Wolverton 5 - 24 November 2012 - Women by Category

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Gun Chip
27 1 1 253 Emily Tallen-Setlack WS 28:49 28:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
31 2 2 74 Rachel Robinson WS 29:14 29:14 Aldershot, Farnham & District
51 4 3 199 Rebecca Hall WS 30:32 30:32 Corby AC
59 5 4 236 Sophie Delderfield WS 31:00 30:58 Vale of Aylesbury AC
62 6 5 64 Ruth Jones WS 31:06 31:04 Nene Valley Harriers
68 9 6 189 Ashlee McGuigan WS 31:24 31:22 Harrow AC
120 21 7 116 Marianne Lee WS 36:11 35:59 Leighton Fun Runners
123 22 8 217 Emily James WS 36:22 36:12 Unattached
131 24 9 220 Lara Smith WS 36:59 36:52 Unattached
134 26 10 180 Stephanie Dennis WS 37:05 36:57 Bedford Harriers
184 46 11 102 Rebecca Fleckney WS 42:50 42:40 Ampthill & Flitwick
185 47 12 268 Kerry Whitford WS 43:05 43:05 Leighton Fun Runners
195 50 13 76 Lucy Hart WS 44:24 44:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners
196 51 14 218 Hayley Faulkner WS 44:29 44:15 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Gun Chip
77 12 1 49 Gemma Childs W20 32:08 32:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Posn M/F Cat No. W35 Cat Gun Chip
90 15 1 105 Carla Jenkins W35 33:22 33:16 Bedford Harriers
142 30 2 42 Johann Vick W35 37:36 37:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
147 31 3 244 Caroline Powell W35 38:09 38:02 Northampton Road Runners
160 35 4 130 Deena Bland W35 39:31 39:18 Leighton Fun Runners
169 39 5 164 Julia Thornton W35 40:18 40:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
177 42 6 67 Jen Richardson W35 41:45 41:32 Cambridge & Col.AC
182 44 7 121 Dawn Blaber W35 42:38 42:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners
183 45 8 206 Evonne Hazzard W35 42:41 42:34 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. W40 Cat Gun Chip
65 7 1 123 Ellie Garraway W40 31:11 31:07 Team Balancise
91 16 2 169 Marianne Williamson W40 33:23 33:17 Bedford Harriers
119 20 3 227 Julie-Ann Hammond W40 36:09 36:05 Unattached
156 34 4 101 Bev Hayes W40 39:18 39:04 Bedford Harriers
163 36 5 90 Nicola Lorimer W40 39:42 39:30 Fairlands Valley Spartans
166 38 6 219 Deborah Lambert W40 39:47 39:42 Unattached
198 52 7 127 Sam Brown W40 44:42 44:26 BRJ Run & Tri
Posn M/F Cat No. W45 Cat Gun Chip
41 3 1 174 Gill Fullen W45 29:44 29:42 Bedford Harriers
72 10 2 172 Lisa Webb W45 31:53 31:51 Shaftesbury Barnet H
75 11 3 26 Alex Knowles W45 32:07 32:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 13 4 198 Julia Austin W45 33:10 33:07 Vale of Aylesbury AC
94 17 5 38 Fran Malin W45 33:37 33:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 18 6 167 Rebecca Baxter W45 35:56 35:48 Bedford Harriers
117 19 7 262 Sarah Thorne W45 36:03 35:56 Dunstable Road Runners
127 23 8 125 Jen Lovesey W45 36:33 36:26 Bedford Harriers
135 27 9 112 Annette Bell W45 37:07 37:01 Fairlands Valley Spartans
139 28 10 238 Jane Cleverley W45 37:29 37:12 Olney Runners
172 40 11 62 Carolyn McGuigan W45 41:07 40:58 Harrow AC
176 41 12 88 Tricia Hopper W45 41:34 41:22 Fairlands Valley Spartans
192 49 13 193 Sarah Jones W45 44:21 44:06 David Lloyd Redway Runners
203 53 14 135 Louise Stepney W45 46:11 45:58 Leighton Fun Runners
209 56 15 70 Karen Burnett W45 52:27 52:10 Hinckley RC
211 58 16 203 Janet Paterson W45 54:51 54:34 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. W50 Cat Gun Chip
88 14 1 228 Elaine O'Sullivan W50 33:17 33:11 Team Balancise
133 25 2 69 Kym Wheeler W50 37:01 36:55 Corby AC
140 29 3 243 Karen Robertson W50 37:31 37:23 Bedford Harriers
151 32 4 194 Jacque Ferguson-Jones W50 38:31 38:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
155 33 5 11 Sharon Edghill W50 39:09 39:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 43 6 73 Yvonne Jones W50 42:03 41:50 Fairlands Valley Spartans
191 48 7 84 Sharon Crowley W50 44:17 44:02 Fairlands Valley Spartans
204 54 8 46 Hazel Cockerill W50 48:47 48:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 55 9 211 Diane Faulkner W50 50:34 50:18 Unattached
210 57 10 202 Susan Mullen W50 54:51 54:34 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. W55 Cat Gun Chip
67 8 1 65 Gail Duckworth W55 31:16 31:13 Leighton Buzzard AC
164 37 2 160 Anna Priestley W55 39:42 39:34 North Herts RRC