Saucony SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 2: 5053m Road Relay Championships 25 March 2012
Team Positions after leg 2
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -201 Bryony Proctor Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 18:00 35:29 1
2 -232 Katie Good Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 17:22 35:47 6
3 -239 Charlotte Firth Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A' 18:31 36:05 0
4 -210 Iona Lake City of Norwich AC 18:10 36:12 2
5 -229 Georgia Bell Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 19:03 36:19 -4
6 -211 Clare Elms Dulwich Runners 18:31 36:32 -1
7 -202 Rachel Robinson Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'B' 18:08 36:52 4
8 -219 Emily Tallen Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 17:15 36:58 11
9 -216 Sarah Swinhoe London Heathside 'A' 18:45 37:06 -2
10 -218 Christine Lathwell Luton AC 19:22 37:57 -1
11 -206 Nelleke Quispel Belgrave Harriers 'A' 19:11 37:59 1
12 -235 Carolyn Boosey Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 17:50 38:01 10
13 -234 Megan Brickell Tonbridge AC 19:16 38:15 0
14 -241 Bernadine Pritchett Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 19:38 38:41 0
15 -204 Kath March Barnet & District 20:16 38:55 -5
16 -226 Kathryn Hadley Serpentine RC 'A' 20:32 39:35 -1
17 -222 Julia Henderson Reading AC 'A' 20:10 39:49 1
18 -217 Angela Howe London Heathside 'B' 19:50 39:51 3
19 -212 Sarah Richardson Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 20:46 39:56 -3
20 -203 Siobhan Harrison Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'C' 20:39 40:04 -3
21 -213 Emily Antcliffe Harrow AC 19:54 40:12 2
22 -215 Natasha Belsom Ipswich Jaffa RC 19:38 40:45 6
23 -227 Ilona Bagi Serpentine RC 'B' 21:03 41:31 1
24 -237 Hazel Norton-Hale Victoria Park & TH 20:31 41:35 3
25 -242 Kate Stockings Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 22:35 42:30 -5
26 -223 Debbie Taylor Reading AC 'B' 21:15 42:46 3
27 -240 Abigail Fudge Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B' 22:17 43:00 -2
28 -220 Maria Calleia Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 21:34 43:46 3
29 -238 Lorna McDermott Watford Harriers 23:08 44:04 -3
30 -236 Heather Fallaize Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B' 23:05 45:41 2
31 -233 Holly Eagan Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 24:21 46:23 -1