EMGP Corby 5 - 29 May 2013 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
5 5 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 27:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
110 15 1 767 Connie McMillan F20 35:11 Banbury Harriers
114 98 42 867 Tim McCraw MS 35:18 Banbury Harriers
144 123 1 766 Geoff Smith M65 36:32 Banbury Harriers
38 37 4 1262 Philip Critchlow M45 30:52 Beaumont Running Club
54 51 1 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 32:32 Bedford & County AC
34 33 7 80 Richard Baldock M40 30:34 Bedford Harriers
106 13 2 667 Kathy Horsman F50 34:57 Bedford Harriers
115 17 2 1446 Sally Cartwright F45 35:19 Bedford Harriers
132 113 18 33 Richard Pooley M45 36:04 Bedford Harriers
145 124 21 1202 Tony Barnes M45 36:41 Bedford Harriers
236 178 18 705 Tom Brassington M55 43:00 Bedford Harriers
271 193 21 345 Ian Sturdgess M50 48:52 Bedford Harriers
2 2 2 1444 Matt Almond MS 25:44 Birchfield
262 188 1 87 Anthony Cotton M75 45:14 BRJ Run and Tri
265 74 16 81 Sam Brown F40 47:14 BRJ Run and Tri
107 94 18 1478 Nick Rose M40 35:00 Chester Triathlon
6 6 6 1437 Chris Curtis MS 27:38 Corby AC
22 21 15 2308 Neal Humphreys MS 29:52 Corby AC
30 29 5 2314 Scott Magee M40 30:22 Corby AC
63 60 2 2306 Peter Gray M55 32:56 Corby AC
75 69 7 2310 Mike Dallamore M50 33:22 Corby AC
85 78 13 2312 John McCrone M45 33:56 Corby AC
120 102 5 2311 Tom Dallamore M20 35:30 Corby AC
126 108 9 2307 Mark Stirmey M55 35:50 Corby AC
159 27 7 631 Trudi Pike F40 37:19 Corby AC
207 163 7 615 Martyn Green M60 40:07 Corby AC
222 48 5 2303 Julie Smith F35 41:25 Corby AC
9 9 2 787 Jack Villette M20 28:11 Coventry Godiva Harriers
57 54 27 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:34 Coventry Godiva Harriers
102 92 40 2309 Joseph Mulenga MS 34:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers
194 154 28 786 Robert Villette M45 39:35 Coventry Godiva Harriers
113 97 41 708 Daniel Clarke MS 35:17 Daventry Road Runners
130 111 4 1252 Keith Moreman M60 36:01 Daventry Road Runners
164 136 12 572 Kim Lowde M55 37:37 Daventry Road Runners
229 176 9 239 Bill Goadsby M60 42:13 Daventry Road Runners
50 47 25 1452 Richard Neale MS 31:49 David Lloyd Redway Runners
80 73 12 1450 Garry Biddle M45 33:39 David Lloyd Redway Runners
161 28 4 1382 Nicole Clarke F35 37:28 David Lloyd Redway Runners
274 194 22 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 50:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
279 84 17 784 Jo Down F40 52:33 David Lloyd Redway Runners
65 61 29 335 Adam Eales MS 32:58 Desborough Rapid RC
10 10 7 617 Ian Mansell MS 28:17 Desford Striders
270 192 14 679 Barrington Mudd M60 48:41 Fetch Everyone RC
19 19 3 340 Ady King M40 29:28 Harborough AC
29 28 20 1461 Matt Driver MS 30:17 Harborough AC
46 44 24 1453 Adam Brooks MS 31:39 Harborough AC
59 56 28 353 Tom Ward MS 32:42 Harborough AC
66 5 2 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:58 Harborough AC
119 101 17 854 David Waddington M45 35:28 Harborough AC
154 130 50 666 Kenny Anderson MS 37:07 Harborough AC
165 137 14 853 Nick Johnston M50 37:42 Harborough AC
219 47 9 341 Jackie King F45 41:07 Harborough AC
251 65 10 1425 Jo Johnson F50 43:44 Harborough AC
60 57 11 1282 Will Raybould M40 32:45 Human Energy AC
150 128 49 674 Tom Elliff MS 36:55 Human Energy AC
203 160 31 809 Andrew Cooke M45 39:51 Human Energy AC
238 180 11 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 43:07 Human Energy AC
96 87 8 712 Andy Wilford M50 34:34 Huncote Harriers
127 109 10 1469 Colin Rimmer M55 35:52 Huncote Harriers
231 54 13 1190 Marie Wilford F40 42:25 Huncote Harriers
152 24 4 2301 Margaret Mulholland F45 36:59 Huntingdon Ac
25 24 18 266 Andrew Siggers MS 30:02 Kenilworth Runners
73 67 10 651 Richard Whiting M45 33:17 Kenilworth Runners
211 166 3 759 Thomas Dable M65 40:22 Kenilworth Runners
261 73 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 45:08 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 539 David Green MS 26:54 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 10 1422 Matt Fowler MS 29:00 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 2 1235 Phil West M40 29:04 Kettering Town Harriers
35 34 8 915 Steve Green M40 30:36 Kettering Town Harriers
43 41 9 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 31:21 Kettering Town Harriers
76 70 14 724 Michael Salter M40 33:25 Kettering Town Harriers
84 77 15 1308 Richard Campbell M40 33:55 Kettering Town Harriers
86 79 37 296 Robert Brownlee MS 33:57 Kettering Town Harriers
88 81 1 1464 Ronnie Searle M60 34:00 Kettering Town Harriers
140 119 47 496 Anthony Poncia MS 36:21 Kettering Town Harriers
155 25 3 1458 Kerry Munn F50 37:10 Kettering Town Harriers
156 131 23 1380 Paul Marlow M45 37:12 Kettering Town Harriers
170 141 55 1451 Graham Pratt MS 38:04 Kettering Town Harriers
179 33 11 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:36 Kettering Town Harriers
253 67 15 1457 Amanda Marlow F40 44:05 Kettering Town Harriers
3 3 3 551 Andrew Savery MS 26:10 Leamington C & AC
37 36 1 726 Brian Miller M50 30:44 Leamington C & AC
100 90 6 262 Alex Montgomery M55 34:45 Leamington C & AC
105 12 1 1060 Susie Tawney F50 34:55 Leamington C & AC
173 144 5 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 38:14 Leamington C & AC
8 8 1 1232 Jamie Short M20 28:04 Leicester Coritanian
31 30 3 1445 Harry Short M20 30:23 Leicester Coritanian
223 174 35 147 Paul Brooks M45 41:37 Luton AC
11 11 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 21 914 Jeremy Vick MS 30:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 40 22 369 Andrew Wasdell MS 31:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 50 7 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 32:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
82 75 3 400 Stephen Howe M55 33:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
89 8 3 1474 Kim Lowden F40 34:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 86 2 568 Kelvin Smith M60 34:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 93 3 549 Paul Mason M60 34:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 14 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 35:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
128 19 5 632 Joanna Greenslade F40 35:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 20 3 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 36:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 129 2 370 Keith Cook M65 37:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 150 25 711 Richard Scrase M40 39:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
198 156 15 1343 Terry Down M55 39:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
215 169 8 315 Ed Hill M60 40:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 196 2 1005 Milford Callow M75 59:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 13 2313 John Nash MS 29:26 Nene Valley Harriers
39 2 1 1460 Philippa Taylor F45 31:14 Nene Valley Harriers
41 39 2 351 Ian Aunger M50 31:18 Nene Valley Harriers
12 12 9 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:27 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
26 25 2 314 Tony Letts M45 30:06 Northampton Road Runners
56 53 26 342 Stuart Drummond MS 32:34 Northampton Road Runners
62 59 13 932 Peter Moor M40 32:50 Northampton Road Runners
77 71 33 1442 Paul Smith MS 33:35 Northampton Road Runners
175 145 26 876 Darren Byfield M45 38:24 Northampton Road Runners
178 32 10 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:33 Northampton Road Runners
189 38 9 797 Jo Lee FS 39:25 Northampton Road Runners
197 41 11 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 39:40 Northampton Road Runners
201 159 17 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 39:49 Northampton Road Runners
210 165 33 830 Tony Kennedy M45 40:18 Northampton Road Runners
221 173 34 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 41:15 Northampton Road Runners
233 177 10 588 Tom Sullivan M60 42:50 Northampton Road Runners
241 60 10 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 43:17 Northampton Road Runners
246 63 11 1473 Jo Smith F45 43:31 Northampton Road Runners
248 64 2 587 Mary Sullivan F55 43:38 Northampton Road Runners
264 190 4 489 Colin Bricher M65 47:11 Northampton Road Runners
122 104 7 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 35:36 Northbrook AC
277 82 14 670 Angela Hands F45 50:56 Northbrook AC
1 1 1 1459 Aaron Scott MS 25:24 Notts AC
21 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:39 Nuneaton Harriers
49 46 3 1339 Terry Egan M50 31:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 49 4 589 Peter Thomas M50 32:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
67 62 6 1237 Alan Mould M50 33:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 68 11 2305 Aaron Lincoln M45 33:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
90 9 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
137 116 19 2302 Alex McMurtrie M45 36:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 146 14 13 Neil Martin M55 38:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
185 36 12 1185 Nikki Turner F40 39:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
244 182 19 847 Joe Horsley M55 43:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
259 71 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 45:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 72 13 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 45:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 195 23 1156 Jon Wright M50 52:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
44 42 23 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:31 Shenley Striders
40 38 5 1205 James Darcy M45 31:15 Silson Joggers
61 58 12 1274 Andy Field M40 32:49 Silson Joggers
117 18 5 1226 Heather Kirk FS 35:27 Silson Joggers
118 100 43 1227 Andy Kirk MS 35:27 Silson Joggers
123 105 8 1501 Andy Hoare M55 35:42 Silson Joggers
147 125 13 1502 David Jarrett M50 36:48 Silson Joggers
149 127 22 1385 Jonathan Gale` M45 36:54 Silson Joggers
162 134 24 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 37:29 Silson Joggers
202 42 5 1508 Mel Bignell F50 39:49 Silson Joggers
208 44 7 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:12 Silson Joggers
213 168 1 1192 Allan Locke M70 40:34 Silson Joggers
256 69 12 1194 Sheona Smee F50 44:21 Silson Joggers
64 4 1 1475 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 32:57 Spa Striders
70 6 1 882 Dawn Clark F35 33:11 Spa Striders
177 31 6 111 Kate Evans F45 38:28 Spa Striders
7 7 1 49 Ashley Miles M40 27:48 Sphinx AC
71 65 31 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 33:15 Sphinx AC
91 82 39 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 34:06 Sphinx AC
93 84 4 717 Kevin Naughton M55 34:18 Sphinx AC
98 88 5 1378 Ben Orme M55 34:38 Sphinx AC
111 96 16 1470 Mark Coyle M45 35:12 Sphinx AC
139 118 22 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 36:17 Sphinx AC
142 121 11 8 Mitch Timms M55 36:29 Sphinx AC
242 61 15 633 Laura Pibworth FS 43:18 Sphinx AC
258 187 2 1118 Tom Marchi M70 44:55 Sphinx AC
275 80 12 1403 Janine Miles F35 50:32 Sphinx AC
282 86 18 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 52:52 Sphinx AC
16 16 11 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 29:07 Team Balancise
23 22 16 901 Dan Doherty MS 29:53 Team Balancise
47 3 2 902 Rachel Cave FS 31:42 Team Balancise
48 45 6 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:44 Team Balancise
51 48 4 247 Matt Tyler M20 32:07 Team Balancise
94 85 17 912 Darren Gibson M40 34:24 Team Balancise
99 89 14 956 Philip Devereaux M45 34:41 Team Balancise
151 23 6 226 Julie Wargent F40 36:57 Team Balancise
163 135 53 1441 Richard Ogborne MS 37:35 Team Balancise
205 161 16 906 Ketia Hall M55 40:00 Team Balancise
234 56 9 884 Samiramis Ransom F35 42:52 Team Balancise
237 179 36 1439 Philip Middleton M45 43:01 Team Balancise
257 70 16 1479 Karen Hardwick FS 44:53 Team Balancise
283 87 19 1438 Georgina Hewitt F40 53:01 Team Balancise
36 35 3 304 Andy Green M45 30:41 Team East Haddon
17 17 12 642 William Shippin MS 29:16 UKNetRunner
33 32 6 656 Jon Kemp M40 30:31 Wellingborough & District AC
45 43 10 765 Julian Blackwell M40 31:36 Wellingborough & District AC
58 55 5 14 Neil McDonald M50 32:40 Wellingborough & District AC
78 7 3 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:36 Wellingborough & District AC
81 74 35 1249 Andrew Redden MS 33:41 Wellingborough & District AC
83 76 36 546 David Yarnall MS 33:54 Wellingborough & District AC
92 83 16 639 Guy Travers M40 34:13 Wellingborough & District AC
103 11 2 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
121 103 44 363 Christopher Jones MS 35:32 Wellingborough & District AC
125 107 46 1463 Martin Newton MS 35:46 Wellingborough & District AC
134 21 3 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
146 22 6 1258 Anne-Marie Humphrey-Lodder FS 36:46 Wellingborough & District AC
158 132 51 1409 Matt Dickie MS 37:18 Wellingborough & District AC
172 143 25 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 38:12 Wellingborough & District AC
174 30 9 801 Natasha Wain F40 38:21 Wellingborough & District AC
181 34 4 1449 Elaine Dawes F50 38:38 Wellingborough & District AC
184 35 7 1448 Jaimie Cunningham FS 38:58 Wellingborough & District AC
191 152 6 1443 Tony Hale M60 39:28 Wellingborough & District AC
193 39 10 460 Sally Richards FS 39:34 Wellingborough & District AC
204 43 6 1462 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:57 Wellingborough & District AC
209 164 32 781 Andy Bird M45 40:15 Wellingborough & District AC
216 170 61 1012 James York MS 40:46 Wellingborough & District AC
224 49 12 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:46 Wellingborough & District AC
240 59 9 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
255 68 12 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 44:19 Wellingborough & District AC
269 77 3 438 Sally Hewitt F55 48:39 Wellingborough & District AC
280 85 13 798 Sarah Kennell F35 52:40 Wellingborough & District AC
285 89 21 870 Heather Burgess F40 56:03 Wellingborough & District AC
20 20 14 379 Chris Lazenby MS 29:34 Wootton Road Runners
27 26 19 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
28 27 4 481 Richard Lack M40 30:13 Wootton Road Runners
55 52 8 958 Terry Allen M45 32:32 Wootton Road Runners
68 63 9 465 Graham Hollowell M45 33:06 Wootton Road Runners
69 64 30 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:08 Wootton Road Runners
72 66 32 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 33:16 Wootton Road Runners
79 72 34 742 Michael Carrea MS 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
87 80 38 1093 John Jeffreys MS 33:59 Wootton Road Runners
97 10 4 1291 Barbara Willison F40 34:35 Wootton Road Runners
112 16 4 803 Jo Gardner FS 35:13 Wootton Road Runners
116 99 19 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 35:24 Wootton Road Runners
143 122 48 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 36:30 Wootton Road Runners
166 29 8 344 Helen Van Uem F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
167 138 54 1472 Lewis Todd MS 37:54 Wootton Road Runners
168 139 13 747 Tony Swindells M55 37:58 Wootton Road Runners
186 37 8 1371 Tania Mulvey FS 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
195 155 29 720 Ian Townshend M45 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
196 40 7 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 39:38 Wootton Road Runners
199 157 16 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
214 45 8 1139 Diane Rogers F45 40:39 Wootton Road Runners
217 46 8 378 Tricia Harrison F50 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
220 172 19 1467 Simon Mitchell M50 41:13 Wootton Road Runners
225 50 6 1455 Emma Baross F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
226 51 7 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
227 52 8 1178 Hannah Groves F35 42:10 Wootton Road Runners
230 53 13 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
232 55 14 449 Katherine Smith FS 42:44 Wootton Road Runners
247 183 12 215 Michael Wood M60 43:35 Wootton Road Runners
252 66 11 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 44:02 Wootton Road Runners
266 75 17 229 Jo Brooker FS 47:40 Wootton Road Runners
278 83 21 702 Dana Byford FS 51:09 Wootton Road Runners
284 88 20 1480 Caroline Tait F40 54:50 Wootton Road Runners
109 95 15 177 David Robinson M45 35:07 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
228 175 17 1408 Mark Hazlehurst M55 42:11 Yaxley Runners & Joggers