EMGP Blisworth 5 - 24 May 2013 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
280 69 14 323 Sharon Fern F35 43:09 Aldridge RC
3 3 3 557 Craig Palmer MS 27:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
172 150 63 1387 Ian Flint MS 36:50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
296 80 17 1386 Joanne Allin F35 44:16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
51 50 26 1234 Steve Round MS 30:59 Banbury Soles
62 59 1 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 31:49 Bedford & County AC
48 47 13 80 Richard Baldock M40 30:43 Bedford Harriers
118 10 1 667 Kathy Horsman F50 34:27 Bedford Harriers
140 124 26 376 Carl Furness M40 35:14 Bedford Harriers
150 132 20 33 Richard Pooley M45 35:27 Bedford Harriers
151 133 21 1414 Alan Rickhuss M45 35:27 Bedford Harriers
155 136 22 1202 Tony Barnes M45 35:37 Bedford Harriers
179 25 6 652 Stephanie Dennis FS 37:07 Bedford Harriers
307 83 2 1352 Linda Wilding F60 45:09 Bedford Harriers
312 86 4 1351 Penny Duffin F55 45:39 Bedford Harriers
328 232 24 345 Ian Sturdgess M50 47:48 Bedford Harriers
299 218 3 1435 Barrie Roberts (started 4+ mins late) M70 44:25 Bournville Harriers
230 44 5 592 Sue Torrance F50 39:29 Brackley & District
264 60 11 527 Jayne Cooper F45 42:13 Brackley & District
284 214 19 863 Wilf Fox M55 43:12 Brackley & District
124 113 51 1407 Kevin Brown MS 34:40 Buckingham & Stowe
247 52 11 1384 Wendy Cissell F35 40:17 Buckingham & Stowe
257 55 12 1383 Lucy Price FS 41:07 Buckingham & Stowe
338 235 1 1396 Syd Wheeler M75 49:25 Chepstow Harriers
198 167 5 1269 David Coates M60 38:05 Cherwell Runners
120 109 15 2312 John McCrone M45 34:31 Corby AC
176 23 4 631 Trudi Pike F40 36:59 Corby AC
229 186 6 615 Martyn Green M60 39:29 Corby AC
242 49 8 814 Debra Galletta F50 39:59 Corby AC
308 84 14 813 Jeannette Vango F45 45:11 Corby AC
7 7 6 673 Iwan Jones MS 27:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
12 12 1 787 Jack Villette M20 28:11 Coventry Godiva Harriers
60 57 30 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 31:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
73 5 2 1436 Danielle Stewart FS 32:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
183 158 64 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 37:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
203 170 32 786 Robert Villette M45 38:23 Coventry Godiva Harriers
96 90 45 708 Daniel Clarke MS 33:35 Daventry Road Runners
268 206 8 239 Bill Goadsby M60 42:19 Daventry Road Runners
19 19 14 1265 James Down MS 28:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners
122 111 50 454 James Dwight MS 34:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
154 19 5 741 Miriam Drewett FS 35:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
189 28 6 1382 Nicole Clarke F35 37:40 David Lloyd Redway Runners
316 89 18 1430 Jo Garner FS 46:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners
348 236 25 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 52:34 David Lloyd Redway Runners
94 88 43 335 Adam Eales MS 33:33 Desborough Rapid RC
190 162 30 1065 John Eales M45 37:47 Desborough Rapid RC
4 4 4 617 Ian Mansell MS 27:43 Desford Striders
138 15 3 1336 Diane Farmer F50 35:08 Eastbourne Rovers
324 231 12 679 Barrington Mudd M60 47:27 Fetch Everyone RC
28 28 5 340 Ady King M40 29:20 Harborough AC
181 156 15 853 Nick Johnston M50 37:14 Harborough AC
244 50 9 341 Jackie King F45 40:07 Harborough AC
272 63 10 1424 Ruth Bingham F50 42:49 Harborough AC
279 68 11 1425 Jo Johnson F50 43:07 Harborough AC
67 64 33 1431 George Dwight MS 32:10 Highworth RC
85 80 17 1282 Will Raybould M40 33:06 Human Energy AC
95 89 44 674 Tom Elliff MS 33:33 Human Energy AC
224 182 37 809 Andrew Cooke M45 39:18 Human Energy AC
246 51 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 40:15 Human Energy AC
276 211 10 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 43:01 Human Energy AC
68 4 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 32:14 Huncote Harriers
93 87 9 712 Andy Wilford M50 33:32 Huncote Harriers
111 102 5 1333 Robert Tate M55 34:16 Huncote Harriers
130 118 16 354 James O'Dowd M45 34:52 Huncote Harriers
149 131 9 1313 Barry Hibberd M55 35:27 Huncote Harriers
170 148 62 1254 Thomas Harris MS 36:46 Huncote Harriers
178 154 12 636 Mike Percival M55 37:01 Huncote Harriers
184 159 65 1212 Chris Unwin MS 37:28 Huncote Harriers
195 165 14 195 Richard Thomas M55 37:58 Huncote Harriers
197 31 7 1211 Trudi Unwin FS 38:01 Huncote Harriers
201 32 7 1213 Julie West F40 38:14 Huncote Harriers
202 33 7 1220 Katherine Dean F35 38:21 Huncote Harriers
210 36 8 1219 Jo Clarke F40 38:44 Huncote Harriers
221 180 36 1216 Paul Nealon M45 39:15 Huncote Harriers
263 59 12 1190 Marie Wilford F40 42:12 Huncote Harriers
56 54 28 305 Jack Blakemore MS 31:26 Kenilworth Runners
80 75 12 651 Richard Whiting M45 32:58 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 539 David Green MS 27:03 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 10 1422 Matt Fowler MS 28:18 Kettering Town Harriers
20 20 4 1235 Phil West M40 28:54 Kettering Town Harriers
43 42 11 915 Steve Green M40 30:27 Kettering Town Harriers
91 85 19 724 Michael Salter M40 33:28 Kettering Town Harriers
123 112 11 836 Pete Goringe M50 34:38 Kettering Town Harriers
158 139 59 496 Anthony Poncia MS 35:37 Kettering Town Harriers
174 152 27 1380 Paul Marlow M45 36:55 Kettering Town Harriers
211 37 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 38:46 Kettering Town Harriers
1 1 1 551 Andrew Savery MS 26:35 Leamington C & AC
45 44 2 726 Brian Miller M50 30:33 Leamington C & AC
101 95 2 262 Alex Montgomery M55 33:52 Leamington C & AC
135 14 2 1060 Susie Tawney F50 34:58 Leamington C & AC
22 22 2 312 Jordan Clay M20 28:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
82 77 3 661 Charlie Mead M20 32:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
147 129 27 894 Chris Williams M40 35:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
303 222 81 895 Aaron Carr MS 45:07 Leighton Buzzard AC
306 224 2 1331 Paul Thomas M65 45:08 Leighton Fun Runners
8 8 7 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 27:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 39 10 1236 Chris Cahill M40 30:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 40 23 914 Jeremy Vick MS 30:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 49 3 1043 Malcolm Down M50 30:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 63 8 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 32:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
107 100 4 400 Stephen Howe M55 34:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 105 2 549 Paul Mason M60 34:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 106 3 568 Kelvin Smith M60 34:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 12 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 34:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
131 119 12 1309 Lido Medori M50 34:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
156 137 23 1421 Finn Hansen M45 35:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 144 1 370 Keith Cook M65 36:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 42 9 1341 Leah Hartwell F35 39:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
250 198 7 315 Ed Hill M60 40:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 199 17 1343 Terry Down M55 40:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 205 2 969 Richard Wittering M70 42:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
330 233 84 946 Peter O'Sullivan MS 48:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
317 228 83 1429 David Lewis MS 46:29 MK Lakeside Runners
53 52 4 351 Ian Aunger M50 31:06 Nene Valley Harriers
35 34 4 314 Tony Letts M45 29:43 Northampton Road Runners
59 56 29 940 Matt Brand MS 31:36 Northampton Road Runners
64 61 32 342 Stuart Drummond MS 31:52 Northampton Road Runners
75 70 15 932 Peter Moor M40 32:42 Northampton Road Runners
164 20 3 707 Penny Andrews F45 36:21 Northampton Road Runners
204 171 33 876 Darren Byfield M45 38:31 Northampton Road Runners
205 34 8 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 38:32 Northampton Road Runners
212 38 9 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:50 Northampton Road Runners
218 41 10 797 Jo Lee FS 39:10 Northampton Road Runners
238 190 38 830 Tony Kennedy M45 39:52 Northampton Road Runners
240 192 20 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 39:53 Northampton Road Runners
245 195 39 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 40:08 Northampton Road Runners
304 82 3 587 Mary Sullivan F55 45:07 Northampton Road Runners
305 223 11 588 Tom Sullivan M60 45:07 Northampton Road Runners
319 230 3 489 Colin Bricher M65 46:38 Northampton Road Runners
337 103 20 313 Joanna Cummings F40 49:14 Northampton Road Runners
137 123 7 986 Ken Willis M55 35:07 Northants Police
108 101 23 671 Richard Hands M40 34:05 Northbrook AC
144 127 8 649 Edwards Simmonds M55 35:20 Northbrook AC
341 106 18 670 Angela Hands F45 50:12 Northbrook AC
33 1 1 681 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:42 Nuneaton Harriers
193 30 6 593 Sarah Davis F45 37:51 Rapid Running Club
10 10 9 1411 Chris Lamb MS 28:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 2 1417 John Gercs M40 28:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 8 1010 Vincent Carroll M40 29:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 55 5 1339 Terry Egan M50 31:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
79 74 11 2305 Aaron Lincoln M45 32:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 81 8 1237 Alan Mould M50 33:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 7 1 230 Angela Copson F65 33:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 22 4 1248 Kate Williams F50 36:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
199 168 15 13 Neil Martin M55 38:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
217 40 10 1185 Nikki Turner F40 39:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 207 18 847 Joe Horsley M55 42:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
294 78 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 43:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
295 79 13 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 44:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
342 107 3 951 Valerie Cross F60 51:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
355 239 26 1156 Jon Wright M50 54:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 41 24 206 Simon Haywood MS 30:25 Shenley Striders
52 51 27 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:03 Shenley Striders
5 5 5 1207 Chris Wood MS 27:49 Silson Joggers
23 23 15 1374 Thomas Phelps MS 29:02 Silson Joggers
27 27 1 1264 Nick Pacey M50 29:15 Silson Joggers
31 31 6 1247 Simon Woodward M40 29:26 Silson Joggers
47 46 12 1433 Kevin Reboul M40 30:37 Silson Joggers
63 60 31 1426 Stewart Shears MS 31:52 Silson Joggers
69 65 9 1205 James Darcy M45 32:15 Silson Joggers
77 72 16 1274 Andy Field M40 32:51 Silson Joggers
133 121 56 1227 Andy Kirk MS 34:54 Silson Joggers
134 13 4 1226 Heather Kirk FS 34:54 Silson Joggers
152 134 10 1501 Andy Hoare M55 35:34 Silson Joggers
161 142 14 1502 David Jarrett M50 36:01 Silson Joggers
171 149 26 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 36:48 Silson Joggers
175 153 28 1385 Jonathan Gale` M45 36:57 Silson Joggers
177 24 5 1297 Linda Lytollis F40 37:01 Silson Joggers
233 46 10 1364 Natasha King F35 39:34 Silson Joggers
236 47 6 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:41 Silson Joggers
237 48 7 1508 Mel Bignell F50 39:48 Silson Joggers
254 201 1 1192 Allan Locke M70 41:05 Silson Joggers
287 72 12 1194 Sheona Smee F50 43:38 Silson Joggers
9 9 8 793 Mark Palser MS 28:04 Silverstone Circuit
86 6 2 882 Dawn Clark F35 33:06 Spa Striders
192 29 5 111 Kate Evans F45 37:49 Spa Striders
6 6 1 49 Ashley Miles M40 27:51 Sphinx AC
34 33 20 1434 Kyza Derby MS 29:43 Sphinx AC
76 71 36 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:45 Sphinx AC
103 96 3 717 Kevin Naughton M55 33:56 Sphinx AC
116 107 6 1378 Ben Orme M55 34:23 Sphinx AC
121 110 49 1090 Luke Makins MS 34:35 Sphinx AC
153 135 11 8 Mitch Timms M55 35:34 Sphinx AC
297 81 17 633 Laura Pibworth FS 44:17 Sphinx AC
302 221 4 1118 Tom Marchi M70 44:43 Sphinx AC
346 111 24 1403 Janine Miles F35 51:13 Sphinx AC
350 114 22 1179 Maggie Morgan F40 53:09 Sphinx AC
15 15 11 488 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:23 Team Balancise
24 24 16 1362 Bruce Lovell MS 29:03 Team Balancise
29 29 18 901 Dan Doherty MS 29:21 Team Balancise
32 32 7 1365 David Kelly M40 29:36 Team Balancise
58 3 1 112 Ellie Garraway F40 31:34 Team Balancise
61 58 6 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:46 Team Balancise
98 92 46 805 Andy Gillard MS 33:39 Team Balancise
100 94 21 912 Darren Gibson M40 33:48 Team Balancise
136 122 17 956 Philip Devereaux M45 35:04 Team Balancise
148 130 19 862 Martin Hamilton M45 35:25 Team Balancise
165 21 3 226 Julie Wargent F40 36:24 Team Balancise
214 175 70 911 Neil Runagall MS 39:02 Team Balancise
241 193 76 1432 Paul Crook MS 39:57 Team Balancise
333 100 16 297 Tina Brayford F45 48:46 Team Balancise
349 113 25 274 Louise Stewart F35 52:54 Team Balancise
46 45 5 304 Andy Green M45 30:35 Team East Haddon
16 16 12 642 William Shippin MS 28:24 UKNetRunner
21 21 2 1357 David Webster M45 28:57 Wellingborough & District AC
55 53 14 765 Julian Blackwell M40 31:18 Wellingborough & District AC
70 66 6 14 Neil McDonald M50 32:18 Wellingborough & District AC
71 67 34 546 David Yarnall MS 32:34 Wellingborough & District AC
78 73 7 1359 Roger Bullen M50 32:54 Wellingborough & District AC
92 86 42 1249 Andrew Redden MS 33:31 Wellingborough & District AC
97 91 20 639 Guy Travers M40 33:37 Wellingborough & District AC
99 93 10 1302 Phil Farley M50 33:46 Wellingborough & District AC
106 99 22 1241 Peter Williams M40 34:00 Wellingborough & District AC
117 108 14 301 Mark Bonham M45 34:25 Wellingborough & District AC
119 11 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:28 Wellingborough & District AC
132 120 55 363 Christopher Jones MS 34:54 Wellingborough & District AC
139 16 4 657 Louise Kemp F35 35:09 Wellingborough & District AC
141 125 57 1214 Matthew Hancock MS 35:15 Wellingborough & District AC
157 138 13 433 Michael Quinn M50 35:37 Wellingborough & District AC
166 145 60 1395 Simon Leister MS 36:32 Wellingborough & District AC
194 164 67 1409 Matt Dickie MS 37:51 Wellingborough & District AC
206 172 34 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 38:34 Wellingborough & District AC
209 174 69 723 Niteen Sawant MS 38:40 Wellingborough & District AC
222 181 73 1012 James York MS 39:17 Wellingborough & District AC
225 183 74 819 Phil Gibbard MS 39:18 Wellingborough & District AC
249 197 41 781 Andy Bird M45 40:26 Wellingborough & District AC
260 56 13 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:25 Wellingborough & District AC
265 61 9 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:16 Wellingborough & District AC
285 71 15 1379 Lorraine Kirk F35 43:12 Wellingborough & District AC
291 75 13 1394 Theresa Clark F50 43:53 Wellingborough & District AC
293 77 12 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC
323 93 6 438 Sally Hewitt F55 47:24 Wellingborough & District AC
331 98 15 1025 Amanda Allen F45 48:23 Wellingborough & District AC
339 104 17 1404 Mandy Crabb F45 49:56 Wellingborough & District AC
343 108 21 1377 Nicola Manning F40 51:02 Wellingborough & District AC
344 109 19 1389 Lisa Wood F45 51:02 Wellingborough & District AC
345 110 23 1388 Kirsty Dodd F35 51:07 Wellingborough & District AC
347 112 4 434 Val King F60 51:32 Wellingborough & District AC
356 240 27 1376 Andrew Manning M50 57:59 Wellingborough & District AC
11 11 1 924 David Cantwell M45 28:09 Woodstock Harriers
17 17 13 1020 Kevin Game MS 28:46 Woodstock Harriers
18 18 3 1412 Brian O'Connor M40 28:49 Woodstock Harriers
44 43 1 1413 Bryan Vaughan M60 30:31 Woodstock Harriers
25 25 17 379 Chris Lazenby MS 29:09 Wootton Road Runners
26 26 3 625 Richard Fowler M45 29:13 Wootton Road Runners
30 30 19 643 James Armstrong MS 29:22 Wootton Road Runners
37 36 9 481 Richard Lack M40 29:51 Wootton Road Runners
38 37 21 850 Charles Howard MS 30:04 Wootton Road Runners
39 38 22 1111 Ian Honeyfield MS 30:10 Wootton Road Runners
49 48 25 1191 Lee Berrill MS 30:43 Wootton Road Runners
54 2 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 31:11 Wootton Road Runners
65 62 7 958 Terry Allen M45 32:02 Wootton Road Runners
72 68 10 465 Graham Hollowell M45 32:37 Wootton Road Runners
74 69 35 359 Matthew Brown MS 32:42 Wootton Road Runners
81 76 37 393 Jon Wilkinson MS 32:59 Wootton Road Runners
83 78 38 742 Michael Carrea MS 33:03 Wootton Road Runners
90 84 41 1093 John Jeffreys MS 33:23 Wootton Road Runners
105 98 47 1348 Phil  Stansfield MS 33:58 Wootton Road Runners
109 8 2 1291 Barbara Willison F40 34:07 Wootton Road Runners
113 104 24 1276 Idzi Grzegorz M40 34:21 Wootton Road Runners
127 115 53 1406 Edward Bailey MS 34:46 Wootton Road Runners
129 117 25 1095 Stephen Young M40 34:51 Wootton Road Runners
142 126 18 1398 Paul Glaister M45 35:18 Wootton Road Runners
143 17 2 1345 Lee Clayson F45 35:20 Wootton Road Runners
145 128 58 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 35:22 Wootton Road Runners
160 141 29 1392 John Webb M40 35:39 Wootton Road Runners
182 157 13 747 Tony Swindells M55 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
185 26 6 344 Helen Van Uem F40 37:29 Wootton Road Runners
186 160 16 1372 Richard Moore M50 37:34 Wootton Road Runners
207 35 8 1251 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 38:36 Wootton Road Runners
213 39 9 1371 Tania Mulvey FS 38:56 Wootton Road Runners
215 176 17 1132 Liam Cahill M50 39:05 Wootton Road Runners
220 179 35 720 Ian Townshend M45 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
226 184 18 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 39:21 Wootton Road Runners
228 43 7 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 39:24 Wootton Road Runners
231 45 8 1139 Diane Rogers F45 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
234 188 16 1368 David Davies M55 39:37 Wootton Road Runners
248 196 40 1344 Paul Maylunn M45 40:20 Wootton Road Runners
252 200 42 1367 John Vincent M45 40:47 Wootton Road Runners
253 53 11 1347 Joanne James FS 40:55 Wootton Road Runners
255 54 12 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 41:05 Wootton Road Runners
256 202 77 1420 Neil Tidmarsh MS 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
261 57 10 1370 Deana Loveridge F45 41:46 Wootton Road Runners
262 58 11 1018 Sarah Wyatt F40 41:51 Wootton Road Runners
267 62 13 1399 Kerry Lantsbery F40 42:19 Wootton Road Runners
271 209 9 215 Michael Wood M60 42:27 Wootton Road Runners
274 64 13 1423 Faith Button F35 42:54 Wootton Road Runners
277 66 15 1410 Estelle Young F40 43:03 Wootton Road Runners
278 67 14 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 43:06 Wootton Road Runners
282 70 15 449 Katherine Smith FS 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
288 73 16 1298 Emma Stewart FS 43:45 Wootton Road Runners
289 74 16 1322 Nicky  Lloyd F35 43:47 Wootton Road Runners
292 76 16 1321 Helen Corbett F40 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
313 87 5 1294 Lorayne Keet-Marsh F55 45:41 Wootton Road Runners
321 91 18 1390 Michelle Harding F40 46:48 Wootton Road Runners
322 92 19 1146 Josie Steedman F40 46:48 Wootton Road Runners
332 99 21 1330 Kay  Duffy F35 48:38 Wootton Road Runners
334 101 21 702 Dana Byford FS 49:02 Wootton Road Runners
340 105 22 1369 Michelle Digby F35 50:03 Wootton Road Runners
286 215 20 1408 Mark Hazlehurst M55 43:38 Yaxley Runners & Joggers