EMGP Harborough 5 - 18 June 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
25 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:29 Nuneaton Harriers
92 10 2 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:33 Wellingborough & District AC
110 13 3 1375 Katy Young FS 34:15
124 15 4 803 Jo Gardner FS 35:00 Wootton Road Runners
149 21 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 36:01 Silson Joggers
153 22 6 1728 Helen Wilkinson FS 36:11 Spa Striders
184 30 7 1689 Lizzie Fort FS 37:41 Sphinx AC
195 32 8 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:59 Northampton Road Runners
199 36 9 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 38:10 Wellingborough & District AC
241 51 10 797 Jo Lee FS 40:07 Northampton Road Runners
242 52 11 1658 R Hodson FS 40:07 Barrow Runners
257 61 12 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 40:44 Huncote Harriers
263 64 13 556 Stephanie Cooper FS 41:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
266 65 14 1667 Lin Farrow FS 41:18 Harborough AC
278 72 15 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:59 Wellingborough & District AC
280 73 16 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 42:09 Wootton Road Runners
283 76 17 449 Katherine Smith FS 42:14 Wootton Road Runners
285 78 18 1700 Vicky Dixon FS 42:23 Desborough Rapid RC
298 86 19 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 43:25 Vegan Runners UK
303 90 20 762 Alice Barkell FS 43:53 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
306 92 21 633 Laura Pibworth FS 44:02 Sphinx AC
323 103 22 401 Fiona Quinn FS 46:22 Sphinx AC
330 107 23 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 47:55
332 109 24 1637 Hannah Carter FS 48:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
333 110 25 1708 Sarah Pearson FS 48:35 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
335 111 26 229 Jo Brooker FS 48:52 Wootton Road Runners
336 112 27 1704 Adele Owen FS 49:11 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
343 119 28 702 Dana Byford FS 49:59 Wootton Road Runners
344 120 29 1694 CM Brockwell FS 50:16
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
176 29 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 37:18 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
58 5 1 1669 Renee Allen F35 32:06 Bedford Harriers
90 9 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 33:31 Luton AC
119 14 3 265 Rachael Siggers F35 34:52
130 18 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 35:11 Spa Striders
162 26 5 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:40 Wellingborough & District AC
167 27 6 721 Frances Hooper F35 37:00 Wootton Road Runners
203 38 7 1220 Katherine Dean F35 38:12 Huncote Harriers
240 50 8 1627 A Gasper F35 40:05 Roadhoggs Leicester
251 58 9 1364 Natasha King F35 40:30 Silson Joggers
269 67 10 1178 Hannah Groves F35 41:25 Wootton Road Runners
270 68 11 1649 G Hanson-Assan F35 41:25 Desborough Rapid RC
282 75 12 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
290 82 13 1698 Sarah Blencowe F35 42:50 Harborough AC
295 85 14 1666 Aileen Collins F35 43:14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
299 87 15 1647 L Langdon F35 43:27 Desborough Rapid RC
301 89 16 1719 Susan Hammond F35 43:47 Harborough AC
327 105 17 1642 Kate Parry F35 47:27 Huncote Harriers
331 108 18 1713 Sharon Foxon F35 47:56
340 116 19 1696 Jennifer Browning F35 49:45
342 118 20 1403 Janine Miles F35 49:49 Sphinx AC
345 121 21 923 Maria Hollis F35 50:49 Wellingborough & District AC
353 126 22 1703 Joanne Raine F35 53:21 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
34 2 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 30:15 Leamington C & AC
68 6 2 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:36 Harborough AC
80 7 3 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 33:06 Spa Striders
81 8 4 1722 Sam Winters F40 33:10 Wigston Phoenix
105 11 5 1291 Barbara Willison F40 34:10 Wootton Road Runners
154 23 6 631 Trudi Pike F40 36:11 Corby AC
156 25 7 226 Julie Wargent F40 36:23 Team Balancise
197 34 8 1219 Jo Clarke F40 38:05 Huncote Harriers
198 35 9 344 Helen Van Uem F40 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
205 39 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:13 Northampton Road Runners
206 40 11 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:20 Kettering Town Harriers
221 43 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 39:09 Wigston Phoenix
230 45 13 1185 Nikki Turner F40 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 47 14 1674 Sam Rastogi F40 39:57
237 48 15 1625 Lisa Stone F40 39:59 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
248 57 16 1710 Claire Barton F40 40:20 Harborough AC
260 62 17 1213 Julie West F40 40:57 Huncote Harriers
274 70 18 1643 Cathy Ralph F40 41:34 Desborough Rapid RC
277 71 19 1190 Marie Wilford F40 41:53 Huncote Harriers
281 74 20 1648 Margaret Hawkins F40 42:10 Desborough Rapid RC
286 79 21 1410 Estelle Young F40 42:24 Wootton Road Runners
293 84 22 358 Helen Walden F40 43:03
300 88 23 1629 Phillipa Bennett F40 43:35 Vegan Runners UK
317 100 24 1645 Ellen Burbridge F40 45:13 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
320 101 25 1652 J Murphy F40 45:51 Huncote Harriers
328 106 26 313 Joanna Cummings F40 47:28 Northampton Road Runners
338 114 27 1672 Alison Argo F40 49:39
352 125 28 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 52:54 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
37 3 1 1709 Philippa Taylor F45 30:32 Nene Valley Harriers
53 4 2 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 31:46 Huncote Harriers
143 20 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 35:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 33 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 38:02 Wootton Road Runners
200 37 5 111 Kate Evans F45 38:10 Spa Striders
223 44 6 1691 Hazel Buswell F45 39:10 Harborough AC
243 53 7 1139 Diane Rogers F45 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
247 56 8 1622 Julie Gregory F45 40:17 Harborough AC
262 63 9 1646 N Bugla F45 41:06 Harborough AC
267 66 10 341 Jackie King F45 41:18 Harborough AC
271 69 11 497 Barbara Fulton F45 41:26 Kettering Town Harriers
284 77 12 1690 Jackie Timms F45 42:15 Sphinx AC
288 81 13 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 42:30 Wellingborough & District AC
292 83 14 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 42:55 Northampton Road Runners
309 94 15 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
314 98 16 813 Jeannette Vango F45 44:50 Corby AC
339 115 17 1671 Donna Argo F45 49:39
348 123 18 670 Angela Hands F45 51:56 Northbrook AC
358 129 19 1025 Amanda Allen F45 57:26 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
128 17 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 35:04 Bedford Harriers
132 19 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 35:11 Leamington C & AC
155 24 3 1248 Kate Williams F50 36:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 28 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 37:05 Kettering Town Harriers
193 31 5 1623 Kym Wheeler F50 37:56 Corby AC
208 41 6 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 38:24 Wellingborough & District AC
212 42 7 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 38:36 Wootton Road Runners
232 46 8 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:51 Silson Joggers
246 55 9 1508 Mel Bignell F50 40:15 Silson Joggers
252 59 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 40:30 Corby AC
255 60 11 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 40:37 Wellingborough & District AC
287 80 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:25 Wellingborough & District AC
305 91 13 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 44:00 Wootton Road Runners
310 95 14 1194 Sheona Smee F50 44:36 Silson Joggers
311 96 15 1677 Vanessa Stride F50 44:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
315 99 16 1425 Jo Johnson F50 44:51 Harborough AC
355 127 17 603 Karen Foyster F50 55:01
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
125 16 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 35:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
239 49 2 1631 Barbara Ward F55 40:05 Oswestry Olympians
245 54 3 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 40:14 Human Energy AC
321 102 4 1644 U Praekelt F55 45:52 West End Leicester
337 113 5 438 Sally Hewitt F55 49:23 Wellingborough & District AC
341 117 6 1712 Linda Moss F55 49:45 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
347 122 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 51:05
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
307 93 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 44:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
326 104 2 1624 Anne Roe F60 46:39
350 124 3 951 Valerie Cross F60 52:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
357 128 4 476 Anna Young F60 55:10 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
108 12 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
312 97 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 44:40 Kenilworth Runners