EMGP Corby 5 - 29 May 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
21 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:39 Nuneaton Harriers
47 3 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 31:42 Team Balancise
78 7 3 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:36 Wellingborough & District AC
112 16 4 803 Jo Gardner FS 35:13 Wootton Road Runners
117 18 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 35:27 Silson Joggers
146 22 6 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 36:46 Wellingborough & District AC
184 35 7 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 38:58 Wellingborough & District AC
186 37 8 1371 Tania Mulvey FS 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
189 38 9 797 Jo Lee FS 39:25 Northampton Road Runners
193 39 10 460 Sally Richards FS 39:34 Wellingborough & District AC
197 41 11 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 39:40 Northampton Road Runners
224 49 12 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:46 Wellingborough & District AC
230 53 13 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
232 55 14 449 Katherine Smith FS 42:44 Wootton Road Runners
242 61 15 633 Laura Pibworth FS 43:18 Sphinx AC
257 70 16 1479 Karen Hardwick FS 44:53 Team Balancise
266 75 17 229 Jo Brooker FS 47:40 Wootton Road Runners
268 76 18 716 Emily-Rose Watts FS 48:37
272 78 19 1477 Jessica Berkley FS 49:55
273 79 20 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 50:06
278 83 21 702 Dana Byford FS 51:09 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
110 15 1 767 Connie McMillan F20 35:11 Banbury Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
70 6 1 882 Dawn Clark F35 33:11 Spa Striders
103 11 2 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
134 21 3 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
161 28 4 1382 Nicole Clarke F35 37:28 David Lloyd Redway Runners
222 48 5 2303 Julie Smith F35 41:25 Corby AC
225 50 6 1455 Emma Baross F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
226 51 7 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
227 52 8 1178 Hannah Groves F35 42:10 Wootton Road Runners
234 56 9 884 Samiramis Ransom F35 42:52 Team Balancise
235 57 10 899 Lucy Hacker F35 43:00
239 58 11 541 Emma Walker F35 43:08
275 80 12 1403 Janine Miles F35 50:32 Sphinx AC
280 85 13 798 Sarah Kennell F35 52:40 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
64 4 1 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 32:57 Spa Striders
66 5 2 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:58 Harborough AC
89 8 3 1474 Kim Lowden F40 34:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 10 4 1291 Barbara Willison F40 34:35 Wootton Road Runners
128 19 5 632 Joanna Greenslade F40 35:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 23 6 226 Julie Wargent F40 36:57 Team Balancise
159 27 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 37:19 Corby AC
166 29 8 344 Helen Van Uem F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
174 30 9 801 Natasha Wain F40 38:21 Wellingborough & District AC
178 32 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:33 Northampton Road Runners
179 33 11 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:36 Kettering Town Harriers
185 36 12 1185 Nikki Turner F40 39:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 54 13 1190 Marie Wilford F40 42:25 Huncote Harriers
245 62 14 358 Helen Walden F40 43:30
253 67 15 1457 Amanda Marlow F40 44:05 Kettering Town Harriers
265 74 16 81 Sam Brown F40 47:14 BRJ Run and Tri
279 84 17 784 Jo Down F40 52:33 David Lloyd Redway Runners
282 86 18 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 52:52 Sphinx AC
283 87 19 1438 Georgina Hewitt F40 53:01 Team Balancise
284 88 20 1480 Caroline Tait F40 54:50 Wootton Road Runners
285 89 21 870 Heather Burgess F40 56:03 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
39 2 1 1460 Philippa Taylor F45 31:14 Nene Valley Harriers
115 17 2 1446 Sally Cartwright F45 35:19 Bedford Harriers
133 20 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 36:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 24 4 2301 Margaret Mulholland F45 36:59 Huntingdon Ac
157 26 5 298 Elaine Morris F45 37:13
177 31 6 111 Kate Evans F45 38:28 Spa Striders
196 40 7 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 39:38 Wootton Road Runners
214 45 8 1139 Diane Rogers F45 40:39 Wootton Road Runners
219 47 9 341 Jackie King F45 41:07 Harborough AC
241 60 10 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 43:17 Northampton Road Runners
246 63 11 1473 Jo Smith F45 43:31 Northampton Road Runners
255 68 12 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 44:19 Wellingborough & District AC
260 72 13 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 45:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
277 82 14 670 Angela Hands F45 50:56 Northbrook AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
105 12 1 1060 Susie Tawney F50 34:55 Leamington C & AC
106 13 2 667 Kathy Horsman F50 34:57 Bedford Harriers
155 25 3 1458 Kerry Munn F50 37:10 Kettering Town Harriers
181 34 4 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 38:38 Wellingborough & District AC
202 42 5 1508 Mel Bignell F50 39:49 Silson Joggers
204 43 6 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:57 Wellingborough & District AC
208 44 7 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:12 Silson Joggers
217 46 8 378 Tricia Harrison F50 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
240 59 9 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
251 65 10 1425 Jo Johnson F50 43:44 Harborough AC
252 66 11 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 44:02 Wootton Road Runners
256 69 12 1194 Sheona Smee F50 44:21 Silson Joggers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
108 14 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 35:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
248 64 2 587 Mary Sullivan F55 43:38 Northampton Road Runners
269 77 3 438 Sally Hewitt F55 48:39 Wellingborough & District AC
276 81 4 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 50:48
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
259 71 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 45:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
90 9 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 73 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 45:08 Kenilworth Runners