Chiltern League Division 1 - 2012/13 - Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings
      Positions Points  
  Senior Men   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Matt Clarke MS 28 24 29 21 22 177 174 149 166 153 819 14th CL
2 Sam Deathe MS 46 29 19 19 38 159 169 159 168 137 792 16th CL
3 Tom Comerford MS 42 20   8 7 163 178   179 168 688 10th CL
4 Steven Tuttle MS 14   15 15 17 191   163 172 158 684 8thCL
5 Stephen Green MS 37   32 26 20 168   146 161 155 630 18th CL
6 Gary Blaber MS 62 59   43 43 143 139   144 132 558 26th CL
7 Jeremy Vick MS   60 65 58 39   138 113 129 136 516 27th CL
8 Ian Wood MS 94 94 106 73 87 111 104 72 114 88 489 35th CL
9 Ian Van Lokven M50 60   77 70 59 145   101 117 116 479 2nd M50
10 Tom Cox M20 55 82 76   83 150 116 102   92 460 7th M20
11 Sam Redding M20 68 62   51   137 136   136   409
12 Ross Threlfall MS 74 49   80   131 149   107   387
13 Luke Elton M20 88 67   55   117 131   132   380
14 Chad Lambert MS 8       4 197       171 368
15 Jack Comerford MS 99 114   82 125 106 84   105 50 345 37th CL
16 Chris Mahon M40 155 118 109 111 117 50 80 69 76 58 333 18th M40
17 Adrian Cox M40   95 86 94     103 92 93   288
18 Martin Erasmus M40   117 113 115 108   81 65 72 67 285 17th M40
19 Nick Washington MS 132 125   126 128 73 73   61 47 254 43rd CL
20 Robin Dowswell M40 89 92       116 106       222
21 David Hall M40   132   110 107   66   77 68 211
22 Kelvin Smith M60 146 149   134 132 59 49   53 43 204 3rd M60
23 Ed Dunn MS   81     94   117     81 198
24 Andrew Wasdell         77 88       110 87 197
25 Chris Youens MS   130 127 129     68 51 58   177
26 Paul Mason M60 151 153   152 143 54 45   35 32 166 4th M60
27 Mark Dowson MS       38         149   149
28 Steve Herring M40         30         145 145
29 Steve Cox M20 76         129         129
30 Chris Hearn MS     51         127     127
31 Toby Fisher MS 175 170 153 164   30 28 25 23   106 47th CL
32 Ian Pheasey MS   148   144     50   43   93
33 Marcus Whelband MS 113         92         92
33 Dave Findel-Hawkins M60   161   155 152   37   32 23 92
35 Daniel Brumby MS 130         75         75
36 Mark Childs M40 164 166       41 32       73
37 Richard Pownall M50       142 151       45 24 69
38 John Wilkinson M50 139         66         66
39 Ian Pearson M50   180   145     18   42   60
40 Josh Lyman MS         119         56 56
41 Terry Down M50       139         48   48
42 Ivars Licietis M50   152         46       46
43 Liam Baldwin M40 161         44         44
44 Mervyn Phillips M50         136         39 39
45 Carl Baldwin M50     172 177 168     6 10 7 23
46 Malcolm Kidby M40 197         8         8
47 Jim Lawrence M50       182 174       5 1 6
  Total   204 197 177 186 174            
  Under 17 Men   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Ben James   33         17         17
2 Ollie Lum   42   26     8   7     15
2 Michael Greener   43 37     24 7 5     3 15
4 Harry Morton     39 27   23   3 6   4 13
5 Brad Kelman       29         4     4
  Total   49 41 32 26 26            
  Under 15 Boys   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Toby Herdman-Smith   11 13 12 15 12 52 36 36 39 37 200 9th CL
2 Owen Seamark     5 1 1 3   44 47 53 46 190 1st CL
3 Archie Rippin   8 8     14 55 41     35 131
4 Jacob Tresham   42 25 26 28 32 21 24 22 26 17 110 22nd CL
5 George Wheeler   17 20     17 46 29     32 107
6 Conrad Webber   32 28 24   35 31 21 24   14 90 25th CL
7 George Glinski   26   27   26 37   21   23 81
8 Dominic Murphy         16 16       38 33 71
9 Louis Clarke   12         51         51
10 Steffen Down   52       20 11       29 40
11 Edward Baldwin   37 42       26 7       33
12 Charles Wheeler     21         28       28
13 Harry Ford   44 47   50 47 19 2   4 2 27 32nd CL
14 James Mottram   57 45 43 51   6 4 5 3   18 34th CL
15 Louis Bounds   60         3         3
  Total   62 48 47 53 48            
  Under 13 Boys   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Alfie Yabsley   2 1 3 2 2 71 51 67 69 60 318 2nd CL
2 Harvey Green   23 8 9 4 7 50 44 61 67 55 277 7th CL
3 Jake Cox   29 21 17 14   44 31 53 57   185 19th CL
4 Ed Jennings   42 25 33 27 22 31 27 37 44 40 179 20th CL
5 Jack Meijer   53 27 38 38 31 20 25 32 33 31 141 26th CL
6 Ewan Forsythe   54 26 39   20 19 26 31   42 118 22nd CL
7 Charley Madgin   50 34   51 38 23 18   20 24 85 35th CL
8 Marcus Lovell   57 42 57 53 36 16 10 13 18 26 83 38th CL
9 Owain Williams         49 32       22 30 52
10 Jack Salisbury   31         42         42
10 Freddie Thornton-Bett         56 35       15 27 42
12 Aaron Wooton       64 59 44     6 12 18 36
13 Fergus Walsh   52 41       21 11       32
14 Tim McElligott       61 60       9 11   20
15 Oliver Megeary         55         16   16
  Total   72 51 69 70 61            
  Under 11 Boys   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Alfie Lane   30   33 33   46   50 48   144
2 Alex Meijer   57 43 59 51 56 19 29 24 30 16 118 36th CL
3 Charlie Sanders       16   30     67   42 109
4 Leo Freeland         39 39       42 33 75
5 James Dowsett       56 54       27 27   54
6 Harry Ewing           28         44 44
7 Sam Featherstone     60 62       12 21     33
8 Tom Ewing           47         25 25
9 Finlay Gibbs           57         15 15
  Total   75 71 82 80 71            
  Senior Women   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Lara Bromilow FS   7 4 5 6   65 70 72 65 272 4th CL
2 Fran Malin F45   27 26 26 23   45 48 51 48 192 3rd F45
3 Wendy Webber FS   13 6   7   59 68   64 191
4 Charlotte Harris FS 14     12 9 60     65 62 187
5 Diane Baldwin F55 38 34 35 32   36 38 39 45   158 2nd F55
6 Maria Calleia F35 51 44 41 45 45 23 28 33 32 26 142 8th F35
7 Elle Roche F20 7 11       67 61       128
8 Jessica Webb FS   21 10       51 64     115
9 Sophie Gibbens FS       37 34       40 37 77
10 Kim Lowden F35     7         67     67
11 Lisa Clack FS 32 48       42 24       66
12 Sarah Cox F35         11         60 60
13 Jade Leggett F20 54 37       20 35       55
14 Lauren Cripps FS         27         44 44
15 Michelle Simmonds FS 40         34         34
16 Ursula Ghaleb F55     65 66 59     9 11 12 32
17 Fiona Darling-Glinski F45 58   64     16   10     26
18 Johann Vick F35         58         13 13
  Total   73 71 73 76 70            
  Under 20/17 Women   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Gemma Childs F20 6 6 2     33 29 26     88
2 Fern Yull F17 17 17 14 10 11 22 18 14 12 15 81 6th F17
3 Jess Hall F17 15 14   11 7 24 21   11 19 75 4th F17
4 Amy Botham F17 29 16 13 13 8 10 19 15 9 18 71 5th F17
5 Ellie Hemming F17 10 20 17 7   29 15 11 15   70 7th F17
6 Emily Bousfield F17 20   20   12 19   8   14 41
7 Chelsea Hunt F17 31 27 21 17 19 8 8 7 5 7 35 11th F17
8 Rebecca Marshall F20   3         32       32
9 Sophie Crisp F17 36 30 22 18 20 3 5 6 4 6 24 12th F17
10 Sophia Hannelly F17 30 25       9 10       19
11 Sophie Cliffe F17       6         16   16
12 Jasmine Finlay F17   22         13       13
  Total   38 34 27 21 25            
  Under 15 Girls   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Sophie Botham   18 6 12 10 7 54 32 54 46 40 226 4th CL
2 Amy Radford   2   5 8 6 70   61 48 41 220 3rd CL
3 Isabella Thornton-Bett     30 19 27 31   8 47 29 16 100 14th CL
4 Iona Norwood     25 46 42 29   13 20 14 18 65 22nd CL
5 Elizabeth Shirley   70 24 44 51 28 2 14 22 5 19 62 23rd CL
6 Jade Brown       29 37       37 19   56
7 Natalie Nurse   61 23   44 38 11 15   12 9 47 26th CL
8 Holly Hunt   69   53     3   13     16
9 Izabella Hodgson   62         10         10
  Total   71 37 65 55 46            
  Under 13 Girls   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Emma Mears   11 15 6 7 3 69 45 63 62 69 308 5th CL
2 Chloe Collett   55 31 30 34 34 25 29 39 35 38 166 23rd CL
3 Jessica Nuttall   47 29   29 27 33 31   40 45 149 24th CL
4 Amber Harman   45 35 41 43 52 35 25 28 26 20 134 28th CL
5 Anna Radford   34     28 30 46     41 42 129
6 Charlotte Moyse   43   25 25   37   44 44   125
7 Holly Jamieson   44     33   36     36   72
8 Libby Herdman-Smith   63 49   47   17 11   22   50
9 Kate Maddox           35         37 37
  Total   79 59 68 68 71            
  Under 11 Girls   Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Oxf Shu Slo Lut Win Total
1 Montana Edghill   56 43 52 36 52 26 35 25 54 42 182 35th CL
2 Eve Arnall           11         83 83
3 Tamzin Hill     40 60       38 17     55
4 Jasmine Trapnell   59   54   86 23   23   8 54
  Total   81 77 76 89 93