EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 2 July 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
24 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 36:21 Nuneaton Harriers F
28 2 2 1436 Danielle Stewart FS 36:31 Coventry Godiva Harriers F
51 4 3 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:08 Team Balancise F
63 6 4 1798 Rebecca Mayles FS 38:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
73 8 5 1896 Wendy Webber FS 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
99 10 6 1375 Katy Young FS 40:41   F
128 13 7 832 Kelly Barnett FS 41:47 Wellingborough & District AC F
130 15 8 1837 Sophie Munn FS 41:54 Durham University F
134 16 9 1808 Wendy Clark FS 42:10 Shenley Striders F
191 28 10 1226 Heather Kirk FS 44:41 Silson Joggers F
222 37 11 1371 Tania Mulvey FS 46:09 Wootton Road Runners F
229 41 12 803 Jo Gardner FS 46:21 Wootton Road Runners F
248 46 13 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:10 Northampton Road Runners F
260 50 14 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 47:55 Bedford Harriers F
263 51 15 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 48:14 Wellingborough & District AC F
264 52 16 1780 Laura Norman FS 48:16 Wootton Road Runners F
269 55 17 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 48:34 Rugby & Northampton AC F
275 59 18 797 Jo Lee FS 49:01 Northampton Road Runners F
277 60 19 1881 Susan Davey FS 49:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
296 71 20 1867 Lucy Price FS 49:57 Buckingham & Stowe F
324 80 21 550 Kim Geeves FS 51:50 Wellingborough & District AC F
330 84 22 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 52:19 Wootton Road Runners F
332 85 23 449 Katherine Smith FS 52:27 Wootton Road Runners F
338 87 24 1890 Sarah Turnbull FS 53:04 MK Lakeside Runners F
348 90 25 1836 Lucy Redden FS 54:19 Wellingborough & District AC F
350 92 26 1795 Lindsay Paxton FS 54:34   F
358 96 27 762 Alice Barkell FS 55:32 Fleckney & Kibworth AC F
366 100 28 401 Fiona Quinn FS 57:16 Sphinx AC F
370 102 29 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 57:53   F
375 105 30 1430 Jo Garner FS 58:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
377 106 31 716 Emily-Rose Watts FS 58:56   F
379 107 32 450 Sophie Bacon FS 59:23   F
380 108 33 229 Jo Brooker FS 59:30 Wootton Road Runners F
387 113 34 702 Dana Byford FS 61:44 Wootton Road Runners F
392 117 35 1855 Lucy Cowley FS 63:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
394 119 36 1853 Rebecca Fleckney FS 64:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
398 122 37 1849 Emma Cutress FS 70:54   F
399 123 38 1842 Nicole Morrison FS 70:54   F
402 126 39 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 71:21   F
403 127 40 1876 Victoria Bickle FS 77:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
200 32 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 45:07 Kettering Town Harriers F
404 128 2 1779 Bethanie York F20 81:41 Wellingborough & District AC F
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
62 5 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 38:42 Wootton Road Runners F
81 9 2 1868 Renee Allen F35 39:42 Bedford Harriers F
118 11 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 41:15 Luton AC F
120 12 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 41:17 Spa Striders F
129 14 5 1894 Daisy Melville F35 41:53 Rugby & Northampton AC F
154 19 6 265 Rachael Siggers F35 43:01   F
160 20 7 1604 Abi Gooch F35 43:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
185 25 8 2 Carla Jenkins F35 44:30 Bedford Harriers F
195 31 9 1897 Katie Penrose F35 44:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
201 33 10 657 Louise Kemp F35 45:08 Wellingborough & District AC F
218 36 11 721 Frances Hooper F35 46:04 Wootton Road Runners F
266 54 12 1869 Wendy Cissell F35 48:19 Buckingham & Stowe F
270 56 13 1364 Natasha King F35 48:42 Silson Joggers F
294 69 14 1799 Jane Lee F35 49:46   F
295 70 15 1178 Hannah Groves F35 49:54 Wootton Road Runners F
312 75 16 1863 Hayley Swan F35 51:02 Wootton Road Runners F
316 77 17 1289 Zoe Hemsley F35 51:06 Wootton Road Runners F
329 83 18 185 Dawn Blaber F35 52:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
337 86 19 1848 Lorraine Kirk F35 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC F
357 95 20 1898 Julie Dell F35 55:30 MK Lakeside Runners F
359 97 21 1886 Angela Smith F35 55:40 Shenley Striders F
361 98 22 1334 Amanda Williams F35 55:44   F
363 99 23 1852 Claire Magee F35 56:02   F
382 109 24 1832 Holly Taylor F35 60:18   F
386 112 25 1403 Janine Miles F35 61:24 Sphinx AC F
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
48 3 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 37:52 Leamington C & AC F
143 17 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 42:32 Wootton Road Runners F
187 26 3 226 Julie Wargent F40 44:35 Team Balancise F
194 30 4 1861 Dionne Whelan F40 44:56 MK Lakeside Runners F
223 38 5 344 Helen Van Uem F40 46:09 Wootton Road Runners F
226 39 6 1785 Maria Calleia F40 46:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
240 44 7 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 46:45 Northampton Road Runners F
271 57 8 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 48:45 Kettering Town Harriers F
284 61 9 1185 Nikki Turner F40 49:19 Rugby & Northampton AC F
305 74 10 358 Helen Walden F40 50:16   F
314 76 11 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 51:03 Wootton Road Runners F
340 88 12 1410 Estelle Young F40 53:08 Wootton Road Runners F
393 118 13 1377 Nicola Manning F40 64:39 Wellingborough & District AC F
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
66 7 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 38:53 Huncote Harriers F
174 23 2 1901 Annette Burgess F45 44:07 Wootton Road Runners F
182 24 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 44:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
188 27 4 298 Elaine Morris F45 44:37   F
235 43 5 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 46:34 Wootton Road Runners F
244 45 6 111 Kate Evans F45 46:53 Spa Striders F
290 66 7 1139 Diane Rogers F45 49:39 Wootton Road Runners F
299 72 8 1888 Jackie Lindsay F45 50:01 Spa Striders F
304 73 9 527 Jayne Cooper F45 50:08 Brackley & District F
319 78 10 497 Barbara Fulton F45 51:46 Kettering Town Harriers F
320 79 11 1690 Jackie Timms F45 51:46 Sphinx AC F
344 89 12 813 Jeannette Vango F45 53:59 Corby AC F
349 91 13 36 Louise Stepney F45 54:32 Leighton Fun Runners F
388 114 14 1025 Amanda Allen F45 62:10 Wellingborough & District AC F
389 115 15 670 Angela Hands F45 62:19 Northbrook AC F
397 121 16 1851 Amanda Pilk F45 70:51   F
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
144 18 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 42:33 Bedford Harriers F
192 29 2 1893 Diane Farmer F50 44:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
211 34 3 1248 Kate Williams F50 45:44 Rugby & Northampton AC F
213 35 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 45:45 Kettering Town Harriers F
227 40 5 1184 Hazel Cockerill F50 46:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
233 42 6 948 Debra Brent F50 46:30   F
250 47 7 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 47:18 Wellingborough & District AC F
253 48 8 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 47:36 Wootton Road Runners F
258 49 9 754 Helen Bacon F50 47:53   F
265 53 10 592 Sue Torrance F50 48:17 Brackley & District F
285 62 11 814 Debra Galletta F50 49:19 Corby AC F
286 63 12 1805 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 49:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
289 65 13 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:38 Silson Joggers F
291 67 14 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 49:39 Wootton Road Runners F
293 68 15 1508 Mel Bignell F50 49:43 Silson Joggers F
352 93 16 1859 Karen Lawrence F50 54:48 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
373 103 17 1373 Renata Wincott F50 58:26   F
401 125 18 1797 Caroline McCowen F50 71:19   F
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
168 22 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
287 64 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 49:32 Human Energy AC F
326 82 3 349 Judith Dutton F55 52:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners F
368 101 4 267 Valerie Anslow F55 57:36 Wellingborough & District AC F
374 104 5 1882 Elspeth Attwood F55 58:39   F
384 110 6 438 Sally Hewitt F55 60:29 Wellingborough & District AC F
385 111 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 60:46   F
395 120 8 1825 Helen Brett F55 65:05 Shenley Striders F
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
325 81 1 1887 Ursula Ghaleb F60 51:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
354 94 2 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 54:52 Rugby & Northampton AC F
391 116 3 951 Valerie Cross F60 62:53 Rugby & Northampton AC F
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
164 21 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC F
400 124 2 397 Mary Griffin F65 71:19   F