Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2012 - Under 15 Boys
Started by David Millett - completed by Jim Lawrence on 16 October 2012
  100m          
1 Lee Westley 12.0 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G3  
2 Tyrell Dankwa 12.1 Milton Keynes 09-Jan G3  
3 Harrison Caird 12.16 Horspath 12-May G4 w+3.7
    12.30 Watford 15-Jul G4 w+0.2
4 Ben Brown 13.3 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
5 Felix Lum 13.67 Watford 22-Aug   w+0.5
6 Kreston Edghill 14.1 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
7 Emmanuel Asubonteng 14.4 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
8 Owen Seamark 14.7 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
9 James Mottram 14.8 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
10 Steffen Down 17.0 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  200m          
1 Harrison Caird 24.62 Watford 14-Jul G3 w-0.5
2 Tyrell Dankwa 24.9 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G3  
3 Lee Westley 25.0 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G4  
4 Archie Rippin 25.4 Welwyn 06-Apr G4  
5 Felix Lum 27.74 Watford 25-Jul   w-1.1
6 Josh Rooney 28.4 Milton Keynes 27-May    
7 Kreston Edghill 29.6 Milton Keynes 27-May    
8 James Mottram 30.5 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
9 Eric Watkins 31.4 Milton Keynes 27-May    
10 Jacob Tresham 32.1 Welwyn  06-Apr    
11 Steffen Down 33.5 Milton Keynes 27-May    
12 James Robertson 34.6 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  300m          
1 Archie Rippin 41.26 Horspath 12-13 May    
2 Owen Seamark 44.8 Peterborough 20-May    
3 Emmanuel Asubonteng 47.1 Milton Keynes 06-May    
4 Dominic Murphy 47.7 Milton Keynes 06-May    
5 Kreston Edghill 51.0 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  400m          
1 Felix Lum 61.14 Watford 11-Jul    
2 James Mottram 70.1 Milton Keynes 27-May    
3 Eric Watkins 70.3 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
4 Steffen Down 76.2 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  800m          
1 Archie Rippin 2:06.23 Watford 11-Jul G2  
2 Charlton Kerr 2:07.1 Milton Keynes 15-Apr G2  
3 Owen Seamark 2:12.89 Watford 11-Jul G3  
4 Toby Herman-Smith 2:14.85 Watford 22-Aug G4  
5 Steffen Down 2:20.7 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
6 Dominic Murphy 2:21.03 Watford 22-Aug    
7 Ed Baldwin 2.23.01 Milton Keynes 19-May    
8 Felix Lum 2:27.7 Rugby 17-Jun    
9 Jacob Tresham 2.35.2 Welwyn 06-Apr    
10 Kreston Edghill 2:47.27 Watford 22-Aug    
11 James Robertson 2:57.6 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
12 James Mottram 2:58.3 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  1500m          
1 Archie Rippin 4:23.04 Watford 25-Jul G3  
2 Louise Clarke 4:28.70 Watford 30-May G4  
3 Owen Seamark 4:29.54 Watford 14-Jul G4  
4 Dominic Murphy 4:42.83 Watford 30-May G4  
5 Toby Herman-Smith 4:43.32 Horspath 12-May G4  
6 Jacob Tresham 4:57.80 Watford 27-Jun    
7 Charles Wheeler 5:06.02 Milton Keynes 19-May    
8 George Wheeler 5:07.39 Milton Keynes 19-May    
9 Steffen Down 5:21.29 Watford 18-Apr    
  3000m          
1 Owen Seamark 9:33.75 Watford 25-Jul G3  
2 Archie Rippin 9:48.41 Watford 27-Jun G4  
3 Dominic Murphy 10:04.42 Watford 27-Jun G4  
4 Toby Herman-Smith 10:10.07 Horspath 13-May    
5 Charles Wheeler 10:17.34 Watford 25-Jul    
6 George Wheeler 10:28.36 Watford 25-Jul    
7 Jacob Tresham 10:36.62 Watford 25-Jul    
8 Steffen Down 10:58.99 Watford 25-Jul    
  80mH          
1 Ben Brown 13.3 Peterborough 20-May G4  
2 Emmanuel Asubonteng 16.9 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  High Jump          
1 Kreston Edghill 1.40m Horspath 12-May    
2 Dominic Murphy 1.35m Milton Keynes 06-May    
3 James Mottram 1.25m Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  Long Jump          
1 Tyrell Dankwa 5.69m Horspath 13-May G2  
2 Harrison Caird 5.45m Horspath 13-May G3  
3 Ben Brown 5.00m Milton Keynes 06-May G4  
4 Kreston Edghill 4.37m Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
5 Owen Seamark 4.27m Rugby 17-Jun    
6 James Mottram 4.12m Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
7 Emmanuel Asubonteng 3.57m MIlton Keynes 15-Apr    
8 Steffen Down 2.64m MIlton Keynes 15-Apr    
  Triple Jump          
1 Sam Muscroft 10.29m High Wycombe 16-Jun G4  
2 James Mottram 9.22m Milton Keynes 27-May    
3 Josh Rooney 9.14m MIlton Keynes 27-May    
4 Kreston Edghill 8.36m Milton Keynes 27-May    
  Shot          
1 Tyrell Dankwa 8.90m Peterborough 20-May    
2 Emmanuel Asubonteng 7.49m Milton Keynes 06-May    
3 Eric Watkins 5.80m Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
4 Toby Herdman-Smith 5.07m Rugby 17-Jun    
  Discus          
1 Jonathan Pownall 39.77m Peterborough 20-May G1  
2 Ben Howard 25.38m Milton Keynes 06-May    
4 Luke Walsh 25.33m Bedford 13-Jun    
5 Felix Lum 13.70m Rugby 17-Jun    
6 Ben Brown 10.06m Peterborough 20-May    
  Hammer          
1 Jonathan Pownall 32.74m Horspath 13-May G4  
  Javelin          
1 Jonathan Pownall 55.73m Watford 27-Jun G1 Club Record
2 Jacob Tresham 3.40m Rugby 17-Jun    
  4x100m          
1 ? 50.7 Peterborough 20-May    
2 TD,KE,EA,FL 53.8 Milton Keynes 06-May    
  4x300m          
1 OS,THS,JT,FC 3.04.4 Rugby 17-Jun    
2 KE,OS,JT,DM 3:17.2 MIlton Keynes 06-May