:09 20:32 20:37
179 168 21 465 Graham Hollowell M45 41:14 Wootton Road Runners 177 41:08 20:20 20:48
180 169 96 252 Adam Haylock MS 41:16 182 41:12 20:29 20:43
181 12 6 1074 Victoria Ayliff FS 41:17 Wootton Road Runners 180 41:11 20:23 20:48
182 170 97 742 Michael Carrea MS 41:18 Wootton Road Runners 181 41:11 20:15 20:56
183 171 98 939 Mark Kennedy MS 41:22 Northampton Road Runners 183 41:12 20:23 20:49
184 172 9 661 Charlie Mead M20 41:24 Leighton Buzzard AC 188 41:22 20:18 21:04
185 173 99 607 Chris Simkiss MS 41:25 Kenilworth Runners 185 41:20 20:17 21:03
186 174 100 674 Tom Elliff MS 41:26 Human Energy AC 184 41:19 19:36 21:43
187 175 101 113 James Waterman MS 41:28 University of Warwick 189 41:26 20:07 21:19
188 176 22 131 Rob Green M45 41:28 187 41:21 20:36 20:45
189 177 31 350 Martin Webb M40 41:30 186 41:20 20:12 21:08
190 178 10 890 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 41:31 Bedford Harriers 190 41:26 20:26 21:00
191 179 32 734 Julian Jones M40 41:33 Harpenden Arrows 192 41:31 20:17 21:14
192 180 102 310 Ian Winchurch MS 41:34 191 41:30 20:01 21:29
193 181 103 842 Ian Pheasey MS 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 195 41:34 20:03 21:31
194 182 104 703 Richard Wakefield MS 41:37 193 41:32 20:50 20:42
195 183 5 896 Neil Lovesey M55 41:38 Bedford Harriers 194 41:33 20:21 21:12
196 184 2 555 Alan Dalglish M60 41:38 Luton AC 196 41:36 20:18 21:18
197 13 4 280 Kirstie Meeten F35 41:41 Bedford Harriers 197 41:39 20:24 21:15
198 185 23 651 Richard Whiting M45 41:47 Kenilworth Runners 198 41:42 20:22 21:20
199 186 105 335 Adam Eales MS 41:49 Desborough Rapid RC 199 41:46 20:44 21:02
200 187 11 571 Alan Tilly M50 41:50 Hart Road Runners 201 41:47 20:31 21:16
201 188 106 1172 Melvin Hall MS 41:50 200 41:47 20:21 21:26
202 189 6 202 John McKenzie M55 41:52 Hardley Runners 202 41:48 20:28 21:20
203 190 107 546 David Yarnall MS 42:00 Wellingborough & District AC 203 41:52 20:20 21:32
204 191 33 277 Terry Begley M40 42:01 206 41:57 20:58 20:59
205 192 34 719 Justin Burrell M40 42:01 Bedford Harriers 208 41:58 20:48 21:10
206 14 7 832 Kelly Barnett FS 42:04 Wellingborough & District AC 209 42:01 20:28 21:33
207 193 12 249 Lee Pilkington M50 42:05 210 42:02 20:46 21:16
208 194 35 461 David Wheatley M40 42:06 207 41:58 20:46 21:12
209 15 5 1101 Karen Lennox F35 42:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 205 41:57 20:52 21:05
210 195 24 492 Chris Peach M45 42:08 Roadhoggs Leicester 212 42:04 20:52 21:12
211 196 10 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 42:10 Northampton Road Runners 204 41:55 20:53 21:02
212 197 108 879 Mark Slater MS 42:11 Rugby Tri Club 213 42:05 20:50 21:15
213 198 25 208 Alan Roberts M45 42:14 Vale of Aylesbury 216 42:09 20:46 21:23
214 199 26 973 Derek Taylor M45 42:15 214 42:06 20:26 21:40
215 200 109 708 Daniel Clarke MS 42:17 Daventry Road Runners 220 42:15 21:10 21:05
216 201 36 912 Darren Gibson M40 42:17 Team Balancise 217 42:11 20:24 21:47
217 202 110 1090 Luke Makins MS 42:17 Sphinx AC 218 42:12 20:46 21:26
218 203 111 40 Dermot Martin MS 42:17 Bearbrook RC 215 42:08 20:44 21:24
219 204 13 712 Andy Wilford M50 42:18 Huncote Harriers 223 42:17 20:38 21:39
220 205 37 54 Chris Dimmock M40 42:20 Leighton Buzzard AC 219 42:13 20:35 21:38
221 206 112 538 Ian Wild MS 42:24 226 42:20 20:51 21:29
222 207 14 1044 Billy Cushuay M50 42:25 Shed Triathlon 225 42:19 21:03 21:16
223 16 8 995 Claire Hansell FS 42:26 University of Warwick 221 42:15 21:07 21:08
224 208 27 971 Ronnie Ambrose M45 42:26 Northampton Road Runners 224 42:19 20:59 21:20
225 209 113 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 42:28 Sphinx AC 227 42:22 20:43 21:39
226 210 114 805 Andy Gillard MS 42:28 Team Balancise 229 42:24 21:07 21:17
227 17 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 42:29 Bedford Harriers 230 42:25 20:36 21:49
228 211 38 295 Thomas Thorp M40 42:30 211 42:03 21:18 20:45
229 212 115 1085 Ian Cooper MS 42:33 228 42:24 21:56 20:28
230 213 116 296 Robert Brownlee MS 42:33 Kettering Town Harriers 234 42:30 20:34 21:56
231 214 15 395 David Coker M50 42:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 222 42:17 21:16 21:01
232 215 28 854 David Waddington M45 42:35 Harborough AC 232 42:29 20:56 21:33
233 216 117 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 42:37 Coventry Godiva Harriers 238 42:37 21:07 21:30
234 18 1 602 Susanne Enhard F45 42:37 Compton Harriers 231 42:28 21:04 21:24
235 217 118 1017 Jim McGowan MS 42:37 Northampton Road Runners 233 42:29 20:39 21:50
236 218 39 794 Andy Medcalfe M40 42:39 Corby Tri Club 237 42:36 20:43 21:53
237 219 40 376 Carl Furness M40 42:41 Bedford Harriers 235 42:33 20:43 21:50
238 220 119 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 239 42:40 21:01 21:39
239 221 16 638 Ron Armstrong M50 42:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 236 42:34 21:30 21:04
240 222 7 400 Stephen Howe M55 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 240 42:43 21:01 21:42
241 223 41 21 George McCallum M40 42:52 241 42:43 21:05 21:38
242 224 120 846 Tim Wilkins MS 42:52 243 42:44 21:03 21:41
243 19 1 343 Nora Haggart F55 42:53 Bedford Harriers 244 42:47 20:56 21:51
244 225 3 241 David Pettifer M60 42:54 Kenilworth Runners 245 42:49 21:06 21:43
245 226 4 568 Kelvin Smith M60 42:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247 42:53 21:09 21:44
246 20 9 1052 Jeni Kirby FS 43:01 249 42:57 20:39 22:18
247 227 8 8 Mitch Timms M55 43:02 Sphinx AC 250 42:58 21:04 21:54
248 21 2 725 Diane Baldwin F55 43:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 254 43:02 20:58 22:04
249 228 121 975 Jeremy Turner MS 43:06 242 42:43 21:39 21:04
250 22 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:08 Rugby & Northampton AC 256 43:06 21:09 21:57
251 229 11 27 Chad Meadowcroft M20 43:09 Headington Road Runners 253 43:02 21:38 21:24
252 230 29 307 Jon Pain M45 43:10 248 42:56 21:36 21:20
253 231 17 19 Graham Short M50 43:11 Bedford Harriers 255 43:06 21:27 21:39
254 232 122 735 Paul Harrap MS 43:12 Raf High Wycombe 251 43:01 21:44 21:17
255 233 123 1041 John Ryan MS 43:12 Dallas Green Athletic 258 43:10 20:37 22:33
256 234 124 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 43:12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 246 42:53 20:56 21:57
257 23 10 803 Jo Gardner FS 43:14 Wootton Road Runners 252 43:02 21:16 21:46
258 235 18 172 Stephen Badcock M50 43:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 257 43:09 20:47 22:22
259 236 125 1093 John Jeffreys MS 43:18 Wootton Road Runners 259 43:10 21:22 21:48
260 237 5 549 Paul Mason M60 43:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 264 43:14 21:07 22:07
261 238 30 949 Martin Brent M45 43:20 263 43:14 21:14 22:00
262 239 126 1126 Simon Baker MS 43:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners 260 43:11 21:17 21:54
263 24 11 196 Lorna Muskett FS 43:23 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 268 43:20 21:17 22:03
264 240 127 1033 Ali McColl MS 43:24 262 43:13 21:55 21:18
265 241 42 1105 Richard Broadbent M40 43:25 Warwick Wasps 267 43:19 21:31 21:48
266 242 128 782 Clint Carnegie-Dean MS 43:26 Desford Striders 265 43:18 21:44 21:34
267 243 9 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 43:27 Northbrook AC 269 43:20 21:26 21:54
268 244 31 806 Tony Chapman M45 43:29 266 43:18 21:30 21:48
269 245 43 101 Chris Hamer-Hodges M40 43:30 Nuneaton Harriers 270 43:21 21:39 21:42
270 246 44 724 Michael Salter M40 43:34 Kettering Town Harriers 278 43:33 20:26 23:07
271 247 129 519 Peteris Apalko MS 43:34 Whittlebury Hall 261 43:12 21:59 21:13
272 248 130 867 Tim McCraw MS 43:34 Banbury Harriers 272 43:25 22:05 21:20
273 249 45 486 Jason Wood M40 43:35 Shenley Striders 271 43:24 21:46 21:38
274 250 46 561 Shane Hill M40 43:36 Team Balancise 275 43:31 21:04 22:27
275 25 2 767 Connie McMillan F20 43:37 Banbury Harriers 273 43:27 21:57 21:30
276 251 131 1064 Ryan Yates MS 43:38 280 43:33 21:36 21:57
277 252 132 44 Daniel Gosling MS 43:38 274 43:27 21:25 22:02
278 253 10 717 Kevin Naughton M55 43:39 Sphinx AC 282 43:36 21:04 22:32
279 254 133 849 Graham Magill MS 43:40 279 43:33 21:24 22:09
280 255 32 956 Philip Devereaux M45 43:42 Team Balancise 276 43:32 21:26 22:06
281 26 2 133 Claire Taylor F45 43:43 St Albans Striders 284 43:39 21:39 22:00
282 256 47 1095 Stephen Young M40 43:44 Wootton Road Runners 281 43:35 21:19 22:16
283 27 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 43:45 Leamington C & AC 286 43:42 21:45 21:57
284 257 134 454 James Dwight MS 43:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 285 43:40 21:45 21:55
285 258 135 287 David McAuliffe MS 43:48 287 43:44 21:28 22:16
286 28 6 696 Linda McDonald F35 43:48 Northbrook AC 289 43:46 21:12 22:34
287 259 12 94 Alexander Carr M20 43:49 290 43:47 21:27 22:20
288 260 136 695 Matt Hoey MS 43:51 283 43:38 21:32 22:06
289 261 137 619 Teddy Weyman MS 43:53 288 43:46 21:52 21:54
290 262 138 425 Peter McKeown MS 43:54 293 43:52 21:29 22:23
291 263 139 59 John Spooner MS 43:55 292 43:52 21:36 22:16
292 264 33 301 Mark Bonham M45 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC 277 43:33 21:41 21:52
293 265 34 1114 Dennis Van Golberdinge M45 43:58 296 43:53 22:19 21:34
294 266 140 269 Christopher Miles MS 43:59 Witney Road Runners 291 43:49 21:52 21:57
295 29 7 1016 Claire Hinton F35 44:00 Spa Striders 295 43:53 21:43 22:10
296 30 8 933 Ali Welham F35 44:01 301 43:58 21:47 22:11
297 31 3 937 Catherine Wright F55 44:02 Corby AC 302 43:58 22:02 21:56
298 267 141 447 David Sheffield MS 44:03 Colworth Striders 299 43:57 22:10 21:47
299 268 48 751 Gareth Hardman M40 44:03 Bedford Harriers 300 43:57 21:37 22:20
300 269 11 262 Alex Montgomery M55 44:04 Leamington C & AC 297 43:54 21:32 22:22
301 270 142 426 Daniel Fleming MS 44:07 Spa Striders 303 43:59 22:24 21:35
302 271 143 1022 Alasdair Mitchell MS 44:07 298 43:57 21:43 22:14
303 272 35 374 Stuart Knight M45 44:08 Bedford Harriers 307 44:04 21:54 22:10
304 273 144 225 Tom Roberts MS 44:08 Bedford & County AC 294 43:52 22:06 21:46
305 274 145 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 44:11 304 44:01 21:42 22:19
306 275 49 1174 Paul Brame M40 44:12 Headington Road Runners 309 44:06 21:49 22:17
307 276 36 354 James O'Dowd M45 44:14 Huncote Harriers 308 44:05 21:55 22:10
308 277 50 96 Michael Munro M40 44:14 Bedford Harriers 305 44:01 21:58 22:03
309 278 37 33 Richard Pooley M45 44:15 Bedford Harriers 310 44:10 21:37 22:33
310 279 51 294 David Sabey M40 44:19 Biggleswade AC 306 44:02 22:27 21:35
311 280 146 330 Lee Elgie MS 44:19 318 44:17 21:46 22:31
312 32 9 733 Sally Gurney F35 44:20 Bedford Harriers 315 44:16 22:16 22:00
313 281 52 329 John Aspinall M40 44:20 Bedford Harriers 319 44:17 21:46 22:31
314 282 38 604 Gary Clayton M45 44:24 312 44:13 21:33 22:40
315 283 19 836 Pete Goringe M50 44:24 Kettering Town Harriers 313 44:14 22:13 22:01
316 33 12 1155 Emily Bowen FS 44:25 Buckingham & Stowe 317 44:16 22:11 22:05
317 284 39 357 Ashley Walden M45 44:27 316 44:16 21:47 22:29
318 285 147 1004 Greg Pakes MS 44:28 314 44:15 22:42 21:33
319 286 40 455 Michael Hessey M45 44:28 Harpenden Arrows 321 44:21 22:15 22:06
320 287 13 917 Harry Willson M20 44:32 311 44:13 22:16 21:57
321 288 53 894 Chris Williams M40 44:36 Leighton Buzzard AC 328 44:31 21:44 22:47
322 289 148 435 Martin Young MS 44:37 320 44:21 22:10 22:11
323 290 20 174 Derek Honour M50 44:38 Derwent Runners 337 44:38 22:01 22:37
324 291 149 60 Alistair Felton MS 44:40 Headington Road Runners 324 44:28 21:31 22:57
325 292 41 808 Paddy Fletcher M45 44:41 333 44:36 21:48 22:48
326 293 14 383 Samuel Stone M20 44:42 322 44:22 22:54 21:28
327 294 42 200 Peter Tebb M45 44:42 Bushfield Joggers 326 44:30 22:09 22:21
328 295 12 697 Martin Lawrence M55 44:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners 330 44:34 21:37 22:57
329 296 43 227 David Hutchings M45 44:45 Team Balancise 340 44:40 21:16 23:24
330 297 150 115 Warren Harrison MS 44:46 346 44:46 22:23 22:23
331 298 151 496 Anthony Poncia MS 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 335 44:37 22:26 22:11
332 299 44 811 Roger Taylor M45 44:48 Northampton Road Runners 343 44:43 21:59 22:44
333 300 152 878 Jonathan Pillar MS 44:48 341 44:40 21:52 22:48
334 301 45 382 Jonathan Stone M45 44:48 325 44:29 22:53 21:36
335 302 153 1002 Miguel Zorita MS 44:49 327 44:30 22:09 22:21
336 303 21 1106 Steve Moody M50 44:49 336 44:37 22:28 22:09
337 304 154 82 Steve Holmes MS 44:49 Force India F1 Team 323 44:27 22:07 22:20
338 34 3 632 Joanna Greenslade F40 44:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 345 44:46 22:25 22:21
339 305 155 992 Robby Taylor MS 44:51 344 44:44 23:08 21:36
340 306 46 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 44:52 Northampton Road Runners 339 44:40 22:22 22:18
341 307 156 119 Matthew Vaughan MS 44:52 329 44:32 22:04 22:28
342 308 157 944 James Reay MS 44:53 342 44:42 22:33 22:09
343 309 54 398 Craig Deeley M40 44:54 347 44:48 21:58 22:50
344 310 158 928 Ed Green MS 44:55 332 44:35 22:26 22:09
345 311 22 183 Anthony Taylor M50 44:55 334 44:36 22:18 22:18
346 312 23 433 Michael Quinn M50 44:57 Wellingborough & District AC 331 44:35 22:23 22:12
347 313 159 529 John Saw MS 44:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 353 44:56 21:58 22:58
348 35 10 657 Louise Kemp F35 44:59 Wellingborough & District AC 349 44:49 21:51 22:58
349 314 24 983 Philip Wilson M50 45:00 Sphinx AC 354 44:56 22:09 22:47
350 315 55 1062 Ian Bradley M40 45:00 338 44:40 22:04 22:36
351 316 25 445 John Ferris M50 45:01 Wootton Road Runners 351 44:51 22:07 22:44
352 36 4 126 Helen Jones F40 45:05 352 44:53 22:19 22:34
353 37 3 298 Elaine Morris F45 45:07 355 45:01 22:40 22:21
354 317 13 986 Ken Willis M55 45:07 Northants Police 350 44:50 22:08 22:42
355 38 13 750 Melissa Burrell FS 45:08 Bedford Harriers 358 45:03 22:08 22:55
356 318 160 749 Steve Foxon MS 45:12 Harborough AC 365 45:09 22:43 22:26
357 319 26 835 Rodney Berry M50 45:12 364 45:08 21:11 23:57
358 320 27 24 Charlie Hempstead M50 45:13 Bedford Harriers 362 45:07 22:21 22:46
359 321 161 203 James Kasperczak-Wright MS 45:13 University of Warwick 368 45:12 21:22 23:50
360 322 162 998 Philip Reese MS 45:14 348 44:48 22:35 22:13
361 39 14 741 Miriam Drewett FS 45:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 360 45:05 22:17 22:48
362 323 56 1021 Arniel Du Preez M40 45:15 356 45:01 22:22 22:39
363 324 15 629 Christopher Ward M20 45:16 Riverside Runners 371 45:16 22:33 22:43
364 325 57 1013 Stephen Chalkley M40 45:16 Kenilworth Runners 367 45:10 22:45 22:25
365 326 163 1129 Anthony Thomas MS 45:17 361 45:05 22:08 22:57
366 40 11 721 Frances Hooper F35 45:17 Wootton Road Runners 359 45:05 22:24 22:41
367 327 14 572 Kim Lowde M55 45:21 Daventry Road Runners 363 45:08 22:23 22:45
368 41 4 495 Jackie Brown F45 45:21 Roadhoggs Leicester 373 45:18 22:15 23:03
369 328 58 640 Phil Rogers M40 45:23 372 45:16 22:21 22:55
370 329 47 862 Martin Hamilton M45 45:24 Team Balancise 369 45:13 22:02 23:11
371 330 164 666 Kenny Anderson MS 45:25 Harborough AC 374 45:19 22:39 22:40
372 331 28 972 Kevin Lewis M50 45:26 Wellingborough & District AC 370 45:15 22:11 23:04
373 332 165 204 Peter Slavin MS 45:28 375 45:22 22:18 23:04
374 42 5 459 Lucy Mayer F40 45:28 Bearbrook RC 377 45:23 22:50 22:33
375 333 48 624 David Cooper M45 45:29 Northbrook AC 376 45:23 22:01 23:22
376 334 59 1011 Simon Caldwell M40 45:30 357 45:02 22:27 22:35
377 335 60 606 Steve Clarke M40 45:31 Shenley Striders 384 45:28 22:16 23:12
378 336 49 824 Bryan Tillyer M45 45:33 Shed Triathlon 382 45:27 22:21 23:06
379 337 166 728 Toby Cartwright MS 45:33 Brackley & District 378 45:23 22:41 22:42
380 338 50 1 Bernhard Zechner M45 45:34 Whittlebury Hall 383 45:27 22:21 23:06
381 43 15 677 Emma Croft FS 45:35 Headington Road Runners 381 45:26 22:38 22:48
382 44 12 109 Dawn Childs F35 45:36 Bedford Harriers 379 45:25 22:39 22:46
383 339 167 565 Stuart Snelson MS 45:36 Bedford Harriers 380 45:25 22:43 22:42
384 45 6 344 Helen Van Uem F40 45:39 Wootton Road Runners 386 45:31 22:42 22:49
385 340 61 639 Guy Travers M40 45:43 Wellingborough & District AC 366 45:10 22:56 22:14
386 341 51 722 Dave Lindsay M45 45:47 Spa Striders 385 45:30 22:51 22:39
387 342 52 1097 Jeremy Pargeter M45 45:49 391 45:43 22:03 23:40
388 343 1 457 Dominic Lenehan M65 45:50 Massey Ferguson 387 45:37 22:44 22:53
389 46 16 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 45:51 Bedford Harriers 393 45:47 22:43 23:04
390 344 53 326 Peter McKeown M45 45:53 394 45:49 22:10 23:39
391 345 168 560 Andy Gardner MS 45:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners 390 45:43 23:33 22:10
392 47 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 45:54 Corby AC 395 45:51 22:44 23:07
393 346 54 1183 Kevin Church M45 45:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 388 45:42 22:32 23:10
394 347 169 1182 Don Pawlinsek MS 45:57 401 45:53 22:04 23:49
395 348 15 1145 Anton Raath M55 45:57 Kenilworth Runners 398 45:52 22:28 23:24
396 349 2 306 Martin Leach M65 45:58 Bedford Harriers 397 45:51 22:27 23:24
397 48 17 1086 Jo Mimms FS 45:59 396 45:51 22:49 23:02
398 350 170 1134 Pete Haughton MS 46:01 Sphinx AC 406 45:55 22:42 23:13
399 49 3 592 Sue Torrance F50 46:01 Brackley & District 403 45:53 22:56 22:57
400 351 55 669 Adrian Gilbert M45 46:02 389 45:42 22:32 23:10
401 352 171 145 Liam Ko MS 46:03 402 45:53 22:37 23:16
402 353 3 766 Geoff Smith M65 46:03 Banbury Harriers 400 45:52 22:50 23:02
403 354 172 78 Dean Walsh MS 46:04 Force India F1 Team 392 45:46 22:19 23:27
404 355 29 839 Andy Cowden M50 46:05 Bere Alston Trekkers 404 45:54 22:38 23:16
405 356 62 278 Alan Clark M40 46:06 412 46:02 22:08 23:54
406 357 30 869 Tim Walsh M50 46:07 Wellingborough & District AC 408 45:57 22:31 23:26
407 50 13 127 Karen Wilkins F35 46:07 Harpenden Arrows 410 46:00 22:45 23:15
408 358 16 825 Gordon Lland M55 46:07 Bedford Harriers 411 46:01 22:37 23:24
409 359 173 178 James Daly MS 46:09 405 45:55 22:47 23:08
410 360 17 1180 Michael Hankins M55 46:10 409 45:59 23:14 22:45
411 51 18 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 46:13 Northampton Road Runners 414 46:05 22:45 23:20
412 52 5 161 Michaela Colwell F45 46:17 Tring RC 399 45:52 22:29 23:23
413 361 63 198 David Jackson M40 46:18 407 45:55 23:00 22:55
414 362 174 243 Fiona Ferguson MS 46:19 Spa Striders 415 46:11 22:33 23:38
415 363 18 747 Tony Swindells M55 46:21 Wootton Road Runners 418 46:12 22:49 23:23
416 53 14 581 Katie Gibbons F35 46:22 Dunstable Road Runners 420 46:15 22:27 23:48
417 54 6 593 Sarah Davis F45 46:25 Rapid Running Club 422 46:19 22:25 23:54
418 364 31 807 Chris English M50 46:28 413 46:03 22:44 23:19
419 365 64 46 Stuart Slade M40 46:28 419 46:14 22:57 23:17
420 366 65 1083 Jeremy Green M40 46:30 421 46:17 22:50 23:27
421 367 32 626 Stephen Court M50 46:30 Sphinx AC 417 46:12 22:43 23:29
422 55 19 927 Baleria Zonato FS 46:31 West End Leicester 416 46:12 22:55 23:17
423 368 66 676 Sebastian Parry M40 46:33 427 46:28 22:37 23:51
424 369 33 909 Graham Tee M50 46:34 Wootton Road Runners 426 46:26 22:28 23:58
425 370 175 843 Gareth Berry MS 46:34 431 46:31 22:24 24:07
426 371 176 537 Mark O'Leary MS 46:38 Bedford Harriers 424 46:25 23:28 22:57
427 372 19 636 Mike Percival M55 46:39 Huncote Harriers 429 46:31 23:08 23:23
428 373 34 977 John O'Reilly M50 46:41 Shed Triathlon 425 46:26 23:11 23:15
429 374 177 614 James Pettit MS 46:44 436 46:36 23:41 22:55
430 56 7 111 Kate Evans F45 46:44 Spa Striders 428 46:30 23:23 23:07
431 375 56 930 Paul Knight M45 46:45 440 46:40 22:31 24:09
432 376 178 444 Hugh Griffiths MS 46:47 423 46:23 23:01 23:22
433 377 179 404 Paul Herbert MS 46:47 433 46:34 22:21 24:13
434 378 67 1061 Roger Eadon M40 46:48 439 46:37 23:09 23:28
435 57 4 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 46:49 Wootton Road Runners 441 46:40 22:50 23:50
436 379 180 1141 Kevin Peel MS 46:49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 434 46:34 23:29 23:05
437 380 181 61 Mark Elder MS 46:49 Kronos 435 46:34 23:04 23:30
438 381 182 1142 Daniel Roberts MS 46:50 Fenland 437 46:37 23:38 22:59
439 58 8 471 Terri Mason F40 46:50 Wootton Road Runners 444 46:43 22:53 23:50
440 382 68 62 Greg Miller M40 46:52 Kronos 438 46:37 23:06 23:31
441 59 20 1110 Gemma Nash FS 46:53 Northbrook AC 445 46:44 23:26 23:18
442 383 69 566 Matthew Lilley M40 46:53 442 46:41 23:56 22:45
443 384 183 124 Daniel Gass MS 46:55 University of Warwick 455 46:54 22:50 24:04
444 385 70 222 Steve Thomson M40 46:55 448 46:48 22:41 24:07
445 386 184 535 Carl Redgrove MS 46:55 Bedford Harriers 443 46:43 23:29 23:14
446 387 57 783 Steve Austin M45 46:56 Shenley Striders 430 46:31 23:32 22:59
447 388 35 853 Nick Johnston M50 46:56 Harborough AC 446 46:46 23:32 23:14
448 389 4 370 Keith Cook M65 46:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 449 46:48 22:57 23:51
449 390 16 168 Raphael Lorgere M20 46:57 University of Warwick 460 46:57 22:35 24:22
450 391 36 731 Steve Cowls M50 46:58 Headington Road Runners 450 46:48 22:40 24:08
451 392 71 601 Julian Tranter M40 47:02 Headington Road Runners 452 46:50 23:04 23:46
452 393 72 711 Richard Scrase M40 47:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 456 46:54 22:58 23:56
453 394 185 1049 Angela Sarrion MS 47:04 432 46:33 23:08 23:25
454 395 37 42 Martin Davey M50 47:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 453 46:51 23:05 23:46
455 396 20 1080 Tony Keech M55 47:10 Human Energy AC 459 46:57 23:01 23:56
456 397 73 1177 Grant Franklin M40 47:11 461 46:57 23:05 23:52
457 398 186 736 Michael Collins MS 47:12 Huncote Harriers 466 47:06 23:31 23:35
458 399 187 104 Mark Butcher MS 47:13 451 46:49 23:10 23:39
459 400 188 997 James Harris MS 47:15 447 46:47 24:17 22:30
460 401 38 348 Dave Castledine M50 47:16 462 46:59 23:27 23:32
461 402 189 829 Chris Bailey MS 47:17 458 46:56 23:23 23:33
462 60 5 611 Philomena Mburu F50 47:18 Compton Harriers 469 47:10 23:43 23:27
463 61 21 1078 Seema Patel FS 47:19 Huncote Harriers 468 47:08 23:42 23:26
464 403 6 893 Roger Seldon M60 47:19 Leighton Buzzard AC 464 47:03 23:18 23:45
465 404 21 52 Richard White M55 47:20 Tring RC 457 46:55 22:32 24:23
466 405 190 117 Ian Rose MS 47:22 470 47:12 22:59 24:13
467 406 22 13 Neil Martin M55 47:22 Rugby & Northampton AC 463 47:02 23:38 23:24
468 407 191 996 Christian Williams MS 47:22 454 46:53 24:21 22:32
469 408 192 1154 Darren Cousins MS 47:24 465 47:03 23:39 23:24
470 62 9 12 Rebecca Smith F40 47:25 Kenilworth Runners 474 47:19 23:17 24:02
471 63 22 922 Rebeca Sheppard FS 47:25 Brackley & District 472 47:18 23:03 24:15
472 409 23 105 Steve Smith M55 47:27 471 47:17 24:03 23:14
473 410 24 1001 Roger O'Dell M55 47:27 467 47:07 23:29 23:38
474 411 25 195 Richard Thomas M55 47:28 Huncote Harriers 479 47:25 23:12 24:13
475 412 193 1006 Chris Foulkes MS 47:28 Alchester RC 473 47:18 23:21 23:57
476 413 74 618 John Owden M40 47:28 476 47:21 23:36 23:45
477 414 39 650 Eoin Tweeddale M50 47:29 Brackley & District 475 47:20 23:20 24:00
478 415 58 1065 John Eales M45 47:33 Desborough Rapid RC 477 47:22 23:29 23:53
479 416 194 582 Adam Duxbury MS 47:34 481 47:34 0:00 47:34
480 64 4 554 Lorraine Dalglish F55 47:38 Luton AC 480 47:31 23:30 24:01
481 417 59 840 Robert Coles M45 47:40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 486 47:39 23:40 23:59
482 418 195 1181 Tom East MS 47:43 487 47:39 22:06 25:33
483 65 15 265 Rachael Siggers F35 47:45 478 47:25 23:59 23:26
484 419 196 714 Simon Taylor MS 47:49 488 47:40 23:28 24:12
485 66 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 47:50 Northampton Road Runners 483 47:36 23:23 24:13
486 420 197 952 Thomas Brice MS 47:52 482 47:36 23:19 24:17
487 67 11 801 Natasha Wain F40 47:53 Wellingborough & District AC 492 47:43 23:29 24:14
488 421 26 442 Alan Berck-May M55 47:55 490 47:43 23:28 24:15
489 422 17 692 Thomas Rankin M20 47:56 496 47:53 21:27 26:26
490 423 198 1073 Adrian Sell MS 47:59 Wootton Road Runners 489 47:41 24:29 23:12
491 424 75 284 Richard Holmes M40 48:01 Beaumont R C 485 47:37 24:07 23:30
492 425 199 976 James Hallas MS 48:02 493 47:46 23:43 24:03
493 426 60 916 Kevin Willson M45 48:02 491 47:43 24:07 23:36
494 427 200 95 Sam Taylor MS 48:02 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 494 47:47 23:23 24:24
495 428 61 760 Ian Russell M45 48:03 484 47:36 24:14 23:22
496 68 8 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:05 Kettering Town Harriers 498 47:58 23:34 24:24
497 69 6 970 Wendy Parker F50 48:06 Northampton Road Runners 499 47:58 23:24 24:34
498 429 40 769 Colin Taylor M50 48:08 507 48:04 22:54 25:10
499 430 7 615 Martyn Green M60 48:09 Corby AC 500 48:00 23:16 24:44
500 431 201 713 Andy Hallas MS 48:09 Whiteways AC 501 48:00 24:14 23:46
501 432 62 417 Iain Stott M45 48:09 505 48:04 23:15 24:49
502 433 76 285 Niel Wilkins M40 48:10 504 48:04 23:07 24:57
503 434 27 959 Rodney Goodwin M55 48:13 Kenilworth Runners 502 48:01 24:35 23:26
504 70 23 559 Sarah King FS 48:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 506 48:04 23:57 24:07
505 435 202 420 Sam Hallett MS 48:17 Always A Chance 495 47:50 24:07 23:43
506 71 24 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 48:17 Rugby & Northampton AC 511 48:12 23:15 24:57
507 436 63 720 Ian Townshend M45 48:20 Wootton Road Runners 508 48:07 24:00 24:07
508 72 25 779 Lesley Stevenson FS 48:20 497 47:56 23:57 23:59
509 437 64 585 Duncan Loveday M45 48:21 Leamington C & AC 503 48:02 23:31 24:31
510 438 28 906 Ketia Hall M55 48:22 Team Balancise 509 48:10 23:50 24:20
511 439 203 573 Jamie Muir MS 48:24 Leighton Fun Runners 510 48:11 24:03 24:08
512 440 77 729 Paul Hollywood M40 48:24 512 48:14 24:04 24:10
513 441 65 876 Darren Byfield M45 48:30 Northampton Road Runners 513 48:16 23:49 24:27
514 442 18 35 Zac Hill M20 48:31 Cambourne Runners 518 48:19 24:23 23:56
515 443 78 34 Garry Hill M40 48:31 519 48:19 24:23 23:56
516 444 204 1186 Andrew Hiskett MS 48:33 520 48:21 23:58 24:23
517 445 205 352 Adam Whitlock MS 48:35 516 48:17 24:21 23:56
518 446 206 392 Marc Stewart MS 48:35 514 48:16 24:20 23:56
519 447 41 1132 Liam Cahill M50 48:36 Wootton Road Runners 528 48:26 24:05 24:21
520 448 66 1091 Simon Tappenden M45 48:36 Brackley & District 530 48:27 23:24 25:03
521 73 26 987 Nell Maddison FS 48:37 521 48:23 23:38 24:45
522 449 29 905 Stephen Atkins M55 48:37 Biggleswade AC 517 48:19 24:38 23:41
523 450 42 526 Robert Green M50 48:38 523 48:25 23:35 24:50
524 74 16 1031 Wendy Cissell F35 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe 522 48:24 24:20 24:04
525 451 43 201 Tracy Wright M50 48:39 524 48:25 24:02 24:23
526 452 207 137 Joseph Drinkwater MS 48:41 Bitter And Twisted Harriers 525 48:26 23:27 24:59
527 453 67 785 Chris Horn M45 48:41 Shenley Striders 515 48:17 23:48 24:29
528 454 30 658 Paul Cozens M55 48:42 Sphinx AC 527 48:26 24:06 24:20
529 455 44 503 Malcolm Neale M50 48:42 526 48:26 24:13 24:13
530 456 68 1057 Julian Horsley M45 48:44 531 48:31 24:00 24:31
531 457 69 411 Nick Johnson M45 48:44 529 48:27 23:16 25:11
532 458 70 830 Tony Kennedy M45 48:45 Northampton Road Runners 532 48:31 23:50 24:41
533 459 8 69 Howard Marshall M60 48:46 Headington Road Runners 537 48:37 24:06 24:31
534 75 17 637 Larissa Clarke F35 48:49 Bedford Harriers 534 48:33 24:31 24:02
535 460 208 130 Harvey Sugden MS 48:50 533 48:33 24:10 24:23
536 461 71 786 Robert Villette M45 48:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers 539 48:40 23:34 25:06
537 76 7 948 Debra Brent F50 48:51 546 48:45 24:11 24:34
538 462 72 83 Akio Haga M45 48:52 536 48:36 23:43 24:53
539 463 209 962 Gary Ireson MS 48:55 549 48:48 24:08 24:40
540 464 31 903 Peter Darkins M55 48:56 548 48:48 23:53 24:55
541 77 8 415 Carol Blower F50 48:57 Leamington C & AC 550 48:50 23:55 24:55
542 78 27 460 Sally Richards FS 48:58 Wellingborough & District AC 535 48:34 23:56 24:38
543 465 210 1094 Dan Billingham MS 48:58 544 48:44 24:00 24:44
544 79 28 988 Liz Maddison FS 48:59 543 48:44 23:39 25:05
545 80 5 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 49:00 Human Energy AC 555 48:56 24:13 24:43
546 466 211 866 Gavin Catt MS 49:01 542 48:44 23:37 25:07
547 467 79 710 Jose Luis Fanjul M40 49:01 545 48:44 24:17 24:27
548 468 32 494 Paul Barry Johnson M55 49:02 541 48:44 24:26 24:18
549 81 9 1139 Diane Rogers F45 49:02 Wootton Road Runners 554 48:54 24:43 24:11
550 82 3 412 Emma Evans F20 49:05 Riverside Runners 552 48:54 23:49 25:05
551 469 212 1070 Peter Molloy MS 49:05 560 49:03 23:53 25:10
552 470 213 780 Aaron Fox MS 49:07 564 49:05 23:30 25:35
553 471 214 1081 Mike Neenan MS 49:08 540 48:42 24:41 24:01
554 83 29 556 Stephanie Cooper FS 49:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 553 48:54 24:01 24:53
555 472 73 802 Andy Wod M45 49:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 551 48:51 24:20 24:31
556 84 10 707 Penny Andrews F45 49:11 Northampton Road Runners 567 49:07 23:46 25:21
557 473 80 51 Stephen Bloomer M40 49:11 Stourbridge RC 556 48:56 23:59 24:57
558 85 9 881 Carol Mathews F50 49:13 Buckingham & Stowe 557 48:59 24:17 24:42
559 86 30 290 Alexandra McClelland FS 49:13 University of Warwick 570 49:09 25:05 24:04
560 474 81 963 Mark Manning M40 49:14 568 49:07 24:08 24:59
561 475 215 819 Phil Gibbard MS 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC 559 49:03 24:22 24:41
562 476 45 613 Nick Haycock M50 49:16 538 48:39 24:11 24:28
563 477 9 315 Ed Hill M60 49:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 561 49:04 24:26 24:38
564 478 216 984 Matthew Letts MS 49:16 563 49:05 24:57 24:08
565 479 74 564 Martyn Ladkin M45 49:16 547 48:45 24:36 24:09
566 87 31 574 Nicola Savery FS 49:17 Spa Striders 565 49:06 24:28 24:38
567 88 32 148 Tatiana McIntosh FS 49:17 University of Warwick 578 49:17 24:26 24:51
568 480 75 1038 Christopher Loake M45 49:19 Harborough AC 569 49:08 24:00 25:08
569 481 33 576 Joe Nolan M55 49:20 British Airways AC 572 49:10 24:17 24:53
570 482 76 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 49:21 Northampton Road Runners 566 49:07 24:05 25:02
571 89 33 797 Jo Lee FS 49:21 Northampton Road Runners 575 49:15 24:13 25:02
572 483 5 759 Thomas Dable M65 49:21 Kenilworth Runners 579 49:18 24:25 24:53
573 484 217 942 Daniel Chambers MS 49:23 571 49:10 24:22 24:48
574 485 82 209 Sean Brown M40 49:26 Headington Road Runners 562 49:04 24:23 24:41
575 486 218 817 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 49:26 577 49:17 24:02 25:15
576 487 219 1077 Wayne Spencer MS 49:28 585 49:22 24:39 24:43
577 90 11 70 Deb Hulbert F45 49:29 Huncote Harriers 595 49:29 24:26 25:03
578 488 77 864 Volker Sennes M45 49:30 Nuneaton Harriers 558 49:00 24:31 24:29
579 91 34 1168 Emma Simkins FS 49:30 582 49:20 24:23 24:57
580 489 83 871 Andrew Baylis M40 49:30 Bedford Harriers 587 49:26 24:40 24:46
581 490 78 1102 Willie Thorn M45 49:31 583 49:20 26:09 23:11
582 491 220 1103 Jon Lennox MS 49:31 584 49:20 26:09 23:11
583 492 79 491 David Knutton M45 49:32 574 49:14 24:36 24:38
584 493 221 908 Stephen Iley MS 49:32 Riverside Runners 581 49:19 25:43 23:36
585 494 84 701 John Tulleth M40 49:34 576 49:16 24:26 24:50
586 495 85 880 Brian Jenkins M40 49:35 573 49:14 25:04 24:10
587 92 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:35 Wigston Phoenix 594 49:27 24:39 24:48
588 496 80 980 Phoenix Hoyle M45 49:35 Wigston Phoenix 592 49:27 24:38 24:49
589 497 10 362 Charles Jones M60 49:36 Northbrook AC 593 49:27 23:52 25:35
590 498 46 25 Ian Meadowcroft M50 49:36 Headington Road Runners 600 49:32 19:06 30:26
591 499 222 263 Alan Spencer MS 49:36 596 49:29 23:47 25:42
592 500 34 72 Peter Morris M55 49:38 586 49:25 24:25 25:00
593 501 223 623 Kevin Hoyes MS 49:38 590 49:27 24:25 25:02
594 93 18 1088 Alexandra Winfield F35 49:40 Wootton Road Runners 591 49:27 24:19 25:08
595 502 224 1048 Tom Simpson MS 49:41 602 49:35 23:57 25:38
596 503 35 705 Tom Brassington M55 49:42 Bedford Harriers 601 49:33 24:55 24:38
597 504 86 251 Gary Smith M40 49:43 597 49:30 24:33 24:57
598 505 47 331 Martin Brown M50 49:44 605 49:41 24:09 25:32
599 506 87 258 Anthony Britton M40 49:44 598 49:30 24:46 24:44
600 507 225 141 James Carter MS 49:44 588 49:26 24:52 24:34
601 508 226 211 Paul Thomson MS 49:45 580 49:19 24:20 24:59
602 94 10 754 Helen Bacon F50 49:47 599 49:31 24:30 25:01
603 509 11 10 Graham Norris M60 49:48 Headington Road Runners 604 49:40 24:43 24:57
604 510 48 482 Chris Hart M50 49:49 606 49:42 24:14 25:28
605 95 19 1178 Hannah Groves F35 49:50 Wootton Road Runners 607 49:44 24:55 24:49
606 511 227 233 James Ireland MS 49:51 589 49:27 25:06 24:21
607 512 81 809 Andrew Cooke M45 49:52 Human Energy AC 603 49:36 24:40 24:56
608 96 35 925 Barbara Gunter FS 49:57 Spa Striders 608 49:49 24:28 25:21
609 513 228 336 Matthew Goude MS 50:05 611 49:50 24:59 24:51
610 514 229 149 David Terry MS 50:06 610 49:49 23:56 25:53
611 97 12 931 Rosie Jordan F45 50:07 619 50:02 24:12 25:50
612 515 230 238 Matt Spenceley MS 50:09 615 49:59 24:27 25:32
613 98 11 378 Tricia Harrison F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners 618 50:01 24:44 25:17
614 99 12 814 Debra Galletta F50 50:12 Corby AC 614 49:53 24:30 25:23
615 516 231 723 Niteen Sawant MS 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 609 49:49 24:57 24:52
616 100 13 472 Julie Heaton F45 50:14 Spa Striders 620 50:03 24:25 25:38
617 101 36 1032 Lucy Price FS 50:14 Buckingham & Stowe 616 50:00 24:21 25:39
618 517 232 1157 Paul McGowan MS 50:15 613 49:53 24:46 25:07
619 518 88 1140 Paul Baker M40 50:16 612 49:53 25:04 24:49
620 519 49 954 Mark Wells M50 50:16 Werrington Joggers 621 50:05 24:45 25:20
621 520 233 911 Neil Runagall MS 50:18 Team Balancise 624 50:09 25:23 24:46
622 521 50 584 Clive Culling M50 50:19 617 50:00 24:15 25:45
623 522 234 1027 David Wright MS 50:21 Shed Triathlon 622 50:06 25:08 24:58
624 523 6 56 Brian Lucas M65 50:22 626 50:12 25:51 24:21
625 102 14 341 Jackie King F45 50:23 Harborough AC 625 50:12 24:51 25:21
626 524 235 1099 Ben Wood MS 50:25 630 50:15 26:41 23:34
627 525 51 919 Tony Piggott M50 50:26 627 50:12 24:55 25:17
628 103 13 1185 Nikki Turner F40 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC 623 50:06 25:03 25:03
629 104 37 1166 Rachel Walsh FS 50:32 Headington Road Runners 633 50:19 25:02 25:17
630 526 82 874 Steve Paxton M45 50:33 628 50:12 25:05 25:07
631 105 15 135 Sarah Wanden F45 50:33 Bedford Harriers 641 50:30 24:12 26:18
632 527 36 943 Brian Malin M55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 632 50:19 24:12 26:07
633 528 83 620 Kevin Sampayo M45 50:35 629 50:14 24:59 25:15
634 529 84 43 Andrew Mallery M45 50:35 635 50:20 24:43 25:37
635 530 37 30 Les Potts M55 50:36 Flitwick Tri 637 50:25 24:16 26:09
636 531 236 501 Marc Ryan MS 50:36 634 50:20 24:28 25:52
637 532 237 634 Michael Heath MS 50:38 636 50:20 26:35 23:45
638 106 13 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:39 Sphinx AC 640 50:29 24:45 25:44
639 533 52 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 50:39 Wootton Road Runners 631 50:18 25:04 25:14
640 534 53 346 Chitra Dunn M50 50:40 Harpenden Arrows 642 50:32 25:11 25:21
641 107 20 185 Dawn Blaber F35 50:40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 638 50:28 25:05 25:23
642 535 85 641 Mark Bevan M45 50:40 645 50:35 24:44 25:51
643 108 38 688 Laura Warner FS 50:44 Shenley Striders 639 50:29 24:54 25:35
644 536 238 1040 Martin Limmer MS 50:47 643 50:34 24:48 25:46
645 537 54 837 John Heath M50 50:48 Uni of Melbourne 649 50:45 24:37 26:08
646 109 21 1035 Julie Dell F35 50:50 Mk Lakeside Runners 647 50:44 24:28 26:16
647 110 39 41 Deborah Martin FS 50:54 Bearbrook RC 644 50:34 24:40 25:54
648 111 6 349 Judith Dutton F55 50:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners 648 50:45 25:17 25:28
649 112 4 26 Billie Meadowcroft F20 51:00 Headington Road Runners 650 50:47 25:00 25:47
650 538 55 1136 Nigel Osbourne M50 51:01 Northampton Road Runners 654 50:55 25:03 25:52
651 539 38 1131 David Barrow M55 51:04 Headington Road Runners 653 50:55 25:06 25:49
652 540 239 891 Brian Howard MS 51:04 Team Balancise 652 50:55 26:01 24:54
653 541 86 955 Nigel Layton M45 51:07 651 50:48 25:25 25:23
654 542 87 781 Andy Bird M45 51:12 Wellingborough & District AC 657 51:04 24:37 26:27
655 543 240 139 James Abraham MS 51:15 655 50:57 24:52 26:05
656 544 241 419 Ugis Vacis MS 51:17 646 50:42 25:15 25:27
657 113 16 527 Jayne Cooper F45 51:19 Brackley & District 656 51:03 25:24 25:39
658 114 14 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 51:25 Wellingborough & District AC 658 51:14 25:18 25:56
659 115 14 683 Nicola Crookes F40 51:28 Brackley & District 663 51:20 24:37 26:43
660 545 88 818 Robert Stewart M45 51:31 659 51:15 24:48 26:27
661 116 15 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 51:32 Wootton Road Runners 667 51:25 25:31 25:54
662 546 242 1130 James Wilson MS 51:33 664 51:22 24:37 26:45
663 547 243 791 Hamish Byers MS 51:33 665 51:25 24:26 26:59
664 548 244 1143 Ashley Ramdenee MS 51:33 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 660 51:18 25:26 25:52
665 549 245 583 Chris Hart MS 51:34 662 51:19 25:01 26:18
666 550 246 151 Shane Anderson MS 51:39 661 51:19 26:50 24:29
667 551 56 1137 Stephen Atkins M50 51:41 669 51:30 26:13 25:17
668 117 22 502 Anna Woodward F35 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 672 51:35 25:22 26:13
669 118 40 410 Suzannah Johnson FS 51:43 666 51:25 25:53 25:32
670 119 5 1069 Amie Molloy F20 51:45 675 51:42 25:56 25:46
671 120 41 325 Courtney McKeown FS 51:45 Wootton Road Runners 674 51:39 25:29 26:10
672 552 89 219 Matthew Brown M40 51:45 668 51:28 24:26 27:02
673 121 6 328 Catherine White F20 51:53 683 51:50 25:16 26:34
674 553 89 320 Robert Chambers M45 51:56 Allenburys 678 51:44 25:18 26:26
675 554 90 50 Darren Symonds M45 51:56 670 51:31 25:47 25:44
676 122 42 531 Kerrie Evans FS 51:57 676 51:43 25:49 25:54
677 555 57 217 Andrew Pitchford M50 51:58 Werrington Joggers 679 51:45 26:26 25:19
678 556 90 1037 Mark Thompson M40 51:58 Wigston Phoenix 681 51:48 25:01 26:47
679 123 7 600 Anne Goulding F55 51:59 Dunstable Road Runners 684 51:50 25:59 25:51
680 557 91 1089 Paul Hoogstraten M45 52:01 673 51:36 25:16 26:20
681 558 39 1056 Andy Buckingham M55 52:01 671 51:32 25:15 26:17
682 559 92 834 Ian Young M45 52:02 682 51:49 25:43 26:06
683 124 23 541 Emma Walker F35 52:04 680 51:48 25:56 25:52
684 560 247 506 Sam Henshaw MS 52:08 Whittlebury Hall 677 51:43 26:30 25:13
685 125 24 116 Kassia Gardner F35 52:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners 688 51:59 25:43 26:16
686 561 248 778 Jamie Young MS 52:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners 691 52:09 24:19 27:50
687 562 93 147 Paul Brooks M45 52:15 Luton AC 685 51:53 25:39 26:14
688 126 43 550 Kim Geeves FS 52:16 Wellingborough & District AC 690 52:07 25:20 26:47
689 563 94 154 Darren Woodford M45 52:16 686 51:54 24:59 26:55
690 564 249 150 Tom Morgan MS 52:17 687 51:59 26:52 25:07
691 565 58 665 Robert Girling M50 52:23 Raf High Wycombe 689 52:03 25:46 26:17
692 127 16 413 Sharon Evans F40 52:26 Riverside Runners 695 52:14 25:41 26:33
693 566 250 892 Luke Howard MS 52:26 697 52:16 26:01 26:15
694 567 251 770 David Goodwin MS 52:26 Massey Ferguson 692 52:09 26:42 25:27
695 568 252 1012 James York MS 52:28 Wellingborough & District AC 698 52:17 24:57 27:20
696 128 44 17 Laura Pearson FS 52:33 Headington Road Runners 700 52:24 25:26 26:58
697 569 19 810 Greg James M20 52:34 693 52:10 27:11 24:59
698 570 91 1153 Amos Hill M40 52:35 Wellingborough & District AC 694 52:11 25:44 26:27
699 571 12 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 52:44 Human Energy AC 708 52:40 25:36 27:04
700 572 95 953 Duncan Smith M45 52:46 699 52:22 25:51 26:31
701 129 45 449 Katherine Smith FS 52:46 Wootton Road Runners 706 52:34 25:28 27:06
702 130 17 478 Julie Parry F45 52:47 Royal Air Force 702 52:29 25:59 26:30
703 131 46 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 52:49 Wootton Road Runners 709 52:42 26:18 26:24
704 573 253 635 Andrew Norman MS 52:50 705 52:31 27:12 25:19
705 132 15 176 Sandra Heryet F50 52:50 Hook Norton Harriers 707 52:36 25:38 26:58
706 574 59 321 Phil Mackie M50 52:50 703 52:30 26:19 26:11
707 575 254 883 Ivan Mula Vivero MS 52:51 696 52:15 26:28 25:47
708 576 96 967 Simon James M45 52:53 701 52:27 27:09 25:18
709 133 25 1084 Stacey Short F35 52:55 704 52:31 26:10 26:21
710 577 7 338 Peter Ratcliffe M65 52:55 Road Runners Club 717 52:49 25:41 27:08
711 134 17 358 Helen Walden F40 52:57 712 52:45 26:19 26:26
712 135 26 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 52:57 714 52:47 25:48 26:59
713 136 27 167 Sally Bellamy F35 53:00 715 52:47 25:45 27:02
714 137 16 300 Sue Davys F50 53:02 Bushfield Joggers 713 52:46 25:53 26:53
715 578 60 851 Geoffrey Jeyes M50 53:03 711 52:45 26:28 26:17
716 579 13 239 Bill Goadsby M60 53:04 Daventry Road Runners 716 52:49 26:09 26:40
717 580 61 957 Andrew Eelbeck M50 53:07 720 52:59 25:11 27:48
718 581 255 1039 Cole Stephens MS 53:08 Ireland Elite Team 731 53:06 25:51 27:15
719 582 20 422 Mitch Barratt M20 53:10 710 52:43 25:10 27:33
720 583 256 1147 Stephen Holloway MS 53:12 723 53:02 25:41 27:21
721 584 257 966 Andrew Holloway MS 53:12 729 53:05 25:24 27:41
722 585 92 28 Christopher Edge M40 53:12 718 52:56 26:13 26:43
723 586 258 978 Jason Saw MS 53:14 719 52:57 25:59 26:58
724 138 47 1014 Charlotte Chartell FS 53:15 727 53:05 26:05 27:00
725 587 259 318 Matthew Berry MS 53:15 728 53:05 26:08 26:57
726 139 28 884 Samiramis Ransom F35 53:16 Team Balancise 725 53:04 26:31 26:33
727 588 97 122 Jon Whittle M45 53:18 721 52:59 26:40 26:19
728 589 98 580 Glen Cousner M45 53:21 Northampton Road Runners 736 53:10 26:16 26:54
729 590 260 288 Jack Newton MS 53:22 726 53:04 25:47 27:17
730 591 8 170 Gordon Hill M65 53:24 Leighton Fun Runners 732 53:06 26:05 27:01
731 592 261 1068 Peter Bambridge MS 53:25 722 53:01 26:04 26:57
732 140 29 181 Sadie Batstone F35 53:25 730 53:05 27:05 26:00
733 593 262 1120 Sanjeev Smarma MS 53:26 739 53:16 26:26 26:50
734 594 14 855 Philip Norman M60 53:26 733 53:07 26:38 26:29
735 595 62 872 Paul Moss M50 53:29 740 53:17 26:11 27:06
736 596 93 156 Matt Hammon M40 53:29 724 53:03 26:24 26:39
737 597 63 53 Finbar Willis M50 53:31 Stopsley Striders 737 53:11 26:58 26:13
738 141 30 282 Vicky Staples F35 53:31 734 53:08 26:17 26:51
739 598 94 646 Paul McCarthy M40 53:33 741 53:17 26:55 26:22
740 599 263 421 Nick Taylor MS 53:35 Always A Chance 735 53:08 26:14 26:54
741 142 48 429 Hermione Gingell FS 53:36 Silverstone Circuit 738 53:15 26:57 26:18
742 143 49 1096 Susie Wylie FS 53:37 751 53:32 27:01 26:31
743 600 99 687 James Anderson M45 53:39 Northampton Road Runners 744 53:20 26:28 26:52
744 601 9 875 James Taylor M65 53:40 742 53:19 26:46 26:33
745 144 50 852 Donna Law FS 53:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners 749 53:28 26:25 27:03
746 145 18 1000 Elaine Wylie F45 53:41 753 53:36 27:01 26:35
747 602 40 828 Malcolm Headland M55 53:42 Wellingborough & District AC 745 53:20 27:22 25:58
748 603 264 443 David Pugh MS 53:42 743 53:19 26:36 26:43
749 604 95 144 Matthew Wright M40 53:44 748 53:27 26:35 26:52
750 146 51 120 Hannah Varley FS 53:45 746 53:24 26:48 26:36
751 605 15 628 Russell Lambert M60 53:45 Bedford Harriers 754 53:37 26:13 27:24
752 147 8 16 Rose Todd F55 53:47 Headington Road Runners 752 53:33 26:43 26:50
753 606 1 1118 Tom Marchi M70 53:49 Sphinx AC 758 53:39 26:18 27:21
754 607 64 303 Derek Smith M50 53:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 757 53:39 26:56 26:43
755 608 41 863 Wilf Fox M55 53:51 Brackley & District 760 53:43 26:28 27:15
756 148 52 820 Leonie Usher FS 53:53 Buckingham & Stowe 755 53:38 26:55 26:43
757 609 265 1023 Gary Wood MS 53:54 747 53:26 26:43 26:43
758 610 16 215 Michael Wood M60 53:54 Wootton Road Runners 759 53:40 26:37 27:03
759 611 17 821 Chris usher M60 53:54 Buckingham & Stowe 756 53:38 26:54 26:44
760 612 42 847 Joe Horsley M55 53:54 Rugby & Northampton AC 750 53:32 26:40 26:52
761 613 21 844 Marcus Camm M20 53:54 762 53:46 25:58 27:48
762 614 65 845 Andy Camm M50 53:55 763 53:46 25:58 27:48
763 615 100 339 Colin Staves M45 54:00 767 53:51 26:21 27:30
764 616 43 160 Greg Neale M55 54:02 Watford Harriers 765 53:48 26:48 27:00
765 617 101 1100 Adam Ambrose M45 54:05 766 53:50 26:49 27:01
766 618 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 54:05 Brj Run And Tri 772 54:00 26:39 27:21
767 149 31 822 Jamie Davies F35 54:05 Harpenden Arrows 769 53:51 27:21 26:30
768 150 18 745 Angela Gallacher F40 54:06 764 53:48 27:03 26:45
769 619 266 507 Karol Baginski MS 54:09 Whittlebury Hall 761 53:44 27:47 25:57
770 620 267 795 Henk Pastoor MS 54:11 768 53:51 26:49 27:02
771 621 66 775 Tony Locke M50 54:15 Olney Runners 770 53:53 26:56 26:57
772 151 19 776 Tess Adams F45 54:15 771 53:53 26:57 26:56
773 152 20 291 Sarah Jones F45 54:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners 775 54:07 26:57 27:10
774 153 53 545 Rosemary Aves FS 54:19 773 54:05 26:01 28:04
775 154 32 1175 Sarah Franklin F35 54:21 774 54:07 26:45 27:22
776 155 54 994 Katie Farrance FS 54:22 777 54:12 26:22 27:50
777 156 21 774 Julie Waller F45 54:24 Brackley & District 780 54:15 26:52 27:23
778 622 268 815 Andrew McDonald MS 54:27 776 54:09 26:48 27:21
779 157 55 1098 Rebecca Williams FS 54:28 783 54:17 26:44 27:33
780 158 22 616 Sandra Harding-Brown F45 54:32 Headington Road Runners 782 54:16 27:02 27:14
781 623 67 799 Martin Findlay M50 54:33 Riyadh Road Runners 788 54:26 26:19 28:07
782 159 33 899 Lucy Hacker F35 54:33 778 54:12 26:38 27:34
783 624 2 969 Richard Wittering M70 54:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 781 54:16 27:12 27:04
784 160 23 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 54:36 Wellingborough & District AC 789 54:30 27:10 27:20
785 625 68 236 Clyde Goodwin M50 54:38 Bicester AC 785 54:19 27:26 26:53
786 626 269 1173 Tim Knowles MS 54:41 786 54:22 27:12 27:10
787 627 270 493 Danny Curtis MS 54:41 784 54:17 27:19 26:58
788 628 271 355 Dean Wood MS 54:43 779 54:13 26:13 28:00
789 629 272 1076 Max Creighton MS 54:47 787 54:24 27:39 26:45
790 161 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 54:49 Kenilworth Runners 792 54:44 26:48 27:56
791 630 273 513 Craig Fraser MS 55:03 Whittlebury Hall 790 54:38 27:47 26:51
792 631 44 693 Gary Perkins M55 55:03 Spa Striders 793 54:52 26:40 28:12
793 632 22 1124 Zac Rose M20 55:10 791 54:41 26:21 28:20
794 633 69 467 Paul Walton M50 55:15 Bedford Harriers 794 54:54 27:52 27:02
795 634 70 210 Steven Tyrell M50 55:17 796 54:56 27:41 27:15
796 635 102 146 Andy Brett M45 55:18 797 54:59 27:17 27:42
797 636 274 214 David Holmes MS 55:19 795 54:55 27:15 27:40
798 162 24 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 55:21 Northampton Road Runners 799 55:05 28:03 27:02
799 163 56 612 Kim Willis FS 55:22 Stopsley Striders 798 55:02 27:10 27:52
800 164 34 900 Lisa Cooksey F35 55:25 802 55:09 27:01 28:08
801 637 45 548 Ian Yarnall M55 55:29 801 55:08 27:07 28:01
802 165 25 773 Linda Dawson F45 55:29 Team Balancise 804 55:18 26:58 28:20
803 638 103 856 John Fletcher M45 55:31 800 55:06 28:04 27:02
804 166 35 645 Belinda Westmacott F35 55:33 803 55:16 27:36 27:40
805 167 7 680 Katherine Cook F20 55:33 University of Warwick 813 55:33 26:48 28:45
806 168 57 171 Camilla English FS 55:34 University of Warwick 815 55:34 26:48 28:46
807 169 58 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:37 Sphinx AC 810 55:28 26:57 28:31
808 170 19 898 Louise Quinn F40 55:40 807 55:24 27:01 28:23
809 639 18 246 Peter Welch M60 55:41 809 55:28 27:03 28:25
810 171 26 23 Karen McLean F45 55:44 Leighton Fun Runners 805 55:22 27:59 27:23
811 172 20 255 Caroline Diggle F40 55:45 Bedford Harriers 812 55:30 28:06 27:24
812 173 27 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 55:46 Rugby & Northampton AC 806 55:23 27:43 27:40
813 640 71 308 Peter Swales M50 55:46 Wootton Road Runners 814 55:34 27:47 27:47
814 641 275 668 Kevin Welch MS 55:48 808 55:28 27:24 28:04
815 174 59 792 Cez Probert FS 55:50 Silverstone Circuit 819 55:43 27:32 28:11
816 175 21 245 Emma Goodwin F40 55:51 811 55:29 27:39 27:50
817 642 96 498 Gavin Hall M40 55:57 816 55:39 27:48 27:51
818 643 97 558 Chris Jones M40 55:58 817 55:40 28:11 27:29
819 644 104 682 Ashley Tranter M45 56:00 818 55:42 27:44 27:58
820 645 72 47 Nick Tomkins M50 56:07 820 55:47 27:46 28:01
821 176 9 267 Valerie Anslow F55 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC 821 55:53 27:36 28:17
822 177 28 366 Anna Phillips F45 56:09 822 55:53 27:20 28:33
823 178 22 771 Kathryn Tynan F40 56:11 Brackley & District 826 56:03 27:13 28:50
824 179 29 36 Louise Stepney F45 56:13 Leighton Fun Runners 824 55:56 27:43 28:13
825 180 60 762 Alice Barkell FS 56:14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 823 55:55 27:22 28:33
826 646 105 286 Jeremy Hewson M45 56:20 827 56:06 27:22 28:44
827 181 30 813 Jeannette Vango F45 56:22 Corby AC 825 56:02 27:43 28:19
828 182 36 528 Lindsay Carter F35 56:24 Bedford Harriers 828 56:07 28:07 28:00
829 183 37 536 Jenny Cull F35 56:25 Bedford Harriers 829 56:08 28:07 28:01
830 184 61 1029 Laura Penny FS 56:28 Buckingham & Stowe 830 56:13 27:34 28:39
831 647 276 205 Stephen Buck MS 56:31 832 56:18 27:07 29:11
832 185 62 1119 Annhelen Lu FS 56:32 833 56:22 27:45 28:37
833 648 46 1067 Martin Foster M55 56:35 Bournville Harriers 835 56:25 26:28 29:57
834 649 277 1128 Dave Jones MS 56:38 831 56:16 27:24 28:52
835 186 17 1184 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 834 56:25 27:44 28:41
836 650 106 1059 Colin Dudman M45 56:45 841 56:42 25:42 31:00
837 187 23 936 Lisa Barnett F40 56:48 837 56:31 27:22 29:09
838 651 19 868 Michael O'Rourke M60 56:50 843 56:44 28:07 28:37
839 652 278 540 Paul Baxter MS 56:50 836 56:27 28:35 27:52
840 653 73 715 Phil Gray M50 56:54 838 56:36 28:16 28:20
841 654 23 1117 Alex Jones M20 56:59 839 56:38 27:24 29:14
842 655 98 664 Andrew Warr M40 57:00 845 56:47 27:37 29:10
843 656 107 67 Christopher Smith M45 57:02 844 56:45 27:47 28:58
844 657 279 1072 David Gowling MS 57:03 840 56:39 27:45 28:54
845 188 38 974 Julian Weatherill F35 57:05 Wootton Road Runners 846 56:49 28:02 28:47
846 189 63 520 Mimi Ultkova FS 57:06 Whittlebury Hall 842 56:43 28:08 28:35
847 658 10 489 Colin Bricher M65 57:10 Northampton Road Runners 848 56:54 28:07 28:47
848 190 31 1007 Martina Hens F45 57:16 851 57:05 27:50 29:15
849 659 280 827 Patrick Gaden MS 57:16 847 56:50 28:04 28:46
850 191 32 424 Linda Watson F45 57:17 Bedford Harriers 850 57:01 28:06 28:55
851 192 64 381 Cally Chambers FS 57:21 852 57:10 28:38 28:32
852 193 65 633 Laura Pibworth FS 57:21 Sphinx AC 855 57:12 25:18 31:54
853 660 74 380 Dean Chambers M50 57:23 Road Runners Club 854 57:12 28:37 28:35
854 661 47 934 David Flemington M55 57:26 Thornsby RC 849 57:00 27:39 29:21
855 194 39 1092 Angela Smith F35 57:31 Shenley Striders 853 57:10 28:22 28:48
856 662 281 484 Richard Kershaw MS 57:32 857 57:14 29:30 27:44
857 195 3 207 Anne Barnicoat F65 57:35 Bedford Harriers 856 57:14 28:48 28:26
858 663 75 1121 Mary Plummer M50 57:39 858 57:19 28:22 28:57
859 664 48 755 Mark Tinkler M55 57:44 Bedford Harriers 860 57:29 27:51 29:38
860 196 66 756 Samiramis Sarkardei FS 57:45 Bedford Harriers 859 57:29 27:51 29:38
861 665 99 1104 John Fitzgerald M40 57:45 861 57:31 29:13 28:18
862 666 108 463 Glenn Davies M45 57:49 864 57:37 28:29 29:08
863 197 33 462 Samantha Davies F45 57:49 865 57:37 28:29 29:08
864 667 109 1133 Martin Broomfield M45 57:54 Kenilworth Runners 867 57:49 23:17 34:32
865 198 24 743 Philippa Gibbs F40 57:59 863 57:35 28:01 29:34
866 668 100 744 Matthew Dixon M40 57:59 862 57:33 27:59 29:34
867 199 67 235 Claire Goodwin FS 58:03 Banbury Harriers 866 57:43 27:25 30:18
868 200 68 753 Shelley Gardner FS 58:06 875 58:03 28:30 29:33
869 201 69 752 Naomi Butler FS 58:06 876 58:03 28:30 29:33
870 202 40 748 Sharon Foxon F35 58:07 877 58:04 28:30 29:34
871 669 282 861 Carl Ahearne MS 58:07 870 57:58 28:34 29:24
872 670 110 800 David Kent M45 58:10 868 57:49 28:59 28:50
873 671 111 700 G Luke Burndred M45 58:16 871 57:58 28:35 29:23
874 672 283 895 Aaron Carr MS 58:18 Leighton Buzzard AC 869 57:56 29:27 28:29
875 203 34 68 Lesley Marie Smith F45 58:20 874 58:03 28:21 29:42
876 673 101 99 Wayne Allen M40 58:22 873 58:02 29:31 28:31
877 204 35 662 Anna Mead F45 58:23 Leighton Fun Runners 872 58:01 29:28 28:33
878 674 102 409 Clayton MacLean M40 58:38 Royal Air Force 879 58:19 29:31 28:48
879 205 25 193 Helen Perkin F40 58:39 880 58:20 29:22 28:58
880 206 70 552 Jo Meara FS 58:41 886 58:32 28:52 29:40
881 207 71 1188 Lyndsey Chambers FS 58:43 883 58:29 28:34 29:55
882 208 72 361 Kelly McGall FS 58:43 892 58:36 28:38 29:58
883 675 284 437 Luke Barker MS 58:44 878 58:18 30:32 27:46
884 209 73 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 58:46 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 884 58:30 28:58 29:32
885 210 26 414 Fiona Towell F40 58:46 Leighton Buzzard AC 895 58:39 25:34 33:05
886 676 112 1009 Darren Riley M45 58:47 881 58:23 28:38 29:45
887 211 27 567 Jill Eyre F40 58:47 900 58:47 29:00 29:47
888 212 36 1008 Nicola Riley F45 58:47 882 58:23 28:38 29:45
889 677 285 29 Chris Bassett MS 58:48 887 58:33 28:42 29:51
890 213 28 522 Sarah Dale F40 58:50 Whittlebury Hall 885 58:30 29:22 29:08
891 214 29 591 Annette Mackerness F40 58:51 888 58:34 29:23 29:11
892 678 103 590 Gary Cane M40 58:51 889 58:34 29:23 29:11
893 215 74 1127 Marian Baker FS 58:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners 896 58:40 29:02 29:38
894 679 20 477 Richard Young M60 58:57 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 893 58:37 29:35 29:02
895 680 104 234 Marcus Blake M40 58:58 894 58:38 28:51 29:47
896 681 286 524 Erik Vinklanek MS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 891 58:35 27:59 30:36
897 216 75 523 Monika Vlekova FS 58:58 Whittlebury Hall 890 58:35 27:58 30:37
898 217 37 1135 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 898 58:47 28:57 29:50
899 218 38 191 Amanda Pullinger F45 59:02 Bedford Harriers 899 58:47 28:57 29:50
900 682 21 679 Barrington Mudd M60 59:07 Fetch Everyone RC 897 58:44 28:51 29:53
901 219 76 317 Elizabeth Cox FS 59:07 Bedford Harriers 905 59:01 29:35 29:26
902 683 113 889 Brian Watson M45 59:09 Shed Triathlon 902 58:54 28:27 30:27
903 684 49 699 Steve Berry M55 59:12 903 58:55 30:50 28:05
904 220 18 213 Carol Holmes F50 59:12 Daventry Road Runners 901 58:48 28:03 30:45
905 221 41 698 Amanda Williams F35 59:12 904 58:55 30:50 28:05
906 685 50 327 Geoff Hiskett M55 59:17 907 59:04 29:44 29:20
907 222 77 229 Jo Brooker FS 59:18 Wootton Road Runners 908 59:11 28:42 30:29
908 223 78 716 Emily-Rose Watts FS 59:22 906 59:04 29:26 29:38
909 686 287 605 Tony Hill MS 59:22 910 59:14 28:38 30:36
910 687 288 982 Ben Arnsby MS 59:23 909 59:11 29:45 29:26
911 688 76 250 Simon Bannister M50 59:30 913 59:18 28:20 30:58
912 689 77 48 Stephen Wilson M50 59:36 912 59:16 29:10 30:06
913 690 105 517 Patrick Borg M40 59:37 Whittlebury Hall 911 59:14 28:40 30:34
914 691 106 730 Jason Murphy M40 59:39 914 59:25 28:47 30:38
915 224 39 1025 Amanda Allen F45 59:43 Wellingborough & District AC 919 59:37 29:48 29:49
916 225 79 223 Sarah Bourne FS 59:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 916 59:34 30:00 29:34
917 226 42 1176 Zoe Chittenden F35 59:47 915 59:33 28:38 30:55
918 227 40 297 Tina Brayford F45 59:52 Team Balancise 922 59:41 29:00 30:41
919 692 107 194 Toby Williams M40 59:54 917 59:35 29:23 30:12
920 693 78 345 Ian Sturdgess M50 59:58 Bedford Harriers 920 59:40 29:03 30:37
921 228 43 155 Michelle English F35 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 921 59:40 28:13 31:27
922 229 30 1146 Josie Steedman F40 60:00 Wootton Road Runners 918 59:36 29:48 29:48
923 694 2 865 Michael Ward M75 60:07 Tewkesbury AC 930 60:02 29:45 30:17
924 695 289 364 Stephen Matthews MS 60:10 925 59:56 28:50 31:06
925 230 80 365 Kerry Bradshaw FS 60:10 926 59:57 28:50 31:07
926 696 51 468 Gary Edgerton M55 60:13 Royal Air Force 923 59:52 29:28 30:24
927 231 81 947 Andrea Moore FS 60:15 927 59:59 29:37 30:22
928 232 10 438 Sally Hewitt F55 60:17 Wellingborough & District AC 924 59:54 29:25 30:29
929 697 290 254 Mark Bowes MS 60:20 928 60:01 30:07 29:54
930 233 82 525 Petra Paulicova FS 60:25 Whittlebury Hall 929 60:02 29:20 30:42
931 234 83 55 Zena Ellis FS 60:28 Stopsley Striders 931 60:09 29:39 30:30
932 698 114 1063 David Phillips M45 60:28 Massey Ferguson 935 60:24 30:05 30:19
933 699 291 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 60:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 933 60:15 29:33 30:42
934 235 31 81 Sam Brown F40 60:41 Brj Run And Tri 938 60:36 28:25 32:11
935 700 115 887 Chris Piggott M45 60:44 934 60:22 31:02 29:20
936 701 116 177 David Robinson M45 60:48 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 932 60:11 30:22 29:49
937 236 41 691 Amanda Rankin F45 60:51 Stopsley Striders 936 60:32 30:58 29:34
938 237 44 129 Justine Fielden F35 61:00 940 60:44 29:39 31:05
939 702 292 283 David Jacques MS 61:02 937 60:35 30:36 29:59
940 703 108 1055 Ian Haynes M40 61:05 939 60:39 28:34 32:05
941 238 45 323 Sharon Fern F35 61:10 Aldridge RC 941 60:49 30:33 30:16
942 704 52 466 Peter Shearer M55 61:13 944 60:55 29:38 31:17
943 239 46 1171 Lee Hill F35 61:16 Northbrook AC 948 61:07 29:40 31:27
944 705 11 1148 Richard Rose M65 61:16 Northampton Road Runners 946 61:05 29:29 31:36
945 240 84 1071 Kirsty Tagg FS 61:17 943 60:53 28:58 31:55
946 706 293 1113 Cleveland Barnett MS 61:20 945 60:56 30:49 30:07
947 707 294 907 Peter Coleman MS 61:24 942 60:53 29:34 31:19
948 241 32 885 Julie Wilkinson F40 61:30 957 61:23 28:54 32:29
949 708 117 372 Ewan Wilkinson M45 61:30 958 61:23 28:54 32:29
950 242 85 702 Dana Byford FS 61:30 Wootton Road Runners 953 61:18 29:51 31:27
951 709 118 473 Ian Townsend M45 61:31 947 61:07 30:46 30:21
952 243 86 979 Hannah Silvester FS 61:34 960 61:29 28:33 32:56
953 244 87 259 Zoe Blenkhorn FS 61:35 954 61:19 29:43 31:36
954 245 88 521 Barbora Fagalova FS 61:36 Whittlebury Hall 950 61:14 29:23 31:51
955 246 47 157 Natasha Tew F35 61:37 949 61:11 29:49 31:22
956 710 295 510 Frantisek Bednar MS 61:38 Whittlebury Hall 951 61:15 28:39 32:36
957 711 109 509 David Munson M40 61:38 Whittlebury Hall 952 61:17 30:07 31:10
958 712 53 302 Max Marshall M55 61:44 Leighton Fun Runners 955 61:20 31:04 30:16
959 247 11 11 Pam O'Connell F55 61:44 Leighton Fun Runners 956 61:21 31:05 30:16
960 713 296 107 Carmond Lai MS 61:50 959 61:28 32:04 29:24
961 248 1 578 Elaine McCulloch F60 62:01 Bedford Harriers 961 61:37 30:33 31:04
962 714 3 121 David Grimmett M75 62:10 962 61:47 31:05 30:42
963 249 8 1115 Natasha Jones F20 62:11 Bedford Harriers 963 61:50 31:16 30:34
964 250 42 670 Angela Hands F45 62:18 Northbrook AC 966 62:04 30:33 31:31
965 251 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 62:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 965 62:01 30:44 31:17
966 715 110 675 Chris Mabey M40 62:34 964 61:56 31:43 30:13
967 716 79 242 Gary Shaw M50 62:38 967 62:20 27:22 34:58
968 252 48 490 Nicola Wright F35 62:45 968 62:24 31:54 30:30
969 253 12 530 Helen Brett F55 62:47 Shenley Striders 969 62:35 30:31 32:04
970 254 49 505 Jayne Fearn F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 970 62:37 30:38 31:59
971 255 50 399 Sarah Lovell F35 62:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners 971 62:38 30:38 32:00
972 256 33 784 Jo Down F40 62:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 972 62:47 30:15 32:32
973 717 297 396 Alex Stevens MS 63:08 973 62:52 29:43 33:09
974 257 34 75 Fay Tennet F40 63:12 974 62:55 31:07 31:48
975 258 43 199 Julie Tebb F45 63:35 Bushfield Joggers 975 63:18 31:02 32:16
976 259 89 518 Lisa Flynn FS 63:38 Whittlebury Hall 977 63:38 31:18 32:20
977 260 90 804 Zoe Thierry-Turner FS 63:38 976 63:22 30:05 33:17
978 261 91 106 Tammy Holmes FS 64:04 978 63:44 31:21 32:23
979 262 3 5 Valerie Bird F60 64:06 Bedford Harriers 979 63:53 30:56 32:57
980 263 44 689 Jeannette Eames F45 64:16 Dunstable Road Runners 980 64:03 32:25 31:38
981 264 35 1159 Christine Hunter F40 64:39 Stopsley Striders 981 64:20 31:11 33:09
982 265 36 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 64:42 Sphinx AC 982 64:24 31:28 32:56
983 718 54 73 Steve Cosby M55 64:44 983 64:27 32:14 32:13
984 266 37 309 Helen Jess F40 64:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners 984 64:31 32:41 31:50
985 267 92 431 Rebecca Fenner FS 64:54 Silverstone Circuit 985 64:32 32:40 31:52
986 719 80 768 Tim Thurston M50 64:56 986 64:40 31:26 33:14
987 268 93 1034 Samantha Jackson FS 64:58 988 64:42 31:27 33:15
988 269 94 91 Michelle Fallaize FS 65:09 991 64:55 31:23 33:32
989 720 298 90 Mike Fallaize MS 65:10 993 64:55 31:23 33:32
990 270 38 686 Vanessa Bulcraig F40 65:10 987 64:41 32:50 31:51
991 271 95 428 Amy Carter FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 989 64:50 32:41 32:09
992 272 96 432 Jodi Chambers FS 65:12 Silverstone Circuit 990 64:51 32:41 32:10
993 721 119 1058 Andy Kemp M45 65:16 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 992 64:55 31:08 33:47
994 722 55 857 Andy Ritchie M55 65:22 994 64:56 31:51 33:05
995 723 22 858 Paul Griffin M60 65:22 995 64:57 31:51 33:06
996 273 4 45 Sheila Doel F65 65:26 Headington Road Runners 996 65:08 31:24 33:44
997 274 51 324 Sharan Matharu F35 65:32 Massey Ferguson 997 65:14 31:45 33:29
998 724 111 333 Jason Walkley M40 65:40 999 65:27 30:04 35:23
999 275 4 434 Val King F60 65:46 Wellingborough & District AC 998 65:24 32:36 32:48
1000 276 45 499 Judd Flogdell F45 66:17 1000 65:56 31:53 34:03
1001 725 12 886 David Locke M65 66:19 1003 66:18 31:22 34:56
1002 277 52 923 Maria Hollis F35 66:23 Wellingborough & District AC 1001 66:05 34:23 31:42
1003 278 53 798 Sarah Kennell F35 66:32 Wellingborough & District AC 1002 66:13 33:33 32:40
1004 726 81 110 Lee Walters M50 66:55 1004 66:38 32:14 34:24
1005 727 82 1156 Jon Wright M50 67:28 Rugby & Northampton AC 1005 67:06 32:49 34:17
1006 728 299 138 Andrew Hill MS 67:39 1006 67:20 32:08 35:12
1007 729 300 757 Ian Humpage MS 67:40 1007 67:29 32:00 35:29
1008 279 39 961 Samantha Francis F40 67:40 1008 67:29 32:01 35:28
1009 730 112 271 Philip Marstin M40 67:41 1009 67:30 32:14 35:16
1010 280 5 397 Mary Griffin F65 68:01 1010 67:44 32:57 34:47
1011 731 301 384 Tom Weyman MS 68:02 1011 67:54 32:43 35:11
1012 281 54 274 Louise Stewart F35 68:11 Team Balancise 1014 67:58 34:31 33:27
1013 282 19 603 Karen Foyster F50 68:22 1013 67:57 33:53 34:04
1014 283 5 476 Anna Young F60 68:22 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 1012 67:57 33:52 34:05
1015 284 97 547 Alice Parkin FS 68:37 1015 68:16 33:09 35:07
1016 285 98 108 Sophie Drake FS 68:38 1016 68:17 32:04 36:13
1017 286 55 165 Rebecca Farrant F35 68:40 1017 68:25 34:05 34:20
1018 287 46 162 Lisa Tierney F45 68:45 Huncote Harriers 1018 68:31 34:07 34:24
1019 732 120 739 Andrew Blakeman M45 69:00 Shed Triathlon 1019 68:34 33:29 35:05
1020 733 302 816 Dan Hamley MS 69:01 1021 68:44 31:42 37:02
1021 288 40 37 Deborah Christmas F40 69:04 1020 68:38 33:37 35:01
1022 289 56 910 Julie Runagall F35 69:07 Team Balancise 1024 68:55 34:32 34:23
1023 290 47 913 Tracy Gibson F45 69:07 Team Balancise 1025 68:55 34:32 34:23
1024 291 41 870 Heather Burgess F40 69:09 Wellingborough & District AC 1023 68:50 34:14 34:36
1025 734 23 672 Roy Roberts M60 69:10 Raf High Wycombe 1022 68:48 33:33 35:15
1026 292 57 77 Andrea Rhodes F35 69:22 Force India F1 Team 1026 69:06 35:31 33:35
1027 735 4 1005 Milford Callow M75 69:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1028 69:16 32:58 36:18
1028 293 99 508 Corrinne Purse FS 69:32 Whittlebury Hall 1027 69:12 33:02 36:10
1029 294 100 1050 Victoria Kane FS 69:48 Dunstable Road Runners 1030 69:35 32:51 36:44
1030 736 303 6 David Howard MS 69:50 1029 69:35 39:23 30:12
1031 295 58 985 Vicki Holland F35 70:09 1031 69:40 34:46 34:54
1032 737 304 1047 Adam Bowers MS 70:14 1032 69:53 33:35 36:18
1033 296 48 826 Julie Leybourne F45 70:16 Wellingborough & District AC 1033 69:58 34:49 35:09
1034 297 20 1116 Sylvia Jones F50 70:21 Bedford Harriers 1034 69:58 34:30 35:28
1035 298 49 134 Caroline Clark F45 70:29 Bedford Harriers 1035 70:16 28:43 41:33
1036 299 101 630 Louise Leverton FS 70:46 1036 70:28 35:12 35:16
1037 300 21 20 Lynn Short F50 70:55 Bedford Harriers 1037 70:41 34:49 35:52
1038 301 102 32 Holly Gray FS 71:17 1038 71:02 33:10 37:52
1039 738 305 596 Simon Morris MS 72:06 Massey Ferguson 1039 71:48 36:40 35:08
1040 302 50 515 Linda Broughall F45 72:17 Whittlebury Hall 1040 71:56 33:56 38:00
1041 739 24 218 John Brown M60 72:28 1041 72:11 35:16 36:55
1042 740 83 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 73:08 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1042 72:41 36:29 36:12
1043 303 103 79 Laura Treloar FS 75:29 Force India F1 Team 1043 75:13 35:49 39:24
1044 304 104 299 Amy Hutsby FS 75:30 1044 75:14 36:01 39:13
1045 741 1 534 Bob Emmerson M80 75:49 Leamington C & AC 1045 75:20 36:37 38:43
1046 305 105 511 Savannah Lloyd FS 76:19 Whittlebury Hall 1046 75:59 34:41 41:18
1047 306 106 516 Becky Bramfitt FS 76:36 Whittlebury Hall 1047 76:17 35:21 40:56
1048 742 306 888 Gary Sartin MS 76:48 1048 76:33 39:23 37:10
1049 307 59 100 Caz Allen F35 102:26 1050 102:05 50:52 51:13
1050 743 307 257 Thomas Peters MS 102:27 1049 102:04 50:31 51:33