Saucony SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 3: 5053m Road Relay Championships 25 March 2012
Team Positions after leg 3
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -301 Lily Partridge Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 17:58 53:27 0
2 -311 Shona McIntosh Dulwich Runners 17:39 0:54:11 4
3 -329 Victoria Walker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 18:12 0:54:31 2
4 -339 Katja Eravisto Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A' 19:21 0:55:26 -1
5 -302 Claire Arnold Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'B' 18:40 0:55:32 2
6 -310 Imogen Turner City of Norwich AC 19:37 0:55:49 -2
7 -319 Wendy Webber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 19:33 0:56:31 1
8 -332 Joanna Mobed Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 20:47 0:56:34 -6
9 -334 Deirdre Mcdermot Tonbridge AC 18:40 0:56:55 4
10 -341 Georgie-Lou Sales Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 18:15 0:56:56 4
11 -316 Katherine Daish London Heathside 'A' 20:26 0:57:32 -2
12 -335 Sophie Delderfield Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 19:58 0:57:59 0
13 -306 Birhan Dagne Belgrave Harriers 'A' 20:16 0:58:15 -2
14 -326 Anna Fergusen Serpentine RC 'A' 18:59 0:58:34 2
15 -304 Hannah Sheridan Barnet & District 20:33 0:59:28 0
16 -312 Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 20:36 1:00:32 3
17 -322 Nicky Cooke Reading AC 'A' 20:53 1:00:42 0
18 -317 Cathy Collins London Heathside 'B' 21:46 1:01:37 0
19 -318 Rosie Canham Luton AC 24:22 1:02:19 -9
20 -315 Ruth Ward Ipswich Jaffa RC 21:40 1:02:25 2
21 -337 Georgie Manly Victoria Park & TH 22:14 1:03:49 3
22 -342 Maxine Davies Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 21:57 1:04:27 3
23 -313 Janine Nyman Harrow AC 24:47 1:04:59 -2
24 -340 Shereen Higgins Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B' 22:02 1:05:02 3
25 -323 Naomi Forshaw Reading AC 'B' 22:35 1:05:21 1
26 -327 Stephanie Vaatz Serpentine RC 'B' 24:27 1:05:58 -3
27 -320 Alana Slater Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 23:08 1:06:54 1
28 -333 Diana Kennedy Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 21:24 1:07:47 3
29 -336 Sharon Maisey Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B' 22:36 1:08:17 1
30 -338 Lisa Williams Watford Harriers 25:51 1:09:55 -1