Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2012 - Under 13 Girls
Updated on 18 October 2012 by Mick Bromilow    
  75m          
1= Grace Linnett 10.4 Rugby 28-Apr G1  
1= Rachel Oderinde 10.4 Peterborough 20-May G1  
  Jessica Nuttall 12.6 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
  100m          
1 Grace Linnett 13.6 Telford 08-Sep G1  
2 Rachel Oderinde 13.71 Kingston 22-Jul G2 w-0.3
3 Molly Adams 14.3 Milton Keynes 09-Sep G4  
4 Amber Evans 14.8 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
5 Eva Brammer 14.98 Oxford 12-May   w+2.5
6 Amelia Dobson 15.0 Welwyn 06-Apr    
7 Chloe Collett 15.6 Milton Keynes 27-May    
8 Jessica Nuttall 15.7 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
9 Amy Milne 16.1 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
10 Emma Mears 16.2 Milton Keynes 27-May    
11 Amber Harman 16.7 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
12 Sade Ross 16.9 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
13 Courtney Downing 18.9 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  150m          
1 Grace Linnett 21.0 Rugby 28-Apr G2  
2 Rachel Oderinde 21.3 Peterborough 20-May G3  
3 Eva Brammer 22.7 Peterborough 20-May    
  200m          
1 Grace Linnett 27.92 Loughborough 19-Aug G1 w+2.6
2 Eva Brammer 31.4 Kettering 19-Aug    
3 Amelia Dobson 32.4 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
4 Jessica Nuttall 34.1 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
5 Libby Herdman-Smith 34.4 Welwyn 06-Apr    
  400m          
1 Sade Ross 88.6 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  800m          
1 Rhona Grant 2:41.4 Rugby 17-Jun    
2 Emma Mears 2:42.5 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
3 Chloe Collett 2:50.0 Milton Keynes 06-May    
4 Jessica Nuttal 2:50.0 Milton Keynes 06-May    
5 Amber Harman 2:53.71 Watford 22-Aug    
6 Molly Adams 2:53.8 Rugby 17-Jun    
7 Libby Herdman-Smith 3:02.58 Oxford 12-13 May    
8 Amy Milne 3:06.0 MIlton Keynes 09-Sep    
9 Anna Radford 3:11.5 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
10 Amelia Dobson 3:22.5 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  1200m          
1 Rhona Grant 4:12.5 Milton Keynes 06-May G4  
2 Emma Mears 4:17.3 MIlton Keynes 06-May    
3 Chloe Collett 4:33.7 Rugby 17-Jun    
4 Molly Adams 4:47.7 Peterborough 20-May    
  1500m          
1 Molly Adams 5:42.41 Horspath 12-May    
2 Amber Harman 6:01.46 Watford 27-Jun    
3 Libby Herdman-Smith 6:01.50 Horspath 12-13 May    
4 Jessica Nuttal 6:14.9 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
  70mH          
1 Grace Linnett 13.5 Peterborough 20-May    
2 Amelia Dobson 15.0 Peterborough 20-May    
3 Amy Milne 15.2 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  2km Walk          
1 Holly Hunt 14:03.2 Milton Keynes 30-Jun    
2 Jessica Nuttal 14:21.9 Milton Keynes 30-Jun    
3 Montana Edghill 14:32.5 Milton Keynes 30-Jun    
  High Jump          
1 Grace Linnett 1.35 Welwyn 06-Apr G2  
2 Rhona Grant 1.30 Milton Keynes 06-May G3  
3 Molly Adams 1.25 Kingston 22-Jul G4  
4 Amelia Dobson 1.16 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
5 Amy Milne 1.15 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
6 Sade Ross 1.11 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
7 Rachel Oderinde 1.05 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
  Long Jump          
1 Molly Adams 4.49 Kingston 22-Jul G1  
2 Amelia Dobson 4.03 Milton Keynes 27-May G4  
3 Eva Brammer 3.91 Kettering 19-Aug    
4= Amy Milne 3.59 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
4= Jessica Nuttall 3.59 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
6 Amber Evans 3.52 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
7 Emma Mears 3.19 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
8 Chloe Collett 3.09 Milton Keynes 09-Sep    
9 Amber Harman 3.00 Milton Keynes 24-Jun    
10 Anna Radford 2.84 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
11 Courtney Downing 2.79 Milton Keynes 27-May    
  Shot          
1 Sade Ross 9.17 Kingston 22-Jul G1 F13 Record
2 Rachel Oderinde 5.93 High Wycombe 16-Jun    
3 Amelia Dobson 5.04 MIlton Keynes 15-Apr    
4 Eva Brammer 4.68 Rugby 17-Jun    
5 Amy Milne 4.11 Milton Keynes 15-Apr    
  Discus          
1 Sade Ross 20.02 Kingston 22-Jul G2  
  Javelin          
1 Bethan Partridge 21.48 Sandy 16-Aug G3  
2 Sade Ross 12.92 Kingston 22-Jul    
  4x100m          
1 EB,RO,RG,GL 57.7 MIlton Keynes 06-May    
2 EB,GL,MA,RO 57.7 Rugby 17-Jun    
3 MMK 58.2 Peterborough 20-May