EMGP Rugby 6 - 15 May 2013 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 551 Andrew Savery MS 32:09 Leamington C & AC
2 2 2 266 Andrew Siggers MS 32:17 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 3 1292 Alistair Smith MS 32:42 Coventry Godiva Harriers
4 4 4 848 Richard Simkiss MS 32:49 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 32:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
6 6 6 1304 Hywel Davies MS 33:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 1 49 Ashley Miles M40 33:28 Sphinx AC
8 8 7 597 Chris McCarthy MS 33:37 Kenilworth Runners
9 9 1 1232 Jamie Short M20 33:42 Leicester Coritanian
10 10 2 655 Emerson Combstock M40 33:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
11 11 8 1207 Chris Wood MS 34:06 Silson Joggers
12 12 9 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 34:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 2 787 Jack Villette M20 34:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
14 14 10 1195 Danson Njoka MS 34:45 Northampton Road Runners
15 15 3 1235 Phil West M40 34:46 Kettering Town Harriers
16 16 11 642 William Shippin MS 34:49 UKNetRunner
17 17 12 1265 James Down MS 35:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
18 18 13 379 Chris Lazenby MS 35:11 Wootton Road Runners
19 19 14 643 James Armstrong MS 35:16 Wootton Road Runners
20 20 15 1287 Neil Tandy MS 35:18 Kettering Town Harriers
21 21 4 340 Ady King M40 35:25 Harborough AC
22 22 1 625 Richard Fowler M45 35:30 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 3 788 Daniel Villette M20 35:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
24 24 1 1264 Nick Pacey M50 35:40 Silson Joggers
25 25 5 1311 Paul Birch M40 35:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 2 1262 Philip Critchlow M45 35:58 Beaumont Running Club
27 27 16 1293 Dean Swindell MS 36:02 Rugby Tri Club
28 28 6 481 Richard Lack M40 36:09 Wootton Road Runners
29 29 17 1283 Daniel Pebody MS 36:14 Cherwell Runners
30 30 7 1010 Vincent Carroll M40 36:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 3 314 Tony Letts M45 36:24 Northampton Road Runners
32 32 8 732 George Arbuckle M40 36:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
33 33 18 904 Andrew Massey MS 36:28 Nuneaton Harriers
34 34 2 726 Brian Miller M50 36:29 Leamington C & AC
35 35 19 914 Jeremy Vick MS 36:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 36 20 1191 Lee Berrill MS 36:38 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 4 304 Andy Green M45 36:43 Team East Haddon
38 38 21 377 David Lazenby MS 36:45 Wootton Road Runners
39 39 9 915 Steve Green M40 36:46 Kettering Town Harriers
40 40 10 1236 Chris Cahill M40 36:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 41 22 850 Charles Howard MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
42 42 11 1278 Dave Bailey M40 36:50 Boxfit Tri
43 43 12 656 Jon Kemp M40 36:51 Wellingborough & District AC
44 44 23 654 James Blendall MS 36:53
45 45 5 1205 James Darcy M45 36:56 Silson Joggers
46 46 13 579 Chris Talbot M40 36:57 Huncote Harriers
47 47 3 1244 Joseph Devlin M50 37:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
48 48 14 80 Richard Baldock M40 37:00 Bedford Harriers
49 49 15 1247 Simon Woodward M40 37:05 Silson Joggers
50 50 24 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 51 25 1242 Andrew Leighton MS 37:20
52 52 16 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 37:25 Kettering Town Harriers
53 53 26 1284 Jack Trinder MS 37:27
54 54 4 351 Ian Aunger M50 37:29 Nene Valley Harriers
55 55 17 390 Mike Andrews M40 37:29
56 56 27 1314 W Kirk-Wilson MS 37:30 Leamington C & AC
57 57 28 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:30 Shenley Striders
58 1 1 1206 Emily Waugh F20 37:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 58 29 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 37:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
60 59 30 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 37:41 Leamington C & AC
61 60 18 765 Julian Blackwell M40 37:45 Wellingborough & District AC
62 61 19 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 37:53 Kettering Town Harriers
63 62 20 796 Steve Heighway M40 37:54 Wootton Road Runners
64 63 31 1234 Steve Round MS 37:59 Banbury Soles
65 64 6 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 38:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 65 7 1277 Andy Ball M45 38:28 Huncote Harriers
67 66 1 1231 Dave Potter M55 38:29 Leamington C & AC
68 67 32 1239 Daniel Mould MS 38:36
69 68 4 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 38:41 Northampton Road Runners
70 69 33 1229 Sonny Winston MS 38:43
71 70 2 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 38:44 Bedford & County AC
72 71 5 589 Peter Thomas M50 38:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 72 8 958 Terry Allen M45 38:49 Wootton Road Runners
74 73 6 1158 Simon Hobday M50 38:53 Wellingborough & District AC
75 74 34 1228 David Moody MS 38:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners
76 75 21 1282 Will Raybould M40 38:57 Human Energy AC
77 76 35 842 Ian Pheasey MS 39:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
78 77 36 305 Jack Blakemore MS 39:00 Kenilworth Runners
79 78 9 644 Simon Worboys M45 39:02
80 79 5 1245 John Cooper M20 39:02 Silson Joggers
81 80 10 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:05 Team Balancise
82 2 2 706 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:06 Northampton Road Runners
83 81 37 1197 Richard  Thompson MS 39:06
84 82 38 1303 George Houghton MS 39:24
85 83 22 1308 Richard Campbell M40 39:24 Kettering Town Harriers
86 84 7 14 Neil McDonald M50 39:29 Wellingborough & District AC
87 85 23 1274 Andy Field M40 39:35 Silson Joggers
88 3 1 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 39:39 Harborough AC
89 86 24 295 Thomas Thorp M40 39:40
90 87 39 742 Michael Carrea MS 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
91 88 40 546 David Yarnall MS 39:44 Wellingborough & District AC
92 89 8 1237 Alan Mould M50 39:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 90 41 1312 Richard Hardy MS 39:44
94 4 1 882 Dawn Clark F35 39:51 Spa Striders
95 5 1 832 Kelly Barnett FS 39:56 Wellingborough & District AC
96 91 42 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
97 92 43 777 Matthew Down MS 40:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
98 93 11 465 Graham Hollowell M45 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
99 94 12 980 Phoenix Hoyle M45 40:05 Wigston Phoenix
100 95 44 1301 Mark Murphy MS 40:08
101 96 3 1218 Jeff Haynes M55 40:13 Silson Joggers
102 97 45 359 Matthew Brown MS 40:15 Wootton Road Runners
103 6 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 40:18 Luton AC
104 98 46 1249 Andrew Redden MS 40:18 Wellingborough & District AC
105 99 25 932 Peter Moor M40 40:18 Northampton Road Runners
106 100 26 724 Michael Salter M40 40:31 Kettering Town Harriers
107 101 4 400 Stephen Howe M55 40:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 102 5 64 Michael Groom M55 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
109 103 13 651 Richard Whiting M45 40:41 Kenilworth Runners
110 104 27 671 Richard Hands M40 40:45 Northbrook AC
111 7 2 803 Jo Gardner FS 40:46 Wootton Road Runners
112 105 1 568 Kelvin Smith M60 40:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
113 106 28 1307 Ross Wearing M40 40:50 Rugby Tri Club
114 107 47 335 Adam Eales MS 40:50 Desborough Rapid RC
115 108 29 639 Guy Travers M40 40:56 Wellingborough & District AC
116 109 48 607 Chris Simkiss MS 40:57 Kenilworth Runners
117 110 49 342 Stuart Drummond MS 40:59 Northampton Road Runners
118 111 30 1241 Peter Williams M40 41:00 Wellingborough & District AC
119 112 6 717 Kevin Naughton M55 41:01 Sphinx AC
120 113 9 1309 Lido Medori M50 41:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
121 114 2 549 Paul Mason M60 41:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
122 115 50 1064 Ryan Yates MS 41:18
123 116 10 1302 Phil Farley M50 41:19 Wellingborough & District AC
124 8 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
125 117 51 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 41:25 Sphinx AC
126 118 52 1295 David Manuel MS 41:29
127 9 1 230 Angela Copson F65 41:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
128 119 14 301 Mark Bonham M45 41:32 Wellingborough & District AC
129 120 7 262 Alex Montgomery M55 41:32 Leamington C & AC
130 121 53 708 Daniel Clarke MS 41:41 Daventry Road Runners
131 10 1 1060 Susie Tawney F50 41:42 Leamington C & AC
132 122 11 712 Andy Wilford M50 41:49 Huncote Harriers
133 123 15 862 Martin Hamilton M45 41:50 Team Balancise
134 124 16 971 Ronnie Ambrose M45 41:52 Northampton Road Runners
135 11 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 42:02 Wellingborough & District AC
136 125 12 1199 Peter Simpson M50 42:04 Vegan Runners UK
137 126 31 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
138 12 4 657 Louise Kemp F35 42:15 Wellingborough & District AC
139 127 54 1090 Luke Makins MS 42:17 Sphinx AC
140 128 55 454 James Dwight MS 42:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
141 129 13 1224 Trevor White M50 42:21
142 130 56 435 Martin Young MS 42:22
143 131 17 1286 Adrian Tuck M45 42:22 Northampton Road Runners
144 132 8 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 42:33 Huncote Harriers
145 13 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 133 57 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 42:38
147 134 18 354 James O'Dowd M45 42:40 Huncote Harriers
148 135 58 1223 Jason Hough MS 42:40
149 136 59 1246 Alasdair Mitchell MS 42:44
150 137 19 357 Ashley Walden M45 42:45
151 138 9 986 Ken Willis M55 42:50 Northants Police
152 14 1 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 139 60 496 Anthony Poncia MS 42:52 Kettering Town Harriers
154 15 5 1035 Julie Dell F35 42:53 MK Lakeside Runners
155 16 3 1226 Heather Kirk FS 42:55 Silson Joggers
156 140 61 1227 Andy Kirk MS 42:55 Silson Joggers
157 141 10 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 42:56 Northbrook AC
158 142 62 1225 Simon Jones MS 43:02
159 143 14 835 Rodney Berry M50 43:05
160 144 15 1259 William Davison M50 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
161 145 11 8 Mitch Timms M55 43:10 Sphinx AC
162 146 6 577 Harry O'Dowd M20 43:10 Huncote Harriers
163 147 20 624 David Cooper M45 43:10 Northbrook AC
164 148 16 1306 Philip Wilson M50 43:13 Sphinx AC
165 149 63 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 43:19 Wellingborough & District AC
166 150 21 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
167 151 64 749 Steve Foxon MS 43:29 Harborough AC
168 152 32 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 43:30 Sphinx AC
169 153 22 33 Richard Pooley M45 43:31 Bedford Harriers
170 17 4 741 Miriam Drewett FS 43:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
171 154 12 572 Kim Lowde M55 43:38 Daventry Road Runners
172 155 23 722 Dave Lindsay M45 43:40 Spa Striders
173 156 1 766 Geoff Smith M65 43:40 Banbury Harriers
174 18 6 721 Frances Hooper F35 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
175 19 2 298 Elaine Morris F45 43:44
176 157 65 363 Christopher Jones MS 43:44 Wellingborough & District AC
177 158 66 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
178 20 3 344 Helen Van Uem F40 43:58 Wootton Road Runners
179 159 2 370 Keith Cook M65 44:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 21 2 1248 Kate Williams F50 44:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
181 22 4 1256 Jane Hurt F40 44:10 Rugby Tri Club
182 160 33 46 Stuart Slade M40 44:15
183 23 7 265 Rachael Siggers F35 44:21
184 161 13 1080 Tony Keech M55 44:23 Human Energy AC
185 162 67 1212 Chris Unwin MS 44:24 Huncote Harriers
186 24 5 226 Julie Wargent F40 44:27 Team Balancise
187 163 24 227 David Hutchings M45 44:27 Team Balancise
188 164 17 1502 David Jarrett M50 44:29 Silson Joggers
189 165 68 674 Tom Elliff MS 44:34 Human Energy AC
190 166 14 747 Tony Swindells M55 44:38 Wootton Road Runners
191 167 34 1061 Roger Eadon M40 44:39
192 25 3 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 44:43 Wootton Road Runners
193 168 69 666 Kenny Anderson MS 44:43 Harborough AC
194 169 15 636 Mike Percival M55 44:46 Huncote Harriers
195 170 70 529 John Saw MS 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
196 171 25 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 44:58 Silson Joggers
197 172 3 1252 Keith Moreman M60 45:08 Daventry Road Runners
198 26 6 1164 Tracy Nichols F40 45:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
199 173 18 853 Nick Johnston M50 45:23 Harborough AC
200 27 5 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:28 Northampton Road Runners
201 28 7 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 45:35 Northampton Road Runners
202 174 19 42 Martin Davey M50 45:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
203 29 3 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 45:41 Kettering Town Harriers
204 175 4 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 45:47 Leamington C & AC
205 30 8 1297 Linda Lytollis F40 45:48 Silson Joggers
206 176 5 1269 David Coates M60 46:01 Cherwell Runners
207 31 8 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 46:05 Wootton Road Runners
208 177 26 720 Ian Townshend M45 46:10 Wootton Road Runners
209 178 71 1254 Thomas Harris MS 46:10 Huncote Harriers
210 32 3 707 Penny Andrews F45 46:11 Northampton Road Runners
211 33 9 1219 Jo Clarke F40 46:14 Huncote Harriers
212 34 10 1213 Julie West F40 46:17 Huncote Harriers
213 179 6 1266 Philip Sandall M60 46:19
214 180 16 195 Richard Thomas M55 46:27 Huncote Harriers
215 181 27 1202 Tony Barnes M45 46:31 Bedford Harriers
216 182 72 780 Aaron Fox MS 46:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
217 35 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 46:32 Wootton Road Runners
218 183 73 1094 Dan Billingham MS 46:33
219 184 28 1065 John Eales M45 46:39 Desborough Rapid RC
220 185 17 658 Paul Cozens M55 46:42 Sphinx AC
221 186 74 1273 James Boyd MS 46:43
222 187 20 1189 Brian Keers M50 46:47 Silson Joggers
223 36 6 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 46:48 Huncote Harriers
224 37 7 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
225 188 29 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
226 38 9 1275 Emma Murphy F35 47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
227 189 18 13 Neil Martin M55 47:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 190 21 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 47:04 Northampton Road Runners
229 39 4 970 Wendy Parker F50 47:06 Northampton Road Runners
230 191 30 1057 Julian Horsley M45 47:06
231 40 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 47:12 Human Energy AC
232 192 19 387 Mike Smith M55 47:16 Olney Runners
233 41 8 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 47:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
234 193 31 809 Andrew Cooke M45 47:25 Human Energy AC
235 194 22 201 Tracy Wright M50 47:26
236 195 23 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 47:26 Wootton Road Runners
237 196 7 362 Charles Jones M60 47:27 Northbrook AC
238 42 5 814 Debra Galletta F50 47:28 Corby AC
239 197 32 1270 Paul Owen M45 47:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
240 198 33 786 Robert Villette M45 47:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers
241 43 11 1185 Nikki Turner F40 47:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
242 44 5 1139 Diane Rogers F45 47:59 Wootton Road Runners
243 45 6 135 Sarah Wanden F45 48:00 Bedford Harriers
244 46 6 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 48:05 Silson Joggers
245 199 1 1192 Allan Locke M70 48:06 Silson Joggers
246 200 3 759 Thomas Dable M65 48:15 Kenilworth Runners
247 47 7 378 Tricia Harrison F50 48:25 Wootton Road Runners
248 201 8 315 Ed Hill M60 48:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
249 48 8 1208 Jocelyn Granger F50 48:33 Northampton Road Runners
250 49 7 497 Barbara Fulton F45 48:34 Kettering Town Harriers
251 50 9 1508 Mel Bignell F50 48:39 Silson Joggers
252 202 24 584 Clive Culling M50 48:42
253 203 75 635 Andrew Norman MS 48:50
254 204 4 1163 John Shade M65 48:56 Desford Striders
255 51 8 341 Jackie King F45 49:01 Harborough AC
256 205 34 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 49:13 Northampton Road Runners
257 206 9 1280 Smail Khennas M60 49:19
258 207 20 1288 Terry McHugh M55 49:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
259 208 35 147 Paul Brooks M45 49:22 Luton AC
260 209 36 1216 Paul Nealon M45 49:46 Huncote Harriers
261 52 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 49:49 Wigston Phoenix
262 53 9 931 Rosie Jordan F45 49:55
263 54 9 325 Courtney McKeown FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners
264 55 13 1190 Marie Wilford F40 50:12 Huncote Harriers
265 56 10 1087 Karen Timothy F50 50:18 Sphinx AC
266 210 37 1263 Malcolm Kidby M45 50:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
267 211 21 1261 David Davies M55 50:26 Wootton Road Runners
268 212 5 228 Bob Thompson M65 50:39 Bedford & County AC
269 213 22 1209 Bob Torley M55 50:47 Sphinx AC
270 214 10 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 50:48 Human Energy AC
271 215 23 847 Joe Horsley M55 50:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
272 57 14 358 Helen Walden F40 50:57
273 216 24 705 Tom Brassington M55 51:00 Bedford Harriers
274 58 10 550 Kim Geeves FS 51:09 Wellingborough & District AC
275 59 11 633 Laura Pibworth FS 51:11 Sphinx AC
276 60 10 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
277 61 10 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 51:15 Northampton Road Runners
278 217 11 855 Philip Norman M60 51:17
279 218 35 1037 Mark Thompson M40 51:19 Wigston Phoenix
280 219 76 791 Hamish Byers MS 51:26
281 62 12 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 51:27 Wootton Road Runners
282 220 77 1319 Ben Smith MS 51:39
283 221 78 355 Dean Wood MS 51:41
284 222 12 215 Michael Wood M60 52:08 Wootton Road Runners
285 63 11 1109 Suzanne Baldwin F45 52:19 Northampton Road Runners
286 223 38 687 James Anderson M45 52:20 Northampton Road Runners
287 224 13 239 Bill Goadsby M60 52:29 Daventry Road Runners
288 225 79 540 Paul Baxter MS 52:29
289 64 11 1194 Sheona Smee F50 52:30 Silson Joggers
290 65 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 52:35 Kenilworth Runners
291 226 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 52:46 BRJ Run and Tri
292 66 12 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 53:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 227 80 827 Patrick Gaden MS 53:24
294 67 3 1294 Lorayne Keet-Marsh F55 53:36 Wootton Road Runners
295 68 4 1200 Hazel  Beasley F55 53:49 Vegan Runners UK
296 69 5 587 Mary Sullivan F55 53:59 Northampton Road Runners
297 228 14 588 Tom Sullivan M60 53:59 Northampton Road Runners
298 70 13 449 Katherine Smith FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
299 71 14 1298 Emma Stewart FS 54:13 Wootton Road Runners
300 229 81 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 54:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
301 72 13 1290 Sarah Elliott F45 54:57 Rugby Tri Club
302 73 15 401 Fiona Quinn FS 55:00 Sphinx AC
303 74 11 1299 Naomi Leugs F35 55:05 Rugby Tri Club
304 75 6 267 Valerie Anslow F55 55:09 Wellingborough & District AC
305 230 2 1118 Tom Marchi M70 55:14 Sphinx AC
306 76 16 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 55:19 Vegan Runners UK
307 231 82 1243 Martyn Gospel MS 55:24
308 77 15 81 Sam Brown F40 55:28 BRJ Run and Tri
309 232 83 283 David Jacques MS 56:30
310 78 12 282 Vicky Staples F35 56:54
311 79 16 1300 Nicola Murphy F40 57:02
312 80 17 313 Joanna Cummings F40 57:24 Northampton Road Runners
313 81 14 1025 Amanda Allen F45 57:26 Wellingborough & District AC
314 233 15 1230 Barrington Mudd M60 57:36 Fetcheveryone AC
315 234 6 1063 David Phillips M65 58:13 Massey Ferguson
316 82 17 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 58:25
317 83 7 438 Sally Hewitt F55 58:34 Wellingborough & District AC
318 235 7 1148 Richard Rose M65 58:42 Northampton Road Runners
319 84 18 1240 Lee Hill FS 59:00 Northbrook AC
320 85 19 450 Sophie Bacon FS 59:04
321 86 20 702 Dana Byford FS 59:06 Wootton Road Runners
322 87 15 670 Angela Hands F45 59:13 Northbrook AC
323 88 9 1317 Heather Brunskill-Eve F60 59:36 Vegan Runners UK
324 89 10 1238 Ros Myers F60 59:47 Northbrook AC
325 90 8 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 60:15
326 91 11 951 Valerie Cross F60 60:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
327 92 21 197 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
328 236 8 1315 Anthony French M65 62:41 Northbrook AC
329 237 25 1156 Jon Wright M50 63:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
330 238 39 1253 Andrew Birkett M45 65:09 Wootton Road Runners
331 239 26 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 67:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
332 93 22 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 68:31