EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 2 July 2013 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1819 Damian Carr MS 32:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
2 2 2 597 Chris McCarthy MS 33:02 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 3 1874 Phil Holland MS 33:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4 4 4 266 Andrew Siggers MS 33:31 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 316 Sebastian Palmer MS 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 1822 Tom Watson MS 34:39 Olney Runners
7 7 7 1802 Ian Hammett MS 34:42 Bedford Harriers
8 8 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 34:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 1850 Tom Comerford MS 34:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 10 1790 Christopher Tildersley MS 35:02 Royal Air Force
11 11 11 1207 Chris Wood MS 35:05 Silson Joggers
12 12 12 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:11 Team Balancise
13 13 1 71 Greg Spellman M45 35:12 Wellingborough & District AC
14 14 13 1030 Andy Inchley MS 35:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
15 15 14 1816 Gareth Suffling MS 35:52
16 16 15 1422 Matt Fowler MS 35:54 Kettering Town Harriers
17 17 16 184 Gary Blaber MS 35:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 17 386 Chris Lamb MS 36:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 1 1365 David Kelly M40 36:08 Team Balancise
20 20 2 49 Ashley Miles M40 36:12 Sphinx AC
21 21 18 1746 Peter Mackrell MS 36:15 Leighton Buzzard AC
22 22 3 1235 Phil West M40 36:17 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 19 654 James Blendall MS 36:19
24 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 36:21 Nuneaton Harriers
25 24 20 1841 Stephen Green MS 36:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 25 21 848 Richard Simkiss MS 36:25 Kenilworth Runners
27 26 1 1264 Nick Pacey M50 36:26 Silson Joggers
28 2 2 1436 Danielle Stewart FS 36:31 Coventry Godiva Harriers
29 27 22 1844 Daniel Webber MS 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 28 1 312 Jordan Clay M20 36:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
31 29 2 314 Tony Letts M45 36:33 Northampton Road Runners
32 30 23 1809 Adam Bowller MS 36:39 Vale of Aylesbury
33 31 24 643 James Armstrong MS 36:39 Wootton Road Runners
34 32 25 1835 Stephen Patey MS 36:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
35 33 26 1801 Steven Horton MS 36:50 Bedford Harriers
36 34 27 901 Dan Doherty MS 36:56 Team Balancise
37 35 28 914 Jeremy Vick MS 36:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
38 36 3 625 Richard Fowler M45 37:06 Wootton Road Runners
39 37 1 1787 Ian Van Lokven M55 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 38 4 481 Richard Lack M40 37:19 Wootton Road Runners
41 39 29 379 Chris Lazenby MS 37:23 Wootton Road Runners
42 40 2 787 Jack Villette M20 37:23 Coventry Godiva Harriers
43 41 30 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 42 31 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 37:29 Wootton Road Runners
45 43 5 579 Chris Talbot M40 37:39 Huncote Harriers
46 44 3 663 Billy Mead M20 37:48 Leighton Buzzard AC
47 45 6 1433 Kevin Reboul M40 37:49 Silson Joggers
48 3 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 37:52 Leamington C & AC
49 46 7 915 Steve Green M40 37:56 Kettering Town Harriers
50 47 2 1043 Malcolm Down M50 38:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 4 3 902 Rachel Cave FS 38:08 Team Balancise
52 48 32 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:15 Shenley Striders
53 49 33 377 David Lazenby MS 38:16 Wootton Road Runners
54 50 3 1811 Paul Tew M50 38:21
55 51 34 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 38:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 52 8 1236 Chris Cahill M40 38:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 53 9 1838 Paolo Basso M40 38:25 Bedford Harriers
58 54 4 1205 James Darcy M45 38:28 Silson Joggers
59 55 35 1854 Chris Norman MS 38:35 Leighton Buzzard AC
60 56 36 206 Simon Haywood MS 38:35 Shenley Striders
61 57 10 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 38:42 Kettering Town Harriers
62 5 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 38:42 Wootton Road Runners
63 6 4 1798 Rebecca Mayles FS 38:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
64 58 4 1858 Mark Kleanthous M50 38:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners
65 59 37 252 Adam Haylock MS 38:51
66 7 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 38:53 Huncote Harriers
67 60 11 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 38:59 Kettering Town Harriers
68 61 5 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 39:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 62 38 1879 Diego Delibes MS 39:09
70 63 6 1829 Steve O'Reilly M45 39:11 Wootton Road Runners
71 64 39 1820 Leigh Pilgrim MS 39:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
72 65 40 264 Mark Shead MS 39:17 Shenley Striders
73 8 5 1896 Wendy Webber FS 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 66 5 1800 Ian Lamb M50 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 67 41 1864 Lasse Christoffersen MS 39:19
76 68 2 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:21 Bedford & County AC
77 69 7 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:22 Team Balancise
78 70 12 765 Julian Blackwell M40 39:28 Wellingborough & District AC
79 71 42 940 Matt Brand MS 39:32 Northampton Road Runners
80 72 6 1237 Alan Mould M50 39:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
81 9 2 1868 Renee Allen F35 39:42 Bedford Harriers
82 73 43 831 Vincent McKenna MS 39:44
83 74 13 796 Steve Heighway M40 39:45 Wootton Road Runners
84 75 8 1695 Anthony Daglish M45 39:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
85 76 44 1827 Alan Healy MS 39:48
86 77 7 589 Peter Thomas M50 39:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 78 45 1875 Graeme Bickle MS 39:49 David Lloyd Redway Runners
88 79 14 1308 Richard Campbell M40 39:54 Kettering Town Harriers
89 80 46 1813 Ed Dunn MS 39:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
90 81 15 932 Peter Moor M40 40:11 Northampton Road Runners
91 82 16 1282 Will Raybould M40 40:14 Human Energy AC
92 83 9 1845 David Roberts M45 40:17 Bedford Harriers
93 84 8 14 Neil McDonald M50 40:19 Wellingborough & District AC
94 85 10 1450 Garry Biddle M45 40:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners
95 86 47 1900 Dave Barnett MS 40:24
96 87 48 742 Michael Carrea MS 40:27 Wootton Road Runners
97 88 49 1872 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS 40:29 Shenley Striders
98 89 9 1865 Ivor Howard M50 40:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 10 6 1375 Katy Young FS 40:41
100 90 11 465 Graham Hollowell M45 40:47 Wootton Road Runners
101 91 50 1249 Andrew Redden MS 40:43 Wellingborough & District AC
102 92 4 1711 Edward Frain M20 40:44 Wellingborough & District AC
103 93 5 247 Matt Tyler M20 40:46 Team Balancise
104 94 51 842 Ian Pheasey MS 40:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
105 95 17 295 Thomas Thorp M40 40:50
106 96 52 359 Matthew Brown MS 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
107 97 18 1274 Andy Field M40 40:56 Silson Joggers
108 98 12 644 Simon Worboys M45 40:58
109 99 53 342 Stuart Drummond MS 41:00 Northampton Road Runners
110 100 6 661 Charlie Mead M20 41:02 Leighton Buzzard AC
111 101 54 1828 Simon Read MS 41:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
112 102 55 296 Robert Brownlee MS 41:03 Kettering Town Harriers
113 103 56 1426 Stewart Shears MS 41:04 Silson Joggers
114 104 57 674 Tom Elliff MS 41:07 Human Energy AC
115 105 10 1817 Raymond Hickman M50 41:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
116 106 58 777 Matthew Down MS 41:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners
117 107 13 973 Derek Taylor M45 41:14
118 11 3 439 Christine Lathwell F35 41:15 Luton AC
119 108 11 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 41:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
120 12 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 41:17 Spa Striders
121 109 59 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 41:19 Wootton Road Runners
122 110 3 400 Stephen Howe M55 41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 111 60 1846 Ben Parkinson MS 41:28 Spa Striders
124 112 14 651 Richard Whiting M45 41:29 Kenilworth Runners
125 113 15 2305 Aaron Lincoln M45 41:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
126 114 61 838 Philip Wood MS 41:36 Wootton Road Runners
127 115 62 708 Daniel Clarke MS 41:42 Daventry Road Runners
128 13 7 832 Kelly Barnett FS 41:47 Wellingborough & District AC
129 14 5 1894 Daisy Melville F35 41:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 15 8 1837 Sophie Munn FS 41:54 Durham University
131 116 63 1880 Greg Pakes MS 41:56
132 117 16 1150 Neil Sheward M45 41:56 Kenilworth Runners
133 118 12 1302 Phil Farley M50 41:59 Wellingborough & District AC
134 16 9 1808 Wendy Clark FS 42:10 Shenley Striders
135 119 64 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:11 Sphinx AC
136 120 65 1786 Chris Youens MS 42:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 121 4 1378 Ben Orme M55 42:19 Sphinx AC
138 122 5 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 42:21 Huncote Harriers
139 123 6 262 Alex Montgomery M55 42:23 Leamington C & AC
140 124 13 638 Ron Armstrong M50 42:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
141 125 66 1843 Nick Washington MS 42:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 126 19 639 Guy Travers M40 42:31 Wellingborough & District AC
143 17 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 42:32 Wootton Road Runners
144 18 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 42:33 Bedford Harriers
145 127 67 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 42:33 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
146 128 20 1241 Peter Williams M40 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC
147 129 1 568 Kelvin Smith M60 42:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 130 17 301 Mark Bonham M45 42:41 Wellingborough & District AC
149 131 68 363 Christopher Jones MS 42:52 Wellingborough & District AC
150 132 21 894 Chris Williams M40 42:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
151 133 2 241 David Pettifer M60 42:56 Kenilworth Runners
152 134 69 1796 Nalin Patel MS 42:57
153 135 22 1818 Matt Perry M40 42:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
154 19 6 265 Rachael Siggers F35 43:01
155 136 18 2302 Alex McMurtrie M45 43:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 137 19 2312 John McCrone M45 43:04 Corby AC
157 138 14 727 Paul King M50 43:16
158 139 70 454 James Dwight MS 43:17 David Lloyd Redway Runners
159 140 71 1407 Kevin Brown MS 43:19 Buckingham & Stowe
160 20 7 1604 Abi Gooch F35 43:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners
161 141 3 549 Paul Mason M60 43:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 142 20 956 Philip Devereaux M45 43:30 Team Balancise
163 143 23 1878 David Bayley M40 43:34 MK Lakeside Runners
164 21 1 230 Angela Copson F65 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
165 144 24 1664 Alan Rain M40 43:43 Kettering Town Harriers
166 145 21 1421 Finn Hansen M45 43:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 146 22 1414 Alan Rickhuss M45 43:51 Bedford Harriers
168 22 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 147 72 1451 Graham Pratt MS 43:55 Kettering Town Harriers
170 148 23 354 James O'Dowd M45 43:57 Huncote Harriers
171 149 73 735 Paul Harrap MS 44:00 RAF High Wycombe
172 150 24 1202 Tony Barnes M45 44:02 Bedford Harriers
173 151 74 1472 Lewis Todd MS 44:05 Wootton Road Runners
174 23 2 1901 Annette Burgess F45 44:07 Wootton Road Runners
175 152 7 1871 Mervyn Phillips M55 44:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 153 15 1502 David Jarrett M50 44:11 Silson Joggers
177 154 8 8 Mitch Timms M55 44:11 Sphinx AC
178 155 25 949 Martin Brent M45 44:13
179 156 75 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 44:14
180 157 26 357 Ashley Walden M45 44:15
181 158 76 1409 Matt Dickie MS 44:22 Wellingborough & District AC
182 24 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 44:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
183 159 77 225 Tom Roberts MS 44:26 Bedford & County AC
184 160 78 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 44:29 Wootton Road Runners
185 25 8 2 Carla Jenkins F35 44:30 Bedford Harriers
186 161 79 435 Martin Young MS 44:34
187 26 3 226 Julie Wargent F40 44:35 Team Balancise
188 27 4 298 Elaine Morris F45 44:37
189 162 25 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 44:38 Sphinx AC
190 163 16 172 Stephen Badcock M50 44:40 David Lloyd Redway Runners
191 28 10 1226 Heather Kirk FS 44:41 Silson Joggers
192 29 2 1893 Diane Farmer F50 44:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
193 164 80 666 Kenny Anderson MS 44:50 Harborough AC
194 30 4 1861 Dionne Whelan F40 44:56 MK Lakeside Runners
195 31 9 1897 Katie Penrose F35 44:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 165 27 1826 Michael Spencer M45 45:01 Silson Joggers
197 166 26 1095 Stephen Young M40 45:03 Wootton Road Runners
198 167 9 1501 Andy Hoare M55 45:04 Silson Joggers
199 168 10 697 Martin Lawrence M55 45:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners
200 32 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 45:07 Kettering Town Harriers
201 33 10 657 Louise Kemp F35 45:08 Wellingborough & District AC
202 169 81 496 Anthony Poncia MS 45:15 Kettering Town Harriers
203 170 27 1830 Christian Lancaster M40 45:22
204 171 11 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 45:25 Northbrook AC
205 172 28 1812 Liam Baldwin M40 45:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 173 28 811 Roger Taylor M45 45:30 Northampton Road Runners
207 174 82 1814 Mark Atkinson MS 45:34 MK Lakeside Runners
208 175 1 1729 Peter Greenfield M65 45:38 Nuneaton Harriers
209 176 12 572 Kim Lowde M55 45:41 Daventry Road Runners
210 177 13 1080 Tony Keech M55 45:42 Human Energy AC
211 34 3 1248 Kate Williams F50 45:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
212 178 83 1602 Martin Andrews MS 45:45 Northampton Road Runners
213 35 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 45:45 Kettering Town Harriers
214 179 2 766 Geoff Smith M65 45:48 Banbury Harriers
215 180 29 656 Jon Kemp M40 45:50 Wellingborough & District AC
216 181 4 1269 David Coates M60 45:55 Cherwell Runners
217 182 30 1061 Roger Eadon M40 45:58
218 36 11 721 Frances Hooper F35 46:04 Wootton Road Runners
219 183 31 711 Richard Scrase M40 46:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
220 184 84 1831 John Batchelor MS 46:05 BRJ Run and Tri
221 185 32 640 Phil Rogers M40 46:05
222 37 11 1371 Tania Mulvey FS 46:09 Wootton Road Runners
223 38 5 344 Helen Van Uem F40 46:09 Wootton Road Runners
224 186 33 46 Stuart Slade M40 46:09
225 187 29 33 Richard Pooley M45 46:11 Bedford Harriers
226 39 6 1785 Maria Calleia F40 46:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 188 30 1183 Kevin Church M45 46:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
228 189 5 1443 Tony Hale M60 46:19 Wellingborough & District AC
229 40 12 803 Jo Gardner FS 46:21 Wootton Road Runners
230 190 31 722 Dave Lindsay M45 46:23 Spa Striders
231 191 34 1860 Conor Whelan M40 46:24 MK Lakeside Runners
232 192 32 417 Iain Stott M45 46:26
233 41 6 948 Debra Brent F50 46:30
234 193 85 1856 Jason Carvalho MS 46:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
235 42 5 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 46:34 Wootton Road Runners
236 194 14 636 Mike Percival M55 46:37 Huncote Harriers
237 195 86 1866 Paul Barton MS 46:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
238 196 17 1895 John Walters M50 46:38 Team Balancise
239 197 15 1889 Peter O'Grady M55 46:40 UK Net Runners
240 43 7 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 46:45 Northampton Road Runners
241 198 33 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 46:46 Silson Joggers
242 199 16 1891 Kevin Gardner M55 46:52
243 200 17 986 Ken Willis M55 46:52 Northants Police
244 44 6 111 Kate Evans F45 46:53 Spa Striders
245 201 18 1807 Gavin Clements M55 46:54
246 202 6 362 Charles Jones M60 47:05 Northbrook AC
247 203 18 1372 Richard Moore M50 47:08 Wootton Road Runners
248 45 13 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:10 Northampton Road Runners
249 204 7 1266 Philip Sandall M60 47:12
250 46 7 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 47:18 Wellingborough & District AC
251 205 34 876 Darren Byfield M45 47:26 Northampton Road Runners
252 206 19 1883 Simon Heap M50 47:28
253 47 8 356 Gabrielle Deere F50 47:36 Wootton Road Runners
254 207 87 1094 Dan Billingham MS 47:39
255 208 88 723 Niteen Sawant MS 47:48 Wellingborough & District AC
256 209 89 819 Phil Gibbard MS 47:50 Wellingborough & District AC
257 210 19 1343 Terry Down M55 47:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 48 9 754 Helen Bacon F50 47:53
259 211 90 984 Matthew Letts MS 47:54
260 49 14 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 47:55 Bedford Harriers
261 212 8 821 Chris usher M60 47:57 Buckingham & Stowe
262 213 9 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 48:00 Leamington C & AC
263 50 15 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 48:14 Wellingborough & District AC
264 51 16 1780 Laura Norman FS 48:16 Wootton Road Runners
265 52 10 592 Sue Torrance F50 48:17 Brackley & District
266 53 12 1869 Wendy Cissell F35 48:19 Buckingham & Stowe
267 214 35 1899 Simon Brock M40 48:26
268 215 91 635 Andrew Norman MS 48:26
269 54 17 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 48:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
270 55 13 1364 Natasha King F35 48:42 Silson Joggers
271 56 8 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 48:45 Kettering Town Harriers
272 57 1 1839 Fred Watt F60 48:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
273 216 92 427 Matthew Anslow MS 48:58
274 217 35 1091 Simon Tappenden M45 49:01 Brackley & District
275 58 18 797 Jo Lee FS 49:01 Northampton Road Runners
276 218 20 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 49:01 Northampton Road Runners
277 59 19 1881 Susan Davey FS 49:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
278 219 36 1723 Paul Braddock M40 49:10 Northampton Road Runners
279 220 93 1012 James York MS 49:12 Wellingborough & District AC
280 221 36 1380 Paul Marlow M45 49:13 Kettering Town Harriers
281 222 10 315 Ed Hill M60 49:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
282 223 11 615 Martyn Green M60 49:14 Corby AC
283 224 37 1597 Russ Dickerson M40 49:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
284 60 9 1185 Nikki Turner F40 49:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 61 11 814 Debra Galletta F50 49:19 Corby AC
286 62 12 1805 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 49:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners
287 63 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 49:32 Human Energy AC
288 225 21 201 Tracy Wright M50 49:35
289 64 13 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:38 Silson Joggers
290 65 7 1139 Diane Rogers F45 49:39 Wootton Road Runners
291 66 14 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 49:39 Wootton Road Runners
292 226 37 1824 Robin Schumacher M45 49:40
293 67 15 1508 Mel Bignell F50 49:43 Silson Joggers
294 68 14 1799 Jane Lee F35 49:46
295 69 15 1178 Hannah Groves F35 49:54 Wootton Road Runners
296 70 20 1867 Lucy Price FS 49:57 Buckingham & Stowe
297 227 94 1870 Alex Penny MS 49:57 Buckingham & Stowe
298 228 95 1821 Adrian Field MS 49:58 Winchester & District
299 71 8 1888 Jackie Lindsay F45 50:01 Spa Striders
300 229 38 147 Paul Brooks M45 50:04 Luton AC
301 230 39 781 Andy Bird M45 50:06 Wellingborough & District AC
302 231 40 809 Andrew Cooke M45 50:07 Human Energy AC
303 232 20 1725 John Wilkinson M55 50:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
304 72 9 527 Jayne Cooper F45 50:08 Brackley & District
305 73 10 358 Helen Walden F40 50:16
306 233 41 1793 Alistair Rew M45 50:18
307 234 42 1758 Pete Morgan M45 50:20 Sphinx AC
308 235 43 720 Ian Townshend M45 50:27 Wootton Road Runners
309 236 21 72 Peter Morris M55 50:37
310 237 22 1892 David Kirby M50 50:45 Team MK
311 238 96 1903 Aubrey Ladyman MS 50:48
312 74 16 1863 Hayley Swan F35 51:02 Wootton Road Runners
313 239 97 1862 Garry Swan MS 51:02 Wootton Road Runners
314 75 11 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 51:03 Wootton Road Runners
315 240 22 1884 Chris Hart M55 51:05
316 76 17 1289 Zoe Hemsley F35 51:06 Wootton Road Runners
317 241 44 1768 Steve Laycock M45 51:13
318 242 98 1420 Neil Tidmarsh MS 51:37 Wootton Road Runners
319 77 10 497 Barbara Fulton F45 51:46 Kettering Town Harriers
320 78 11 1690 Jackie Timms F45 51:46 Sphinx AC
321 243 45 786 Robert Villette M45 51:47 Coventry Godiva Harriers
322 244 3 228 Bob Thompson M65 51:48 Bedford & County AC
323 245 46 1834 Andrew Priest M45 51:48 Wellingborough & District AC
324 79 21 550 Kim Geeves FS 51:50 Wellingborough & District AC
325 80 2 1887 Ursula Ghaleb F60 51:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 81 3 349 Judith Dutton F55 52:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
327 246 99 791 Hamish Byers MS 52:10
328 247 23 1885 George Hapeshi M55 52:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
329 82 18 185 Dawn Blaber F35 52:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
330 83 22 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 52:19 Wootton Road Runners
331 248 100 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 52:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
332 84 23 449 Katherine Smith FS 52:27 Wootton Road Runners
333 249 47 1059 Colin Dudman M45 52:42
334 250 38 1847 Peter Bell M40 52:45
335 251 101 1803 P Classon MS 52:52
336 252 24 705 Tom Brassington M55 52:55 Bedford Harriers
337 85 19 1848 Lorraine Kirk F35 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC
338 86 24 1890 Sarah Turnbull FS 53:04 MK Lakeside Runners
339 253 25 1784 Nigel Norman M55 53:07
340 87 12 1410 Estelle Young F40 53:08 Wootton Road Runners
341 254 12 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 53:15 Human Energy AC
342 255 48 1263 Malcolm Kidby M45 53:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
343 256 23 303 Derek Smith M50 53:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners
344 88 12 813 Jeannette Vango F45 53:59 Corby AC
345 257 39 1789 Peter Tye M40 54:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
346 258 24 584 Clive Culling M50 54:14
347 259 1 1118 Tom Marchi M70 54:18 Sphinx AC
348 89 25 1836 Lucy Redden FS 54:19 Wellingborough & District AC
349 90 13 36 Louise Stepney F45 54:32 Leighton Fun Runners
350 91 26 1795 Lindsay Paxton FS 54:34
351 260 26 1788 Carl Baldwin M55 54:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 92 16 1859 Karen Lawrence F50 54:48 David Lloyd Redway Runners
353 261 4 170 Gordon Hill M65 54:50 Leighton Fun Runners
354 93 3 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 54:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
355 262 102 895 Aaron Carr MS 55:17 Leighton Buzzard AC
356 263 5 489 Colin Bricher M65 55:24 Northampton Road Runners
357 94 20 1898 Julie Dell F35 55:30 MK Lakeside Runners
358 95 27 762 Alice Barkell FS 55:32 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
359 96 21 1886 Angela Smith F35 55:40 Shenley Striders
360 264 103 1823 Carl Ahearne MS 55:42
361 97 22 1334 Amanda Williams F35 55:44
362 265 13 1717 David Storer M60 55:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
363 98 23 1852 Claire Magee F35 56:02
364 266 104 982 Ben Arnsby MS 56:24
365 267 40 1873 Paul Martin M40 57:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
366 99 28 401 Fiona Quinn FS 57:16 Sphinx AC
367 268 27 1335 Stephen Berry M55 57:26
368 100 4 267 Valerie Anslow F55 57:36 Wellingborough & District AC
369 269 105 1857 Wayne Walker MS 57:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
370 101 29 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 57:53
371 270 14 679 Barrington Mudd M60 57:56 Fetch Everyone RC
372 271 25 715 Phil Gray M50 58:04
373 102 17 1373 Renata Wincott F50 58:26
374 103 5 1882 Elspeth Attwood F55 58:39
375 104 30 1430 Jo Garner FS 58:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
376 105 18 1184 Hazel Cockerill F50 58:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
377 106 31 716 Emily-Rose Watts FS 58:56
378 272 1 121 David Grimmett M75 59:23
379 107 32 450 Sophie Bacon FS 59:23
380 108 33 229 Jo Brooker FS 59:30 Wootton Road Runners
381 273 41 1840 Mark Miller M40 59:47
382 109 24 1832 Holly Taylor F35 60:18
383 274 106 1833 Jarvis Taylor MS 60:18
384 110 6 438 Sally Hewitt F55 60:29 Wellingborough & District AC
385 111 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 60:46
386 112 25 1403 Janine Miles F35 61:24 Sphinx AC
387 113 34 702 Dana Byford FS 61:44 Wootton Road Runners
388 114 14 1025 Amanda Allen F45 62:10 Wellingborough & District AC
389 115 15 670 Angela Hands F45 62:19 Northbrook AC
390 275 6 1148 Richard Rose M65 62:45 Northampton Road Runners
391 116 4 951 Valerie Cross F60 62:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
392 117 35 1855 Lucy Cowley FS 63:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners
393 118 13 1377 Nicola Manning F40 64:39 Wellingborough & District AC
394 119 36 1853 Rebecca Fleckney FS 64:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
395 120 8 1825 Helen Brett F55 65:05 Shenley Striders
396 276 2 1005 Milford Callow M75 68:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
397 121 16 1851 Amanda Pilk F45 70:51
398 122 37 1849 Emma Cutress FS 70:54
399 123 38 1842 Nicole Morrison FS 70:54
400 124 2 397 Mary Griffin F65 71:19
401 125 19 1797 Caroline McCowen F50 71:19
402 126 39 1310 Amy Hutsby FS 71:21
403 127 40 1876 Victoria Bickle FS 77:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
404 128 2 1779 Bethanie York F20 81:41 Wellingborough & District AC
405 277 26 1376 Andrew Manning M50 81:50 Wellingborough & District AC