EMGP Banbury 5 - 11 June 2013 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1493 Kieran White MS 25:58 Hercules Wimbledon
2 2 1 873 James Bolton M40 26:00 Woodstock Harriers
3 3 2 266 Andrew Siggers MS 26:16 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 597 Chris McCarthy MS 26:28 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 539 David Green MS 26:53 Kettering Town Harriers
6 6 5 557 Craig Palmer MS 27:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
7 7 2 49 Ashley Miles M40 27:41 Sphinx AC
8 8 3 334 Karl Spielmann M40 27:46
9 9 4 1534 Iain Botheroyd M40 27:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 6 1207 Chris Wood MS 27:58 Silson Joggers
11 11 7 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 8 960 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:05 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
13 13 9 1538 Tom Offord MS 28:16 Banbury Harriers
14 14 1 71 Greg Spellman M45 28:21 Wellingborough & District AC
15 15 2 924 David Cantwell M45 28:22 Woodstock Harriers
16 16 3 1571 Robert Storey M45 28:24 Woodstock Harriers
17 17 5 1417 John Gercs M40 28:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 6 1235 Phil West M40 28:42 Kettering Town Harriers
19 19 7 1483 Richard Gould M40 28:44 Alchester RC
20 20 10 1020 Kevin Game MS 28:53 Woodstock Harriers
21 21 11 1578 Aaron Bodycote MS 29:09 Coventry Godiva Harriers
22 22 8 340 Ady King M40 29:11 Harborough AC
23 23 1 1264 Nick Pacey M50 29:12 Silson Joggers
24 24 12 1560 Mark Dilks MS 29:19 Kidlington
25 25 4 314 Tony Letts M45 29:22 Northampton Road Runners
26 26 13 914 Jeremy Vick MS 29:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 27 9 1010 Vincent Carroll M40 29:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 5 625 Richard Fowler M45 29:30 Wootton Road Runners
29 29 2 1505 John Nelson M50 29:34 Alchester RC
30 30 14 642 William Shippin MS 29:36 UKNetRunner
31 31 15 1564 Graham Hope MS 29:38 Kidlington
32 32 16 1530 James Stead MS 29:39
33 33 1 312 Jordan Clay M20 29:39 Leighton Buzzard AC
34 34 6 1262 Philip Critchlow M45 29:41 Beaumont Running Club
35 35 17 654 James Blendall MS 29:43
36 36 10 481 Richard Lack M40 29:45 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 18 1556 Danny Tolhurst MS 29:45 Stratford-upon-Avon
38 38 19 1558 Gareth Morris MS 29:47 Handy Cross
39 39 20 1612 Simon Rutherford MS 29:55
40 40 21 901 Dan Doherty MS 30:02 Team Balancise
41 41 22 1481 Gary Warland MS 30:08 Alchester RC
42 42 23 1122 Adrian Maidment MS 30:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 1 1 1545 Sue Harrison F40 30:10 Leamington C & AC
44 43 11 1433 Kevin Reboul M40 30:19 Silson Joggers
45 44 7 304 Andy Green M45 30:21 Team East Haddon
46 45 3 726 Brian Miller M50 30:23 Leamington C & AC
47 46 12 915 Steve Green M40 30:24 Kettering Town Harriers
48 47 13 579 Chris Talbot M40 30:26 Huncote Harriers
49 48 14 80 Richard Baldock M40 30:32 Bedford Harriers
50 49 15 1169 Kemal Mehmet M40 30:35 Kettering Town Harriers
51 50 16 656 Jon Kemp M40 30:37 Wellingborough & District AC
52 51 4 1043 Malcolm Down M50 30:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 52 24 1234 Steve Round MS 30:47 Banbury Soles
54 53 17 1267 Andrew Clawson M40 31:03 Kettering Town Harriers
55 54 25 746 Christopher Hitchman MS 31:09 Leamington C & AC
56 55 26 216 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:11 Shenley Striders
57 56 1 1500 Jon Burgess M55 31:14 Alchester RC
58 57 8 1590 Tony Baross M45 31:18 Wootton Road Runners
59 2 1 1045 Imogen Norton F35 31:18 Wootton Road Runners
60 3 1 902 Rachel Cave FS 31:20 Team Balancise
61 58 9 469 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:28 Team Balancise
62 59 10 1492 Graham Ferris M45 31:41 Witney Road Runners
63 60 27 1536 Peter Newell MS 31:44 Banbury Harriers
64 61 18 765 Julian Blackwell M40 31:51 Wellingborough & District AC
65 62 2 653 Paul Wilkerson M55 31:55 Bedford & County AC
66 4 1 1366 Nicki Nealon F45 31:58 Huncote Harriers
67 63 2 1108 Carrick Baldwin M20 32:03 Northampton Road Runners
68 5 2 1613 Caitlin Bradley FS 32:06 Banbury Harriers
69 64 5 14 Neil McDonald M50 32:07 Wellingborough & District AC
70 65 28 1595 Kevin French MS 32:08 Alchester RC
71 66 29 189 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:09 Coventry Godiva Harriers
72 6 2 1584 Samantha Usher F40 32:19 Alchester RC
73 67 30 1619 Neil Jones MS 32:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 68 19 1282 Will Raybould M40 32:26 Human Energy AC
75 69 31 342 Stuart Drummond MS 32:27 Northampton Road Runners
76 70 20 724 Michael Salter M40 32:27 Kettering Town Harriers
77 71 32 451 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:30 Sphinx AC
78 72 33 742 Michael Carrea MS 32:33 Wootton Road Runners
79 73 3 1496 Thomas Biegel M20 32:34 Banbury Harriers
80 74 11 1271 Martyn Erasmus M45 32:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 75 21 932 Peter Moor M40 32:40 Northampton Road Runners
82 7 3 1257 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:41 Harborough AC
83 76 22 295 Thomas Thorp M40 32:44
84 77 23 1274 Andy Field M40 32:49 Silson Joggers
85 78 6 1237 Alan Mould M50 32:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
86 79 34 1249 Andrew Redden MS 32:50 Wellingborough & District AC
87 80 24 1509 Darren Nichol M40 32:53 Cherwell Runners
88 81 4 1516 Jake Harrison M20 32:55 Woodstock Harriers
89 82 7 1561 Carey Gray M50 32:56 Woodstock Harriers
90 83 35 1514 Will Hudson MS 32:57 Woodstock Harriers
91 84 12 1450 Garry Biddle M45 33:03 David Lloyd Redway Runners
92 85 36 1452 Richard Neale MS 33:03 David Lloyd Redway Runners
93 8 4 1572 Denise Bridges F40 33:07 Woodstock Harriers
94 86 5 661 Charlie Mead M20 33:10 Leighton Buzzard AC
95 9 1 1546 Ros Kelling F50 33:11 Banbury Harriers
96 87 37 1090 Luke Makins MS 33:11 Sphinx AC
97 88 38 777 Matthew Down MS 33:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners
98 89 13 644 Simon Worboys M45 33:14
99 10 2 439 Christine Lathwell F35 33:16 Luton AC
100 90 25 639 Guy Travers M40 33:16 Wellingborough & District AC
101 91 26 1617 Garth Wilby M40 33:20 Banbury Harriers
102 92 8 712 Andy Wilford M50 33:23 Huncote Harriers
103 93 39 359 Matthew Brown MS 33:25 Wootton Road Runners
104 11 5 1541 Kate Hutchings F40 33:30 Alchester RC
105 94 40 1557 Vicente Bayliss MS 33:34 Alchester RC
106 12 3 1559 Katy Young FS 33:39
107 95 9 1302 Phil Farley M50 33:42 Wellingborough & District AC
108 96 41 479 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:43 Sphinx AC
109 97 6 1615 William Thompson M20 33:46 Banbury Harriers
110 98 3 262 Alex Montgomery M55 33:48 Leamington C & AC
111 99 7 1589 Daniel Moseley M20 33:49 Woodstock Harriers
112 100 27 1598 Haden Mills M40 33:49 Banbury Soles
113 101 4 1378 Ben Orme M55 33:50 Sphinx AC
114 102 14 1579 Tony Chapman M45 33:55
115 13 4 832 Kelly Barnett FS 33:57 Wellingborough & District AC
116 103 42 1575 Paul Smith MS 33:58 Northampton Road Runners
117 104 43 842 Ian Pheasey MS 33:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
118 105 44 1093 John Jeffreys MS 34:00 Wootton Road Runners
119 14 3 1260 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:01 Wellingborough & District AC
120 106 15 651 Richard Whiting M45 34:01 Kenilworth Runners
121 107 45 1607 Ricky Emms MS 34:02 Brackley & District
122 108 46 708 Daniel Clarke MS 34:03 Daventry Road Runners
123 109 5 1503 Philip Coy M55 34:03 Banbury Harriers
124 110 16 1470 Mark Coyle M45 34:03 Sphinx AC
125 111 47 867 Tim McCraw MS 34:07 Banbury Harriers
126 15 1 230 Angela Copson F65 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 112 28 1565 Paul Okey M40 34:08
128 113 48 1621 Edward Bailey MS 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
129 114 49 1587 Simon Kirschner MS 34:17
130 16 5 803 Jo Gardner FS 34:21 Wootton Road Runners
131 115 50 454 James Dwight MS 34:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners
132 116 1 568 Kelvin Smith M60 34:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 117 29 1241 Peter Williams M40 34:24 Wellingborough & District AC
134 118 51 789 Joseph Mulenga MS 34:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
135 119 10 3 Nigel Sheppard M50 34:28 David Lloyd Redway Runners
136 120 17 301 Mark Bonham M45 34:31 Wellingborough & District AC
137 121 52 1611 Lee Pilkington MS 34:31
138 17 2 667 Kathy Horsman F50 34:34 Bedford Harriers
139 122 53 1599 Toby Cartwright MS 34:36 Brackley & District
140 123 2 549 Paul Mason M60 34:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
141 18 1 725 Diane Baldwin F55 34:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 124 54 1407 Kevin Brown MS 34:48 Buckingham & Stowe
143 125 55 363 Christopher Jones MS 34:50 Wellingborough & District AC
144 126 18 1107 Darren Baldwin M45 34:51 Northampton Road Runners
145 127 19 1605 Neil Frape M45 34:52 Banbury Harriers
146 19 4 265 Rachael Siggers F35 34:59
147 128 20 1609 Mike Pollard M45 34:59
148 129 56 1488 Luke Whitehead MS 35:04
149 130 3 1252 Keith Moreman M60 35:07 Daventry Road Runners
150 20 2 1268 Julie Dalzell F45 35:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 21 3 1060 Susie Tawney F50 35:09 Leamington C & AC
152 22 5 1604 Abi Gooch F35 35:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
153 131 6 986 Ken Willis M55 35:14 Northants Police
154 132 30 1281 Andy McIntosh M40 35:14 Sphinx AC
155 133 31 894 Chris Williams M40 35:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
156 134 21 1543 Keith Smith M45 35:14 Banbury Harriers
157 23 6 1600 Sarah Lambert F40 35:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
158 135 22 357 Ashley Walden M45 35:21
159 136 57 1279 Niall Gardiner MS 35:23 Wootton Road Runners
160 137 4 241 David Pettifer M60 35:25 Kenilworth Runners
161 138 58 115 Warren Harrison MS 35:28
162 139 11 1502 David Jarrett M50 35:28 Silson Joggers
163 140 59 453 Gavin Robertshaw MS 35:29
164 141 23 1515 Alan Harrison M45 35:35 Woodstock Harriers
165 142 24 722 Dave Lindsay M45 35:36 Spa Striders
166 143 32 1456 Andrew Chessell M40 35:36
167 144 5 1521 Bruce Hendrie M60 35:38 Banbury Harriers
168 145 25 862 Martin Hamilton M45 35:38 Team Balancise
169 24 7 226 Julie Wargent F40 35:47 Team Balancise
170 146 26 1487 Ian Whitehead M45 35:59 Cherwell Runners
171 147 27 354 James O'Dowd M45 36:00 Huncote Harriers
172 148 28 1385 Jonathan Gale` M45 36:06 Silson Joggers
173 25 6 657 Louise Kemp F35 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
174 149 7 8 Mitch Timms M55 36:11 Sphinx AC
175 150 6 1484 Peter Bramham M60 36:13 Cherwell Runners
176 151 33 1553 Robert Kelly M40 36:17
177 152 60 666 Kenny Anderson MS 36:20 Harborough AC
178 153 29 1535 Steve Prior M45 36:22 Northampton Road Runners
179 154 34 1095 Stephen Young M40 36:25 Wootton Road Runners
180 26 4 1458 Kerry Munn F50 36:26 Kettering Town Harriers
181 155 30 811 Roger Taylor M45 36:26 Northampton Road Runners
182 156 1 370 Keith Cook M65 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
183 27 5 1248 Kate Williams F50 36:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 157 2 1537 Glyn Pritchard M65 36:34 Banbury Harriers
185 158 8 572 Kim Lowde M55 36:36 Daventry Road Runners
186 159 9 1080 Tony Keech M55 36:37 Human Energy AC
187 160 31 1531 Andy Church M45 36:40 Witney Road Runners
188 161 10 1501 Andy Hoare M55 36:45 Silson Joggers
189 162 12 835 Rodney Berry M50 36:48
190 28 6 1577 Donna Allen FS 36:50 Hook Norton
191 163 35 46 Stuart Slade M40 36:51
192 164 36 1061 Roger Eadon M40 36:55
193 165 11 1548 Neil Forbes M55 36:56 Banbury Harriers
194 29 8 1588 Samantha Rees F40 36:58 Hook Norton
195 30 7 1544 Rachel Forrest FS 37:00 Cherwell Runners
196 166 32 417 Iain Stott M45 37:00
197 167 33 1255 Mark Nicholls M45 37:02 Silson Joggers
198 168 61 1451 Graham Pratt MS 37:02 Kettering Town Harriers
199 169 62 1602 Martin Andrews MS 37:03 Northampton Road Runners
200 31 3 111 Kate Evans F45 37:08 Spa Striders
201 32 9 1586 Sue Cantwell F40 37:12 Woodstock Harriers
202 170 13 1618 Huw Williams M50 37:13
203 171 34 624 David Cooper M45 37:14 Northbrook AC
204 33 8 1574 Patricia Duffy FS 37:18 Banbury Harriers
205 172 35 1592 David Osborne M45 37:18 Cherwell Runners
206 173 37 711 Richard Scrase M40 37:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
207 174 12 1614 Keith Hale M55 37:28
208 175 13 13 Neil Martin M55 37:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 176 36 876 Darren Byfield M45 37:34 Northampton Road Runners
210 177 7 1269 David Coates M60 37:38 Cherwell Runners
211 178 8 1551 Robert Payne M60 37:39 Leamington C & AC
212 34 9 1527 Zoe Westerman FS 37:44 Alchester RC
213 35 6 592 Sue Torrance F50 37:50 Brackley & District
214 179 63 1583 Matthew Ager MS 37:54 Banbury Soles
215 180 9 1266 Philip Sandall M60 37:56
216 36 10 563 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:59 Northampton Road Runners
217 181 64 984 Matthew Letts MS 38:03
218 182 10 1222 Graham  Roberts M60 38:04 Leamington C & AC
219 183 65 1526 Michael Nevill MS 38:07 Cherwell Runners
220 184 66 1594 Matthew Garnham MS 38:15
221 37 7 721 Frances Hooper F35 38:19 Wootton Road Runners
222 38 4 1250 Antoinette Kiely F45 38:25 Wootton Road Runners
223 185 67 1568 Will Downey MS 38:29 Witney Road Runners
224 39 5 1593 Dawn Williams F45 38:31 Cherwell Runners
225 186 14 1552 David Jamieson M50 38:34 Alchester RC
226 40 10 1185 Nikki Turner F40 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 187 68 1012 James York MS 38:37 Wellingborough & District AC
228 41 11 1520 Ila Pearson FS 38:38 Cherwell Runners
229 188 37 720 Ian Townshend M45 38:39 Wootton Road Runners
230 189 11 1554 Barry Bloomfield M60 38:41 Cherwell Runners
231 190 12 362 Charles Jones M60 38:41 Northbrook AC
232 42 11 1053 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:41 Northampton Road Runners
233 43 1 1170 Lauren Mehmet F20 38:41 Kettering Town Harriers
234 191 3 759 Thomas Dable M65 38:42 Kenilworth Runners
235 44 7 1513 Carrie Carruthers F50 38:44 Wootton Road Runners
236 45 12 2315 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:45 Kettering Town Harriers
237 192 69 1573 David Cruchley MS 38:47 Banbury Soles
238 46 6 1495 Rebecca Biegel F45 38:51 Banbury Harriers
239 193 15 1167 Michael Dowdy M50 38:59 Wootton Road Runners
240 47 12 704 Kirstan Boynton FS 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
241 194 38 1272 Alan Griffiths M45 39:09 Wellingborough & District AC
242 48 13 1517 Lisa Clarke F40 39:11 Woodstock Harriers
243 195 70 238 Matt Spenceley MS 39:17
244 196 1 1435 Barrie Roberts M70 39:17 Bournville Harriers
245 197 14 1547 Andrew Gabbitas M55 39:19
246 49 14 801 Natasha Wain F40 39:20 Wellingborough & District AC
247 198 16 1233 Andy Cottrell M50 39:23 Northampton Road Runners
248 50 8 1364 Natasha King F35 39:26 Silson Joggers
249 199 71 1523 Ben Marsh MS 39:38 Banbury Soles
250 51 2 570 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 39:41 Human Energy AC
251 52 7 135 Sarah Wanden F45 39:44 Bedford Harriers
252 200 39 830 Tony Kennedy M45 39:48 Northampton Road Runners
253 201 72 1566 Nick Breeze MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
254 202 17 201 Tracy Wright M50 39:51
255 53 8 1508 Mel Bignell F50 39:54 Silson Joggers
256 203 15 387 Mike Smith M55 39:57 Olney Runners
257 204 16 1343 Terry Down M55 39:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 205 8 1447 Devin Austin M20 40:05
259 54 9 1193 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:06 Silson Joggers
260 206 38 1562 Richard Mayne M40 40:06
261 207 39 1504 Wayne Canning M40 40:18 Banbury Soles
262 55 8 1550 Heather Smith F45 40:20 Witney Road Runners
263 208 18 1467 Simon Mitchell M50 40:25 Wootton Road Runners
264 209 13 315 Ed Hill M60 40:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 210 17 1067 Martin Foster M55 40:29 Bournville Harriers
266 56 10 814 Debra Galletta F50 40:34 Corby AC
267 57 15 1485 Rachael Bowles F40 40:35 Alchester RC
268 58 9 1522 Lisa Ansell F35 40:37 Banbury Harriers
269 211 73 1606 Chris Foulkes MS 40:39 Alchester RC
270 212 40 877 Eamon Kennedy M45 40:40 Northampton Road Runners
271 59 9 341 Jackie King F45 40:44 Harborough AC
272 213 40 1597 Russ Dickerson M40 40:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 214 41 147 Paul Brooks M45 41:02 Luton AC
274 60 10 527 Jayne Cooper F45 41:10 Brackley & District
275 61 13 1138 Hayley Rogers FS 41:11 Wootton Road Runners
276 62 10 237 Lorna Spenceley F35 41:11
277 63 11 1289 Bell Hemsley F35 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
278 64 14 550 Kim Geeves FS 41:34 Wellingborough & District AC
279 215 42 1512 Anthony Robinson M45 41:36 Banbury Soles
280 216 41 1525 Adrian Smith M40 41:36 Woodstock Harriers
281 217 14 239 Bill Goadsby M60 41:37 Daventry Road Runners
282 65 16 1190 Marie Wilford F40 41:38 Huncote Harriers
283 66 17 1410 Estelle Young F40 41:39 Wootton Road Runners
284 218 74 1549 Ian Foster MS 41:45 Banbury Soles
285 67 18 1519 Joanne Twelvetrees F40 41:48
286 68 2 1585 Emily Deeley F20 41:50
287 69 19 358 Helen Walden F40 41:52
288 70 11 1024 Dawn Holloway F45 41:56 Wellingborough & District AC
289 71 11 1466 Janet Mitchell F50 42:06 Wootton Road Runners
290 72 12 1494 Joanne Abbott F35 42:17 Banbury Soles
291 73 12 232 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:23 Wellingborough & District AC
292 74 15 633 Laura Pibworth FS 42:26 Sphinx AC
293 219 43 1059 Colin Dudman M45 42:26
294 75 13 1178 Hannah Groves F35 42:32 Wootton Road Runners
295 220 19 1567 Eugene O'Sullivan M50 42:35
296 221 18 847 Joe Horsley M55 42:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
297 76 13 1087 Karen Timothy F50 42:40 Sphinx AC
298 222 44 1555 Graham Day M45 42:41 Headington Road Runners
299 223 15 569 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 42:54 Human Energy AC
300 77 12 1203 Elaine Palmer F45 43:02 Northampton Road Runners
301 78 16 1486 Emma Nelson FS 43:05 Alchester RC
302 224 75 1608 Andy Sharman MS 43:07
303 79 14 1603 Sheela Kennedy F35 43:07 Kenilworth Runners
304 225 76 1491 Joseph Reading MS 43:28
305 80 17 449 Katherine Smith FS 43:30 Wootton Road Runners
306 226 2 969 Richard Wittering M70 43:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
307 227 77 791 Hamish Byers MS 43:39
308 228 78 1507 Daniel Messer MS 43:49 Banbury Soles
309 81 1 1397 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 43:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 82 13 1187 Lisa Johnson F45 43:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 83 3 1482 Heather Finnigan F55 43:59
312 84 20 1576 Mery Wolke F40 44:03 Cherwell Runners
313 85 2 758 Pauline Dable F65 44:22 Kenilworth Runners
314 229 3 1118 Tom Marchi M70 44:26 Sphinx AC
315 230 79 895 Aaron Carr MS 44:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
316 86 14 813 Jeannette Vango F45 44:43 Corby AC
317 87 14 176 Sandra Heryet F50 44:49 Hook Norton Harriers
318 88 4 1506 Glenys Logan F55 44:56 Cherwell Runners
319 231 80 827 Patrick Gaden MS 44:56
320 232 81 1540 Wesley Reid MS 45:17 Tewkesbury AC
321 89 5 267 Valerie Anslow F55 45:51 Wellingborough & District AC
322 90 18 401 Fiona Quinn FS 46:00 Sphinx AC
323 233 82 1570 Andrew McVicker MS 46:20 Banbury Soles
324 234 16 1581 John Roulstone M60 46:34 Cherwell Runners
325 91 15 1489 Bridget Johnson F45 46:35
326 92 15 1499 Clare Burgess F50 46:37 Alchester RC
327 93 19 1580 Amy Frank FS 46:59 Sphinx AC
328 235 17 679 Barrington Mudd M60 47:00 Fetch Everyone RC
329 94 20 1201 Shirley Carroll FS 47:39
330 95 21 313 Joanna Cummings F40 47:48 Northampton Road Runners
331 236 19 1610 Ken Craigie M55 47:53 Cherwell Runners
332 96 16 1490 Marie McLoughlin F45 47:55 Cherwell Runners
333 237 42 1616 Richard Box M40 48:19 Wootton Road Runners
334 97 16 1591 Bridget Mold F50 48:31
335 98 6 438 Sally Hewitt F55 48:36 Wellingborough & District AC
336 99 17 1563 Susan Young F45 48:39
337 238 20 857 Andy Ritchie M55 48:43
338 239 83 1511 Matt Gaby MS 49:13 Banbury Soles
339 100 21 1601 Victoria Phipps FS 49:13
340 101 22 702 Dana Byford FS 49:36 Wootton Road Runners
341 102 15 1403 Janine Miles F35 49:37 Sphinx AC
342 240 21 1542 Robin Potter M55 50:02
343 241 18 858 Paul Griffin M60 50:02
344 242 20 1156 Jon Wright M50 50:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 103 2 951 Valerie Cross F60 50:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
346 104 3 45 Sheila Doel F65 50:14 Headington Road Runners
347 105 18 670 Angela Hands F45 50:23 Northbrook AC
348 106 7 1210 Mandy Dennis F55 50:28
349 107 22 1569 Julie Purvis F40 51:09 Banbury Soles
350 108 23 1582 Leanne Rice FS 52:27 Cherwell Runners
351 109 16 1620 Kate Smith F35 52:33
352 110 24 1532 Nicola Donson FS 52:41 Cherwell Runners
353 111 23 1377 Nicola Manning F40 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
354 112 17 923 Maria Hollis F35 53:01 Wellingborough & District AC
355 113 19 1596 Geraldine Johnson F45 53:06 Wellingborough & District AC
356 243 21 1376 Andrew Manning M50 54:51 Wellingborough & District AC
357 114 24 784 Jo Down F40 54:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
358 244 84 935 Phil Curry MS 55:03
359 245 1 1005 Milford Callow M75 55:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
360 115 25 450 Sophie Bacon FS 58:42