EMGP Rugby 6 - 15 May 2013 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
5 5 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 32:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
32 32 8 732 George Arbuckle M40 36:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
198 26 6 1164 Tracy Nichols F40 45:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
202 174 19 42 Martin Davey M50 45:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
239 197 32 1270 Paul Owen M45 47:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
258 207 20 1288 Terry McHugh M55 49:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
327 91 20 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
173 156 1 766 Geoff Smith M65 43:40 Banbury Harriers
64 63 31 1234 Steve Round MS 37:59 Banbury Soles
26 26 2 1262 Philip Critchlow M45 35:58 Beaumont Running Club
71 70 2 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 38:44 Bedford & County AC
268 212 5 228 Bob Thompson M65 50:39 Bedford & County AC
48 48 14 80 Richard Baldock M40 37:00 Bedford Harriers
169 153 22 33 Richard Pooley M45 43:31 Bedford Harriers
215 181 27 1202 Tony Barnes M45 46:31 Bedford Harriers
243 45 6 135 Sarah Wanden F45 48:00 Bedford Harriers
273 216 24 705 Tom Brassington M55 51:00 Bedford Harriers
42 42 11 1278 Dave Bailey M40 36:50 Boxfit Tri
291 226 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 52:46 BRJ Run and Tri
308 77 15 81 Sam Brown F40 55:28 BRJ Run and Tri
29 29 17 1283 Daniel Pebody MS 36:14 Cherwell Runners
206 176 5 1269 David Coates M60 46:01 Cherwell Runners
238 42 5 814 Debra Galletta F50 47:28 Corby AC
3 3 3 1292 Alistair Smith MS 32:42 Coventry Godiva Harriers
10 10 2 655 Emerson Combstock M40 33:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
13 13 2 787 Jack Villette M20 34:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
23 23 3 788 Daniel Villette M20 35:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
47 47 3 1244 Joseph Devlin M50 37:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
59 58 29 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 37:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
240 198 33 786 Robert Villette M45 47:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers
130 121 53 708 Daniel Clarke MS 41:41 Daventry Road Runners
171 154 12 572 Kim Lowde M55 43:38 Daventry Road Runners
197 172 3 1252 Keith Moreman M60 45:08 Daventry Road Runners
287 224 13 239 Bill Goadsby M60 52:29 Daventry Road Runners
17 17 12 1265 James Down MS 35:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
75 74 34 1228 David Moody MS 38:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners
97 92 43 777 Matthew Down MS 40:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
140 128 55 454 James Dwight MS 42:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
170 17 4 741 Miriam Drewett FS 43:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
216 182 72 780 Aaron Fox MS 46:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
331 240 26 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 67:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
114 107 47 335 Adam Eales MS 40:50 Desborough Rapid RC
219 184 28 1065 John Eales M45 46:39 Desborough Rapid RC
254 204 4 1163 John Shade M65 48:56 Desford Striders
314 233 15 1230 Barrington Mudd M60 57:36 Fetcheveryone AC
21 21 4 340 Ady King M40 35:25 Harborough AC
88 3 1 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 39:39 Harborough AC
167 151 64 749 Steve Foxon MS 43:29 Harborough AC
193 168 69 666 Kenny Anderson MS 44:43 Harborough AC
199 173 18 853 Nick Johnston M50 45:23 Harborough AC
255 51 8 341 Jackie King F45 49:01 Harborough AC
76 75 21 1282 Will Raybould M40 38:57 Human Energy AC
184 161 13 1080 Tony Keech M55 44:23 Human Energy AC
189 165 68 674 Tom Elliff MS 44:34 Human Energy AC
231 40 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 47:12 Human Energy AC
234 193 31 809 Andrew Cooke M45 47:25 Human Energy AC
270 214 10 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 50:48 Human Energy AC
46 46 13 579 Chris Talbot M40 36:57 Huncote Harriers
66 65 7 1277 Andy Ball M45 38:28 Huncote Harriers
132 122 11 712 Andy Wilford M50 41:49 Huncote Harriers
144 132 8 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 42:33 Huncote Harriers
147 134 18 354 James O'Dowd M45 42:40 Huncote Harriers
162 146 6 577 Harry O'Dowd M20 43:10 Huncote Harriers
185 162 67 1212 Chris Unwin MS 44:24 Huncote Harriers
194 169 15 636 Mike Percival M55 44:46 Huncote Harriers
209 178 71 1254 Thomas Harris MS 46:10 Huncote Harriers
211 33 9 1219 Jo Clarke F40 46:14 Huncote Harriers
212 34 10 1213 Julie West F40 46:17 Huncote Harriers
214 180 16 195 Richard Thomas M55 46:27 Huncote Harriers
223 36 6 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 46:48 Huncote Harriers
260 209 36 1216 Paul Nealon M45 49:46 Huncote Harriers
264 55 13 1190 Marie Wilford F40 50:12 Huncote Harriers
2 2 2 266 Andrew Siggers MS 32:17 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 848 Richard Simkiss MS 32:49 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 7 597 Chris McCarthy MS 33:37 Kenilworth Runners
78 77 36 305 Jack Blakemore MS 39:00 Kenilworth Runners
109 103 13 651 Richard Whiting M45 40:41 Kenilworth Runners
116 109 48 607 Chris Simkiss MS 40:57 Kenilworth Runners
246 200 3 759 Thomas Dable M65 48:15 Kenilworth Runners
290 65 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 52:35 Kenilworth Runners
15 15 3 1235 Phil West M40 34:46 Kettering Town Harriers
20 20 15 1287 Neil Tandy MS 35:18 Kettering Town Harriers
39 39 9 915 Steve Green M40 36:46 Kettering Town Harriers
52 52 16 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 37:25 Kettering Town Harriers
62 61 19 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 37:53 Kettering Town Harriers
85 83 22 1308 Richard Campbell M40 39:24 Kettering Town Harriers
106 100 26 724 Michael Salter M40 40:31 Kettering Town Harriers
153 139 60 496 Anthony Poncia MS 42:52 Kettering Town Harriers
203 29 3 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 45:41 Kettering Town Harriers
250 49 7 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:34 Kettering Town Harriers
1 1 1 551 Andrew Savery MS 32:09 Leamington C & AC
34 34 2 726 Brian Miller M50 36:29 Leamington C & AC
56 56 27 1314 W Kirk-Wilson MS 37:30 Leamington C & AC
60 59 30 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 37:41 Leamington C & AC
67 66 1 1231 Dave Potter M55 38:29 Leamington C & AC
129 120 7 262 Alex Montgomery M55 41:32 Leamington C & AC
131 10 1 1060 Susie Tawney F50 41:42 Leamington C & AC
204 175 4 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 45:47 Leamington C & AC
9 9 1 1232 Jamie Short M20 33:42 Leicester Coritanian
103 6 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 40:18 Luton AC
259 208 35 147 Paul Brooks M45 49:22 Luton AC
12 12 9 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 34:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 35 19 914 Jeremy Vick MS 36:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 40 10 1236 Chris Cahill M40 36:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 50 24 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
65 64 6 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 38:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 76 35 842 Ian Pheasey MS 39:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
107 101 4 400 Stephen Howe M55 40:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 102 5 64 Michael Groom M55 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
112 105 1 568 Kelvin Smith M60 40:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
120 113 9 1309 Lido Medori M50 41:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
121 114 2 549 Paul Mason M60 41:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 13 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 14 1 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 159 2 370 Keith Cook M65 44:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
248 201 8 315 Ed Hill M60 48:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 210 37 1263 Malcolm Kidby M45 50:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
300 229 81 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 54:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
315 234 6 1063 David Phillips M65 58:13 Massey Ferguson
154 15 5 1035 Julie Dell F35 42:53 MK Lakeside Runners
54 54 4 351 Ian Aunger M50 37:29 Nene Valley Harriers
14 14 10 1195 Danson Njoka MS 34:45 Northampton Road Runners
31 31 3 314 Tony Letts M45 36:24 Northampton Road Runners
69 68 4 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 38:41 Northampton Road Runners
82 2 2 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:06 Northampton Road Runners
105 99 25 932 Peter Moor M40 40:18 Northampton Road Runners
117 110 49 342 Stuart Drummond MS 40:59 Northampton Road Runners
134 124 16 971 Ronnie Ambrose M45 41:52 Northampton Road Runners
143 131 17 1286 Adrian Tuck M45 42:22 Northampton Road Runners
166 150 21 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
200 27 5 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:28 Northampton Road Runners
201 28 7 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 45:35 Northampton Road Runners
210 32 3 707 Penny Andrews F45 46:11 Northampton Road Runners
228 190 21 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 47:04 Northampton Road Runners
229 39 4 970 Wendy Parker F50 47:06 Northampton Road Runners
256 205 34 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 49:13 Northampton Road Runners
277 61 10 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 51:15 Northampton Road Runners
285 63 11 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 52:19 Northampton Road Runners
286 223 38 687 James Anderson M45 52:20 Northampton Road Runners
296 69 5 587 Mary Sullivan F55 53:59 Northampton Road Runners
297 228 14 588 Tom Sullivan M60 53:59 Northampton Road Runners
312 80 17 313 Joanna Cummings F40 57:24 Northampton Road Runners
318 235 7 1148 Richard Rose M65 58:42 Northampton Road Runners
151 138 9 986 Ken Willis M55 42:50 Northants Police
110 104 27 671 Richard Hands M40 40:45 Northbrook AC
157 141 10 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 42:56 Northbrook AC
163 147 20 624 David Cooper M45 43:10 Northbrook AC
237 196 7 362 Charles Jones M60 47:27 Northbrook AC
319 236 84 1240 Lee Hill MS 59:00 Northbrook AC
322 86 15 670 Angela Hands F45 59:13 Northbrook AC
324 88 10 1238 Ros Myers F60 59:47 Northbrook AC
328 237 8 1315 Anthony French M65 62:41 Northbrook AC
33 33 18 904 Andrew Massey MS 36:28 Nuneaton Harriers
232 192 19 387 Mike Smith M55 47:16 Olney Runners
6 6 6 1304 Hywel Davies MS 33:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 5 1311 Paul Birch M40 35:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 30 7 1010 Vincent Carroll M40 36:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 1 1 1206 Emily Waugh F20 37:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 71 5 589 Peter Thomas M50 38:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
92 89 8 1237 Alan Mould M50 39:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 9 1 230 Angela Copson F65 41:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 21 2 1248 Kate Williams F50 44:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 170 70 529 John Saw MS 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 189 18 13 Neil Martin M55 47:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
233 41 8 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 47:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
241 43 11 1185 Nikki Turner F40 47:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 48 8 1208 Jocelyn Granger F50 48:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 215 23 847 Joe Horsley M55 50:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 66 12 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 53:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
326 90 11 951 Valerie Cross F60 60:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
329 238 25 1156 Jon Wright M50 63:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 16 1293 Dean Swindell MS 36:02 Rugby Tri Club
113 106 28 1307 Ross Wearing M40 40:50 Rugby Tri Club
181 22 4 1256 Jane Hurt F40 44:10 Rugby Tri Club
301 72 13 1290 Sarah Elliott F45 54:57 Rugby Tri Club
303 74 11 1299 Naomi Leugs F35 55:05 Rugby Tri Club
57 57 28 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:30 Shenley Striders
11 11 8 1207 Chris Wood MS 34:06 Silson Joggers
24 24 1 1264 Nick Pacey M50 35:40 Silson Joggers
45 45 5 1205 James Darcy M45 36:56 Silson Joggers
49 49 15 1247 Simon Woodward M40 37:05 Silson Joggers
80 79 5 1245 John Cooper M20 39:02 Silson Joggers
87 85 23 1274 Andy Field M40 39:35 Silson Joggers
101 96 3 1218 Jeff Haynes M55 40:13 Silson Joggers
155 16 3 1226 Heather Kirk FS 42:55 Silson Joggers
156 140 61 1227 Andy Kirk MS 42:55 Silson Joggers
188 164 17 1502 David Jarrett M50 44:29 Silson Joggers
196 171 25 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 44:58 Silson Joggers
205 30 8 1297 Linda Lytollis F40 45:48 Silson Joggers
222 187 20 1189 Brian Keers M50 46:47 Silson Joggers
244 46 6 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 48:05 Silson Joggers
245 199 1 1192 Allan Locke M70 48:06 Silson Joggers
251 50 9 1508 Mel Bignell F50 48:39 Silson Joggers
289 64 11 1194 Sheona Smee F50 52:30 Silson Joggers
94 4 1 882 Dawn Clark F35 39:51 Spa Striders
172 155 23 722 Dave Lindsay M45 43:40 Spa Striders
7 7 1 49 Ashley Miles M40 33:28 Sphinx AC
119 112 6 717 Kevin Naughton M55 41:01 Sphinx AC
125 117 51 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 41:25 Sphinx AC
139 127 54 1090 Luke Makins MS 42:17 Sphinx AC
161 145 11 8 Mitch Timms M55 43:10 Sphinx AC
164 148 16 1306 Philip Wilson M50 43:13 Sphinx AC
168 152 32 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 43:30 Sphinx AC
220 185 17 658 Paul Cozens M55 46:42 Sphinx AC
265 56 10 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:18 Sphinx AC
269 213 22 1209 Bob Torley M55 50:47 Sphinx AC
275 59 11 633 Laura Pibworth FS 51:11 Sphinx AC
302 73 15 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:00 Sphinx AC
305 230 2 1118 Tom Marchi M70 55:14 Sphinx AC
81 80 10 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:05 Team Balancise
133 123 15 862 Martin Hamilton M45 41:50 Team Balancise
186 24 5 226 Julie Wargent F40 44:27 Team Balancise
187 163 24 227 David Hutchings M45 44:27 Team Balancise
37 37 4 304 Andy Green M45 36:43 Team East Haddon
16 16 11 642 William Shippin MS 34:49 UKNetRunner
136 125 12 1199 Peter Simpson M50 42:04 Vegan Runners UK
295 68 4 1200 Hazel  Beasley F55 53:49 Vegan Runners UK
306 76 16 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 55:19 Vegan Runners UK
323 87 9 1317 Heather Brunskill-Eve F60 59:36 Vegan Runners UK
43 43 12 656 Jon Kemp M40 36:51 Wellingborough & District AC
61 60 18 765 Julian Blackwell M40 37:45 Wellingborough & District AC
74 73 6 1158 Simon Hobday M50 38:53 Wellingborough & District AC
86 84 7 14 Neil McDonald M50 39:29 Wellingborough & District AC
91 88 40 546 David Yarnall MS 39:44 Wellingborough & District AC
95 5 1 832 Kelly Barnett FS 39:56 Wellingborough & District AC
104 98 46 1249 Andrew Redden MS 40:18 Wellingborough & District AC
115 108 29 639 Guy Travers M40 40:56 Wellingborough & District AC
118 111 30 1241 Peter Williams M40 41:00 Wellingborough & District AC
123 116 10 1302 Phil Farley M50 41:19 Wellingborough & District AC
128 119 14 301 Mark Bonham M45 41:32 Wellingborough & District AC
135 11 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 42:02 Wellingborough & District AC
138 12 4 657 Louise Kemp F35 42:15 Wellingborough & District AC
165 149 63 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 43:19 Wellingborough & District AC
176 157 65 363 Christopher Jones MS 43:44 Wellingborough & District AC
224 37 7 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
225 188 29 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
226 38 9 1275 Emma Murphy F35 47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
274 58 10 550 Kim Geeves FS 51:09 Wellingborough & District AC
304 75 6 267 Valerie Anslow F55 55:09 Wellingborough & District AC
313 81 14 1025 Amanda Allen F45 57:26 Wellingborough & District AC
317 83 7 438 Sally Hewitt F55 58:34 Wellingborough & District AC
99 94 12 980 Phoenix Hoyle M45 40:05 Wigston Phoenix
261 52 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:49 Wigston Phoenix
279 218 35 1037 Mark Thompson M40 51:19 Wigston Phoenix
18 18 13 379 Chris Lazenby MS 35:11 Wootton Road Runners
19 19 14 643 James Armstrong MS 35:16 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 1 625 Richard Fowler M45 35:30 Wootton Road Runners
28 28 6 481 Richard Lack M40 36:09 Wootton Road Runners
36 36 20 1191 Lee Berrill MS 36:38 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 21 377 David Lazenby MS 36:45 Wootton Road Runners
41 41 22 850 Charles Howard MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
63 62 20 796 Steve Heighway M40 37:54 Wootton Road Runners
73 72 8 958 Terry Allen M45 38:49 Wootton Road Runners
90 87 39 742 Michael Carrea MS 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
96 91 42 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
98 93 11 465 Graham Hollowell M45 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
102 97 45 359 Matthew Brown MS 40:15 Wootton Road Runners
111 7 2 803 Jo Gardner FS 40:46 Wootton Road Runners
124 8 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
137 126 31 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
160 144 15 1259 William Davison M50 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
174 18 6 721 Frances Hooper F35 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
177 158 66 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
178 20 3 344 Helen Van Uem F40 43:58 Wootton Road Runners
190 166 14 747 Tony Swindells M55 44:38 Wootton Road Runners
192 25 3 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 44:43 Wootton Road Runners
207 31 8 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 46:05 Wootton Road Runners
208 177 26 720 Ian Townshend M45 46:10 Wootton Road Runners
217 35 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 46:32 Wootton Road Runners
236 195 23 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 47:26 Wootton Road Runners
242 44 5 1139 Diane Rogers F45 47:59 Wootton Road Runners
247 47 7 378 Tricia Harrison F50 48:25 Wootton Road Runners
263 54 9 325 Courtney McKeown FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners
267 211 21 1261 David Davies M55 50:26 Wootton Road Runners
276 60 10 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
281 62 12 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 51:27 Wootton Road Runners
284 222 12 215 Michael Wood M60 52:08 Wootton Road Runners
294 67 3 1294 Lorayne Keet-Marsh F55 53:36 Wootton Road Runners
298 70 13 449 Katherine Smith FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
299 71 14 1298 Emma Stewart FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
321 85 19 702 Dana Byford FS 59:06 Wootton Road Runners
330 239 39 1253 Andrew Birkett M45 65:09 Wootton Road Runners