East Midlands Grand Prix 2013 - Series Standings after 7 races

Senior Women No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Eleanor Fowler 681 Nuneaton Harriers 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
2 Kelly Barnett 832 Wellingborough & District AC 7 1 3 4 2 3 6 13
3 Heather Kirk 1226 Silson Joggers 3 4 5 5 5 5 22
4 Jo Gardner 803 Wootton Road Runners 10 2 4 5 4 5 25
5 Charlotte Yarker 563 Northampton Road Runners 18 5 8 11 10 8 7 7 38
6 Kim Geeves 550 Wellingborough & District AC Y 43 10 13 12 14 14 14 7 63
7 Hayley Rogers 1138 Wootton Road Runners 46 12 14 13 13 15 16 7 67
8 Katherine Smith 449 Wootton Road Runners Y 45 13 15 14 17 16 6 75
9 Laura Pibworth 633 Sphinx AC Y 65 11 17 15 15 20 6 78
10 Shirley Carroll 1201 17 20 20 22 20 5 99
11 Dana Byford 702 Wootton Road Runners Y 85 20 21 21 22 27 6 111
12 Fiona Quinn 401 Sphinx AC Y 58 15 18 21 18 5 130
Four Races
13 Rachel Cave 902 Team Balancise 2 2 1 2 4 7
14 Katy Young 1375 3 3 3 4 4 13
15 Trudi Unwin 1211 Huncote Harriers 6 7 12 13 4 38
16 Kirstan Boynton 704 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 24 8 12 12 4 56
17 Jo Lee 797 Northampton Road Runners 33 10 9 10 4 62
18 Sophie Bacon 450 Y 19 19 25 22 4 85
Junior Women No. Four Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Lauren Mehmet 1170 Kettering Town Harriers 3 1 1 1 1 5 4
F35 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Dawn Clark 882 Spa Striders 2 1 2 1 4 4 6 10
2 Christine Lathwell 439 Luton AC Y 3 2 2 2 3 5 12
3 Sarah Ellwood 1260 Wellingborough & District AC 3 3 2 3 5 5 16
4 Louise Kemp 657 Wellingborough & District AC Y 10 4 4 3 6 5 8 7 22
5 Rachael Siggers 265 Y 15 7 5 4 3 6 6 25
6 Frances Hooper 721 Wootton Road Runners 11 6 7 6 7 5 37
7 Bell Hemsley 1289 Wootton Road Runners 10 12 11 12 14 5 59
8 Hannah Groves 1178 Wootton Road Runners 19 9 13 10 11 5 62
Four Races
9 Imogen Norton 1045 Wootton Road Runners 1 1 1 1 4 4
10 Natasha King 1364 Silson Joggers 10 8 9 10 4 37
11 Janine Miles 1403 Sphinx AC 24 13 15 20 4 72
F40 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Hannah Eveleigh 1257 Harborough AC 1 2 3 2 3 5 11
2 Barbara Willison 1291 Wootton Road Runners 2 2 4 5 5 5 18
3 Julie Wargent 226 Team Balancise Y 5 3 6 7 7 6 6 27
4 Helen Van Uem 344 Wootton Road Runners Y 6 3 6 8 9 8 6 31
5 Trudi Pike 631 Corby AC 7 4 7 6 7 5 31
6 Rebecca Hollowell 1053 Northampton Road Runners 10 7 9 10 11 10 11 7 46
7 Nikki Turner 1185 Rugby & Northampton AC 13 11 10 12 10 13 12 7 55
8 Marie Wilford 1190 Huncote Harriers 13 12 13 16 19 5 73
9 Helen Walden 358 Y 17 14 14 14 19 22 15 7 74
10 Joanna Cummings 313 Northampton Road Runners 17 20 21 26 18 5 102
Four Races
11 Jo Clarke 1219 Huncote Harriers 9 8 8 9 4 34
12 Yvonne Mehmet 2315 Kettering Town Harriers 11 12 11 10 4 44
13 Natasha Wain 801 Wellingborough & District AC 11 9 14 13 4 47
14 Julie West 1213 Huncote Harriers 10 7 17 14 4 48
15 Estelle Young 1410 Wootton Road Runners 15 17 21 17 4 70
16 Maggie Morgan 1179 Sphinx AC 36 22 18 28 4 104
F45 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Julie Dalzell 1268 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 3 2 3 2 5 11
2 Elaine Morris 298 3 2 4 5 3 5 17
3 Kate Evans 111 Spa Striders Y 7 5 6 3 5 4 6 23
4 Antoinette Kiely 1250 Wootton Road Runners 4 7 7 4 4 5 6 24
5 Diane Rogers 1139 Wootton Road Runners 9 5 8 8 7 6 6 34
6 Jackie King 341 Harborough AC 14 8 9 9 9 10 6 45
7 Dawn Holloway 1024 Wellingborough & District AC 23 12 12 11 13 10 6 58
8 Lisa Johnson 1187 Rugby & Northampton AC 27 12 13 13 13 15 12 7 63
9 Angela Hands 670 Northbrook AC 42 15 18 14 18 18 20 7 83
10 Jeannette Vango 813 Corby AC 30 14 14 16 11 5 85
11 Amanda Allen 1025 Wellingborough & District AC 39 14 15 19 17 5 104
Four Races
12 Nicki Nealon 1366 Huncote Harriers 1 1 2 1 4 5
13 Barbara Fulton 497 Kettering Town Harriers Y 8 7 11 9 4 35
14 Jayne Cooper 527 Brackley & District 16 11 10 8 4 45
15 Elaine Palmer 1203 Northampton Road Runners 10 10 12 14 4 46
F50 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Kathy Horsman 667 Bedford Harriers 1 1 2 2 1 5 7
2 Susie Tawney 1060 Leamington C & AC 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 7 8
3 Madeleine Moutrie 1193 Silson Joggers 6 6 7 9 8 5 36
4 Mel Bignell 1508 Silson Joggers Y 9 7 5 8 9 8 6 37
5 Debra Galletta 814 Corby AC 12 5 8 10 10 10 6 43
6 Gillian Brightwell 232 Wellingborough & District AC Y 14 9 9 12 12 12 6 54
7 Sheona Smee 1194 Silson Joggers 11 12 12 14 13 5 62
Four Races
8 Kerry Munn 1458 Kettering Town Harriers 3 4 4 3 4 14
9 Kate Williams 1248 Rugby & Northampton AC 2 4 5 3 4 14
10 Sue Torrance 592 Brackley & District 3 5 6 5 4 19
11 Tricia Harrison 378 Wootton Road Runners 11 7 8 9 4 35
12 Karen Timothy 1087 Sphinx AC 13 10 13 11 4 47
13 Jo Johnson 1425 Harborough AC 11 10 16 15 4 52
F55 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Diane Baldwin 725 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
2 Rosemary Van Der Putten 570 Human Energy AC 5 2 2 2 3 5 14
3 Sally Hewitt 438 Wellingborough & District AC 10 7 6 3 6 6 1 7 22
4 Mandy Dennis 1210 8 4 7 8 3 5 30
Four Races
5 Valerie Anslow 267 Wellingborough & District AC Y 9 6 5 2 4 22
F60 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Heather Fiddament-Harris 1397 Rugby & Northampton AC 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
2 Valerie Cross 951 Rugby & Northampton AC 2 3 3 2 3 2 6 12
F65 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Angela Copson 230 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
2 Pauline Dable 758 Kenilworth Runners Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 10
Senior Men No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Andrew Savery 551 Leamington C & AC 5 1 1 3 2 5 12
2 David Green 539 Kettering Town Harriers Y 9 2 4 4 2 3 6 15
3 Andrew Siggers 266 Kenilworth Runners Y 7 2 18 2 3 5 6 19
4 Craig Palmer 557 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 10 5 3 5 5 9 7 7 25
5 Chris Wood 1207 Silson Joggers 8 5 6 8 6 5 33
6 Matthew Clarke 1152 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 9 7 8 7 10 8 7 40
7 William Shippin 642 UKNetRunner Y 13 11 12 12 14 22 14 7 62
8 James Blendall 654 Y 50 23 17 17 14 15 6 86
9 Jeremy Vick 914 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 19 23 21 13 16 18 7 87
10 James Armstrong 643 Wootton Road Runners Y 32 14 19 18 19 5 102
11 Dan Doherty 901 Team Balancise 28 18 16 21 22 5 105
12 Wayne Broadbent 479 Sphinx AC Y 119 51 39 41 37 45 6 113
13 Steve Round 1234 Banbury Soles 31 26 24 20 23 5 124
14 Andrew Kirschner 216 Shenley Striders Y 67 28 27 23 26 28 6 132
15 Tobias Gehrke 189 Coventry Godiva Harriers Y 57 29 30 27 29 23 33 7 138
16 Andrew Wasdell 369 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47 24 22 21 25 5 139
17 Maxwell Kmicic 451 Sphinx AC Y 113 36 31 32 25 31 6 155
18 Matthew Brown 359 Wootton Road Runners Y 45 35 30 39 30 37 6 171
19 Michael Carrea 742 Wootton Road Runners Y 97 39 38 34 33 34 40 7 178
20 Andrew Redden 1249 Wellingborough & District AC 46 42 35 34 31 36 6 178
21 Adam Eales 335 Desborough Rapid RC 105 47 43 29 28 43 6 190
22 David Yarnall 546 Wellingborough & District AC Y 107 40 34 36 47 42 6 199
23 Daniel Clarke 708 Daventry Road Runners Y 109 53 45 41 46 46 48 7 226
24 Stuart Drummond 342 Northampton Road Runners Y 89 49 32 26 31 5 227
25 Joseph Mulenga 1634 Coventry Godiva Harriers 117 64 40 51 38 51 6 244
26 Jon Wilkinson 393 Wootton Road Runners Y 93 42 37 32 47 5 251
27 Christopher Jones 363 Wellingborough & District AC Y 65 55 44 55 48 5 267
28 Martin Young 435 148 56 54 45 52 61 6 268
29 Andy Kirk 1227 Silson Joggers 61 56 43 53 55 5 268
30 Niall Gardiner 1279 Wootton Road Runners 66 58 48 57 49 60 6 272
31 Anthony Poncia 496 Kettering Town Harriers Y 151 60 59 47 58 70 6 294
32 Luke Makins 1090 Sphinx AC 110 54 49 37 44 5 294
33 Tom Elliff 674 Human Energy AC Y 100 68 44 49 42 5 303
34 James Dwight 454 David Lloyd Redway Runners 134 55 50 50 58 5 347
35 Kenny Anderson 666 Harborough AC Y 164 69 50 60 62 5 405
36 Simon Taylor 714 196 66 60 65 79 5 466
37 Dan Billingham 1094 Y 210 73 68 57 74 5 482
38 James York 1012 Wellingborough & District AC 252 73 61 68 80 5 534
39 Andrew Norman 635 Y 253 75 75 59 84 5 546
40 Hamish Byers 791 Y 243 76 78 77 87 5 561
Four Races
41 Chris McCarthy 597 Kenilworth Runners 7 3 1 1 4 12
42 Matt Fowler 1422 Kettering Town Harriers 10 10 12 9 4 41
43 Jean-Pierre Mitchell 488 Team Balancise 27 11 11 10 4 59
44 Chris Lazenby 379 Wootton Road Runners 33 13 17 14 4 77
45 Ian Honeyfield 1111 Wootton Road Runners 49 22 19 21 4 111
46 Lee Berrill 1191 Wootton Road Runners 45 20 25 24 4 114
47 Richard Neale 1452 David Lloyd Redway Runners 25 36 43 27 4 131
48 Matt Brand 940 Northampton Road Runners 63 29 24 29 4 145
49 Matthew Down 777 David Lloyd Redway Runners 87 43 38 33 4 201
50 Robert Brownlee 296 Kettering Town Harriers 116 37 32 35 4 220
51 Ian Pheasey 842 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 103 35 43 39 4 220
52 Matthew Hancock 1214 Wellingborough & District AC 63 57 50 57 4 227
53 Graham Pratt 1451 Kettering Town Harriers 55 61 57 65 4 238
54 John Jeffreys 1093 Wootton Road Runners 125 41 38 44 4 248
55 Chris Unwin 1212 Huncote Harriers 67 65 56 64 4 252
56 Thomas Harris 1254 Huncote Harriers 71 62 67 72 4 272
57 Gavin Robertshaw 453 145 57 59 63 4 324
58 Matthew Letts 984 216 72 58 64 4 410
59 Michael Heath 634 Y 237 71 62 78 4 448
60 Aaron Carr 895 Leighton Buzzard AC 283 81 79 72 4 515
61 Patrick Gaden 827 280 80 82 80 4 522
62 Peter O'Sullivan 946 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 291 81 84 90 4 546
Junior Men No. Four Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Jack Villette 787 Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 2 1 2 4 7
M40 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Ashley Miles 49 Sphinx AC Y 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 7 6
2 Phil West 1235 Kettering Town Harriers 3 4 2 6 4 3 6 16
3 Ady King 340 Harborough AC 7 4 5 3 8 6 6 25
4 Richard Lack 481 Wootton Road Runners Y 8 6 9 4 10 7 8 7 33
5 Vincent Carroll 1010 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 7 8 9 5 5 38
6 Steve Green 915 Kettering Town Harriers 14 9 11 8 12 8 9 7 45
7 Richard Baldock 80 Bedford Harriers Y 12 14 13 7 14 9 12 7 53
8 Jon Kemp 656 Wellingborough & District AC Y 11 12 6 16 10 15 6 54
9 Andrew Clawson 1267 Kettering Town Harriers 16 9 17 14 16 5 72
10 Julian Blackwell 765 Wellingborough & District AC Y 28 18 14 10 18 18 21 7 78
11 Peter Moor 932 Northampton Road Runners 30 25 15 13 21 16 19 7 84
12 Andy Field 1274 Silson Joggers 23 16 12 23 17 18 6 86
13 Michael Salter 724 Kettering Town Harriers Y 44 26 19 14 20 19 23 7 95
14 Guy Travers 639 Wellingborough & District AC Y 61 29 20 16 25 20 27 7 108
15 Idzi Grzegorz 1276 Wootton Road Runners 31 24 19 21 29 5 124
16 Thomas Thorp 295 Y 38 24 18 22 22 5 124
17 Roger Eadon 1061 67 34 30 23 36 28 33 7 148
18 Stuart Slade 46 Y 64 33 31 24 35 30 35 7 153
19 Stephen Young 1095 Wootton Road Runners 47 25 34 26 31 5 163
20 Richard Scrase 711 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 72 25 37 29 34 5 197
Four Races
21 Emerson Combstock 655 Coventry Godiva Harriers Y 3 2 5 4 4 14
22 Kevin Reboul 1433 Silson Joggers 12 11 11 10 4 44
23 Chris Talbot 579 Huncote Harriers 15 13 13 11 4 52
24 Kemal Mehmet 1169 Kettering Town Harriers 19 15 12 13 4 59
25 Will Raybould 1282 Human Energy AC 21 17 11 19 4 68
26 Richard Campbell 1308 Kettering Town Harriers 22 15 15 20 4 72
27 Darren Gibson 912 Team Balancise 36 21 17 24 4 98
28 Peter Williams 1241 Wellingborough & District AC 30 22 29 25 4 106
29 Andy McIntosh 1281 Sphinx AC 32 22 30 25 4 109
30 Chris Williams 894 Leighton Buzzard AC 53 27 31 22 4 133
M45 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Greg Spellman 71 Wellingborough & District AC 2 1 1 1 1 5 6
2 Richard Fowler 625 Wootton Road Runners Y 5 1 3 5 3 2 6 14
3 Tony Letts 314 Northampton Road Runners Y 3 4 2 4 4 3 6 16
4 Andy Green 304 Team East Haddon Y 8 4 5 3 7 6 6 25
5 Stuart Bartlett 469 Team Balancise 18 10 6 6 9 8 5 7 34
6 Martyn Erasmus 1271 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 8 7 11 12 5 44
7 Graham Hollowell 465 Wootton Road Runners Y 21 11 10 9 13 9 6 52
8 Simon Worboys 644 16 9 13 14 7 5 59
9 Richard Whiting 651 Kenilworth Runners Y 23 13 12 10 15 16 10 7 60
10 Mark Bonham 301 Wellingborough & District AC 33 14 14 17 20 12 6 77
11 Ashley Walden 357 Y 39 19 24 20 22 21 17 7 99
12 James O'Dowd 354 Huncote Harriers 36 18 16 27 22 16 6 99
13 Tony Barnes 1202 Bedford Harriers 27 22 21 24 28 5 122
14 Richard Pooley 33 Bedford Harriers Y 37 22 20 18 27 5 124
15 Alan Griffiths 1272 Wellingborough & District AC 29 34 25 38 35 21 6 144
16 Dave Lindsay 722 Spa Striders 51 23 24 25 24 5 147
17 Darren Byfield 876 Northampton Road Runners 65 33 26 36 36 27 6 158
18 Ian Townshend 720 Wootton Road Runners 63 26 35 29 37 39 6 166
19 Iain Stott 417 Y 62 29 27 32 23 5 173
20 John Eales 1065 Desborough Rapid RC 58 28 30 32 29 5 177
21 Eamon Kennedy 877 Northampton Road Runners 76 34 39 34 40 44 34 7 181
22 Paul Brooks 147 Luton AC Y 93 35 35 41 45 33 6 189
23 Andrew Cooke 809 Human Energy AC 81 31 37 31 41 5 221
24 Andy Bird 781 Wellingborough & District AC 87 41 32 40 31 5 231
Four Races
25 James Darcy 1205 Silson Joggers 5 9 5 4 4 23
26 Terry Allen 958 Wootton Road Runners 13 8 7 8 4 36
27 Garry Biddle 1450 David Lloyd Redway Runners 12 12 15 8 4 47
28 John McCrone 2312 Corby AC 15 13 17 13 4 58
29 Philip Devereaux 956 Team Balancise 32 17 14 15 4 78
30 Paul Marlow 1380 Kettering Town Harriers 27 23 31 19 4 100
31 Martin Hamilton 862 Team Balancise 47 15 19 25 4 106
32 Darren Baldwin 1107 Northampton Road Runners 46 21 18 23 4 108
33 Mark Nicholls 1255 Silson Joggers 25 26 24 33 4 108
34 Paul Nealon 1216 Huncote Harriers 36 36 28 26 4 126
35 Robert Villette 786 Coventry Godiva Harriers 71 33 32 28 4 164
36 Tony Kennedy 830 Northampton Road Runners 70 38 33 39 4 180
37 Colin Dudman 1059 106 44 43 39 4 232
M50 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Brian Miller 726 Leamington C & AC 1 2 2 1 3 4 6 9
2 Alan Mould 1237 Rugby & Northampton AC 8 8 6 6 2 5 6 27
3 Peter Thomas 589 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 5 4 3 6 5 27
4 Neil McDonald 14 Wellingborough & District AC Y 7 6 5 5 7 5 30
5 Andy Wilford 712 Huncote Harriers 13 11 9 8 8 4 6 40
6 Phil Farley 1302 Wellingborough & District AC 10 10 9 5 10 5 44
7 Rodney Berry 835 26 14 12 12 8 12 6 58
8 David Jarrett 1502 Silson Joggers Y 17 14 13 11 9 15 6 62
9 Nigel Sheppard 3 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 83 26 25 22 10 6 11 7 74
10 Nick Johnston 853 Harborough AC 35 18 15 14 11 17 6 75
11 Michael Dowdy 1167 Wootton Road Runners 52 23 18 16 15 13 20 7 82
12 Tracy Wright 201 Y 43 22 19 15 17 14 24 7 87
13 Jon Wright 1156 Rugby & Northampton AC 82 25 26 23 20 21 29 7 115
14 Clive Culling 584 Y 50 24 18 16 26 5 134
Four Races
15 Nick Pacey 1264 Silson Joggers 1 1 1 2 4 5
16 Malcolm Down 1043 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 3 4 3 4 13
17 Ian Aunger 351 Nene Valley Harriers 4 4 4 2 4 14
18 Andy Cottrell 1233 Northampton Road Runners 21 20 17 16 4 74
19 Andrew Manning 1376 Wellingborough & District AC 27 21 22 30 4 100
M55 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Paul Wilkerson 653 Bedford & County AC 4 2 1 1 2 1 6 7
2 Alex Montgomery 262 Leamington C & AC Y 11 7 2 6 3 3 1 7 15
3 Kevin Naughton 717 Sphinx AC 10 6 3 4 5 2 6 20
4 Stephen Howe 400 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 4 4 3 2 5 20
5 Ben Orme 1378 Sphinx AC 6 5 4 4 3 5 22
6 Ken Willis 986 Northants Police 13 9 7 6 7 5 42
7 Mitch Timms 8 Sphinx AC Y 8 11 11 11 7 10 7 7 43
8 Edwards Simmonds 649 Northbrook AC 9 10 8 7 10 5 44
9 Kim Lowde 572 Daventry Road Runners 14 12 12 8 9 5 55
10 Tony Swindells 747 Wootton Road Runners 18 14 13 13 13 12 6 65
11 Neil Martin 13 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 22 18 15 14 13 13 6 73
12 Mike Percival 636 Huncote Harriers 19 15 12 17 15 5 78
13 Joe Horsley 847 Rugby & Northampton AC 42 23 18 19 18 17 6 95
Four Races
14 Barry Hibberd 1313 Huncote Harriers 8 9 6 4 4 27
15 Andy Hoare 1501 Silson Joggers Y 10 8 10 11 4 39
16 Tony Keech 1080 Human Energy AC 20 13 9 14 4 56
17 Terry Down 1343 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 15 16 18 4 66
18 Richard Thomas 195 Huncote Harriers 25 16 14 20 4 75
19 Tom Brassington 705 Bedford Harriers 35 24 18 20 4 97
M60 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Paul Mason 549 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 2 2 3 2 2 3 7 11
2 Kelvin Smith 568 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 1 3 2 1 5 11
3 Keith Moreman 1252 Daventry Road Runners 3 4 3 3 4 5 17
4 David Coates 1269 Cherwell Runners 5 5 7 5 6 5 28
5 Philip Sandall 1266 6 4 9 7 7 5 33
6 Ed Hill 315 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 8 7 8 13 11 6 43
7 Charles Jones 362 Northbrook AC 10 7 12 8 9 5 46
8 Daniel Van Der Putten 569 Human Energy AC 12 10 10 11 15 11 6 54
9 Bill Goadsby 239 Daventry Road Runners 13 13 8 9 14 5 57
10 Philip Norman 855 14 11 13 10 13 5 61
11 Barrington Mudd 679 Fetch Everyone RC 21 12 14 17 14 5 78
Four Races
12 David Pettifer 241 Kenilworth Runners 3 4 4 5 4 16
13 Graham  Roberts 1222 Leamington C & AC 4 5 10 6 4 25
14 Martyn Green 615 Corby AC 7 6 7 9 4 29
15 Tom Sullivan 588 Northampton Road Runners 14 11 10 12 4 47
16 Michael Wood 215 Wootton Road Runners 16 12 9 12 4 49
M65 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Keith Cook 370 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 2 1 2 1 2 6 8
2 Geoff Smith 766 Banbury Harriers 3 1 1 1 3 5 9
3 Thomas Dable 759 Kenilworth Runners Y 5 3 3 3 2 4 6 15
Four Races
4 Colin Bricher 489 Northampton Road Runners 10 3 4 7 4 24
M70 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Tom Marchi 1118 Sphinx AC 1 2 4 2 3 1 6 9
M75 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Milford Callow 1005 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 2 1 1 2 5 10
Four Races
2 Anthony Cotton 87 BRJ Run and Tri 1 1 1 1 4 4