Wolverton 5 - 24 November 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Gun Chip
1 1 1 197 Anuradha Cooray MS 25:11 25:11 Vale of Aylesbury AC
2 2 2 109 Mike Cummings MS 25:50 25:50 Herne Hill Harriers
3 3 3 79 Andrew Inskip MS 25:54 25:54 Bedford & County
5 5 4 267 Stephen Harrison MS 26:01 26:01 Team Trisports
6 6 5 165 Kieran White MS 26:07 26:06 Hercules Wimbledon AC
7 7 6 150 Andrew McMulkin MS 26:43 26:43 Luton AC
8 8 7 140 James Davis MS 26:45 26:45 Hercules Wimbledon AC
9 9 8 234 Charlie May MS 26:47 26:47 Vale of Aylesbury AC
10 10 9 55 Sam Deathe MS 26:48 26:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 10 254 Matt Setlack MS 26:50 26:49 Unattached
13 13 11 191 Peter Norris MS 26:52 26:52 Harrow AC
15 15 12 171 Oliver Saville MS 27:16 27:16 Bedford & County
16 16 13 9 Tom Comerford MS 27:19 27:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 14 184 Jonathan Collier MS 27:46 27:45 Harrow AC
20 20 15 50 Ross Threlfall MS 27:53 27:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 16 261 Matt Clarke MS 27:57 27:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 17 77 John Uff MS 28:06 28:05 Huntindon AC
24 24 18 89 Simon Jackson MS 28:09 28:08 Fairlands Valley Spartans
26 26 19 138 Matthew Applegate MS 28:39 28:35 Cambridge & Col.AC
28 27 20 80 Richard Bate MS 28:53 28:52 Fairlands Valley Spartans
29 28 21 103 Jon Williams MS 29:10 29:07 Ware Joggers
30 29 22 192 Tom O'Dowd MS 29:10 29:08 Harrow AC
32 30 23 52 Jonathan Hoggett MS 29:22 29:22 Unattached
33 31 24 251 William Shippin MS 29:27 29:22 Uknetrunners
34 32 25 68 Chris Walker MS 29:29 29:27 Durham City Harriers
35 33 26 237 Neal Humphreys MS 29:31 29:31 Corby AC
38 36 27 233 James Ferguson MS 29:35 29:34 Oxford Brooks AC
39 37 28 239 Lee Murphy MS 29:37 29:35 Stopsley Striders
40 38 29 20 Gary Blaber MS 29:38 29:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 39 30 63 Simon Franklin MS 29:47 29:46 Corby AC
43 40 31 13 Jeremy Vick MS 29:56 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 41 32 255 Andrew Kirschner MS 29:58 29:55 Shenley Striders
48 45 33 32 Ed Dunn MS 30:24 30:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 46 34 86 Liam Herbert MS 30:28 30:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans
50 47 35 170 Mark Shead MS 30:29 30:29 Shenley Striders
52 48 36 250 Rob Foulkes MS 30:33 30:33 Unattached
53 49 37 18 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:34 30:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 53 38 53 Stephen Patey MS 30:47 30:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
66 59 39 60 Ian Wood MS 31:14 31:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 60 40 117 Colin Aitken MS 31:38 31:28 Leighton Fun Runners
74 64 41 226 Mark Conway MS 32:00 31:53 Unattached
80 68 42 57 Jack Comerford MS 32:28 32:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 77 43 246 Nick Washington MS 33:33 33:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
96 79 44 14 Chris Youens MS 34:10 34:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 82 45 129 John Saw MS 34:43 34:43 Rugby & Northampton
107 90 46 208 Greg Hayes MS 35:01 35:01 Unattached
108 91 47 28 Sam Daniells MS 35:03 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
112 95 48 118 Chris Williams MS 35:32 35:26 Ware Joggers
113 96 49 75 Rik Neale MS 35:36 35:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
122 101 50 216 Thomas Castle MS 36:22 36:12 Unattached
129 106 51 241 Michael Bironneau MS 36:56 36:41 Unattached
153 121 52 71 Philip Taylor MS 38:43 38:33 Unattached
158 124 53 212 Harvey Sugden MS 39:24 39:09 Unattached
161 126 54 83 Mark Cheadle MS 39:33 39:33 Fairlands Valley Spartans
187 140 55 221 Roy Platten MS 43:21 43:07 Unattached
190 143 56 209 Justin Saw MS 43:47 43:32 Unattached
193 144 57 225 Adam Woby MS 44:22 44:13 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Gun Chip
18 18 1 143 James Davis M20 27:43 27:43 Vale of Aylesbury AC
22 22 2 98 Patrick Taylor M20 28:04 28:03 Vale of Aylesbury AC
37 35 3 230 Tom Cox M20 29:33 29:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 52 4 231 Steve Cox M20 30:46 30:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 69 5 72 Matt Tyler M20 32:32 32:28 Team Balancise
82 70 6 131 Ryan Faulkner M20 32:47 32:43 University of Reading AC
109 92 7 224 Sam Taylor-Outridge M20 35:16 35:06 Unattached