EMGP Corby 5 - 29 May 2013 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1459 Aaron Scott MS 25:24 Notts AC
2 2 2 1444 Matt Almond MS 25:44 Birchfield
3 3 3 551 Andrew Savery MS 26:10 Leamington C & AC
4 4 4 539 David Green MS 26:54 Kettering Town Harriers
5 5 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 27:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
6 6 6 1437 Chris Curtis MS 27:38 Corby AC
10 10 7 617 Ian Mansell MS 28:17 Desford Striders
11 11 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 9 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:27 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
14 14 10 1422 Matt Fowler MS 29:00 Kettering Town Harriers
16 16 11 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 29:07 Team Balancise
17 17 12 642 William Shippin MS 29:16 UKNetRunner
18 18 13 2313 John Nash MS 29:26 Nene Valley Harriers
20 20 14 379 Chris Lazenby MS 29:34 Wootton Road Runners
22 21 15 2308 Neal Humphreys MS 29:52 Corby AC
23 22 16 901 Dan Doherty MS 29:53 Team Balancise
24 23 17 654 James Blendall MS 30:02
25 24 18 266 Andrew Siggers MS 30:02 Kenilworth Runners
27 26 19 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
29 28 20 1461 Matt Driver MS 30:17 Harborough AC
32 31 21 914 Jeremy Vick MS 30:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 40 22 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 31:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 42 23 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:31 Shenley Striders
46 44 24 1453 Adam Brooks MS 31:39 Harborough AC
50 47 25 1452 Richard Neale MS 31:49 David Lloyd Redway Runners
56 53 26 342 Stuart Drummond MS 32:34 Northampton Road Runners
57 54 27 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:34 Coventry Godiva Harriers
59 56 28 353 Tom Ward MS 32:42 Harborough AC
65 61 29 335 Adam Eales MS 32:58 Desborough Rapid RC
69 64 30 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:08 Wootton Road Runners
71 65 31 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 33:15 Sphinx AC
72 66 32 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 33:16 Wootton Road Runners
77 71 33 1442 Paul Smith MS 33:35 Northampton Road Runners
79 72 34 742 Michael Carrea MS 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
81 74 35 1249 Andrew Redden MS 33:41 Wellingborough & District AC
83 76 36 546 David Yarnall MS 33:54 Wellingborough & District AC
86 79 37 296 Robert Brownlee MS 33:57 Kettering Town Harriers
87 80 38 1093 John Jeffreys MS 33:59 Wootton Road Runners
91 82 39 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 34:06 Sphinx AC
102 92 40 2309 Joseph Mulenga MS 34:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers
113 97 41 708 Daniel Clarke MS 35:17 Daventry Road Runners
114 98 42 867 Tim McCraw MS 35:18 Banbury Harriers
118 100 43 1227 Andy Kirk MS 35:27 Silson Joggers
121 103 44 363 Christopher Jones MS 35:32 Wellingborough & District AC
124 106 45 435 Martin Young MS 35:45
125 107 46 1463 Martin Newton MS 35:46 Wellingborough & District AC
140 119 47 496 Anthony Poncia MS 36:21 Kettering Town Harriers
143 122 48 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 36:30 Wootton Road Runners
150 128 49 674 Tom Elliff MS 36:55 Human Energy AC
154 130 50 666 Kenny Anderson MS 37:07 Harborough AC
158 132 51 1409 Matt Dickie MS 37:18 Wellingborough & District AC
160 133 52 1471 Mark Swinburn MS 37:26
163 135 53 1441 Richard Ogborne MS 37:35 Team Balancise
167 138 54 1472 Lewis Todd MS 37:54 Wootton Road Runners
170 141 55 1451 Graham Pratt MS 38:04 Kettering Town Harriers
171 142 56 829 Chris Bailey MS 38:10
180 147 57 1094 Dan Billingham MS 38:37
182 148 58 984 Matthew Letts MS 38:49
188 151 59 635 Andrew Norman MS 39:25
206 162 60 714 Simon Taylor MS 40:05
216 170 61 1012 James York MS 40:46 Wellingborough & District AC
218 171 62 634 Michael Heath MS 41:01
243 181 63 355 Dean Wood MS 43:21
249 184 64 427 Matthew Anslow MS 43:41
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
8 8 1 1232 Jamie Short M20 28:04 Leicester Coritanian
9 9 2 787 Jack Villette M20 28:11 Coventry Godiva Harriers
31 30 3 1445 Harry Short M20 30:23 Leicester Coritanian
51 48 4 247 Matt Tyler M20 32:07 Team Balancise
120 102 5 2311 Tom Dallamore M20 35:30 Corby AC
254 186 6 1440 Thomas Middleton M20 44:16
267 191 7 1447 Devin Austin M20 48:31