Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2012- Under 15 Girls
Updated on 18 October 2012 by Mick Bromilow    
  100m          
1 Ebony Carr 12.66 Gateshead 06-Jul G1 w+3.0
2 Dorothy Oduguwa 13.1 Lee Valley 07-Apr G3 w+3.9
3 Naomi Greener 13.54 Horspath 12-May   w+3.2
4 Toni-Ann Malcolm 13.96 Lee Valley 07-Apr   w+3.7
5 Olivia Fletcher 14.0 Sandy 29-Sep    
6= Davina Oduguwa 14.8 Horspath 12-May    
6= Adele Phillips 14.8 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
8 Yasmina Bugel 15.2 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
9 Sophie Botham 15.9 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  200m          
1 Ebony Carr 27.2 Milton Keynes 06-May G3  
2 Dorothy Oduguwa 27.7 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G4  
3 Naomi Greener 28.9 Peterborough 20-May    
4 Toni-Ann Malcolm 29.5 Rugby 17-Jun    
5 Sophie Botham 30.0 Milton Keynes 27-May    
6 Lauren Murphy 31.1 Welwyn 06-Apr    
7 Laura Zialor 31.7 Milton Keynes 27-May    
8 Yasmina Bugel 32.3 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  300m          
1 Sophie Botham 46.12 Horspath 12-May    
  400m          
1 Yasmina Bugel 71.3 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  800m          
1 Lauren Murphy 2:28.0 Welwyn 06-Apr G4  
2 Sophie Botham 2:31.09 Watford 14-Jul    
3 Amy Radford 2:31.50 Watford 22-Aug    
4 Lauren Presswell 2:37.8 Peterborough 20-May    
5 Natasha Finley 2:40.6 Welwyn 06-Apr    
6 Jade Brown 2:51.1 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
7 Iona Norwood 2:55.1 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
8 Naomi Greener 2:57.6 Milton Keynes 06-May    
9 Elizabeth Shirley 2:58.37 Milton Keynes 19-May    
10 Yasmina Bugel 3:08.7 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
11 Holly Hunt 3:19.1 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  1500m          
1 Amy Radford 4:58.2 Rugby 17-Jun G3  
2 Sophie Botham 5:12.06 Watford 25-Jul G4  
3 Lauren Presswell 5:14.43 Watford 25-Jul G4  
4 Jade Brown 5:42.02 Horspath 12-May    
5 Iona Norwood 6:08.4 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  3000m          
1 Amy Radford 10:26.00 Watford 25-Jul G1  
  75mH          
1= Dorothy Oduguwa 12.9 Peterborough 20-May G4  
1= Lucy Johnston 12.9 Peterborough 20-May G4  
3 Olivia Fletcher 13.26 Lee Valley 07-Apr G4 w+3.6
4= Toni-Ann Malcolm 13.4 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
4= Laura Zialor 13.4 Milton Keynes 30-Jun    
  High Jump          
1 Lucy Johnston 1.58 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G1  
2 Laura Zialor 1.55 Abingdon 26-May G1  
3 Amy Radford 1.38 Milton Keynes 06-May    
  Pole Vault          
1 Laura Zialor 2.20 Milton Keynes 06-May G4  
  Long Jump          
1 Naomi Greener 5.01 Rugby 17-Jun G1  
2 Laura Zialor 4.55 Milton Keynes 06-May G4  
3 Lucy Johnston 4.35 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
4 Adele Phillips 3.89 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
5 Lauren Presswell 3.88 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
6 Toni-Ann Malcolm 3.73 MIlton Keynes 15-Apr    
7 Sophie Botham 3.43 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
8 Dorothy Oduguwa 3.39 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
9 Yasmina Bugel 3.20 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  Triple Jump          
1 Laura Zialor 10.16 Watford 15-Jul   F15 Record
2 Naomi Greener 9.56 Milton Keynes 27 May    
3 Olivia Fletcher 8.89 Sandy 29-Sep    
4 Dorothy Oduguwa 8.20 Milton Keynes 27 May    
5 Yasmina Bugel 7.52 Milton Keynes 27 May    
  Shot          
1 Ellen Dewson 8.34 Milton Keynes 24-Jun G4  
2 Davina Oduguwa 8.33 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G4  
3 Paige Barnes 7.78 Milton Keynes 24 Jun    
4 Naomi Greener 7.01 Milton Keynes 09 Sep    
5 Toni-Ann Malcolm 6.55 Peterborough 20 May    
6 Laura Zialor 6.40 Horspath 12 May    
7 Laura Cumino 6.16 Milton Keynes 15 Apr    
8 Lauren Presswell 6.05 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
  Discus          
1 Paige Barnes 22.87 Peterborough 20-May G3  
2 Ellen Dewson 20.63 Milton Keynes 24-Jun G4  
3 Lauren Presswell 19.37 Horspath 12-May    
4 Laura Zialor 15.33 Milton Keynes 27-May    
5 Davina Oduguwa 13.75 Milton Keynes 27-May    
6 Laura Cumino 11.57 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  Hammer          
1 Paige Barnes 32.29 Watford 25-Jul G3  
2 Ellen Dewson 27.94 Watford 25-Jul G4  
3 Laura Cumino 18.18 Sandy 29-Sep    
4 Lauren Presswell 17.43 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  Javelin          
1 Laura Cumino 23.04 Sandy 16-Aug G4  
2 Ellen Dewson 22.02 Milton Keynes 27-May G4  
3 Paige Barnes 16.78 Oxford 26-May    
4 Lauren Presswell 9.74 Rugby 17-Jun    
  Pentathlon          
1 Laura Zialor 1824 Milton Keynes 30-Jun    
  4x100m          
1 NG,DO,T-AM,EC 53.5 Milton Keynes 06-May    
2 LZ,DO,T-AM,EC 54.1 Rugby 17-Jun    
3 MMK 55.0 Peterborough 20-May