EMGP Harborough 5 - 18 June 2013 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 597 Chris McCarthy MS 26:30 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 539 David Green MS 26:43 Kettering Town Harriers
3 3 3 266 Andrew Siggers MS 26:55 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 1659 C Perez MS 27:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 1685 Ashley Chambers MS 27:13 Liverpool Harriers
7 7 6 1112 Martin Lewis MS 27:46 Charnwood AC
9 9 7 1641 Andy Robinson MS 28:00 Harborough AC
10 10 8 1207 Chris Wood MS 28:00 Silson Joggers
11 11 9 557 Craig Palmer MS 28:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
12 12 10 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 386 Chris Lamb MS 28:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 12 1422 Matt Fowler MS 28:29 Kettering Town Harriers
20 20 13 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 29:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
21 21 14 654 James Blendall MS 29:21
23 23 15 1461 Matt Driver MS 29:25 Harborough AC
26 25 16 914 Jeremy Vick MS 29:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 17 2308 Neal Humphreys MS 29:58 Corby AC
33 32 18 643 James Armstrong MS 30:04 Wootton Road Runners
40 37 19 1453 Adam Brooks MS 30:37 Harborough AC
41 38 20 1234 Steve Round MS 30:47 Banbury Soles
42 39 21 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 31:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 49 22 642 William Shippin MS 31:45 UKNetRunner
56 52 23 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
61 56 24 940 Matt Brand MS 32:18 Northampton Road Runners
65 60 25 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:29 Sphinx AC
66 61 26 353 Tom Ward MS 32:33 Harborough AC
69 63 27 1653 J Tracey MS 32:38
75 69 28 335 Adam Eales MS 32:55 Desborough Rapid RC
77 71 29 305 Jack Blakemore MS 33:04 Kenilworth Runners
78 72 30 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:04 Wootton Road Runners
82 74 31 1249 Andrew Redden MS 33:12 Wellingborough & District AC
84 76 32 296 Robert Brownlee MS 33:17 Kettering Town Harriers
85 77 33 777 Matthew Down MS 33:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
88 80 34 742 Michael Carrea MS 33:30 Wootton Road Runners
89 81 35 1684 Tom Lister MS 33:30 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
91 82 36 1688 Rob Wheatley MS 33:31 Sphinx AC
95 85 37 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:44 Sphinx AC
97 87 38 1634 Joseph Mulenga MS 33:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
98 88 39 1716 Chris Wiley MS 33:54
99 89 40 1656 Z Anderson MS 33:55 Leicester Coritanian
101 91 41 1348 Phil  Stansfield MS 34:00 Wootton Road Runners
107 96 42 674 Tom Elliff MS 34:15 Human Energy AC
111 98 43 1452 Richard Neale MS 34:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
114 101 44 1090 Luke Makins MS 34:29 Sphinx AC
115 102 45 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 34:41 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
117 104 46 708 Daniel Clarke MS 34:47 Daventry Road Runners
118 105 47 546 David Yarnall MS 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
121 107 48 363 Christopher Jones MS 34:55 Wellingborough & District AC
137 118 49 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 35:30 Wootton Road Runners
139 120 50 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 35:32 Wellingborough & District AC
142 123 51 1724 Bob Allsopp MS 35:39 Harborough AC
147 127 52 435 Martin Young MS 35:57
150 129 53 1227 Andy Kirk MS 36:01 Silson Joggers
152 131 54 1640 A Campbell MS 36:06 Harborough AC
157 132 55 1472 Lewis Todd MS 36:26 Wootton Road Runners
158 133 56 1212 Chris Unwin MS 36:28 Huncote Harriers
161 136 57 1451 Graham Pratt MS 36:38 Kettering Town Harriers
179 150 58 496 Anthony Poncia MS 37:25 Kettering Town Harriers
189 159 59 1073 Adrian Sell MS 37:49 Wootton Road Runners
194 163 60 1673 D Bannatyne MS 37:57 Roadhoggs Leicester
211 170 61 1650 Alan Mutch MS 38:36 Desborough Rapid RC
216 174 62 1657 G Burton MS 39:01
217 175 63 1654 D King MS 39:04 Harborough AC
220 178 64 780 Aaron Fox MS 39:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
226 182 65 714 Simon Taylor MS 39:26
228 184 66 1682 MS Spearman MS 39:31 Desborough Rapid RC
244 191 67 1254 Thomas Harris MS 40:13 Huncote Harriers
249 192 68 1718 Tim Durham MS 40:23 Harborough AC
256 196 69 778 Jamie Young MS 40:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
259 198 70 1319 Ben Smith MS 40:55
261 199 71 427 Matthew Anslow MS 41:00
319 219 72 895 Aaron Carr MS 45:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
24 24 1 1628 Phillip Maddocks M20 29:25 Leicester Coritanian
28 27 2 1445 Harry Short M20 29:34 Leicester Coritanian
35 33 3 1655 Luke Beeby M20 30:30 Leicester Coritanian
54 50 4 1651 Jake Watson M20 31:53 Harborough AC
76 70 5 1711 Edward Frain M20 32:55 Wellingborough & District AC
79 73 6 1638 S Kenmore M20 33:06 Leicester Coritanian