Wolverton 5 - 24 November 2012 - In Finish Order

Posn M/F Cat No. Cat Gun Chip
1 1 1 197 Anuradha Cooray MS 25:11 25:11 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
2 2 2 109 Mike Cummings MS 25:50 25:50 Herne Hill Harriers M
3 3 3 79 Andrew Inskip MS 25:54 25:54 Bedford & County M
4 4 1 154 Gordon Lee M45 25:55 25:55 Leicester Coritanians M
5 5 4 267 Stephen Harrison MS 26:01 26:01 Team Trisports M
6 6 5 165 Kieran White MS 26:07 26:06 Hercules Wimbledon AC M
7 7 6 150 Andrew McMulkin MS 26:43 26:43 Luton AC M
8 8 7 140 James Davis MS 26:45 26:45 Hercules Wimbledon AC M
9 9 8 234 Charlie May MS 26:47 26:47 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
10 10 9 55 Sam Deathe MS 26:48 26:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
11 11 10 254 Matt Setlack MS 26:50 26:49 Unattached M
12 12 1 175 Simon Coombes M40 26:51 26:51 Herne Hill Harriers M
13 13 11 191 Peter Norris MS 26:52 26:52 Harrow AC M
14 14 2 260 Michael Moore M40 27:15 27:15 Nene Valley Harriers M
15 15 12 171 Oliver Saville MS 27:16 27:16 Bedford & County M
16 16 13 9 Tom Comerford MS 27:19 27:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
17 17 3 235 Spencer Hempstead M40 27:41 27:40 Ilford AC M
18 18 1 143 James Davis M20 27:43 27:43 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
19 19 14 184 Jonathan Collier MS 27:46 27:45 Harrow AC M
20 20 15 50 Ross Threlfall MS 27:53 27:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
21 21 16 261 Matt Clarke MS 27:57 27:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
22 22 2 98 Patrick Taylor M20 28:04 28:03 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
23 23 17 77 John Uff MS 28:06 28:05 Huntindon AC M
24 24 18 89 Simon Jackson MS 28:09 28:08 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
25 25 1 61 James McMahon M50 28:18 28:16 Bedford & County M
26 26 19 138 Matthew Applegate MS 28:39 28:35 Cambridge & Col.AC M
27 1 1 253 Emily Tallen-Setlack WS 28:49 28:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
28 27 20 80 Richard Bate MS 28:53 28:52 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
29 28 21 103 Jon Williams MS 29:10 29:07 Ware Joggers M
30 29 22 192 Tom O'Dowd MS 29:10 29:08 Harrow AC M
31 2 2 74 Rachel Robinson WS 29:14 29:14 Aldershot, Farnham & District W
32 30 23 52 Jonathan Hoggett MS 29:22 29:22 Unattached M
33 31 24 251 William Shippin MS 29:27 29:22 Uknetrunners M
34 32 25 68 Chris Walker MS 29:29 29:27 Durham City Harriers M
35 33 26 237 Neal Humphreys MS 29:31 29:31 Corby AC M
36 34 1 157 John Oakes M55 29:32 29:27 Cambridge & Col.AC M
37 35 3 230 Tom Cox M20 29:33 29:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
38 36 27 233 James Ferguson MS 29:35 29:34 Oxford Brooks AC M
39 37 28 239 Lee Murphy MS 29:37 29:35 Stopsley Striders M
40 38 29 20 Gary Blaber MS 29:38 29:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
41 3 1 174 Gill Fullen W45 29:44 29:42 Bedford Harriers W
42 39 30 63 Simon Franklin MS 29:47 29:46 Corby AC M
43 40 31 13 Jeremy Vick MS 29:56 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
44 41 32 255 Andrew Kirschner MS 29:58 29:55 Shenley Striders M
45 42 2 240 Martin Beare M45 29:59 29:57 Ampthill & Flitwick M
46 43 3 113 Simon Bell M45 30:06 30:05 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
47 44 4 36 Chris Cahill M40 30:22 30:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
48 45 33 32 Ed Dunn MS 30:24 30:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
49 46 34 86 Liam Herbert MS 30:28 30:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
50 47 35 170 Mark Shead MS 30:29 30:29 Shenley Striders M
51 4 3 199 Rebecca Hall WS 30:32 30:32 Corby AC W
52 48 36 250 Rob Foulkes MS 30:33 30:33 Unattached M
53 49 37 18 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:34 30:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
54 50 1 25 John Skelton M60 30:38 30:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
55 51 4 99 Paul Owen M45 30:39 30:35 Ampthill & Flitwick M
56 52 4 231 Steve Cox M20 30:46 30:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
57 53 38 53 Stephen Patey MS 30:47 30:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners M
58 54 5 173 Paul Furness M45 30:48 30:45 Bedford Harriers M
59 5 4 236 Sophie Delderfield WS 31:00 30:58 Vale of Aylesbury AC W
60 55 2 122 Keith McLellan M55 31:03 31:01 Luton AC M
61 56 6 178 James Darcy M45 31:04 31:00 Silson Joggers AC M
62 6 5 64 Ruth Jones WS 31:06 31:04 Nene Valley Harriers W
63 57 2 120 Nigel Sheppard M50 31:07 31:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners M
64 58 7 39 Martin Erasmus M45 31:09 31:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
65 7 1 123 Ellie Garraway W40 31:11 31:07 Team Balancise W
66 59 39 60 Ian Wood MS 31:14 31:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
67 8 1 65 Gail Duckworth W55 31:16 31:13 Leighton Buzzard AC W
68 9 6 189 Ashlee McGuigan WS 31:24 31:22 Harrow AC W
69 60 40 117 Colin Aitken MS 31:38 31:28 Leighton Fun Runners M
70 61 3 252 Jerry Pullinger M50 31:42 31:38 Bedford Harriers M
71 62 3 195 Paul Wilkerson M55 31:47 31:43 Bedford & County M
72 10 2 172 Lisa Webb W45 31:53 31:51 Shaftesbury Barnet H W
73 63 5 187 Jason Kabel M40 31:54 31:48 Harrow AC M
74 64 41 226 Mark Conway MS 32:00 31:53 Unattached M
75 11 3 26 Alex Knowles W45 32:07 32:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
76 65 2 91 Barry Osborne M60 32:07 32:03 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
77 12 1 49 Gemma Childs W20 32:08 32:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
78 66 4 97 Paul Gooding M50 32:08 32:03 Bedford & County M
79 67 8 166 David Roberts M45 32:18 32:12 Bedford Harriers M
80 68 42 57 Jack Comerford MS 32:28 32:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
81 69 5 72 Matt Tyler M20 32:32 32:28 Team Balancise M
82 70 6 131 Ryan Faulkner M20 32:47 32:43 University of Reading AC M
83 71 9 142 Alan Roberts M45 32:50 32:48 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
84 72 10 114 Tam Quinn M45 32:58 32:52 Leighton Fun Runners M
85 73 6 247 Richard Baldock M40 33:06 32:52 Bedford Harriers M
86 13 4 198 Julia Austin W45 33:10 33:07 Vale of Aylesbury AC W
87 74 4 266 Mervyn Phillips M55 33:11 33:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
88 14 1 228 Elaine O'Sullivan W50 33:17 33:11 Team Balancise W
89 75 5 190 Terry McIntyre M55 33:19 33:13 Harrow AC M
90 15 1 105 Carla Jenkins W35 33:22 33:16 Bedford Harriers W
91 16 2 169 Marianne Williamson W40 33:23 33:17 Bedford Harriers W
92 76 3 137 Phil Clarke M60 33:31 33:27 Ampthill & Flitwick M
93 77 43 246 Nick Washington MS 33:33 33:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
94 17 5 38 Fran Malin W45 33:37 33:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
95 78 11 126 Steve Mayfield M45 34:06 34:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
96 79 44 14 Chris Youens MS 34:10 34:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
97 80 12 223 Mark Taylor M45 34:26 34:17 Unattached M
98 81 6 16 Steve Howe M55 34:34 34:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
99 82 45 129 John Saw MS 34:43 34:43 Rugby & Northampton M
100 83 5 242 Andrew Robertson M50 34:46 34:38 Bedford Harriers M
101 84 13 245 Lance Tabraham M45 34:49 34:44 Eton Manor AC M
102 85 4 265 Paul Mason M60 34:49 34:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
103 86 7 145 Michael Munro M40 34:50 34:42 Bedford Harriers M
104 87 8 47 Liam Baldwin M40 34:54 34:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
105 88 6 93 Kevin Smyth M50 34:54 34:46 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
106 89 5 10 Kelvin Smith M60 34:59 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
107 90 46 208 Greg Hayes MS 35:01 35:01 Unattached M
108 91 47 28 Sam Daniells MS 35:03 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
109 92 7 224 Sam Taylor-Outridge M20 35:16 35:06 Unattached M
110 93 7 19 Terry Down M55 35:25 35:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
111 94 7 151 Steve Ellerton M50 35:31 35:23 Leighton Fun Runners M
112 95 48 118 Chris Williams MS 35:32 35:26 Ware Joggers M
113 96 49 75 Rik Neale MS 35:36 35:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners M
114 97 9 257 Alan Rickhuss M40 35:39 35:30 Bedford Harriers M
115 18 6 167 Rebecca Baxter W45 35:56 35:48 Bedford Harriers W
116 98 14 17 Kevin Church M45 36:00 35:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
117 19 7 262 Sarah Thorne W45 36:03 35:56 Dunstable Road Runners W
118 99 8 201 Derek Weist M50 36:08 36:03 Unattached M
119 20 3 227 Julie-Ann Hammond W40 36:09 36:05 Unattached W
120 21 7 116 Marianne Lee WS 36:11 35:59 Leighton Fun Runners W
121 100 10 249 Shaun Kirtley M40 36:13 36:07 Ampthill & Flitwick M
122 101 50 216 Thomas Castle MS 36:22 36:12 Unattached M
123 22 8 217 Emily James WS 36:22 36:12 Unattached W
124 102 8 259 Keith Hale M55 36:25 36:17 Unattached M
125 103 9 115 Martin Addrison M55 36:29 36:23 Leighton Fun Runners M
126 104 11 66 Chris Hurcomb M40 36:32 36:23 Cambridge & Col.AC M
127 23 8 125 Jen Lovesey W45 36:33 36:26 Bedford Harriers W
128 105 6 44 Kevin Connolly M60 36:47 36:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
129 106 51 241 Michael Bironneau MS 36:56 36:41 Unattached M
130 107 1 33 Keith Cook M65 36:57 36:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
131 24 9 220 Lara Smith WS 36:59 36:52 Unattached W
132 108 12 248 Neil Padwicke M40 36:59 36:51 Unattached M
133 25 2 69 Kym Wheeler W50 37:01 36:55 Corby AC W
134 26 10 180 Stephanie Dennis WS 37:05 36:57 Bedford Harriers W
135 27 9 112 Annette Bell W45 37:07 37:01 Fairlands Valley Spartans W
136 109 13 85 Ryan Dunning M40 37:11 37:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
137 110 9 163 Martin Lawrence M50 37:20 37:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners M
138 111 10 152 Michael Clark M55 37:28 37:20 Leighton Fun Runners M
139 28 10 238 Jane Cleverley W45 37:29 37:12 Olney Runners W
140 29 3 243 Karen Robertson W50 37:31 37:23 Bedford Harriers W
141 112 10 21 Tony Byrne M50 37:34 37:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
142 30 2 42 Johann Vick W35 37:36 37:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
143 113 15 168 Keith Gray M45 37:37 37:24 Bedford Harriers M
144 114 16 153 Paul Davis M45 37:42 37:28 Bedford Harriers M
145 115 7 45 Jim Miller M60 37:45 37:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
146 116 11 54 David Scott M50 37:54 37:41 Unattached M
147 31 3 244 Caroline Powell W35 38:09 38:02 Northampton Road Runners W
148 117 12 177 Brian Keers M50 38:11 38:02 Silson Joggers AC M
149 118 13 51 Adrian Brook M50 38:24 38:15 Unattached M
150 119 17 181 John Harris M45 38:30 38:17 Bedford Harriers M
151 32 4 194 Jacque Ferguson-Jones W50 38:31 38:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners W
152 120 8 81 Roger Biggs M60 38:38 38:27 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
153 121 52 71 Philip Taylor MS 38:43 38:33 Unattached M
154 122 14 92 Andy Prior M40 39:05 38:54 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
155 33 5 11 Sharon Edghill W50 39:09 39:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
156 34 4 101 Bev Hayes W40 39:18 39:04 Bedford Harriers W
157 123 18 207 Tony Hursey M45 39:18 39:04 Unattached M
158 124 53 212 Harvey Sugden MS 39:24 39:09 Unattached M
159 125 9 31 Ed Hill M60 39:29 39:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
160 35 4 130 Deena Bland W35 39:31 39:18 Leighton Fun Runners W
161 126 54 83 Mark Cheadle MS 39:33 39:33 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
162 127 15 146 Graeme McTait M40 39:40 39:27 Uknetrunners M
163 36 5 90 Nicola Lorimer W40 39:42 39:30 Fairlands Valley Spartans W
164 37 2 160 Anna Priestley W55 39:42 39:34 North Herts RRC W
165 128 10 159 Chris Priestley M60 39:44 39:35 North Herts RRC M
166 38 6 219 Deborah Lambert W40 39:47 39:42 Unattached W
167 129 19 128 Paul Brooks M45 40:03 39:52 Luton AC M
168 130 16 263 Ian Mulry M40 40:04 39:52 Leighton Fun Runners M
169 39 5 164 Julia Thornton W35 40:18 40:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners W
170 131 11 176 Bob Gittus-Smith M55 40:19 40:07 Leamington C & AC M
171 132 12 87 Paul Holgate M55 40:52 40:40 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
172 40 11 62 Carolyn McGuigan W45 41:07 40:58 Harrow AC W
173 133 11 110 Paul Thomas M60 41:12 41:00 Leighton Fun Runners M
174 134 1 161 Allan Lock M70 41:15 41:00 Silson Joggers AC M
175 135 12 155 Mark Nichols M60 41:25 41:16 Watford Joggers M
176 41 12 88 Tricia Hopper W45 41:34 41:22 Fairlands Valley Spartans W
177 42 6 67 Jen Richardson W35 41:45 41:32 Cambridge & Col.AC W
178 136 13 111 Greg Neal M55 41:46 41:35 Watford Harriers M
179 137 2 59 Gordon Hill M65 41:53 41:41 Leighton Fun Runners M
180 43 6 73 Yvonne Jones W50 42:03 41:50 Fairlands Valley Spartans W
181 138 17 104 Steven Bunker M40 42:22 42:12 Riverside Runners M
182 44 7 121 Dawn Blaber W35 42:38 42:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners W
183 45 8 206 Evonne Hazzard W35 42:41 42:34 Unattached W
184 46 11 102 Rebecca Fleckney WS 42:50 42:40 Ampthill & Flitwick W
185 47 12 268 Kerry Whitford WS 43:05 43:05 Leighton Fun Runners W
186 139 14 256 Andrew Eelbeck M50 43:17 43:06 Unattached M
187 140 55 221 Roy Platten MS 43:21 43:07 Unattached M
188 141 13 43 Dave Storer M60 43:23 43:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
189 142 14 106 Dave Bamber M60 43:32 43:17 Bedford Harriers M
190 143 56 209 Justin Saw MS 43:47 43:32 Unattached M
191 48 7 84 Sharon Crowley W50 44:17 44:02 Fairlands Valley Spartans W
192 49 13 193 Sarah Jones W45 44:21 44:06 David Lloyd Redway Runners W
193 144 57 225 Adam Woby MS 44:22 44:13 Unattached M
194 145 20 258 Andrew Collier M45 44:23 44:07 Metros M
195 50 13 76 Lucy Hart WS 44:24 44:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners W
196 51 14 218 Hayley Faulkner WS 44:29 44:15 Unattached W
197 146 15 210 Stephen Faulkner M50 44:31 44:18 Unattached M
198 52 7 127 Sam Brown W40 44:42 44:26 BRJ Run & Tri W
199 147 2 133 Anthony Cotton M70 44:43 44:27 BRJ Run & Tri M
200 148 16 264 Tony Goldney M50 45:08 44:52 Unattached M
201 149 21 149 Nicholas Hughes M45 45:18 45:06 Leighton Fun Runners M
202 150 3 229 Colin Bricher M65 45:51 45:35 Northampton Road Runners M
203 53 14 135 Louise Stepney W45 46:11 45:58 Leighton Fun Runners W
204 54 8 46 Hazel Cockerill W50 48:47 48:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC W
205 151 4 183 Tony Bush M65 49:54 49:49 Harrow AC M
206 55 9 211 Diane Faulkner W50 50:34 50:18 Unattached W
207 152 14 232 Graham Bufton M55 51:16 50:59 Team Balancise M
208 153 1 12 Milford Callow M75 52:20 52:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
209 56 15 70 Karen Burnett W45 52:27 52:10 Hinckley RC W
210 57 10 202 Susan Mullen W50 54:51 54:34 Unattached W
211 58 16 203 Janet Paterson W45 54:51 54:34 Unattached W