EMGP Banbury 5 - 11 June 2013 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1493 Kieran White MS 25:58 Hercules Wimbledon
3 3 2 266 Andrew Siggers MS 26:16 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 597 Chris McCarthy MS 26:28 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 539 David Green MS 26:53 Kettering Town Harriers
6 6 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 27:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
10 10 6 1207 Chris Wood MS 27:58 Silson Joggers
11 11 7 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 8 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:05 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
13 13 9 1538 Tom Offord MS 28:16 Banbury Harriers
20 20 10 1020 Kevin Game MS 28:53 Woodstock Harriers
21 21 11 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 29:09 Coventry Godiva Harriers
24 24 12 1560 Mark Dilks MS 29:19 Kidlington
26 26 13 914 Jeremy Vick MS 29:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 30 14 642 William Shippin MS 29:36 UKNetRunner
31 31 15 1564 Graham Hope MS 29:38 Kidlington
32 32 16 1530 James Stead MS 29:39
35 35 17 654 James Blendall MS 29:43
37 37 18 1556 Danny Tolhurst MS 29:45 Stratford-upon-Avon
38 38 19 1558 Gareth Morris MS 29:47 Handy Cross
39 39 20 1612 Simon Rutherford MS 29:55
40 40 21 901 Dan Doherty MS 30:02 Team Balancise
41 41 22 1481 Gary Warland MS 30:08 Alchester RC
42 42 23 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 30:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 52 24 1234 Steve Round MS 30:47 Banbury Soles
55 54 25 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 31:09 Leamington C & AC
56 55 26 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:11 Shenley Striders
63 60 27 1536 Peter Newell MS 31:44 Banbury Harriers
70 65 28 1595 Kevin French MS 32:08 Alchester RC
71 66 29 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:09 Coventry Godiva Harriers
73 67 30 1619 Neil Jones MS 32:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 69 31 342 Stuart Drummond MS 32:27 Northampton Road Runners
77 71 32 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:30 Sphinx AC
78 72 33 742 Michael Carrea MS 32:33 Wootton Road Runners
86 79 34 1249 Andrew Redden MS 32:50 Wellingborough & District AC
90 83 35 1514 Will Hudson MS 32:57 Woodstock Harriers
92 85 36 1452 Richard Neale MS 33:03 David Lloyd Redway Runners
96 87 37 1090 Luke Makins MS 33:11 Sphinx AC
97 88 38 777 Matthew Down MS 33:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners
103 93 39 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:25 Wootton Road Runners
105 94 40 1557 Vicente Bayliss MS 33:34 Alchester RC
108 96 41 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:43 Sphinx AC
116 103 42 1575 Paul Smith MS 33:58 Northampton Road Runners
117 104 43 842 Ian Pheasey MS 33:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
118 105 44 1093 John Jeffreys MS 34:00 Wootton Road Runners
121 107 45 1607 Ricky Emms MS 34:02 Brackley & District
122 108 46 708 Daniel Clarke MS 34:03 Daventry Road Runners
125 111 47 867 Tim McCraw MS 34:07 Banbury Harriers
128 113 48 1621 Edward Bailey MS 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
129 114 49 1587 Simon Kirschner MS 34:17
131 115 50 454 James Dwight MS 34:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners
134 118 51 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 34:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
137 121 52 1611 Lee Pilkington MS 34:31
139 122 53 1599 Toby Cartwright MS 34:36 Brackley & District
142 124 54 1407 Kevin Brown MS 34:48 Buckingham & Stowe
143 125 55 363 Christopher Jones MS 34:50 Wellingborough & District AC
148 129 56 1488 Luke Whitehead MS 35:04
159 136 57 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 35:23 Wootton Road Runners
161 138 58 115 Warren Harrison MS 35:28
163 140 59 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 35:29
177 152 60 666 Kenny Anderson MS 36:20 Harborough AC
198 168 61 1451 Graham Pratt MS 37:02 Kettering Town Harriers
199 169 62 1602 Martin Andrews MS 37:03 Northampton Road Runners
214 179 63 1583 Matthew Ager MS 37:54 Banbury Soles
217 181 64 984 Matthew Letts MS 38:03
219 183 65 1526 Michael Nevill MS 38:07 Cherwell Runners
220 184 66 1594 Matthew Garnham MS 38:15
223 185 67 1568 Will Downey MS 38:29 Witney Road Runners
227 187 68 1012 James York MS 38:37 Wellingborough & District AC
237 192 69 1573 David Cruchley MS 38:47 Banbury Soles
243 195 70 238 Matt Spenceley MS 39:17
249 199 71 1523 Ben Marsh MS 39:38 Banbury Soles
253 201 72 1566 Nick Breeze MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
269 211 73 1606 Chris Foulkes MS 40:39 Alchester RC
284 218 74 1549 Ian Foster MS 41:45 Banbury Soles
302 224 75 1608 Andy Sharman MS 43:07
304 225 76 1491 Joseph Reading MS 43:28
307 227 77 791 Hamish Byers MS 43:39
308 228 78 1507 Daniel Messer MS 43:49 Banbury Soles
315 230 79 895 Aaron Carr MS 44:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
319 231 80 827 Patrick Gaden MS 44:56
320 232 81 1540 Wesley Reid MS 45:17 Tewkesbury AC
323 233 82 1570 Andrew McVicker MS 46:20 Banbury Soles
338 239 83 1511 Matt Gaby MS 49:13 Banbury Soles
358 244 84 935 Phil Curry MS 55:03
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
33 33 1 312 Jordan Clay M20 29:39 Leighton Buzzard AC
67 63 2 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 32:03 Northampton Road Runners
79 73 3 1496 Thomas Biegel M20 32:34 Banbury Harriers
88 81 4 1516 Jake Harrison M20 32:55 Woodstock Harriers
94 86 5 661 Charlie Mead M20 33:10 Leighton Buzzard AC
109 97 6 1615 William Thompson M20 33:46 Banbury Harriers
111 99 7 1589 Daniel Moseley M20 33:49 Woodstock Harriers
258 205 8 1447 Devin Austin M20 40:05