EMGP Harborough 5 - 18 June 2013 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 597 Chris McCarthy MS 26:30 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 539 David Green MS 26:43 Kettering Town Harriers
3 3 3 266 Andrew Siggers MS 26:55 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 1659 C Perez MS 27:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 1685 Ashley Chambers MS 27:13 Liverpool Harriers
6 6 1 1661 Shaun Fenwick M40 27:16 Harborough AC
7 7 6 1112 Martin Lewis MS 27:46 Charnwood AC
8 8 2 49 Ashley Miles M40 27:53 Sphinx AC
9 9 7 1641 Andy Robinson MS 28:00 Harborough AC
10 10 8 1207 Chris Wood MS 28:00 Silson Joggers
11 11 9 557 Craig Palmer MS 28:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
12 12 10 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 386 Chris Lamb MS 28:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 12 1422 Matt Fowler MS 28:29 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 1 71 Greg Spellman M45 28:31 Wellingborough & District AC
16 16 3 1417 John Gercs M40 28:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 4 1235 Phil West M40 28:49 Kettering Town Harriers
18 18 5 655 Emerson Combstock M40 28:58 Coventry Godiva Harriers
19 19 2 1686 Duncan  Campbell M45 29:10 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
20 20 13 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 29:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
21 21 14 654 James Blendall MS 29:21
22 22 6 340 Ady King M40 29:24 Harborough AC
23 23 15 1461 Matt Driver MS 29:25 Harborough AC
24 24 1 1628 Phillip Maddocks M20 29:25 Leicester Coritanian
25 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:29 Nuneaton Harriers
26 25 16 914 Jeremy Vick MS 29:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 26 3 625 Richard Fowler M45 29:32 Wootton Road Runners
28 27 2 1445 Harry Short M20 29:34 Leicester Coritanian
29 28 4 314 Tony Letts M45 29:43 Northampton Road Runners
30 29 5 1676 David Pearce M45 29:50 Leicester Coritanian
31 30 7 481 Richard Lack M40 29:56 Wootton Road Runners
32 31 17 2308 Neal Humphreys MS 29:58 Corby AC
33 32 18 643 James Armstrong MS 30:04 Wootton Road Runners
34 2 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 30:15 Leamington C & AC
35 33 3 1655 Luke Beeby M20 30:30 Leicester Coritanian
36 34 8 915 Steve Green M40 30:31 Kettering Town Harriers
37 3 1 1709 Philippa Taylor F45 30:32 Nene Valley Harriers
38 35 9 80 Richard Baldock M40 30:34 Bedford Harriers
39 36 6 304 Andy Green M45 30:36 Team East Haddon
40 37 19 1453 Adam Brooks MS 30:37 Harborough AC
41 38 20 1234 Steve Round MS 30:47 Banbury Soles
42 39 21 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 31:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 40 10 656 Jon Kemp M40 31:03 Wellingborough & District AC
44 41 11 1433 Kevin Reboul M40 31:05 Silson Joggers
45 42 12 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 31:13 Kettering Town Harriers
46 43 7 1705 Sean Beard M45 31:15 Nene Valley Harriers
47 44 13 1687 Nick Strange M40 31:22 Huncote Harriers
48 45 8 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:30 Team Balancise
49 46 14 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 31:32 Kettering Town Harriers
50 47 9 1590 Tony Baross M45 31:36 Wootton Road Runners
51 48 1 1660 Graeme Slight M50 31:41 Huncote Harriers
52 49 22 642 William Shippin MS 31:45 UKNetRunner
53 4 2 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 31:46 Huncote Harriers
54 50 4 1651 Jake Watson M20 31:53 Harborough AC
55 51 10 1695 Anthony Daglish M45 32:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
56 52 23 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
57 53 15 1308 Richard Campbell M40 32:06 Kettering Town Harriers
58 5 1 1669 Renee Allen F35 32:06 Bedford Harriers
59 54 11 1277 Andy Ball M45 32:09 Huncote Harriers
60 55 1 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 32:13 Bedford & County AC
61 56 24 940 Matt Brand MS 32:18 Northampton Road Runners
62 57 12 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 32:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 58 2 1237 Alan Mould M50 32:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 59 3 589 Peter Thomas M50 32:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 60 25 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:29 Sphinx AC
66 61 26 353 Tom Ward MS 32:33 Harborough AC
67 62 16 932 Peter Moor M40 32:33 Northampton Road Runners
68 6 2 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:36 Harborough AC
69 63 27 1653 J Tracey MS 32:38
70 64 1 1464 Ronnie Searle M60 32:39 Kettering Town Harriers
71 65 17 1274 Andy Field M40 32:41 Silson Joggers
72 66 13 465 Graham Hollowell M45 32:55 Wootton Road Runners
73 67 18 765 Julian Blackwell M40 32:55 Wellingborough & District AC
74 68 19 724 Michael Salter M40 32:55 Kettering Town Harriers
75 69 28 335 Adam Eales MS 32:55 Desborough Rapid RC
76 70 5 1711 Edward Frain M20 32:55 Wellingborough & District AC
77 71 29 305 Jack Blakemore MS 33:04 Kenilworth Runners
78 72 30 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:04 Wootton Road Runners
79 73 6 1638 S Kenmore M20 33:06 Leicester Coritanian
80 7 3 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 33:06 Spa Striders
81 8 4 1722 Sam Winters F40 33:10 Wigston Phoenix
82 74 31 1249 Andrew Redden MS 33:12 Wellingborough & District AC
83 75 14 644 Simon Worboys M45 33:13
84 76 32 296 Robert Brownlee MS 33:17 Kettering Town Harriers
85 77 33 777 Matthew Down MS 33:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
86 78 15 1450 Garry Biddle M45 33:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
87 79 4 712 Andy Wilford M50 33:23 Huncote Harriers
88 80 34 742 Michael Carrea MS 33:30 Wootton Road Runners
89 81 35 1684 Tom Lister MS 33:30 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
90 9 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 33:31 Luton AC
91 82 36 1688 Rob Wheatley MS 33:31 Sphinx AC
92 10 2 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:33 Wellingborough & District AC
93 83 2 400 Stephen Howe M55 33:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 84 20 639 Guy Travers M40 33:39 Wellingborough & District AC
95 85 37 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:44 Sphinx AC
96 86 16 651 Richard Whiting M45 33:45 Kenilworth Runners
97 87 38 1634 Joseph Mulenga MS 33:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
98 88 39 1716 Chris Wiley MS 33:54
99 89 40 1656 Z Anderson MS 33:55 Leicester Coritanian
100 90 5 1302 Phil Farley M50 33:57 Wellingborough & District AC
101 91 41 1348 Phil  Stansfield MS 34:00 Wootton Road Runners
102 92 17 2312 John McCrone M45 34:01 Corby AC
103 93 2 549 Paul Mason M60 34:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 94 18 1683 Wlodziu Kula-Perez-Wanski M45 34:09 Huncote Harriers
105 11 5 1291 Barbara Willison F40 34:10 Wootton Road Runners
106 95 3 262 Alex Montgomery M55 34:15 Leamington C & AC
107 96 42 674 Tom Elliff MS 34:15 Human Energy AC
108 12 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
109 97 4 1378 Ben Orme M55 34:15 Sphinx AC
110 13 3 1375 Katy Young FS 34:15
111 98 43 1452 Richard Neale MS 34:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
112 99 6 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 34:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
113 100 5 717 Kevin Naughton M55 34:16 Sphinx AC
114 101 44 1090 Luke Makins MS 34:29 Sphinx AC
115 102 45 763 Andrew Ballantyne MS 34:41 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
116 103 6 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 34:43 Huncote Harriers
117 104 46 708 Daniel Clarke MS 34:47 Daventry Road Runners
118 105 47 546 David Yarnall MS 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
119 14 3 265 Rachael Siggers F35 34:52
120 106 21 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 34:53 Wootton Road Runners
121 107 48 363 Christopher Jones MS 34:55 Wellingborough & District AC
122 108 3 1252 Keith Moreman M60 34:57 Daventry Road Runners
123 109 19 1286 Adrian Tuck M45 34:59 Northampton Road Runners
124 15 4 803 Jo Gardner FS 35:00 Wootton Road Runners
125 16 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 35:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 110 20 301 Mark Bonham M45 35:00 Wellingborough & District AC
127 111 7 986 Ken Willis M55 35:03 Northants Police
128 17 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 35:04 Bedford Harriers
129 112 22 894 Chris Williams M40 35:10 Leighton Buzzard AC
130 18 4 882 Dawn Clark F35 35:11 Spa Striders
131 113 21 357 Ashley Walden M45 35:11
132 19 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 35:11 Leamington C & AC
133 114 4 241 David Pettifer M60 35:13 Kenilworth Runners
134 115 7 1668 Mike Turner M50 35:16 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
135 116 23 1720 Nick Turner-Hanke M40 35:18 Harborough AC
136 117 24 1664 Alan Rain M40 35:25 Kettering Town Harriers
137 118 49 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 35:30 Wootton Road Runners
138 119 22 354 James O'Dowd M45 35:32 Huncote Harriers
139 120 50 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 35:32 Wellingborough & District AC
140 121 8 835 Rodney Berry M50 35:37
141 122 8 1333 Robert Tate M55 35:38 Huncote Harriers
142 123 51 1724 Bob Allsopp MS 35:39 Harborough AC
143 20 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 35:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 124 9 1699 Martin Judge M55 35:45 Massey Ferguson
145 125 10 8 Mitch Timms M55 35:57 Sphinx AC
146 126 25 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 35:57 Sphinx AC
147 127 52 435 Martin Young MS 35:57
148 128 26 1095 Stephen Young M40 35:58 Wootton Road Runners
149 21 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 36:01 Silson Joggers
150 129 53 1227 Andy Kirk MS 36:01 Silson Joggers
151 130 23 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 36:03 Northampton Road Runners
152 131 54 1640 A Campbell MS 36:06 Harborough AC
153 22 6 1728 Helen Wilkinson FS 36:11 Spa Striders
154 23 6 631 Trudi Pike F40 36:11 Corby AC
155 24 3 1248 Kate Williams F50 36:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 25 7 226 Julie Wargent F40 36:23 Team Balancise
157 132 55 1472 Lewis Todd MS 36:26 Wootton Road Runners
158 133 56 1212 Chris Unwin MS 36:28 Huncote Harriers
159 134 24 1202 Tony Barnes M45 36:32 Bedford Harriers
160 135 25 722 Dave Lindsay M45 36:37 Spa Striders
161 136 57 1451 Graham Pratt MS 36:38 Kettering Town Harriers
162 26 5 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:40 Wellingborough & District AC
163 137 9 1502 David Jarrett M50 36:42 Silson Joggers
164 138 26 1414 Alan Rickhuss M45 36:48 Bedford Harriers
165 139 11 1501 Andy Hoare M55 36:53 Silson Joggers
166 140 1 766 Geoff Smith M65 36:54 Banbury Harriers
167 27 6 721 Frances Hooper F35 37:00 Wootton Road Runners
168 28 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 37:05 Kettering Town Harriers
169 141 27 33 Richard Pooley M45 37:05 Bedford Harriers
170 142 27 1701 Tristan Hill M40 37:06 Desborough Rapid RC
171 143 28 1061 Roger Eadon M40 37:11
172 144 28 1216 Paul Nealon M45 37:13 Huncote Harriers
173 145 12 1614 Keith Hale M55 37:14
174 146 29 1702 Nigel Bassnett M45 37:17 Sphinx AC
175 147 30 1535 Steve Prior M45 37:17 Northampton Road Runners
176 29 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 37:18 Kettering Town Harriers
177 148 31 1380 Paul Marlow M45 37:21 Kettering Town Harriers
178 149 32 1065 John Eales M45 37:25 Desborough Rapid RC
179 150 58 496 Anthony Poncia MS 37:25 Kettering Town Harriers
180 151 5 1269 David Coates M60 37:26 Cherwell Runners
181 152 13 747 Tony Swindells M55 37:32 Wootton Road Runners
182 153 14 1080 Tony Keech M55 37:32 Human Energy AC
183 154 33 1639 Ben Campbell M45 37:38 Harborough AC
184 30 7 1689 Lizzie Fort FS 37:41 Sphinx AC
185 155 15 1725 John Wilkinson M55 37:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 156 10 869 Tim Walsh M50 37:47 Wellingborough & District AC
187 157 34 1707 Paul Russell M45 37:47 Harborough AC
188 158 29 711 Richard Scrase M40 37:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 159 59 1073 Adrian Sell MS 37:49 Wootton Road Runners
190 160 11 853 Nick Johnston M50 37:51 Harborough AC
191 161 30 46 Stuart Slade M40 37:53
192 162 35 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 37:54 Wellingborough & District AC
193 31 5 1623 Kym Wheeler F50 37:56 Corby AC
194 163 60 1673 D Bannatyne MS 37:57 Roadhoggs Leicester
195 32 8 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:59 Northampton Road Runners
196 33 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 38:02 Wootton Road Runners
197 34 8 1219 Jo Clarke F40 38:05 Huncote Harriers
198 35 9 344 Helen Van Uem F40 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
199 36 9 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 38:10 Wellingborough & District AC
200 37 5 111 Kate Evans F45 38:10 Spa Striders
201 164 16 1662 David Wheeler M55 38:11 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
202 165 6 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 38:12 Leamington C & AC
203 38 7 1220 Katherine Dean F35 38:12 Huncote Harriers
204 166 36 876 Darren Byfield M45 38:13 Northampton Road Runners
205 39 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:13 Northampton Road Runners
206 40 11 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:20 Kettering Town Harriers
207 167 17 636 Mike Percival M55 38:22 Huncote Harriers
208 41 6 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 38:24 Wellingborough & District AC
209 168 7 1266 Philip Sandall M60 38:32
210 169 8 362 Charles Jones M60 38:34 Northbrook AC
211 170 61 1650 Alan Mutch MS 38:36 Desborough Rapid RC
212 42 7 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 38:36 Wootton Road Runners
213 171 31 1715 Robin Townsend M40 38:48
214 172 12 1675 Steve Barringer M50 38:48 Harborough AC
215 173 2 759 Thomas Dable M65 38:49 Kenilworth Runners
216 174 62 1657 G Burton MS 39:01
217 175 63 1654 D King MS 39:04 Harborough AC
218 176 32 1723 Paul Braddock M40 39:05 Northampton Road Runners
219 177 13 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 39:07 Wootton Road Runners
220 178 64 780 Aaron Fox MS 39:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
221 43 12 1036 Julie Thompson F40 39:09 Wigston Phoenix
222 179 37 980 Phoenix Hoyle M45 39:09 Wigston Phoenix
223 44 6 1691 Hazel Buswell F45 39:10 Harborough AC
224 180 33 1714 Charlie Holton M40 39:21
225 181 18 1343 Terry Down M55 39:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
226 182 65 714 Simon Taylor MS 39:26
227 183 38 1721 Richard Baldwin M45 39:27 Wootton Road Runners
228 184 66 1682 MS Spearman MS 39:31 Desborough Rapid RC
229 185 19 1261 David Davies M55 39:35 Wootton Road Runners
230 45 13 1185 Nikki Turner F40 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 186 20 195 Richard Thomas M55 39:39 Huncote Harriers
232 46 8 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:51 Silson Joggers
233 187 21 1663 John Redfearn M55 39:53 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
234 188 39 720 Ian Townshend M45 39:53 Wootton Road Runners
235 189 14 201 Tracy Wright M50 39:54
236 47 14 1674 Sam Rastogi F40 39:57
237 48 15 1625 Lisa Stone F40 39:59 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
238 190 15 1189 Brian Keers M50 40:00 Silson Joggers
239 49 2 1631 Barbara Ward F55 40:05 Oswestry Olympians
240 50 8 1627 A Gasper F35 40:05 Roadhoggs Leicester
241 51 10 797 Jo Lee FS 40:07 Northampton Road Runners
242 52 11 1658 R Hodson FS 40:07 Barrow Runners
243 53 7 1139 Diane Rogers F45 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
244 191 67 1254 Thomas Harris MS 40:13 Huncote Harriers
245 54 3 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 40:14 Human Energy AC
246 55 9 1508 Mel Bignell F50 40:15 Silson Joggers
247 56 8 1622 Julie Gregory F45 40:17 Harborough AC
248 57 16 1710 Claire Barton F40 40:20 Harborough AC
249 192 68 1718 Tim Durham MS 40:23 Harborough AC
250 193 9 615 Martyn Green M60 40:29 Corby AC
251 58 9 1364 Natasha King F35 40:30 Silson Joggers
252 59 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 40:30 Corby AC
253 194 40 781 Andy Bird M45 40:31 Wellingborough & District AC
254 195 41 809 Andrew Cooke M45 40:36 Human Energy AC
255 60 11 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 40:37 Wellingborough & District AC
256 196 69 778 Jamie Young MS 40:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
257 61 12 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 40:44 Huncote Harriers
258 197 42 1670 Steve Barber M45 40:47
259 198 70 1319 Ben Smith MS 40:55
260 62 17 1213 Julie West F40 40:57 Huncote Harriers
261 199 71 427 Matthew Anslow MS 41:00
262 63 9 1646 N Bugla F45 41:06 Harborough AC
263 64 13 556 Stephanie Cooper FS 41:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
264 200 43 1626 Ian Bass M45 41:14 Roadhoggs Leicester
265 201 44 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 41:16 Northampton Road Runners
266 65 14 1667 Lin Farrow FS 41:18 Harborough AC
267 66 10 341 Jackie King F45 41:18 Harborough AC
268 202 3 1163 John Shade M65 41:22 Desford Striders
269 67 10 1178 Hannah Groves F35 41:25 Wootton Road Runners
270 68 11 1649 G Hanson-Assan F35 41:25 Desborough Rapid RC
271 69 11 497 Barbara Fulton F45 41:26 Kettering Town Harriers
272 203 34 1636 A Gibson M40 41:28
273 204 16 584 Clive Culling M50 41:30
274 70 18 1643 Cathy Ralph F40 41:34 Desborough Rapid RC
275 205 45 147 Paul Brooks M45 41:45 Luton AC
276 206 35 1630 P Bradshaw M40 41:51 Desford Striders
277 71 19 1190 Marie Wilford F40 41:53 Huncote Harriers
278 72 15 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:59 Wellingborough & District AC
279 207 22 1679 Andrew Pate M55 42:05 Northampton Road Runners
280 73 16 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 42:09 Wootton Road Runners
281 74 20 1648 Margaret Hawkins F40 42:10 Desborough Rapid RC
282 75 12 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
283 76 17 449 Katherine Smith FS 42:14 Wootton Road Runners
284 77 12 1690 Jackie Timms F45 42:15 Sphinx AC
285 78 18 1700 Vicky Dixon FS 42:23 Desborough Rapid RC
286 79 21 1410 Estelle Young F40 42:24 Wootton Road Runners
287 80 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:25 Wellingborough & District AC
288 81 13 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 42:30 Wellingborough & District AC
289 208 10 855 Philip Norman M60 42:37
290 82 13 1698 Sarah Blencowe F35 42:50 Harborough AC
291 209 36 1037 Mark Thompson M40 42:50 Wigston Phoenix
292 83 14 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 42:55 Northampton Road Runners
293 84 22 358 Helen Walden F40 43:03
294 210 4 228 Bob Thompson M65 43:05 Bedford & County AC
295 85 14 1666 Aileen Collins F35 43:14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
296 211 5 1680 Ray Lack M65 43:18 Harborough AC
297 212 11 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 43:24 Human Energy AC
298 86 19 1316 Yasmin Inglis FS 43:25 Vegan Runners UK
299 87 15 1647 L Langdon F35 43:27 Desborough Rapid RC
300 88 23 1629 Phillipa Bennett F40 43:35 Vegan Runners UK
301 89 16 1719 Susan Hammond F35 43:47 Harborough AC
302 213 23 1633 Jim Lawrence M55 43:50
303 90 20 762 Alice Barkell FS 43:53 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
304 214 17 1681 SF Large M50 43:54 Desborough Rapid RC
305 91 13 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 44:00 Wootton Road Runners
306 92 21 633 Laura Pibworth FS 44:02 Sphinx AC
307 93 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 44:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 215 6 1697 Gordon Harvey M65 44:25 Desborough Rapid RC
309 94 15 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 95 14 1194 Sheona Smee F50 44:36 Silson Joggers
311 96 15 1677 Vanessa Stride F50 44:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
312 97 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 44:40 Kenilworth Runners
313 216 18 1706 Philip Quincey M50 44:48
314 98 16 813 Jeannette Vango F45 44:50 Corby AC
315 99 16 1425 Jo Johnson F50 44:51 Harborough AC
316 217 19 1678 David Stride M50 45:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
317 100 24 1645 Ellen Burbridge F40 45:13 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
318 218 12 1717 David Storer M60 45:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
319 219 72 895 Aaron Carr MS 45:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
320 101 25 1652 J Murphy F40 45:51 Huncote Harriers
321 102 4 1644 U Praekelt F55 45:52 West End Leicester
322 220 20 1693 Darrin Brockwell M50 45:57 Silson Joggers
323 103 22 401 Fiona Quinn FS 46:22 Sphinx AC
324 221 24 943 Brian Malin M55 46:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
325 222 7 489 Colin Bricher M65 46:34 Northampton Road Runners
326 104 2 1624 Anne Roe F60 46:39
327 105 17 1642 Kate Parry F35 47:27 Huncote Harriers
328 106 26 313 Joanna Cummings F40 47:28 Northampton Road Runners
329 223 13 477 Richard Young M60 47:41 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
330 107 23 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 47:55
331 108 18 1713 Sharon Foxon F35 47:56
332 109 24 1637 Hannah Carter FS 48:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
333 110 25 1708 Sarah Pearson FS 48:35 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
334 224 37 1616 Richard Box M40 48:50 Wootton Road Runners
335 111 26 229 Jo Brooker FS 48:52 Wootton Road Runners
336 112 27 1704 Adele Owen FS 49:11 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
337 113 5 438 Sally Hewitt F55 49:23 Wellingborough & District AC
338 114 27 1672 Alison Argo F40 49:39
339 115 17 1671 Donna Argo F45 49:39
340 116 19 1696 Jennifer Browning F35 49:45
341 117 6 1712 Linda Moss F55 49:45 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
342 118 20 1403 Janine Miles F35 49:49 Sphinx AC
343 119 28 702 Dana Byford FS 49:59 Wootton Road Runners
344 120 29 1694 CM Brockwell FS 50:16
345 121 21 923 Maria Hollis F35 50:49 Wellingborough & District AC
346 225 1 1632 Mick Ward M70 51:03 Oswestry Olympians
347 122 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 51:05
348 123 18 670 Angela Hands F45 51:56 Northbrook AC
349 226 21 1156 Jon Wright M50 51:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
350 124 3 951 Valerie Cross F60 52:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
351 227 46 1665 Peter Nash M45 52:50 Coventry Triathletes
352 125 28 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 52:54 Sphinx AC
353 126 22 1703 Joanne Raine F35 53:21 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
354 228 14 1692 Michael Jones M60 53:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
355 127 17 603 Karen Foyster F50 55:01
356 229 1 1005 Milford Callow M75 55:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
357 128 4 476 Anna Young F60 55:10 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
358 129 19 1025 Amanda Allen F45 57:26 Wellingborough & District AC
359 230 22 1376 Andrew Manning M50 59:20 Wellingborough & District AC