EMGP Rugby 6 - 15 May 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
95 5 1 832 Kelly Barnett FS 39:56 Wellingborough & District AC
111 7 2 803 Jo Gardner FS 40:46 Wootton Road Runners
155 16 3 1226 Heather Kirk FS 42:55 Silson Joggers
170 17 4 741 Miriam Drewett FS 43:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
200 27 5 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:28 Northampton Road Runners
223 36 6 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 46:48 Huncote Harriers
224 37 7 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
233 41 8 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 47:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 54 9 325 Courtney McKeown FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners
274 58 10 550 Kim Geeves FS 51:09 Wellingborough & District AC
275 59 11 633 Laura Pibworth FS 51:11 Sphinx AC
281 62 12 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 51:27 Wootton Road Runners
298 70 13 449 Katherine Smith FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
299 71 14 1298 Emma Stewart FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
302 73 15 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:00 Sphinx AC
306 76 16 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 55:19 Vegan Runners UK
316 82 17 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 58:25
320 84 18 450 Sophie Bacon FS 59:04
321 85 19 702 Dana Byford FS 59:06 Wootton Road Runners
327 91 20 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
332 92 21 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 68:31
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
58 1 1 1206 Emily Waugh F20 37:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 2 2 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:06 Northampton Road Runners
203 29 3 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 45:41 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
94 4 1 882 Dawn Clark F35 39:51 Spa Striders
103 6 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 40:18 Luton AC
135 11 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 42:02 Wellingborough & District AC
138 12 4 657 Louise Kemp F35 42:15 Wellingborough & District AC
154 15 5 1035 Julie Dell F35 42:53 MK Lakeside Runners
174 18 6 721 Frances Hooper F35 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
183 23 7 265 Rachael Siggers F35 44:21
207 31 8 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 46:05 Wootton Road Runners
226 38 9 1275 Emma Murphy F35 47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
276 60 10 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
303 74 11 1299 Naomi Leugs F35 55:05 Rugby Tri Club
310 78 12 282 Vicky Staples F35 56:54
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
88 3 1 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 39:39 Harborough AC
124 8 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
178 20 3 344 Helen Van Uem F40 43:58 Wootton Road Runners
181 22 4 1256 Jane Hurt F40 44:10 Rugby Tri Club
186 24 5 226 Julie Wargent F40 44:27 Team Balancise
198 26 6 1164 Tracy Nichols F40 45:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
201 28 7 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 45:35 Northampton Road Runners
205 30 8 1297 Linda Lytollis F40 45:48 Silson Joggers
211 33 9 1219 Jo Clarke F40 46:14 Huncote Harriers
212 34 10 1213 Julie West F40 46:17 Huncote Harriers
241 43 11 1185 Nikki Turner F40 47:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 52 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:49 Wigston Phoenix
264 55 13 1190 Marie Wilford F40 50:12 Huncote Harriers
272 57 14 358 Helen Walden F40 50:57
308 77 15 81 Sam Brown F40 55:28 BRJ Run and Tri
311 79 16 1300 Nicola Murphy F40 57:02
312 80 17 313 Joanna Cummings F40 57:24 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
152 14 1 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 19 2 298 Elaine Morris F45 43:44
210 32 3 707 Penny Andrews F45 46:11 Northampton Road Runners
217 35 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 46:32 Wootton Road Runners
242 44 5 1139 Diane Rogers F45 47:59 Wootton Road Runners
243 45 6 135 Sarah Wanden F45 48:00 Bedford Harriers
250 49 7 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:34 Kettering Town Harriers
255 51 8 341 Jackie King F45 49:01 Harborough AC
262 53 9 931 Rosie Jordan F45 49:55
277 61 10 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 51:15 Northampton Road Runners
285 63 11 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 52:19 Northampton Road Runners
292 66 12 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 53:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 72 13 1290 Sarah Elliott F45 54:57 Rugby Tri Club
313 81 14 1025 Amanda Allen F45 57:26 Wellingborough & District AC
322 86 15 670 Angela Hands F45 59:13 Northbrook AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
131 10 1 1060 Susie Tawney F50 41:42 Leamington C & AC
180 21 2 1248 Kate Williams F50 44:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
192 25 3 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 44:43 Wootton Road Runners
229 39 4 970 Wendy Parker F50 47:06 Northampton Road Runners
238 42 5 814 Debra Galletta F50 47:28 Corby AC
244 46 6 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 48:05 Silson Joggers
247 47 7 378 Tricia Harrison F50 48:25 Wootton Road Runners
249 48 8 1208 Jocelyn Granger F50 48:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
251 50 9 1508 Mel Bignell F50 48:39 Silson Joggers
265 56 10 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:18 Sphinx AC
289 64 11 1194 Sheona Smee F50 52:30 Silson Joggers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
145 13 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
231 40 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 47:12 Human Energy AC
294 67 3 1294 Lorayne Keet-Marsh F55 53:36 Wootton Road Runners
295 68 4 1200 Hazel  Beasley F55 53:49 Vegan Runners UK
296 69 5 587 Mary Sullivan F55 53:59 Northampton Road Runners
304 75 6 267 Valerie Anslow F55 55:09 Wellingborough & District AC
317 83 7 438 Sally Hewitt F55 58:34 Wellingborough & District AC
325 89 8 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 60:15
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
323 87 9 1317 Heather Brunskill-Eve F60 59:36 Vegan Runners UK
324 88 10 1238 Ros Myers F60 59:47 Northbrook AC
326 90 11 951 Valerie Cross F60 60:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
127 9 1 230 Angela Copson F65 41:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 65 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 52:35 Kenilworth Runners