EMGP Banbury 5 - 11 June 2013 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
60 3 1 902 Rachel Cave FS 31:20 Team Balancise
68 5 2 1613 Caitlin Bradley FS 32:06 Banbury Harriers
106 12 3 1559 Katy Young FS 33:39
115 13 4 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:57 Wellingborough & District AC
130 16 5 803 Jo Gardner FS 34:21 Wootton Road Runners
190 28 6 1577 Donna Allen FS 36:50 Hook Norton
195 30 7 1544 Rachel Forrest FS 37:00 Cherwell Runners
204 33 8 1574 Patricia Duffy FS 37:18 Banbury Harriers
212 34 9 1527 Zoe Westerman FS 37:44 Alchester RC
216 36 10 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:59 Northampton Road Runners
228 41 11 1520 Ila Pearson FS 38:38 Cherwell Runners
240 47 12 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
275 61 13 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 41:11 Wootton Road Runners
278 64 14 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:34 Wellingborough & District AC
292 74 15 633 Laura Pibworth FS 42:26 Sphinx AC
301 78 16 1486 Emma Nelson FS 43:05 Alchester RC
305 80 17 449 Katherine Smith FS 43:30 Wootton Road Runners
322 90 18 401 Fiona Quinn FS 46:00 Sphinx AC
327 93 19 1580 Amy Frank FS 46:59 Sphinx AC
329 94 20 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 47:39
339 100 21 1601 Victoria Phipps FS 49:13
340 101 22 702 Dana Byford FS 49:36 Wootton Road Runners
350 108 23 1582 Leanne Rice FS 52:27 Cherwell Runners
352 110 24 1532 Nicola Donson FS 52:41 Cherwell Runners
360 115 25 450 Sophie Bacon FS 58:42
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
233 43 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 38:41 Kettering Town Harriers
286 68 2 1585 Emily Deeley F20 41:50
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
59 2 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 31:18 Wootton Road Runners
99 10 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 33:16 Luton AC
119 14 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:01 Wellingborough & District AC
146 19 4 265 Rachael Siggers F35 34:59
152 22 5 1604 Abi Gooch F35 35:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
173 25 6 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
221 37 7 721 Frances Hooper F35 38:19 Wootton Road Runners
248 50 8 1364 Natasha King F35 39:26 Silson Joggers
268 58 9 1522 Lisa Ansell F35 40:37 Banbury Harriers
276 62 10 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 41:11
277 63 11 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
290 72 12 1494 Joanne Abbott F35 42:17 Banbury Soles
294 75 13 1178 Hannah Groves F35 42:32 Wootton Road Runners
303 79 14 1603 Sheela Kennedy F35 43:07 Kenilworth Runners
341 102 15 1403 Janine Miles F35 49:37 Sphinx AC
351 109 16 1620 Kate Smith F35 52:33
354 112 17 923 Maria Hollis F35 53:01 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
43 1 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 30:10 Leamington C & AC
72 6 2 1584 Samantha Usher F40 32:19 Alchester RC
82 7 3 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:41 Harborough AC
93 8 4 1572 Denise Bridges F40 33:07 Woodstock Harriers
104 11 5 1541 Kate Hutchings F40 33:30 Alchester RC
157 23 6 1600 Sarah Lambert F40 35:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
169 24 7 226 Julie Wargent F40 35:47 Team Balancise
194 29 8 1588 Samantha Rees F40 36:58 Hook Norton
201 32 9 1586 Sue Cantwell F40 37:12 Woodstock Harriers
226 40 10 1185 Nikki Turner F40 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
232 42 11 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:41 Northampton Road Runners
236 45 12 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:45 Kettering Town Harriers
242 48 13 1517 Lisa Clarke F40 39:11 Woodstock Harriers
246 49 14 801 Natasha Wain F40 39:20 Wellingborough & District AC
267 57 15 1485 Rachael Bowles F40 40:35 Alchester RC
282 65 16 1190 Marie Wilford F40 41:38 Huncote Harriers
283 66 17 1410 Estelle Young F40 41:39 Wootton Road Runners
285 67 18 1519 Joanne Twelvetrees F40 41:48
287 69 19 358 Helen Walden F40 41:52
312 84 20 1576 Mery Wolke F40 44:03 Cherwell Runners
330 95 21 313 Joanna Cummings F40 47:48 Northampton Road Runners
349 107 22 1569 Julie Purvis F40 51:09 Banbury Soles
353 111 23 1377 Nicola Manning F40 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
357 114 24 784 Jo Down F40 54:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
66 4 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 31:58 Huncote Harriers
150 20 2 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 35:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 31 3 111 Kate Evans F45 37:08 Spa Striders
222 38 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 38:25 Wootton Road Runners
224 39 5 1593 Dawn Williams F45 38:31 Cherwell Runners
238 46 6 1495 Rebecca Biegel F45 38:51 Banbury Harriers
251 52 7 135 Sarah Wanden F45 39:44 Bedford Harriers
262 55 8 1550 Heather Smith F45 40:20 Witney Road Runners
271 59 9 341 Jackie King F45 40:44 Harborough AC
274 60 10 527 Jayne Cooper F45 41:10 Brackley & District
288 70 11 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 41:56 Wellingborough & District AC
300 77 12 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 43:02 Northampton Road Runners
310 82 13 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 43:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
316 86 14 813 Jeannette Vango F45 44:43 Corby AC
325 91 15 1489 Bridget Johnson F45 46:35
332 96 16 1490 Marie McLoughlin F45 47:55 Cherwell Runners
336 99 17 1563 Susan Young F45 48:39
347 105 18 670 Angela Hands F45 50:23 Northbrook AC
355 113 19 1596 Geraldine Johnson F45 53:06 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
95 9 1 1546 Ros Kelling F50 33:11 Banbury Harriers
138 17 2 667 Kathy Horsman F50 34:34 Bedford Harriers
151 21 3 1060 Susie Tawney F50 35:09 Leamington C & AC
180 26 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 36:26 Kettering Town Harriers
183 27 5 1248 Kate Williams F50 36:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 35 6 592 Sue Torrance F50 37:50 Brackley & District
235 44 7 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 38:44 Wootton Road Runners
255 53 8 1508 Mel Bignell F50 39:54 Silson Joggers
259 54 9 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:06 Silson Joggers
266 56 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 40:34 Corby AC
289 71 11 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 42:06 Wootton Road Runners
291 73 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:23 Wellingborough & District AC
297 76 13 1087 Karen Timothy F50 42:40 Sphinx AC
317 87 14 176 Sandra Heryet F50 44:49 Hook Norton Harriers
326 92 15 1499 Clare Burgess F50 46:37 Alchester RC
334 97 16 1591 Bridget Mold F50 48:31
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
141 18 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 34:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
250 51 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 39:41 Human Energy AC
311 83 3 1482 Heather Finnigan F55 43:59
318 88 4 1506 Glenys Logan F55 44:56 Cherwell Runners
321 89 5 267 Valerie Anslow F55 45:51 Wellingborough & District AC
335 98 6 438 Sally Hewitt F55 48:36 Wellingborough & District AC
348 106 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 50:28
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
309 81 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 43:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 103 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 50:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
126 15 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 85 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 44:22 Kenilworth Runners
346 104 3 45 Sheila Doel F65 50:14 Headington Road Runners