Milton Keynes Festival Half Marathon - 4 March 2012 - in Finish Order
GunPos M/F Cat No. Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 3196 Martin Shore MS Thames Hare & Hounds 1:12:32 1 1:12:32
2 2 2 3353 Marcin Fudalej MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:13:08 2 1:13:06
3 3 3 2730 Jonathan Poole MS 1:14:07 3 1:14:01
4 4 4 2667 Anthony Murrell MS St George (Sydney. Australia) 1:14:51 4 1:14:49
5 5 5 422 Emlyn Christie MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:14:54 5 1:14:52
6 6 6 1042 Bruce Harrold MS Dorking & Mole Valley AC 1:15:12 6 1:15:10
7 7 7 2780 Daniel Davies MS Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1:15:39 7 1:15:32
8 8 1 1093 Stephen Herring M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:15:49 8 1:15:47
9 9 8 2737 Mark Harris MS Team Trisports 1:16:14 9 1:16:13
10 10 2 2166 Nick Sparks M40 Sheffield Triathlon Club 1:16:35 10 1:16:35
11 11 9 1702 Eddie O'Gorman MS Chiltern Harriers 1:16:53 11 1:16:50
12 12 10 1455 Dan Madams MS London Heathside 1:16:59 12 1:16:58
13 13 11 1653 Simon Nash MS London Heathside 1:17:02 13 1:17:00
14 14 12 2400 Mike Walker MS Barnet & District AC 1:17:32 14 1:17:31
15 15 13 496 Matt Convery MS London Heathside 1:17:36 15 1:17:34
16 16 14 72 George Ashdown MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:17:39 16 1:17:36
17 17 3 247 Michael Boyce M40 1:17:44 17 1:17:41
18 18 15 3154 Stephen Richardson MS 1:17:47 18 1:17:45
19 19 16 2609 Martin Gear MS 1:18:15 19 1:18:12
20 20 17 1079 David Hellard MS London Heathside 1:18:24 20 1:18:22
21 21 1 1813 Chris Phelan M50 South London Harriers 1:18:35 21 1:18:34
22 22 18 510 James Cooper MS 1:18:49 22 1:18:42
23 23 19 1487 Duncan Martin MS Watford Harriers 1:18:56 23 1:18:52
24 24 20 2458 Daniel Webber MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:03 24 1:19:01
25 25 21 2483 James Whetman MS Thames Hare & Hounds 1:19:07 26 1:19:03
26 26 22 2023 Francisco J Santa Maria MS 1:19:11 25 1:19:02
27 27 23 2787 Edward Sivills MS 1:19:18 27 1:19:11
28 28 2 2374 Ian Van Lokven M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:25 29 1:19:23
29 29 24 3141 Matthew Clarke MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:29 28 1:19:23
30 30 25 3096 Andy Inchley MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:19:30 30 1:19:24
31 31 26 288 Jason Brotherhood MS Hinckley RC 1:19:31 31 1:19:28
32 32 27 2719 George Roux MS 1:19:39 32 1:19:38
33 33 28 1936 Paul Rigby MS 1:19:46 34 1:19:45
34 34 4 1728 Nick Pacey M40 Silson Joggers 1:19:59 33 1:19:42
35 35 29 691 Mark Dowson MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:20:25 35 1:20:18
36 1 1 1808 Louise Peters F35 Stopsley Striders 1:20:27 36 1:20:25
37 36 5 1889 Mark Rabbetts M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:20:34 37 1:20:32
38 37 30 2559 Devon Woolley MS 1:20:39 38 1:20:37
39 38 31 2543 Sean Wilson MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:20:51 40 1:20:48
40 39 6 1935 Mariano Riego-Solana M40 1:20:53 39 1:20:44
41 40 7 1527 Michael Mcdonagh M40 1:20:58 41 1:20:57
42 41 3 2735 Dave Desborough M50 Garden City Runners 1:21:12 42 1:21:09
43 42 32 1452 Ross Mackenzie MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:21:15 43 1:21:12
44 43 8 408 Neville Chapman M40 Road Runners Club 1:21:23 44 1:21:21
45 44 4 1186 Mike Hurford M50 Mornington Chasers 1:21:57 45 1:21:49
46 2 2 2219 Liz Such F35 Hallamshire Harriers 1:22:04 47 1:22:02
47 45 33 1390 Euan Lees MS Ful-On Tri 1:22:07 48 1:22:04
48 46 9 1413 Julian Lewis M40 Buckingham & Stowe 1:22:11 50 1:22:11
49 47 10 1126 Andrew Holbrook M40 Kenilworth Runners 1:22:13 46 1:21:59
50 48 11 421 Baljit Chohan M40 Uknetrunner 1:22:15 49 1:22:05
51 49 12 1599 Steve Monaghan M40 London Heathside 1:22:19 51 1:22:17
52 50 13 1301 Jon Kemp M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:22:46 52 1:22:39
53 51 34 1253 Matthew Johnson MS Hinckley RC 1:22:48 54 1:22:45
54 52 35 971 Mark Gregory MS Huncote Harriers 1:22:49 53 1:22:44
55 3 1 903 Louise Gibson FS 1:22:50 55 1:22:47
56 53 36 206 Gary Blaber MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:22:56 56 1:22:54
57 54 14 2431 Gary Warren M40 St Albans Striders 1:23:07 59 1:23:03
58 55 37 3335 Gary Greenwood MS 1:23:11 57 1:22:56
59 56 38 705 Edward Dunn MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:23:18 58 1:23:02
60 57 39 2472 Christopher Westcott MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:23:24 61 1:23:17
61 58 40 2631 Chris Nicholson MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:23:37 62 1:23:31
62 59 41 2301 Simon Thompson MS 1:23:39 63 1:23:33
63 60 42 3088 Richard Harry MS St Albans Striders 1:23:47 67 1:23:42
64 61 43 2807 Oliver Wright MS Riverside Runners 1:23:50 69 1:23:47
65 62 15 708 Stuart Dunn M40 Derby AC 1:23:50 66 1:23:42
66 63 5 2994 Robert Burton M50 1:23:52 71 1:23:49
67 64 44 2080 Neil Shorten MS Riverside Runners 1:23:52 70 1:23:47
68 65 45 2615 Benjamin Lewis MS London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club 1:23:54 68 1:23:43
69 66 46 2171 Tom Spetch MS 1:23:56 65 1:23:36
70 67 16 1890 Paul Radford M40 1:24:03 60 1:23:06
71 68 17 1807 David Perry M40 St Albans Striders 1:24:16 73 1:24:07
72 69 47 1519 Adam Mcarthur MS 1:24:20 74 1:24:11
73 70 48 2155 Marc Snaith MS Ranelagh Harriers 1:24:26 78 1:24:25
74 71 49 1774 Stephen Patey MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:24:28 79 1:24:25
75 72 18 771 Alastair Fadden M40 Bedford Harriers 1:24:32 76 1:24:24
76 73 50 1867 David Pugh MS 1:24:33 82 1:24:33
77 74 19 595 Martin Davern M40 1:24:34 80 1:24:28
78 75 51 2140 Matthew Smith MS 1:24:35 81 1:24:31
79 76 52 1866 Duncan Proctor MS 1:24:37 84 1:24:34
80 77 20 3102 Paul Furness M40 Bedford Harriers 1:24:37 72 1:24:03
81 78 53 3122 Neil Willsher MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:24:39 87 1:24:36
82 79 54 2491 Simon White MS Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 1:24:40 85 1:24:35
83 80 21 2509 Kevin Willett M40 Bedford Harriers 1:24:41 83 1:24:33
84 81 55 2784 Russell Casey MS Garden City Runners 1:24:44 88 1:24:39
85 82 56 2998 David Ball MS UK Athletics 1:24:51 86 1:24:36
86 83 57 3333 Graeme Crowston MS 1:24:56 89 1:24:41
87 84 22 154 Martin Beare M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:24:58 92 1:24:52
88 85 58 2952 Paul Rushworth MS Grantham AC 1:25:09 95 1:25:07
89 86 59 1492 Filomeno Martina MS Team MK 1:25:10 94 1:25:06
90 87 60 2493 Tom White MS 1:25:13 97 1:25:12
91 88 61 2168 Christian Speakman MS 1:25:14 64 1:23:33
92 89 23 2624 Carl Hermans M40 Silson AC 1:25:16 96 1:25:10
93 90 24 1149 Chris Horn M40 Shenley Striders 1:25:27 98 1:25:24
94 91 6 1872 Jerry Pullinger M50 Bedford Harriers 1:25:27 91 1:24:52
95 92 62 3152 Andrew Wasdell MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:25:28 99 1:25:25
96 93 25 261 Luke Bridges M40 1:25:35 100 1:25:30
97 94 26 1927 Mark Richards M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:25:35 101 1:25:31
98 4 2 2950 Wendy Webber FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:25:37 102 1:25:33
99 95 63 744 Steven Emerton MS Derby Triathlon Club 1:25:38 93 1:24:55
100 96 64 3280 Winston Woodward MS Dunstable Road Runners 1:25:43 103 1:25:38
101 97 65 334 Daniel Burton-Morgan MS 1:25:47 104 1:25:42
102 98 66 1222 David Jarman MS 1:25:49 75 1:24:21
103 99 67 3207 Neil Risley MS Harpenden Arrow Runners 1:25:54 108 1:25:54
104 100 68 908 Brendon Gilbert MS Handy Cross Runners 1:26:07 109 1:25:55
105 101 27 747 Martin Erasmus M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:26:10 112 1:26:03
106 5 3 577 Emma Curtis-Smith FS Team for Toby's Trust 1:26:13 117 1:26:10
107 102 69 958 Todd Gray MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:26:18 115 1:26:09
108 103 28 2475 Darren Weston M40 Daventry RC 1:26:18 116 1:26:10
109 104 70 2681 Chris Brookman MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:26:19 111 1:25:59
110 105 29 2555 Stuart Woodruff M40 Olney Runners 1:26:20 110 1:25:55
111 106 71 1272 Neil Jones MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:26:22 114 1:26:08
112 107 72 505 Marcus Cookham MS Bedford Harriers 1:26:26 118 1:26:24
113 108 73 776 Jamie Farmer MS 1:26:29 106 1:25:46
114 109 74 3279 Ian Wooddisse MS 1:26:37 121 1:26:34
115 110 30 1477 Andrew Mansfield M40 North Devon Road Runners 1:26:40 120 1:26:33
116 111 75 731 Kevin Eldridge MS Calne Smartt 1:26:41 119 1:26:32
117 112 76 1812 Ian Pheasey MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:26:42 107 1:25:47
118 113 7 1012 Keith Hammond M50 Vegetarian C&AC 1:26:52 122 1:26:39
119 114 77 3059 Jack Easthope MS Fully Fit Leicester 1:27:03 105 1:25:45
120 115 78 860 Satoshi Funakoshi MS Team Paris Marathon 1:27:05 123 1:26:47
121 116 79 19 Paul Adams MS Riverside Runners 1:27:08 77 1:24:24
122 117 31 1883 Richard Quennell M40 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:27:13 127 1:27:04
123 118 80 403 Timothy Chandler MS 1:27:15 125 1:27:02
124 119 32 3247 Keiji Kubota M40 1:27:17 126 1:27:02
125 120 33 2256 Chris Taylor M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:27:19 129 1:27:11
126 121 34 398 Michael Champion M40 1:27:20 90 1:24:42
127 122 8 2975 Lido Medori M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:27:21 132 1:27:20
128 123 35 591 Dan Dartington M40 Trent Park Running Club 1:27:23 131 1:27:18
129 124 9 2071 Nigel Sheppard M50 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:27:24 130 1:27:11
130 125 36 2213 Jamie Stuart M40 Wreake Runners 1:27:26 128 1:27:08
131 126 37 504 David Cooke M40 1:27:30 135 1:27:23
132 127 81 772 Peter Fahy MS Sphinx AC 1:27:32 133 1:27:22
133 128 82 1983 Elliot Rouse MS Serpentine RC 1:27:45 124 1:26:53
134 129 10 2774 Simon Partridge M50 1:27:56 136 1:27:29
135 130 38 1692 Sean O Riain M40 Flordavida Slc 1:27:57 140 1:27:50
136 131 83 463 Lee Clifford MS 1:28:00 142 1:27:58
137 132 84 2722 Christopher Campbell MS 1:28:04 139 1:27:46
138 133 39 1074 Martin Heaton M40 Team MK 1:28:14 144 1:28:03
139 134 40 609 Paul Davies M40 Biggleswade 1:28:17 143 1:28:01
140 135 41 978 William Griffin M40 Ranelagh Harriers 1:28:18 146 1:28:07
141 136 85 713 Stephen Duvivie MS 1:28:20 141 1:27:58
142 137 11 2504 Paul Wilkerson M50 Bedford & County AC 1:28:22 148 1:28:09
143 138 42 3180 Julian Blackwell M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:28:22 152 1:28:14
144 139 43 2293 Ian Thompson M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:28:24 150 1:28:11
145 140 44 1940 Alan Roberts M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:28:24 154 1:28:22
146 141 86 3061 Gordon Heron MS 1:28:26 157 1:28:24
147 142 45 1536 Darren Mcgrath M40 Harpenden Arrow Runners 1:28:27 155 1:28:23
148 143 87 1995 Jonathan Rudge MS Bearbrook Running Club 1:28:28 156 1:28:24
149 144 46 440 Ian Clarke M40 Giffer Club 1:28:32 159 1:28:26
150 145 47 718 Gary Eaborn M40 Serpentine RC 1:28:37 158 1:28:26
151 146 12 1122 Roger Hobbs M50 1:28:43 164 1:28:37
152 147 88 1359 Jason Lamb MS 1:28:47 165 1:28:40
153 148 89 1322 Adam King MS 1:28:48 162 1:28:31
154 149 90 3311 Keran McGoven MS 1:28:49 137 1:27:31
155 150 91 1997 Matt Rushton MS Dunstable Road Runners 1:28:51 167 1:28:44
156 151 92 25 Mark Affuso MS Vegetarian C&AC 1:28:53 166 1:28:41
157 152 48 1594 Sean Mitchell M40 Kenilworth Runners 1:28:55 163 1:28:33
158 153 93 1772 Tim Patenall MS 1:28:56 153 1:28:18
159 154 94 2380 Gintas Venckevicius MS 1:29:05 169 1:29:00
160 155 49 1191 David Hutchings M40 Bedford Harriers 1:29:10 168 1:28:52
161 156 95 2923 Simon Craddock MS Serpentine RC 1:29:19 171 1:29:15
162 157 96 2513 Andy Williams MS Birmingham Running & Triathlon 1:29:24 160 1:28:27
163 158 97 1043 David Hart MS 1:29:25 174 1:29:20
164 159 98 1060 Andy Hawtin MS 1:29:28 172 1:29:15
165 6 3 1512 Lucy Mayer F35 Bearbrook Running Club 1:29:30 177 1:29:26
166 160 50 1976 Warren Rose M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:29:34 176 1:29:26
167 161 99 2238 Jon Sypula MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:29:41 178 1:29:33
168 162 100 2917 Oliver Mckenna MS 1:29:43 173 1:29:20
169 163 101 1416 Nick Lewis MS 1:29:45 138 1:27:38
170 164 13 1681 Nigel Norman M50 1:29:48 149 1:28:10
171 165 102 1518 Stephen Mcallister MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:29:50 161 1:28:27
172 166 103 741 Stuart Ellison MS 1:29:51 134 1:27:23
173 167 104 1462 Adrian Maidment MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:29:55 190 1:29:48
174 168 105 2053 Sunil Sharma MS 1:29:56 147 1:28:07
175 169 106 3337 Peter Beatby MS 1:29:59 179 1:29:33
176 170 107 1299 Simon Kelly MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:30:01 188 1:29:47
177 171 14 1014 Charles Hampden-Smith M50 Hercules Wimbledon 1:30:02 180 1:29:33
178 7 4 1665 Jo Newens F35 1:30:02 187 1:29:46
179 172 51 1754 Steve Parker M40 Stamford Striders 1:30:04 183 1:29:38
180 173 108 813 Alistair Fitch MS 1:30:04 192 1:29:49
181 174 52 3131 Gareth Snelson M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:30:05 184 1:29:44
182 175 53 526 David Cornock M40 Barnes Runners 1:30:09 196 1:30:01
183 176 54 1942 David Roberts M40 Bedford Harriers 1:30:09 189 1:29:48
184 177 109 823 Paul Floodgate MS Schenley Striders 1:30:12 197 1:30:06
185 178 55 1533 Phil Mcelhinney M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:30:15 195 1:30:01
186 8 5 766 Isobel Everest F35 Biggleswade Athletic Club 1:30:19 181 1:29:35
187 179 110 800 David Field MS 1:30:22 170 1:29:11
188 180 56 2783 Gary Finch M40 Bedford Harriers 1:30:31 193 1:29:56
189 9 6 2523 Marianne Williamson F35 Bedford Harriers 1:30:33 194 1:29:58
190 181 111 212 Peter Blanchard MS Riverside Runners 1:30:34 185 1:29:45
191 182 112 2054 David Sharman MS Bedford Harriers 1:30:35 199 1:30:24
192 183 57 348 Chris Cahill M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:48 201 1:30:33
193 184 113 3089 Steve Bonsell MS 1:30:48 202 1:30:38
194 185 58 756 Emyr Evans M40 Carneddau Triathlon Club 1:30:53 206 1:30:48
195 186 114 2494 Barney Whitfield MS 1:30:54 204 1:30:45
196 187 115 2145 Peter Smith MS 1:30:54 186 1:29:45
197 188 116 1848 Rob Powell MS 1:30:55 209 1:30:54
198 189 59 2360 Gwynfor Tyley M40 St Albans Striders 1:30:57 205 1:30:48
199 190 117 651 Adam Dent MS 1:31:08 151 1:28:14
200 191 60 1273 Nick Jones M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:31:11 214 1:31:07
201 192 15 2401 David Wallace M50 1:31:12 207 1:30:50
202 193 61 891 Neil George M40 1:31:12 203 1:30:40
203 194 62 1684 Paul Northern M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:31:17 210 1:31:00
204 195 118 2614 Terry Hatter MS 1:31:17 216 1:31:10
205 196 63 1777 Richard Paul M40 1:31:20 213 1:31:07
206 10 4 578 Victoria Curtis-Smith FS Team for Toby's Trust 1:31:20 218 1:31:16
207 197 64 1085 Rob Hemming M40 Biggleswade AC 1:31:20 215 1:31:08
208 198 65 2524 Paul Williamson M40 1:31:24 217 1:31:15
209 199 1 648 Morris Dempster M60 Bedford Harriers 1:31:25 219 1:31:18
210 11 7 3231 Carla Fisher F35 Bedford Harriers 1:31:33 224 1:31:26
211 200 119 3020 James Down MS 1:31:33 226 1:31:30
212 12 5 2581 Katy Young FS 1:31:40 229 1:31:37
213 201 120 940 Robert Gordon MS 1:31:40 225 1:31:27
214 202 121 2376 Simon Varcoe MS 1:31:49 220 1:31:19
215 203 122 1130 Ben Holdstock-Brown MS 1:31:50 223 1:31:26
216 204 66 521 Eddie Corcoran M40 1:31:51 113 1:26:08
217 205 16 763 Richard Evans M50 1:31:53 222 1:31:24
218 206 123 3201 Robert Palmer MS Olney Runners 1:31:59 198 1:30:20
219 207 67 2108 Stephen Slack M40 1:32:05 238 1:31:56
220 13 1 1465 Pippa Major F45 Thames Hare & Hounds 1:32:05 239 1:32:03
221 14 2 1467 Fran Malin F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:32:07 237 1:31:50
222 208 124 365 Richard Cant MS 1:32:08 228 1:31:34
223 209 68 1821 Vincent Phillips M40 1:32:12 235 1:31:46
224 210 125 3181 Oliver Stross MS 1:32:18 145 1:28:05
225 15 8 1647 Jenni Muston F35 Charnwood 1:32:19 211 1:31:01
226 211 126 3318 Joel Boxberger MS 1:32:25 245 1:32:13
227 212 127 523 Tony Cormano MS Bedford Harriers 1:32:27 247 1:32:16
228 213 69 2122 Andy Smith M40 1:32:28 243 1:32:10
229 214 128 2178 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS Shenley Striders 1:32:32 230 1:31:39
230 215 17 3323 Tony Dunster M50 1:32:34 200 1:30:30
231 216 129 3342 Dean Campbell MS Team MK 1:32:35 253 1:32:24
232 217 70 665 Rav Dighe M40 St Albans Striders 1:32:36 234 1:31:45
233 218 71 144 Paolo Basso M40 Bedford Harriers 1:32:37 242 1:32:09
234 16 9 41 Renee Allen F35 Bedford Harriers 1:32:37 212 1:31:06
235 219 130 2490 Michael White MS 1:32:37 251 1:32:21
236 220 131 3203 Thomas Inchley MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:32:38 249 1:32:17
237 221 132 589 Stuart Dare MS 1:32:46 257 1:32:28
238 222 133 2396 Darren Walden MS 1:32:48 255 1:32:25
239 223 134 1901 Simon Read MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:32:51 236 1:31:49
240 224 135 195 Mark Billyard MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:32:55 231 1:31:41
241 225 136 1639 Tim Murphy MS Bloomberg 1:32:57 240 1:32:06
242 17 10 2200 Sara Stockton F35 1:32:59 175 1:29:22
243 226 72 2897 Dan Hayes M40 South London Harriers 1:33:05 259 1:32:45
244 227 137 2680 Phillip Aconley MS 1:33:08 254 1:32:24
245 228 73 1019 Darron Handley M40 Sphinx AC 1:33:08 265 1:32:58
246 229 138 3237 James Handley MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:33:09 208 1:30:51
247 230 139 1831 Richard Pillinger MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:33:13 260 1:32:47
248 231 18 689 Terry Down M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:14 269 1:33:10
249 232 140 1258 Peter Johnston MS Wirksworth Running Club 1:33:16 261 1:32:48
250 18 6 1250 Joanna Johnson FS Girls Gotta Run Foundation 1:33:18 273 1:33:17
251 233 141 1644 Benjamin Musial MS 1:33:22 241 1:32:07
252 234 142 138 Dean Barton MS Team MK 1:33:24 221 1:31:23
253 235 143 3172 Chris Youens MS Shenley Striders 1:33:24 262 1:32:56
254 236 144 3277 Chris Williams MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:33:28 268 1:33:06
255 237 74 895 Peter Geraerts M40 Boxfit 1:33:30 248 1:32:17
256 238 145 882 Ronan Gawronski MS 1:33:31 191 1:29:48
257 239 146 3328 Eirik Sceames MS 1:33:32 182 1:29:36
258 240 75 1985 Alan Routledge M40 Garden City Runners 1:33:34 272 1:33:16
259 241 19 1147 Trevor Hooker M50 1:33:36 281 1:33:31
260 242 147 1933 Mike Richmond MS 1:33:36 246 1:32:15
261 243 20 3245 Alan Jones M50 1:33:37 277 1:33:28
262 19 7 995 Kim Hainsworth FS Dulwich Runners AC 1:33:38 278 1:33:28
263 244 148 1958 Caspar Rock MS 1:33:40 282 1:33:35
264 245 149 1655 James Naughton MS Blows Downs RC 1:33:42 256 1:32:25
265 246 150 1622 Chris Morris MS 1:33:55 280 1:33:30
266 247 21 949 Simon Grantham M50 1:33:58 286 1:33:43
267 248 151 3143 Tom Raftery MS 1:33:59 263 1:32:56
268 249 152 1994 Ben Rozitis MS 1:33:59 233 1:31:45
269 250 153 2221 Luke Sullivan MS 1:34:00 287 1:33:43
270 251 154 2363 Richard Underhill MS 1:34:03 284 1:33:41
271 252 155 1677 Sam Noar MS 1:34:04 270 1:33:14
272 253 156 1853 Wayne Preece MS Kettering Harriers 1:34:05 299 1:33:58
273 254 157 2941 Lee French MS Bushfield Joggers 1:34:09 266 1:32:58
274 20 8 372 Harriet Carr FS Wymondham Running Club 1:34:11 275 1:33:19
275 255 158 1027 Oliver Harland MS 1:34:15 291 1:33:49
276 256 76 3242 Stuart Irving M40 1:34:17 276 1:33:28
277 257 22 2656 John Stryczek M50 1:34:19 298 1:33:58
278 258 159 1498 Tim Mason MS Bearbrook Running Club 1:34:26 292 1:33:50
279 259 160 1949 Mark Robertson MS Team Trisports 1:34:27 290 1:33:49
280 21 11 3001 Penny Habbick F35 1:34:29 288 1:33:45
281 22 12 2919 Debbie Channer F35 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:34:30 303 1:34:14
282 260 23 811 Simon Fisher M50 Bedford Harriers 1:34:31 305 1:34:17
283 261 24 3044 Kim Warner M50 Woking AC 1:34:32 289 1:33:48
284 262 77 293 Keith Brown M40 1:34:37 316 1:34:34
285 263 78 445 Peter Clarke M40 Serpentine RC 1:34:39 313 1:34:29
286 264 161 2422 James Ward MS 1:34:45 301 1:34:02
287 265 162 357 James Callard MS 1:34:47 309 1:34:26
288 266 25 3056 Paul Mason M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:51 315 1:34:31
289 267 163 1129 Daniel Holder MS Dunstable Road Runners 1:34:51 285 1:33:41
290 268 164 1155 Giles Horridge MS 1:34:53 318 1:34:35
291 269 79 3272 Mike Tilsley M40 MK Lakeside Runners 1:34:54 322 1:34:40
292 270 165 2218 Richard Sturdy MS 1:34:55 325 1:34:50
293 271 166 242 Ashley Bourne MS 1:34:56 312 1:34:28
294 272 26 2947 Peter Emery M50 South London Harriers 1:34:59 304 1:34:16
295 273 167 3050 Ellis Higgs MS 1:34:59 300 1:34:01
296 274 80 2039 Robert Scott M40 Barnet & District AC 1:35:00 297 1:33:58
297 275 168 1667 Martin Newton MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:35:01 258 1:32:40
298 276 81 395 Jon Chamberlain M40 1:35:01 308 1:34:25
299 277 82 1795 Tim Pegram M40 1:35:05 339 1:35:05
300 278 169 1368 Stephen Langton MS 1:35:06 319 1:34:36
301 279 83 2440 James Watkins M40 Shepshed RC 1:35:13 295 1:33:54
302 280 170 1787 Simon Pearson MS 1:35:16 274 1:33:18
303 23 13 2378 Hayley Veasey F35 Corby AC 1:35:17 338 1:35:04
304 281 171 2920 Diarmaid O'Cadhain MS 1:35:20 232 1:31:44
305 24 9 1136 Georgie Hollett FS BBC Running Club 1:35:24 267 1:33:01
306 282 84 1923 Cliff Richards M40 Uknetrunner 1:35:25 310 1:34:27
307 25 14 1906 Joanne Reece F35 1:35:26 320 1:34:38
308 283 85 861 Mike Furby M40 Bedford Harriers 1:35:27 345 1:35:21
309 284 86 2884 Tim Marshall M40 1:35:29 307 1:34:22
310 285 27 1395 Mike Lemon M50 Bearbrook Running Club 1:35:30 326 1:34:51
311 286 87 931 Mike Gooch M40 1:35:34 306 1:34:17
312 287 172 3024 Philip Dand MS 1:35:37 314 1:34:30
313 288 173 197 Michael Birch MS 1:35:39 296 1:33:58
314 26 15 2648 Kirsten Lawton F35 1:35:41 347 1:35:27
315 289 174 2390 Simon Wagstaff MS 1:35:42 250 1:32:19
316 290 28 2987 David Golding M50 1:35:45 324 1:34:49
317 291 175 3058 Pete Chambers MS 1:35:46 323 1:34:49
318 292 176 1005 Martin Halliday MS 1:35:48 346 1:35:26
319 293 177 3264 Louis Reid MS 1:35:48 354 1:35:34
320 27 16 827 Anna Folland Berrill F35 Bedford Harriers 1:35:48 357 1:35:39
321 294 88 362 Richard Campbell M40 1:35:52 294 1:33:53
322 295 89 1020 Finn Hansen M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:35:52 334 1:35:02
323 296 178 3233 Richard Foulkes MS 1:35:53 293 1:33:52
324 297 179 2965 Paul Fletcher MS Beckenham Running Club 1:35:54 340 1:35:10
325 298 90 2249 Mark Tappin M40 1:35:56 279 1:33:29
326 299 180 1277 Steve Jones MS 1:35:57 328 1:34:53
327 300 91 1757 Richard Parkes M40 Alderman Smith RC 1:35:57 349 1:35:29
328 301 92 2329 Ken Tomkins M40 Ultramarathon 1:35:58 360 1:35:44
329 302 181 2309 Paul Thorpe MS 1:35:59 227 1:31:31
330 303 182 1057 David Hawkins MS 1:36:00 271 1:33:14
331 304 183 2128 Dave Smith MS 1:36:02 371 1:35:56
332 305 184 2467 Andrew West MS 1:36:03 252 1:32:24
333 28 1 506 Lee Coole F55 Ranelagh Harriers 1:36:04 366 1:35:50
334 306 93 1412 Jeremy Lewis M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:36:07 361 1:35:45
335 29 10 2064 Jenny Shaw FS 1:36:07 355 1:35:37
336 307 94 2942 Barry Ryan M40 Bushfield Joggers 1:36:08 329 1:34:57
337 308 2 446 Phil Clarke M60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:36:10 331 1:34:58
338 309 185 898 Addil Ghafar MS Jan Utd 1:36:11 343 1:35:20
339 310 95 2775 Colin Bradley M40 1:36:11 351 1:35:29
340 311 186 2121 Alex Smith MS 1:36:14 370 1:35:55
341 312 96 196 Derek Birch M40 1:36:14 332 1:35:00
342 30 17 2429 Julie Wargent F35 Bedford Harriers 1:36:16 356 1:35:39
343 313 187 213 Martin Blanche MS 1:36:17 317 1:34:35
344 314 29 2640 David Worsley M50 Shenley Striders 1:36:17 352 1:35:29
345 31 11 2134 Hollie Smith FS Charnwood 1:36:18 335 1:35:02
346 315 97 1160 Matthew Houghton M40 Olney Runners 1:36:19 350 1:35:29
347 32 12 2349 Clare Turnbull FS 1:36:20 337 1:35:03
348 316 98 1366 Jason Langridge M40 1:36:23 374 1:36:13
349 317 188 1199 Marko Ilic MS 1:36:25 244 1:32:12
350 318 99 2564 Chris Worton M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:26 379 1:36:20
351 319 30 1827 Mark Pickerill M50 Garden City Runners 1:36:27 359 1:35:44
352 320 189 1703 Sean O'Kane MS 1:36:30 365 1:35:49
353 321 31 618 Jeremy Day M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:36:31 302 1:34:14
354 322 100 2901 Paul Matthews M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:36:33 264 1:32:56
355 323 190 301 David Browne MS 1:36:33 375 1:36:15
356 324 101 2646 Thomas Bennett M40 BRAT Rowheath 1:36:38 283 1:33:40
357 325 191 1064 Tom Hayman MS 1:36:41 353 1:35:29
358 33 18 1233 Carla Jenkins F35 Bedford Harriers 1:36:42 363 1:35:47
359 326 192 1967 Benjamin Rolfe MS 1:36:46 377 1:36:19
360 327 102 42 Stephen Allen M40 1:36:48 385 1:36:38
361 328 103 2657 Simon Gouldbourn M40 1:36:53 362 1:35:45
362 329 193 588 Sam Daniells MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:53 383 1:36:30
363 330 104 2364 Will Unwin M40 1:36:55 380 1:36:24
364 331 105 1513 Steve Mayfield M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:36:56 344 1:35:20
365 332 194 1445 Stephen Lynn MS 1:36:58 368 1:35:54
366 333 195 3234 James French MS 1:36:58 384 1:36:34
367 334 106 2048 Nathan Sexon M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:36:58 373 1:36:13
368 34 13 2210 Elizabeth Stringer FS 1:37:00 389 1:36:45
369 335 196 2960 Carl Andrews MS 1:37:04 398 1:36:58
370 35 19 1397 Karen Lennox F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:37:06 321 1:34:38
371 36 14 3164 Claire Morrissey FS London Heathside 1:37:09 341 1:35:10
372 336 197 1803 Ryan Percival MS 1:37:09 395 1:36:57
373 37 15 1015 Becky Hampson FS Bournville Harriers 1:37:10 388 1:36:43
374 337 198 2553 Ross Wood MS Team MK 1:37:13 392 1:36:55
375 338 107 1882 Pedro Quartin Graca M40 1:37:16 403 1:37:12
376 339 108 755 Dylan Evans M40 1:37:16 358 1:35:41
377 340 109 76 Phil Atkins M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:37:19 391 1:36:48
378 341 199 472 Paul Coe MS 1:37:20 311 1:34:28
379 342 200 1392 Richard Leggett MS 1:37:26 407 1:37:20
380 38 3 1156 Kathy Horsman F45 Bedford Harriers 1:37:29 402 1:37:10
381 343 201 3173 Masahide Okano MS 1:37:29 400 1:37:00
382 344 202 2973 Hartwig Busch MS Spa Striders 1:37:31 330 1:34:57
383 345 110 2715 Tim Long M40 1:37:34 401 1:37:06
384 39 16 1302 Louise Kemp FS Wellingborough & District AC 1:37:40 399 1:37:00
385 346 203 1756 Philip Parkes MS 1:37:41 410 1:37:23
386 347 204 2468 David West MS 1:37:51 390 1:36:46
387 348 205 2743 David Sheekey MS 1:37:53 333 1:35:01
388 349 206 2015 Francisco Sanchez MS 1:37:53 422 1:37:44
389 350 32 951 Anthony Gray M50 London Irish 1:37:56 412 1:37:27
390 351 207 2723 Graeme Bickle MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:37:56 342 1:35:11
391 352 111 3292 Matthew Jones M40 Mornington Chasers 1:37:56 415 1:37:35
392 353 208 2713 Bart Wasiak MS 1:37:57 336 1:35:03
393 354 209 2986 Andre Jarvis MS 1:38:00 394 1:36:56
394 355 112 596 Laurent Davesne M40 1:38:06 397 1:36:58
395 356 113 1972 Steve Rooney M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:38:09 428 1:37:50
396 357 210 1164 Charles Howard MS 1:38:12 348 1:35:27
397 358 33 1529 Neil Mcdonald M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:38:14 367 1:35:53
398 359 34 2088 Ian Silver M50 Cambridge University Press RC 1:38:15 440 1:38:08
399 360 211 3029 Peter Hall MS 1:38:16 396 1:36:57
400 40 17 3204 Becky Kingdon FS 1:38:18 405 1:37:15
401 361 212 2925 Juan Montoya MS 1:38:19 378 1:36:20
402 362 213 2674 Katie Reed MS 1:38:20 445 1:38:16
403 363 214 830 Laurence Foote MS 1:38:21 436 1:38:05
404 364 215 1633 Stuart De Freyne MS Wootton Road Runners 1:38:22 409 1:37:22
405 365 216 3017 Michael Fletcher MS 1:38:24 420 1:37:40
406 366 217 411 James Chasen MS 1:38:26 381 1:36:24
407 367 218 1419 Martin Lhuillier MS 1:38:27 439 1:38:07
408 41 4 1342 Alexandra Knowles F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:38:29 416 1:37:37
409 368 219 3126 Greg De Villiers MS 1:38:30 441 1:38:10
410 369 220 2951 Andrew Scholefield MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:38:31 438 1:38:07
411 370 221 2436 Jon Warwick MS 1:38:33 447 1:38:18
412 371 114 64 Jose Ariza M40 Bedford Harriers 1:38:33 448 1:38:21
413 372 115 1177 David Hudson M40 Tri-Anglia 1:38:39 442 1:38:11
414 373 222 720 Ross Edmonds MS Silson Joggers 1:38:40 437 1:38:07
415 374 35 922 Michael Glazebrook M50 1:38:42 450 1:38:23
416 375 223 611 Scott Davies MS 1:38:52 452 1:38:25
417 376 116 2557 Paul Woodward M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:38:53 369 1:35:54
418 377 117 1373 Damon Lawrence M40 1:38:54 455 1:38:27
419 378 36 1824 Steve Phillpot M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:38:55 382 1:36:25
420 379 224 2231 Ian Swannell MS 1:38:58 404 1:37:14
421 380 118 2836 Alan James McKinnon M40 1:38:59 472 1:38:49
422 381 225 1447 Matthew Ma MS 1:39:01 465 1:38:41
423 382 226 1464 James Major MS 1:39:01 423 1:37:46
424 383 37 1171 Stephen Howe M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:39:03 466 1:38:42
425 384 227 1200 Matija Ilic MS 1:39:04 327 1:34:52
426 385 119 2733 Mark Crack M40 1:39:05 446 1:38:16
427 386 228 1483 Philip Marshall MS 1:39:07 414 1:37:31
428 387 229 701 Peter Dullaart MS Shenley Striders 1:39:07 444 1:38:13
429 388 120 1216 Mike Jackson M40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:39:09 481 1:38:58
430 389 121 3086 Peter Moffat M40 1:39:11 468 1:38:45
431 390 230 3039 Michael Shannon MS 1:39:14 431 1:37:56
432 391 231 1158 Colin Hose MS 1:39:16 459 1:38:31
433 392 232 1558 Fuat Mehmet MS 1:39:18 485 1:39:01
434 393 233 2160 Tristan Snutch MS Birstall 1:39:19 386 1:36:41
435 394 234 475 Martyn Cole MS 1:39:21 393 1:36:56
436 395 235 2573 Andy Wyatt MS Rundemcrew 1:39:24 435 1:38:03
437 396 236 3013 James Cook MS 1:39:26 458 1:38:30
438 397 237 2977 Iain Betson MS 1:39:31 469 1:38:46
439 42 2 992 Nora Haggart F55 Bedford Harriers 1:39:33 474 1:38:50
440 398 122 2500 Bret Whopples M40 1:39:39 490 1:39:11
441 399 238 1444 Brian Lydon MS 1:39:41 433 1:38:03
442 400 123 1434 Mark Lowe M40 Bedford Harriers 1:39:42 473 1:38:49
443 401 124 933 Wayne Goodlake M40 1:39:44 509 1:39:38
444 43 18 2914 Michelle Parish FS 1:39:44 486 1:39:06
445 402 125 2536 James Wilson M40 1:39:44 419 1:37:40
446 403 126 2789 David Dearsley M40 1:39:45 494 1:39:21
447 404 38 1482 Christopher Marshall M50 1:39:46 471 1:38:47
448 405 239 546 Paul Crane MS 1:39:47 464 1:38:40
449 406 127 2596 Dave Merrick M40 Somer AC 1:39:48 477 1:38:53
450 407 240 1541 Joel Mcilveen MS 1:39:51 432 1:38:02
451 408 241 2548 Jason Wood MS Shenley Striders 1:39:51 413 1:37:30
452 409 128 1243 Steve Jocelyn M40 1:39:52 454 1:38:27
453 410 129 2776 Mark Billington M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:39:52 408 1:37:20
454 411 130 680 Steven Donaldson M40 1:39:53 460 1:38:32
455 412 131 2298 Mike Thompson M40 Bearbrook Running Club 1:39:53 462 1:38:37
456 413 132 1974 Russell Rose M40 1:39:54 470 1:38:47
457 414 242 762 Owen Evans MS 1:39:55 500 1:39:28
458 415 243 11 Laurence Abbott MS 1:39:55 456 1:38:27
459 416 133 474 David Coker M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:39:56 411 1:37:25
460 417 39 1977 Dana Roskey M50 1:40:01 513 1:39:41
461 418 244 2177 Matthew Squires MS 1:40:01 511 1:39:39
462 419 245 427 Adam Clark MS 1:40:08 457 1:38:30
463 420 246 3281 George Wotherspoon MS 1:40:12 434 1:38:03
464 421 247 642 Julie Delahaye-Slater MS Bournville Harriers 1:40:13 516 1:39:46
465 422 40 1352 Seth Kunin M50 1:40:16 479 1:38:54
466 44 20 2082 Helen Shulver F35 Team Trisports 1:40:16 542 1:40:11
467 423 41 173 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 Bedford Harriers 1:40:17 495 1:39:22
468 424 248 124 Fabrizio Barbin MS 1:40:20 526 1:39:57
469 425 134 2056 Jason Sharp M40 Flitwick Flyers 1:40:22 429 1:37:51
470 45 21 2482 Dionne Whelan F35 MK Lakeside Runners 1:40:25 518 1:39:49
471 426 249 2105 Joel Skinner MS 1:40:26 514 1:39:44
472 427 250 151 Richard Bazeley MS 1:40:26 484 1:39:01
473 428 251 3372 Neill Wates MS Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 1:40:27 424 1:37:46
474 46 19 663 Anna Louise Didler FS Bedford Harriers 1:40:28 529 1:40:02
475 47 5 57 Karen Anthony F45 1:40:29 505 1:39:37
476 429 135 2978 Wayne Albone M40 1:40:30 376 1:36:19
477 48 22 2225 Sarah Sutton F35 1:40:33 520 1:39:53
478 430 42 1947 Andrew Robertson M50 Bedford Harriers 1:40:34 508 1:39:38
479 49 6 149 Rebecca Baxter F45 Bedford Harriers 1:40:36 538 1:40:09
480 431 252 218 Ricky Bliss MS 1:40:41 561 1:40:34
481 432 253 641 Stuart Deeble MS 1:40:41 482 1:39:00
482 433 254 2087 Lewis Sigsworth MS Witney 1:40:43 551 1:40:23
483 434 255 3104 Steve Porter MS 1:40:46 449 1:38:22
484 435 256 2466 Adrian West MS 1:40:46 541 1:40:11
485 50 20 3198 Francisca Mayorga FS 1:40:48 543 1:40:13
486 436 136 447 Steve Clarke M40 Shenley Striders 1:40:48 453 1:38:25
487 437 137 2252 Neil Tate M40 1:40:49 496 1:39:23
488 438 257 2398 Adam Walker MS City Hash 1:40:50 406 1:37:19
489 439 138 1805 Nick Perrett M40 1:40:50 554 1:40:24
490 51 21 894 Kirsty Geraerts FS Boxfit 1:40:50 507 1:39:38
491 440 258 2036 Ben Scott MS 1:40:52 483 1:39:00
492 52 23 2597 Jo Merrick F35 Somer AC 1:40:54 525 1:39:56
493 441 43 3249 Kevin Lewis M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:40:55 539 1:40:10
494 442 259 168 Louise Bendeus MS Hercules Wimbledon 1:40:56 540 1:40:11
495 443 139 2395 Ashley Walden M40 1:40:57 364 1:35:49
496 444 140 3162 Tim Hunt M40 Nene Valley Harriers 1:40:57 451 1:38:23
497 445 260 1548 Michael Mcnamara MS Olney Runners 1:40:58 421 1:37:41
498 446 44 462 Steve Cliff M50 1:41:00 524 1:39:55
499 53 22 867 Jodie Gambrill FS 1:41:03 573 1:40:52
500 447 141 50 Phil Anderson M40 1:41:07 467 1:38:43
501 448 142 176 Jose Bernardino M40 1:41:13 545 1:40:16
502 54 23 587 Caroline Dancyger FS 1:41:13 559 1:40:30
503 55 24 358 Maria Calleia F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:14 527 1:39:59
504 449 143 1760 Andy Parkinson M40 1:41:15 533 1:40:04
505 450 261 824 Luis Flores MS 1:41:17 530 1:40:02
506 451 262 1288 David Kane MS 1:41:18 532 1:40:04
507 452 263 2361 James Ulyett MS 1:41:19 531 1:40:03
508 453 264 1522 James Mcconachie MS 1:41:22 475 1:38:52
509 454 265 1891 Alan Raine-Diplock MS Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 1:41:25 427 1:37:50
510 455 266 679 Damian Domagala MS 1:41:25 492 1:39:14
511 456 267 1957 Keith Rochfort MS 1:41:25 502 1:39:30
512 457 268 2972 Aidan Pendlebury MS 1:41:29 548 1:40:17
513 458 144 1922 Chris Rice M40 1:41:35 568 1:40:45
514 459 269 1609 Peter Moor MS Northampton Road Runners 1:41:37 425 1:37:48
515 460 270 1794 Alexander Pegler MS 1:41:38 497 1:39:25
516 56 24 2234 Nicola Sykes FS Bedford & County AC 1:41:39 515 1:39:45
517 461 271 722 Daniel Edwards MS 1:41:42 557 1:40:27
518 462 272 2478 Simon Weston MS 1:41:43 501 1:39:28
519 57 25 3156 Jacqueline Hill FS 1:41:44 601 1:41:34
520 463 273 825 Sam Flower MS 1:41:49 553 1:40:24
521 464 145 2562 Nick Worsley M40 1:41:49 569 1:40:46
522 58 25 2879 Sarah Jane Paradine F35 Bearbrook Running Club 1:41:51 560 1:40:34
523 465 274 3278 Graeme Williams MS 1:41:52 558 1:40:28
524 466 146 1700 Simon Ogle M40 1:41:53 564 1:40:40
525 467 275 3007 Erik Nel MS 1:41:55 478 1:38:53
526 468 276 3113 Stephen Farrington MS 1:41:59 580 1:41:01
527 469 277 3363 Andrew Billington MS 1:42:00 586 1:41:11
528 470 278 3346 Hugo Mcglue MS Team MK 1:42:01 587 1:41:11
529 471 279 2617 James Yelland MS 1:42:01 417 1:37:38
530 472 280 1266 Daniel Jones MS 1:42:01 535 1:40:06
531 473 281 133 Lee Barney MS 1:42:03 493 1:39:18
532 474 282 2182 Adam Stainton MS 1:42:03 567 1:40:44
533 475 283 3125 Shaun Kirtley MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:42:04 506 1:39:37
534 476 284 1869 Ferran Pujol Santamaria MS 1:42:05 578 1:41:00
535 477 147 1735 Jon Pain M40 1:42:07 372 1:35:58
536 478 285 368 Glenn Capewell MS 1:42:09 443 1:38:12
537 59 26 799 Emilie Fidler F35 1:42:11 565 1:40:41
538 479 286 534 Jared Cottrell MS 1:42:16 585 1:41:10
539 480 45 253 Rob Brady M50 Penny Lane 1:42:16 574 1:40:53
540 481 287 1775 Alan Patrick MS Sphinx AC 1:42:17 498 1:39:27
541 482 288 928 Brad Gommon MS 1:42:17 614 1:41:53
542 483 148 1634 Gary Murden M40 Shenley Striders 1:42:25 579 1:41:00
543 484 289 89 Patrick Avis MS 1:42:29 625 1:42:06
544 485 290 140 Shaun Barwell MS 1:42:30 602 1:41:35
545 486 3 441 John Clarke M60 Barnet & District AC 1:42:31 637 1:42:15
546 487 149 1033 Colin Harris M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:42:32 613 1:41:52
547 488 46 2078 Graham Short M50 Bedford Harriers 1:42:32 476 1:38:52
548 489 291 704 Christopher Dunn MS 1:42:35 418 1:37:40
549 490 292 2027 Karl Saunders MS 1:42:36 631 1:42:11
550 491 293 3043 Edward Bailey MS Wootton Road Runners 1:42:37 534 1:40:06
551 60 27 3167 Nicky Mapp F35 1:42:39 642 1:42:20
552 492 150 1971 Steve Roome M40 1:42:42 599 1:41:28
553 493 294 2959 Mark Smith MS 1:42:43 618 1:41:59
554 494 295 3208 Stuart Leafe MS 1:42:44 592 1:41:20
555 495 296 3021 Mark Atkinson MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:42:44 623 1:42:06
556 496 47 1095 Colin Hewes M50 Uknetrunner 1:42:45 630 1:42:10
557 497 297 2594 Matthew Quinn MS Team MK 1:42:46 549 1:40:20
558 498 298 2333 Dave Tonks MS 1:42:46 555 1:40:25
559 499 299 1237 Kieron Jennings MS 1:42:49 387 1:36:42
560 500 151 2206 Andy Street M40 1:42:49 641 1:42:18
561 501 152 684 Robert Donovan M40 Northampton Road Runners 1:42:53 653 1:42:39
562 61 28 2519 Sarah Williams F35 The Stragglers 1:42:56 546 1:40:16
563 502 153 1327 Richard King M40 Spa Striders 1:43:03 577 1:40:57
564 62 26 1356 Oli Lacigova FS Team Trisports 1:43:04 646 1:42:26
565 503 300 1511 David Mayberry MS 1:43:04 582 1:41:09
566 504 301 2109 Geoff Slade MS 1:43:06 499 1:39:28
567 63 29 1676 Amanda Nimon Peters F35 Abras A.C. 1:43:06 666 1:42:58
568 505 302 3008 Gareth Maglennon MS 1:43:06 461 1:38:35
569 506 154 13 Talib Abubacker M40 1:43:09 591 1:41:19
570 507 303 3316 Sean Power MS 1:43:10 651 1:42:39
571 508 304 2085 Jon Sidebotham MS 1:43:11 536 1:40:06
572 509 305 52 Pacian Andrews MS 1:43:12 576 1:40:54
573 510 306 1544 Kearney Mckenzie MS 1:43:20 426 1:37:48
574 511 48 2408 Neil Wallis M50 Banbury Harriers 1:43:20 640 1:42:18
575 512 155 2703 Nick Lorman-Hall M40 1:43:21 658 1:42:48
576 513 156 1736 Martin Pain M40 1:43:22 662 1:42:53
577 514 157 2316 Neill Timmins M40 1:43:25 684 1:43:17
578 515 158 3309 Matt Curtos M40 1:43:26 635 1:42:14
579 64 27 1371 Kaisa Larkas-Mossop FS 1:43:26 489 1:39:10
580 516 159 2047 Darren Selkus M40 1:43:26 491 1:39:11
581 65 30 1303 Nicky Kemp F35 North Herts Road Runners 1:43:29 675 1:43:09
582 66 28 2600 Katie Johnson FS 1:43:32 664 1:42:55
583 517 307 698 Adam Drury MS 1:43:32 463 1:38:39
584 518 308 305 Maurici Brunet MS 1:43:33 620 1:42:00
585 519 160 2052 David Shakespeare M40 Olney Runners 1:43:33 671 1:43:06
586 520 49 2525 Steve Williamson M50 Bedford Harriers 1:43:38 512 1:39:40
587 521 309 1625 Will Morris MS Barnet & District AC 1:43:40 430 1:37:55
588 522 161 1630 Jonathan Moye M40 1:43:40 676 1:43:10
589 523 162 2147 Richard Smith M40 1:43:41 663 1:42:55
590 524 310 2197 James Stewart MS 1:43:41 503 1:39:34
591 525 311 2208 Dominic Streeter MS Clapham Chasers 1:43:41 589 1:41:16
592 526 163 1252 Mark Johnson M40 Olney Runners 1:43:42 652 1:42:39
593 527 164 2811 Alan Rickhuss M40 1:43:43 680 1:43:14
594 528 312 671 Jack Dixon MS 1:43:44 644 1:42:25
595 529 313 3138 Mike Zollo MS Southampton Tri Club 1:43:44 660 1:42:50
596 530 314 1747 Angelo Pantelides MS 1:43:45 690 1:43:23
597 531 315 3166 Paul Maske MS 1:43:46 632 1:42:12
598 532 316 2228 Abigail Swales MS 1:43:47 624 1:42:06
599 533 165 1238 Paul Jennings M40 Stratford AC 1:43:48 674 1:43:09
600 534 317 3345 Runner 3345 MS 1:43:49 636 1:42:14
601 535 318 1396 Mark Lennon MS 1:43:49 556 1:40:26
602 536 319 3327 Jackub Blaavand MS 1:43:50 521 1:39:54
603 67 29 2736 Emily Clark FS 1:43:50 522 1:39:54
604 537 320 425 Lisa Clack MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:43:52 603 1:41:36
605 538 321 1810 Marc Petzer MS 1:43:54 594 1:41:21
606 539 166 723 Greg Edwards M40 1:43:57 643 1:42:22
607 540 322 553 Nicholas Crichton MS 1:43:58 710 1:43:46
608 541 167 1559 Stuart Mellows M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:43:58 606 1:41:39
609 542 168 1685 Andy Norton M40 Sphinx AC 1:43:59 584 1:41:09
610 543 50 2345 Michael Trundley M50 1:44:04 610 1:41:47
611 544 323 1820 Seva Phillips MS 1:44:11 575 1:40:54
612 68 31 2702 Lisa Russell F35 Olney Runners 1:44:13 583 1:41:09
613 545 324 1688 Michael Nutkins MS 1:44:14 655 1:42:43
614 546 169 1229 Brian Jeffery M40 1:44:15 665 1:42:57
615 547 325 2930 Duncan Mackay MS 1:44:16 523 1:39:54
616 548 326 1052 Paul Hastings MS 1:44:18 519 1:39:51
617 549 327 282 Callum Brooks MS 1:44:19 679 1:43:10
618 550 328 3322 R Brown MS 1:44:19 678 1:43:10
619 551 170 525 Mark Cornell M40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:44:21 731 1:44:09
620 552 329 2207 Gavin Street MS 1:44:21 622 1:42:05
621 69 32 1324 Angela King F35 Freedom Tri 1:44:22 570 1:40:49
622 553 171 647 Scott Dempsey M40 1:44:23 597 1:41:27
623 554 330 562 Richard Crump MS 1:44:23 677 1:43:10
624 555 331 1345 Andrew Kohter MS 1:44:28 742 1:44:21
625 556 332 1006 Luke Hallis MS 1:44:33 487 1:39:08
626 557 172 3225 Thom Crabbe M40 1:44:38 701 1:43:34
627 558 173 3211 Neil Chapman M40 1:44:39 659 1:42:49
628 559 51 343 Tony Byrne M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:44:40 748 1:44:26
629 560 333 633 Adam Deane MS 1:44:41 581 1:41:06
630 561 174 3078 Ian Iceton M40 1:44:42 711 1:43:46
631 70 33 809 Claire Fisher F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:44:43 550 1:40:20
632 71 34 535 Catherine Course F35 Bedford Harriers 1:44:43 741 1:44:20
633 562 334 1337 Renatas Klovas MS 1:44:46 715 1:43:50
634 563 175 1739 Andrew Palmer M40 Fit MK 1:44:47 615 1:41:55
635 564 176 2198 Richard Stickland M40 Hitchin Running Club 1:44:47 552 1:40:23
636 565 335 70 Laurence Arnold MS 1:44:47 750 1:44:28
637 566 336 3343 Toby Herrtage MS 1:44:48 504 1:39:35
638 567 337 1910 Chris Rees MS 1:44:49 669 1:43:02
639 568 52 1108 Roger Hill M50 Chiltern Harriers 1:44:49 696 1:43:29
640 569 53 1885 Martin Quigley M50 Chiltern Harriers 1:44:50 697 1:43:29
641 570 338 3226 Douglas Currie MS 1:44:51 633 1:42:12
642 571 54 2273 Graham Tee M50 Wootton Road Runners 1:44:52 703 1:43:34
643 72 30 3298 Julia Jolley FS 1:44:52 510 1:39:39
644 572 177 2664 Tim Mackley M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:44:53 604 1:41:38
645 73 35 2021 Jennifer Sangster F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:44:53 605 1:41:38
646 573 339 2148 Robert Smith MS 1:44:56 738 1:44:18
647 574 340 2695 Christian Menage MS 1:44:57 480 1:38:58
648 575 178 189 Garry Biddle M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:44:57 717 1:43:51
649 74 31 384 Vanessa Cassidy FS 1:44:58 708 1:43:45
650 576 179 2114 Michael Slater M40 1:44:58 709 1:43:45
651 577 341 1503 Greg Matthews MS 1:44:59 707 1:43:43
652 578 180 1738 Adam Palmer M40 1:45:04 692 1:43:25
653 579 342 323 Richard Bunney MS 1:45:04 617 1:41:58
654 75 7 2106 Rachael Slack F45 1:45:05 768 1:44:54
655 580 181 2991 Joe Gomes M40 Barnet & District AC 1:45:07 537 1:40:07
656 581 343 2761 Ken Munro MS 1:45:09 562 1:40:37
657 76 32 1378 Sarah Layton FS 1:45:10 572 1:40:52
658 582 182 1051 Dean Hassall M40 Wigston Phoenix 1:45:10 590 1:41:17
659 583 344 59 David Antona MS 1:45:11 712 1:43:48
660 77 33 2526 Elaine Willis FS 1:45:11 771 1:45:01
661 584 345 2679 David Stella MS 1:45:11 721 1:43:56
662 585 346 2068 Stewart Shears MS Silson Joggers 1:45:12 547 1:40:17
663 586 347 1566 Nigel Metcalfe MS 1:45:13 755 1:44:34
664 587 348 2413 Jamie Walsh MS 1:45:14 699 1:43:31
665 588 183 767 Rob Everett M40 1:45:14 698 1:43:30
666 589 184 988 Simon Gurney M40 Shenley Striders 1:45:14 661 1:42:52
667 78 34 2826 Miriam Drewett FS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:45:14 544 1:40:14
668 590 349 2318 Arthur Tindsley MS 1:45:16 681 1:43:15
669 591 350 2982 Russell Floutier MS 1:45:19 596 1:41:26
670 592 185 2103 Gavin Skelly M40 1:45:19 627 1:42:07
671 593 351 318 Lisa Bull MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:45:20 628 1:42:08
672 594 352 3352 Ian Davey MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:45:21 488 1:39:08
673 79 35 3077 Emily Syron FS 1:45:23 746 1:44:24
674 595 186 1786 Mark Pearson M40 Kettering Harriers 1:45:24 744 1:44:24
675 80 36 1049 Naomi Harvey FS 1:45:25 517 1:39:47
676 596 187 1596 Tim Mobbs M40 1:45:26 765 1:44:50
677 597 188 2814 Mike Clarke M40 1:45:26 691 1:43:24
678 598 353 779 Lee Farrington MS Serpentine RC 1:45:28 588 1:41:15
679 81 36 452 Barbara Clayton F35 Olney Runners 1:45:28 772 1:45:01
680 599 189 453 Mark Clayton M40 Olney Runners 1:45:28 773 1:45:02
681 600 190 622 Jean-Jacques De Gorter M40 1:45:28 621 1:42:04
682 82 37 1363 Sarah Lambert F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:45:30 634 1:42:12
683 601 354 2479 Josh Westwood MS 1:45:30 571 1:40:49
684 602 191 1120 Chris Hitchen M40 1:45:31 672 1:43:07
685 603 355 2948 Matthew Bodfield MS 1:45:32 682 1:43:15
686 604 356 2152 Alex Smithers MS 1:45:34 688 1:43:20
687 83 38 1081 Christine Helmer F35 1:45:34 739 1:44:18
688 605 55 2154 Kevin Smyth M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:45:36 763 1:44:44
689 84 39 275 Sam Bromwich F35 1:45:37 780 1:45:11
690 606 357 2665 Ian Knapgate MS 1:45:42 566 1:40:43
691 607 358 2410 Andrew Walmsley MS 1:45:42 764 1:44:45
692 608 192 657 Marco Di Franco M40 1:45:45 795 1:45:30
693 609 359 2186 Paul Stapleton MS 1:45:46 657 1:42:48
694 610 360 2092 Robert Simmons MS 1:45:48 808 1:45:40
695 611 361 489 Michael Conn MS 1:45:48 593 1:41:21
696 85 37 1711 Liz Orchard FS Wellingborough & District AC 1:45:49 694 1:43:28
697 612 362 1270 Matt Jones MS 1:45:49 749 1:44:27
698 613 363 2669 Andrew Taylor MS 1:45:49 783 1:45:15
699 614 4 2877 Brendan Cradden M60 Bearbrook Running Club 1:45:49 770 1:44:58
700 615 364 1493 Alec Marven MS 1:45:50 629 1:42:08
701 616 193 2915 Maria Cook M40 Tring Running Club 1:45:51 809 1:45:41
702 617 56 892 Trevor George M50 Silson Joggers 1:45:52 725 1:44:01
703 618 365 787 David Fenton MS 1:45:55 735 1:44:14
704 86 40 1332 Lisa Kirby F35 1:45:56 774 1:45:02
705 619 366 2716 Ian Warren MS 1:45:56 740 1:44:19
706 87 8 2050 Jane Shackell F45 Redway Runners 1:45:56 753 1:44:32
707 620 194 2881 Jeremy Prodger M40 1:45:56 801 1:45:33
708 621 195 3074 Adrian Gilbert M40 1:45:58 608 1:41:40
709 622 367 439 Dave Clarke MS 1:45:58 667 1:43:01
710 623 196 3067 Martin Waggott M40 Team for Toby's Trust 1:45:59 781 1:45:13
711 624 197 1860 Clive Prior M40 Bedford Harriers 1:45:59 785 1:45:17
712 625 368 1282 Anthony Judd MS 1:45:59 693 1:43:28
713 626 198 1785 Paul Pearce M40 1:46:00 600 1:41:31
714 627 199 1611 Ian Moore M40 1:46:02 766 1:44:51
715 628 200 3303 Brian Connelly M40 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:46:04 683 1:43:16
716 629 57 2653 Brent Perkins M50 Wootton Road Runners 1:46:05 528 1:40:01
717 88 41 1244 Vicky Johashen F35 Olney Runners 1:46:05 668 1:43:01
718 630 201 3128 Graham Cavendish M40 Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers 1:46:05 612 1:41:52
719 631 58 309 Graham Buckingham M50 1:46:06 639 1:42:17
720 632 369 229 Ian Bond MS Olney Runners 1:46:12 824 1:45:58
721 633 370 461 Craig Clements MS 1:46:12 607 1:41:39
722 634 59 1610 Gary Moore M50 Bedford Harriers 1:46:14 704 1:43:37
723 89 38 1686 Kelly Nottingham FS 1:46:14 598 1:41:27
724 635 371 1506 Ryan Matthews MS Shenley Striders 1:46:16 718 1:43:52
725 636 372 2139 Marc Smith MS 1:46:16 816 1:45:45
726 637 202 904 Phillip Gibson M40 1:46:17 759 1:44:37
727 638 373 3145 Darren Speedy MS East London Runners 1:46:19 648 1:42:28
728 639 374 539 Maddi Cox MS 1:46:19 787 1:45:21
729 640 375 1425 Raphael Llusca Colson MS 1:46:19 654 1:42:40
730 90 42 2356 Claire Turpin F35 1:46:20 778 1:45:08
731 641 376 1088 Ross Andrew Henson MS 1:46:21 798 1:45:32
732 642 377 2663 Carl Ferguson MS 1:46:24 756 1:44:34
733 643 60 690 Henry Downes M50 1:46:24 638 1:42:16
734 644 378 3049 Joshua Stephenson MS 1:46:25 762 1:44:42
735 645 203 1504 Nick Matthews M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:46:25 800 1:45:33
736 646 204 85 Steven Austin M40 Shenley Striders 1:46:26 726 1:44:01
737 91 39 2773 Jessica Anstee FS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:46:30 728 1:44:04
738 647 379 2823 Brett Douglas MS 1:46:32 611 1:41:50
739 648 205 349 Colin Cahill M40 1:46:35 626 1:42:07
740 649 206 2392 Phil Wainwright M40 1:46:36 647 1:42:28
741 650 380 36 Andrew Allen MS 1:46:36 724 1:44:01
742 651 381 760 Mark Evans MS 1:46:37 804 1:45:37
743 652 207 122 Steve Barber M40 1:46:37 793 1:45:29
744 653 208 632 Simon Dean M40 1:46:37 792 1:45:28
745 92 40 1029 Rosie Harper FS Bedford Harriers 1:46:38 722 1:43:56
746 93 43 2089 Emma-Jayne Simmonite F35 1:46:38 794 1:45:29
747 654 382 569 Stuart Curd MS 1:46:38 563 1:40:38
748 94 41 2130 Deborah Smith FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:46:39 844 1:46:23
749 655 383 75 Paul Asquith MS 1:46:39 761 1:44:42
750 656 209 232 Shaun Bonner M40 Uknetrunner 1:46:40 786 1:45:19
751 657 210 1343 Michael Knowles M40 1:46:41 854 1:46:35
752 95 42 1893 Sally Ramsden FS 1:46:41 650 1:42:33
753 658 384 2457 Tom Webb MS 1:46:43 720 1:43:55
754 96 43 1894 Joanna Ramsumair FS 1:46:45 754 1:44:33
755 659 385 3070 Aaron Glue MS 1:46:45 727 1:44:03
756 97 3 3045 Catherine Wright F55 Corby AC 1:46:45 843 1:46:22
757 98 9 2912 Kerry Munn F45 Kettering Harriers 1:46:45 673 1:43:07
758 99 44 2744 Lisa Webb FS 1:46:46 752 1:44:31
759 100 44 2796 Emma Day F35 1:46:46 737 1:44:16
760 660 211 2347 Adrian Tuck M40 Northampton Road Runners 1:46:51 788 1:45:24
761 661 386 109 Simon Baker MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:46:53 706 1:43:42
762 662 387 2792 Andrew Scholey MS 1:46:56 713 1:43:49
763 663 388 2042 Andy Sealey MS 1:46:57 831 1:46:08
764 664 389 572 Kevin Currell MS 1:46:59 745 1:44:24
765 665 390 478 Dale Coles MS 1:47:00 734 1:44:14
766 666 61 805 Barry Firth M50 1:47:00 747 1:44:25
767 667 391 2362 Ricky Unadkat MS 1:47:01 730 1:44:09
768 668 392 2742 Graham Frost MS 1:47:01 656 1:42:46
769 669 62 1211 Chris Jackson M50 Belper Harriers 1:47:01 837 1:46:13
770 670 393 2666 Paul Davey MS 1:47:02 609 1:41:41
771 101 45 1880 Cathy Pyefinch F35 1:47:03 842 1:46:21
772 671 394 1699 Leigh Odell MS 1:47:03 807 1:45:40
773 672 395 322 Liam Bunn MS 1:47:05 769 1:44:56
774 673 396 2944 Stephen Davies MS 1:47:08 700 1:43:33
775 674 212 868 Alastair Gammell M40 Chiltern Harriers 1:47:11 830 1:46:06
776 675 397 326 Kieran Burnett MS 1:47:13 736 1:44:14
777 676 63 2511 Michael Willett M50 1:47:18 868 1:46:58
778 677 213 516 David Copley M40 Team MK 1:47:18 767 1:44:52
779 678 214 1223 Chris Jarvis M40 1:47:19 689 1:43:22
780 679 398 3063 Peter Jopp MS 1:47:20 779 1:45:10
781 680 215 2124 Antony Smith M40 1:47:25 849 1:46:28
782 102 46 3014 Nathalie Davies F35 1:47:25 685 1:43:18
783 681 399 3015 Raphael Cousseau MS 1:47:26 686 1:43:18
784 682 400 2612 Dave Sayers MS 1:47:26 789 1:45:25
785 683 216 1605 Tony Montanaro M40 1:47:28 827 1:46:02
786 103 45 2577 Charlotte Yarker FS Northampton Road Runners 1:47:29 840 1:46:19
787 104 46 601 Kate Davidson FS 1:47:32 834 1:46:11
788 105 47 150 Samantha Baylis F35 Bedford Harriers 1:47:33 845 1:46:23
789 684 64 308 Trevor Buck M50 Bedford & County AC 1:47:34 814 1:45:44
790 106 47 960 Christina Green FS Stopsley Striders 1:47:36 835 1:46:11
791 685 401 2921 Paul Tivey MS 1:47:37 872 1:47:14
792 686 217 1295 Wayne Kelleher M40 1:47:39 799 1:45:32
793 107 48 179 Vicky Berry FS 1:47:39 873 1:47:16
794 687 402 1842 Colin Porter MS Bad Tri 1:47:42 880 1:47:24
795 688 403 819 Jay Fletcher MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:47:43 732 1:44:10
796 108 49 2913 Georgina Bingham FS 1:47:43 729 1:44:04
797 109 10 1432 Anna Lovelock F45 1:47:47 893 1:47:31
798 110 48 1635 Amanda Murphy F35 1:47:47 723 1:43:57
799 689 404 1524 Nicholas Mccready MS 1:47:49 595 1:41:23
800 690 405 1992 Scott Rowland MS 1:47:50 895 1:47:37
801 691 406 558 Matthew Crompton MS 1:47:51 751 1:44:30
802 692 407 509 Hadrian Cooper MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:47:54 822 1:45:56
803 693 408 1911 David Rees MS 1:47:55 876 1:47:21
804 694 409 3157 Josiah Eyeington MS 1:47:56 670 1:43:02
805 695 410 568 Anthony Curd MS 1:48:00 619 1:41:59
806 696 218 2668 Duncan Edmonds M40 1:48:00 884 1:47:28
807 697 219 2976 Stuart Olney M40 1:48:09 784 1:45:16
808 698 65 871 Kevin Gardener M50 Team MK 1:48:09 716 1:43:51
809 699 411 2306 Jason Thornley MS 1:48:09 687 1:43:19
810 700 412 1024 Gareth Hardman MS Bedford Harriers 1:48:12 796 1:45:30
811 701 413 2567 Dan Wright MS 1:48:12 714 1:43:49
812 702 414 459 Mike Clegg MS 1:48:14 860 1:46:44
813 703 415 2786 Chris Eaton MS 1:48:14 645 1:42:26
814 704 416 3258 Peter Munce MS 1:48:14 616 1:41:57
815 705 220 1365 Chris Lane M40 1:48:16 818 1:45:48
816 706 417 1562 Shabbir Merali MS 1:48:20 791 1:45:28
817 707 418 1565 Tony Merridan MS 1:48:22 649 1:42:31
818 708 419 1640 Alistair Murray MS 1:48:22 823 1:45:57
819 709 420 3110 Dermot Heron MS 1:48:23 776 1:45:04
820 710 221 3153 Mick Smyth M40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:48:23 811 1:45:44
821 711 421 1161 Sean Houghton MS 1:48:23 775 1:45:04
822 712 422 2387 Dean Voo MS 1:48:24 866 1:46:54
823 713 423 3052 Rudi Chaplin MS 1:48:24 758 1:44:37
824 714 424 918 Blake Gladman MS 1:48:28 802 1:45:35
825 715 222 164 Mike Bell M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:48:30 695 1:43:29
826 716 223 734 Stephen Elkan M40 St Albans Striders 1:48:30 856 1:46:36
827 717 425 1495 Sam Masarati MS 1:48:31 813 1:45:44
828 111 50 3310 Rachel Curtis FS 1:48:32 875 1:47:20
829 718 426 1255 Steve Johnson MS Northampton Leisure Trust 1:48:36 760 1:44:40
830 719 224 3120 Graham Hardcastle M40 1:48:38 805 1:45:38
831 720 427 319 Stuart Bullard MS Bedford Harriers 1:48:41 829 1:46:04
832 721 428 202 Keith Bird MS 1:48:45 892 1:47:30
833 722 429 2586 Simon Zacharzewski MS 1:48:46 863 1:46:48
834 723 430 1713 Frances O'Reilly MS Stragglers 1:48:47 886 1:47:28
835 724 431 3274 Maximilian Von Scharfenberg MS 1:48:47 885 1:47:28
836 112 49 1689 Sandra O' Connor F35 Barnet & District AC 1:48:48 826 1:46:00
837 113 51 2844 Ruth Wooderson FS 1:48:49 852 1:46:31
838 725 225 2938 Ian Mcpartlan M40 1:48:50 851 1:46:31
839 726 432 345 Chris Caddy MS Stopsley Striders 1:48:53 719 1:43:53
840 727 226 2876 Niall Connew M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:48:55 870 1:47:07
841 728 433 2073 Tim Sherwood MS 1:48:56 924 1:48:31
842 114 50 542 Jo Coxhill F35 1:48:57 925 1:48:34
843 729 434 1494 Jamie Masarati MS 1:49:01 836 1:46:13
844 730 435 3302 Grzegorz Zajac MS 1:49:03 881 1:47:26
845 731 227 1439 Kevin Ludford M40 1:49:03 733 1:44:13
846 115 51 507 Charlotte Cooley F35 Bedford Harriers 1:49:04 853 1:46:33
847 732 436 653 Shay Desai MS 1:49:05 803 1:45:36
848 733 437 1509 Luke Maxfield MS 1:49:05 841 1:46:20
849 734 228 2711 Tim Gray M40 1:49:07 855 1:46:35
850 735 438 53 Steve Andrews MS 1:49:10 905 1:48:02
851 736 66 1377 Martin Lawrence M50 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:49:11 906 1:48:03
852 116 52 986 Rachel Guiste FS 1:49:12 702 1:43:34
853 737 439 2764 Chris Mchugh MS 1:49:13 839 1:46:17
854 738 440 2745 Dave Goodfellow MS PSOF 1:49:13 819 1:45:50
855 117 52 2883 Gillian Sheppard F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:49:15 825 1:46:00
856 739 229 3037 Philip Stainsby M40 1:49:16 810 1:45:43
857 740 441 1840 Matt Pope MS 1:49:16 850 1:46:30
858 741 230 423 Kevin Church M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:49:17 743 1:44:22
859 742 442 3262 Ales Parez MS 1:49:19 951 1:49:09
860 743 443 2411 Daniel Walsh MS 1:49:23 932 1:48:42
861 118 53 2205 Louisa Stones F35 1:49:24 949 1:49:07
862 744 444 1472 Christopher Manning MS 1:49:27 937 1:48:54
863 745 445 1219 Sam James MS 1:49:28 782 1:45:15
864 746 231 1589 Ian Minty M40 1:49:32 916 1:48:25
865 747 446 2918 Alex Shoderu MS 1:49:32 777 1:45:06
866 748 447 1657 Peter Needham MS 1:49:34 838 1:46:14
867 749 448 2404 Lee Waller MS 1:49:35 957 1:49:14
868 750 449 3053 Mark Gatenby MS 1:49:37 820 1:45:51
869 119 54 669 Dea Ditchfield F35 1:49:38 897 1:47:48
870 751 232 22 Paul Adcock M40 1:49:42 833 1:46:10
871 752 67 2037 David Scott M50 1:49:44 832 1:46:08
872 120 55 420 Dawn Childs F35 Bedford Harriers 1:49:46 806 1:45:39
873 753 233 2382 Stephen Viner M40 1:49:46 956 1:49:13
874 754 68 849 Richard Franklin M50 1:49:46 757 1:44:36
875 121 56 3347 Maxine Sandford F35 1:49:49 966 1:49:23
876 122 57 444 Nicole Clarke F35 1:49:49 962 1:49:19
877 755 450 2278 Gary Thacker MS Northants Tri Club 1:49:51 828 1:46:02
878 756 234 3095 Paul Sutherland M40 Shenley Striders 1:49:52 883 1:47:27
879 757 451 1318 Rob Kilner MS 1:49:54 982 1:49:39
880 758 452 1748 Adam Panter MS 1:49:55 896 1:47:39
881 123 4 829 Susan Foot F55 North Herts Road Runners 1:49:59 979 1:49:38
882 759 453 923 Christopher Glennie MS 1:49:59 705 1:43:38
883 760 454 1603 Ramon Monserrate MS 1:50:00 912 1:48:14
884 124 58 1758 Samantha Parkes F35 1:50:05 996 1:49:52
885 761 455 770 David Exley MS 1:50:11 926 1:48:35
886 762 235 1307 Jason Kenney M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:50:13 871 1:47:11
887 763 456 2488 Jason White MS 1:50:13 947 1:49:06
888 125 53 1050 Tamsyn Harvey FS 1:50:14 1000 1:49:56
889 764 457 1428 Keith Lok MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:50:17 903 1:47:56
890 765 458 2963 Gary Allman MS 1:50:18 910 1:48:12
891 766 236 3354 Kevin Rosborough M40 1:50:18 991 1:49:47
892 767 237 2544 Nik Windle M40 Vegetarian C&AC 1:50:19 944 1:49:04
893 126 54 1672 Juliette Nichols FS 1:50:19 889 1:47:30
894 768 459 2399 Ben Walker MS 1:50:21 812 1:45:44
895 769 238 2501 Adrian Whybrow M40 1:50:21 869 1:47:07
896 770 239 2520 Steve Williams M40 1:50:23 907 1:48:03
897 771 460 2738 Dan Shoesmith MS 1:50:23 815 1:45:44
898 772 240 389 Josep Lluis Centelles M40 1:50:25 963 1:49:20
899 773 461 571 Jonathan Currell MS 1:50:28 975 1:49:33
900 774 241 2754 David Mercer M40 1:50:29 952 1:49:09
901 775 462 2233 Craig Sweet MS 1:50:29 967 1:49:24
902 776 242 181 Andy Betts M40 Northants Tri Club 1:50:32 859 1:46:43
903 127 55 565 Lynsey Cummins FS 1:50:34 976 1:49:36
904 777 69 1788 Tony Pearson M50 1:50:34 973 1:49:28
905 778 70 369 Matthew Carey M50 1:50:34 935 1:48:43
906 779 71 1855 Richard Prettyman M50 1:50:36 992 1:49:48
907 128 56 2443 Shelley Watson FS 1:50:36 933 1:48:42
908 780 463 2862 John Mawson MS 1:50:38 857 1:46:37
909 781 243 1321 David Kindred M40 Uknetrunner 1:50:39 958 1:49:14
910 129 59 2375 Helen Van Uem F35 1:50:40 940 1:48:59
911 782 244 3099 Robin Sandler M40 1:50:41 817 1:45:46
912 783 245 1478 Kevin Marriott M40 1:50:42 946 1:49:05
913 785 464 529 Mark Roberts MS 1:55:37 948 1:54:59
913 784 72 529 Sam Cortese M50 Team East Haddon 1:50:43 948 1:49:06
914 786 246 2389 Adrian Vyse M40 1:50:44 920 1:48:28
915 130 57 1745 Sarah Panes FS 1:50:45 965 1:49:23
916 787 247 270 Geoff Broad M40 1:50:47 899 1:47:52
917 788 248 2426 Robert Ward M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:50:47 928 1:48:39
918 131 11 1914 Carol Reid F45 Garden City Runners 1:50:47 1027 1:50:33
919 789 249 844 Ian Francis M40 1:50:48 790 1:45:27
920 132 58 2496 Michelle Whiting FS 1:50:49 900 1:47:53
921 790 465 1892 Ammo Raju MS 1:50:50 939 1:48:57
922 133 60 165 Rachel Bellamy F35 Worksop College 1:50:51 846 1:46:24
923 791 466 2957 Pete Southall MS Bournville Harriers 1:50:52 797 1:45:31
924 134 61 90 Jacqui Avola F35 1:50:52 1011 1:50:10
925 792 250 1436 Mark Lucas M40 Purple Patch Runners 1:50:52 998 1:49:55
926 793 467 2563 Andy Worth MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:50:53 882 1:47:27
927 794 251 1875 Ian Punter M40 1:50:57 1009 1:50:10
928 795 252 1310 John Kenyon M40 Biggleswade AC 1:50:59 864 1:46:49
929 796 253 1450 Angus Macgregor M40 1:51:02 1021 1:50:28
930 797 254 3260 Jeremy Newell M40 1:51:08 909 1:48:08
931 798 255 919 Paul Glaister M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:51:08 887 1:47:28
932 799 256 3358 Peter Burt M40 1:51:08 1007 1:50:06
933 800 468 1818 Danny Phillips MS 1:51:09 980 1:49:38
934 801 257 1241 Adam Jerreat M40 1:51:11 919 1:48:27
935 135 59 3219 Laura Christophers FS 1:51:12 986 1:49:43
936 802 469 2331 Oliver Tomlinson MS SMOC 1:51:22 930 1:48:39
937 803 470 1998 Darren Russell MS 1:51:22 955 1:49:13
938 804 471 79 Simon Attewell MS 1:51:25 914 1:48:23
939 805 472 2678 Samuel Lidlow MS 1:51:25 821 1:45:53
940 806 258 814 Ian Fitch M40 1:51:26 1015 1:50:16
941 807 259 1355 Neil Lach-Szyrma M40 1:51:27 1041 1:50:40
942 808 260 1354 Adam Lach-Szyrma M40 1:51:27 1042 1:50:40
943 809 73 3139 Mike Evans M50 1:51:28 1044 1:50:42
944 136 60 2530 Molly Wilmot FS 1:51:28 1046 1:50:45
945 810 473 381 Andrew Carter-Gates MS 1:51:30 862 1:46:47
946 811 474 2265 Martin Taylor MS 1:51:30 902 1:47:54
947 137 61 2291 Amy Thompson FS 1:51:31 959 1:49:15
948 812 74 1140 David Holmes M50 Chiltern Harriers 1:51:32 994 1:49:48
949 813 475 2673 George Slatter MS 1:51:33 1025 1:50:32
950 814 476 1335 Simon Kirschner MS Shenley Striders 1:51:34 1076 1:51:29
951 815 477 2012 Caedmon Salter MS 1:51:35 1060 1:51:06
952 138 62 2808 Anera Banoch FS 1:51:36 848 1:46:26
953 816 478 3306 Ben Green MS 1:51:38 923 1:48:31
954 139 63 84 Sarah Austin FS 1:51:38 879 1:47:23
955 817 479 2533 Anthony Wilson MS 1:51:42 1064 1:51:13
956 818 261 2740 John Savill M40 1:51:45 1065 1:51:15
957 819 480 87 Adam Avenant MS 1:51:45 970 1:49:25
958 820 481 184 Renier Bezuidenhout MS 1:51:45 968 1:49:25
959 140 64 1499 Elizabeth Masters FS 1:51:45 969 1:49:25
960 821 482 2025 Robbie Sargent MS 1:51:45 1037 1:50:38
961 822 262 148 Allan Bates M40 1:51:46 1018 1:50:20
962 823 263 693 Paul Doyle M40 1:51:49 1032 1:50:35
963 824 483 3160 Stuart Markland MS 1:51:50 908 1:48:07
964 825 484 2936 Ben Hefferon MS 1:51:51 877 1:47:22
965 141 65 296 Natalie Brown FS 1:51:51 911 1:48:12
966 826 485 2580 Seongil Yoon MS 1:51:51 1081 1:51:33
967 827 486 3300 Nigel Burdett MS 1:51:51 865 1:46:50
968 828 487 2630 Martyn Douglas MS 1:51:52 1003 1:49:59
969 142 66 840 Claire Fowler FS Clapham 1:51:53 1092 1:51:47
970 829 264 1417 Stephen Lewis M40 1:51:54 988 1:49:44
971 143 62 742 Niki Emerton F35 1:51:54 1026 1:50:32
972 144 67 1526 Lorna Mcdermott FS Watford Harriers 1:51:55 894 1:47:36
973 830 488 1162 Martin Houlard MS 1:51:56 1020 1:50:22
974 831 489 1608 David Moody MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:51:57 913 1:48:18
975 832 490 2649 Mike Oswick MS 1:51:57 1012 1:50:10
976 833 491 1850 Mike Pownall MS 1:51:57 1058 1:50:59
977 834 492 2802 Martyn Kenner MS 1:51:59 861 1:46:46
978 835 75 2281 Allan Thomas M50 Cherwel Runners & Joggers 1:52:00 922 1:48:30
979 836 265 1751 Amesh Parit M40 Bedford Harriers 1:52:04 1097 1:51:53
980 837 493 2011 Steve Salmon MS 1:52:05 1073 1:51:23
981 838 494 1873 Andrew Punter MS 1:52:07 1069 1:51:18
982 839 266 858 Robin Frost M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:52:08 921 1:48:29
983 145 63 442 Larissa Clarke F35 Bedford Harriers 1:52:13 888 1:47:29
984 840 495 1819 Jamie Phillips MS 1:52:14 1055 1:50:56
985 841 496 2029 Daniel Savory MS Stopley Striders 1:52:14 898 1:47:51
986 146 68 817 Chloe Fleck FS 1:52:17 1101 1:51:56
987 842 76 2658 Ian Goodwin M50 1:52:19 941 1:48:59
988 147 12 1912 Jenny Reeve F45 Lichfield 1:52:19 1087 1:51:42
989 148 69 2133 Helen Smith FS 1:52:20 931 1:48:40
990 843 497 2909 Chris Yan MS 1:52:21 974 1:49:30
991 844 498 2120 Adam Smith MS 1:52:22 1035 1:50:36
992 845 77 54 William Andrews M50 1:52:23 1033 1:50:35
993 846 78 2255 Andrew Taylor M50 1:52:25 901 1:47:54
994 847 267 1460 Manoj Magudia M40 1:52:26 1074 1:51:24
995 848 268 1415 Neil Lewis M40 1:52:28 904 1:48:00
996 849 499 945 Chris Gower MS 1:52:30 867 1:46:57
997 149 64 3336 Rachel Elder F35 Redway Runners 1:52:30 1001 1:49:58
998 850 500 3299 David Hughes MS 1:52:31 890 1:47:30
999 851 501 662 Graham Dickson MS 1:52:33 1093 1:51:48
1000 852 502 703 Jonathan Dunleavy MS 1:52:34 1004 1:49:59
1001 150 65 373 Josephine Carr F35 1:52:35 1111 1:52:15
1002 151 70 3319 Delphine Voeltzel FS Serpentine RC 1:52:37 1090 1:51:44
1003 152 71 201 Katie Bird FS 1:52:37 1006 1:50:04
1004 853 269 2248 Keith Tappin M40 1:52:38 1013 1:50:11
1005 153 72 3215 Amelia Bowler FS 1:52:39 1019 1:50:20
1006 854 503 3216 Scott Bowler MS 1:52:40 1017 1:50:19
1007 855 504 1979 David Ross MS 1:52:40 1023 1:50:31
1008 856 505 1517 Jason Mcaleer MS 1:52:41 1063 1:51:12
1009 857 506 2587 Noel Zafra Raya MS 1:52:41 1110 1:52:15
1010 858 507 1331 Kevin Kirby MS Sheen Shufflers 1:52:41 878 1:47:22
1011 859 270 1144 John Holubjowsky M40 1:52:42 1045 1:50:45
1012 860 508 842 Paul Fox MS 1:52:43 891 1:47:30
1013 861 509 2529 Sam Wills MS 1:52:43 927 1:48:35
1014 862 271 1585 Roy Milne M40 1:52:43 858 1:46:38
1015 863 510 2030 Jamie Scales MS 1:52:47 938 1:48:55
1016 864 511 2230 Jonathan Swann MS 1:52:48 1131 1:52:34
1017 154 66 802 Trudie Finch F35 Bedford Harriers 1:52:48 1096 1:51:52
1018 865 512 806 Martin Firth MS 1:52:50 989 1:49:45
1019 866 513 739 Chris Ellis MS 1:52:50 971 1:49:25
1020 867 514 2211 Nicholas Stringer MS 1:52:51 847 1:46:25
1021 868 515 2454 Neil Webb MS 1:52:55 1059 1:51:01
1022 155 67 668 Claudinei Diniz F35 1:52:56 1030 1:50:33
1023 869 516 2058 Ben Sharpe MS 1:52:56 1062 1:51:11
1024 870 517 672 Lee Dixon MS Sweatshop 1:52:56 977 1:49:36
1025 871 272 2212 Jon Strutt M40 1:52:56 1139 1:52:43
1026 156 73 1314 Samantha Kettle FS 1:52:57 1135 1:52:41
1027 157 13 376 Carrie Carruthers F45 Wootton Road Runners 1:52:57 1137 1:52:41
1028 872 518 3314 Rak Patel MS 1:52:57 1008 1:50:07
1029 158 74 2898 Donna Elliott FS 1:52:58 1130 1:52:33
1030 873 273 859 Robert Fullylove M40 1:52:58 1052 1:50:51
1031 874 519 129 Michael Barnard MS 1:52:59 985 1:49:42
1032 875 520 3317 Calum Mathlson MS 1:53:00 942 1:48:59
1033 876 521 2772 Lee Reeb MS 1:53:01 1029 1:50:33
1034 159 75 2059 Phillippa Sharpe FS 1:53:01 1067 1:51:16
1035 160 68 1026 Kathy Hardy F35 Shelton Striders 1:53:02 1112 1:52:16
1036 877 274 74 Edward Aspel M40 Datchet Dashers 1:53:03 999 1:49:55
1037 161 69 3212 Tracy Aldridge-Jones F35 1:53:04 874 1:47:19
1038 878 275 2962 Ian White M40 Hogsty Harriers 1:53:04 1085 1:51:39
1039 162 70 243 Nicola Bowerman F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:53:04 934 1:48:43
1040 879 522 200 Daniel Bird MS 1:53:12 1002 1:49:59
1041 163 76 1141 Katie Holmes FS 1:53:12 987 1:49:44
1042 880 276 3361 Ben Stirling M40 1:53:15 990 1:49:47
1043 881 277 2344 Steve Truan M40 1:53:17 1141 1:52:46
1044 882 523 2381 Dennis Verhoeven MS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:53:18 984 1:49:40
1045 883 79 1722 Peter O'Toole M50 1:53:19 1036 1:50:38
1046 164 77 2245 Catherine Talbot FS Serpentine RC 1:53:20 950 1:49:07
1047 884 5 513 Roger Cooper M60 1:53:23 1099 1:51:54
1048 165 78 418 Anna Chesters FS 1:53:23 960 1:49:16
1049 166 71 1117 Paula Hing F35 Wse&H A.C 1:53:24 1129 1:52:29
1050 885 524 2060 Steve Sharrock MS 1:53:25 918 1:48:26
1051 886 525 3246 Matthew Kirkpatrick MS 1:53:26 997 1:49:54
1052 887 278 2545 Andy Wood M40 1:53:27 1086 1:51:40
1053 888 526 80 Stuart Attrill MS 1:53:30 1136 1:52:41
1054 167 79 2156 Ella Snape FS Bedford Harriers 1:53:30 1016 1:50:19
1055 889 527 620 Richard Day MS 1:53:31 929 1:48:39
1056 890 528 700 Martin Dullaart MS 1:53:35 1138 1:52:42
1057 891 279 1168 Luke Howard M40 1:53:42 1183 1:53:17
1058 892 280 2165 Ian Spanswick M40 1:53:43 1066 1:51:16
1059 893 281 533 Gary Cotton M40 1:53:43 981 1:49:39
1060 894 529 1770 Pritesh Patel MS 1:53:44 1053 1:50:54
1061 895 80 2769 Terry Mchugh M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:53:44 1049 1:50:48
1062 896 530 160 Felipe Bejarano MS Brooke Weston Road Runners 1:53:45 1142 1:52:46
1063 897 531 2179 Daniel Stack MS 1:53:45 1070 1:51:20
1064 898 532 1055 Daniel Hawking MS 1:53:46 1079 1:51:30
1065 168 72 2546 Becky Wood F35 Bedford Harriers 1:53:46 983 1:49:39
1066 899 282 1089 Paul Hepburn M40 Bedford Harriers 1:53:47 1022 1:50:30
1067 900 283 1881 Stephen Pyne M40 1:53:47 917 1:48:25
1068 901 533 1708 Jason O'Malley MS 1:53:48 915 1:48:25
1069 169 80 1909 Katy Reed FS 1:53:48 1149 1:52:49
1070 170 73 1369 Jane Lansbury F35 1:53:48 964 1:49:21
1071 902 81 2749 Chris Law M50 1:53:50 1196 1:53:33
1072 171 14 159 Caroline Beechey F45 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:53:50 1034 1:50:36
1073 903 82 1386 Mark Lee M50 1:53:51 972 1:49:26
1074 904 534 16 Fred Adams MS 1:53:52 1024 1:50:32
1075 172 81 1809 Rebecca Petherick-Burnman FS Sweatshop 1:53:54 1057 1:50:58
1076 905 535 327 Henry Burnman MS 1:53:54 1056 1:50:58
1077 906 284 2335 Ian Tonks M40 Leicester Triathlon 1:53:55 1088 1:51:43
1078 907 536 2782 Doug Sharp MS 1:53:57 1209 1:53:48
1079 908 537 597 Ben Davey MS 1:53:59 943 1:49:02
1080 909 538 2900 Phil Nitchen MS Stopsley Striders 1:54:00 1132 1:52:35
1081 910 539 659 Matt Dickie MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:54:02 1068 1:51:18
1082 173 15 953 Karen Gray F45 1:54:03 1187 1:53:22
1083 174 74 883 Lee Geary F35 1:54:03 1175 1:53:12
1084 911 285 1053 Mike Hateley M40 1:54:04 1164 1:52:59
1085 175 75 2886 Coralie Anderson F35 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:54:05 953 1:49:11
1086 912 540 1759 Tom Parkins MS 1:54:06 995 1:49:50
1087 913 541 2350 David Turnbull MS 1:54:09 1118 1:52:21
1088 914 83 920 James Glancy M50 1:54:10 1098 1:51:53
1089 915 286 2758 Steve Adams M40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:54:11 1190 1:53:26
1090 176 76 808 Stephanie Firth Firth F35 1:54:11 1116 1:52:18
1091 916 542 2647 Tom Fitch MS 1:54:12 945 1:49:05
1092 917 287 2288 David Thomason M40 1:54:12 978 1:49:37
1093 918 543 2854 Adam Sullivan MS 1:54:12 1107 1:52:11
1094 177 77 3005 Fran Wilson F35 1:54:13 1105 1:52:09
1095 919 288 2916 David Armor M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:54:17 1206 1:53:44
1096 920 544 1423 Wen Loong Lim MS 1:54:19 936 1:48:44
1097 921 289 128 Ian Barham M40 1:54:19 1124 1:52:28
1098 178 82 415 Aphra Cheesman FS 1:54:21 1193 1:53:30
1099 179 83 1103 Charlene Higgins FS 1:54:23 1230 1:54:11
1100 922 545 2117 Kevin Slinn MS 1:54:25 1113 1:52:16
1101 180 84 2805 Lucy Gordon FS 1:54:29 961 1:49:17
1102 923 546 95 Nic Baddeley MS 1:54:31 954 1:49:12
1103 924 547 1497 Richard Mason MS 1:54:32 1038 1:50:38
1104 925 290 709 Chris Dunne M40 1:54:35 1229 1:54:11
1105 926 291 2358 Paul Twamley M40 Brooke Weston Road Runners 1:54:35 1200 1:53:37
1106 927 548 1330 Stuart King MS 1:54:37 1108 1:52:11
1107 181 16 2270 Sue Taylor F45 1:54:37 1161 1:52:59
1108 928 84 3241 Derek Hough M50 St Albans Striders 1:54:38 1160 1:52:58
1109 929 292 3163 Simon Church M40 1:54:41 1084 1:51:39
1110 930 85 77 Stephen Atkins M50 Biggleswade AC 1:54:43 1180 1:53:16
1111 182 85 1106 Elizabeth Hill FS 1:54:44 1071 1:51:22
1112 931 549 2671 Dan Wallace MS Farnham Triathlon Club 1:54:46 1212 1:53:54
1113 932 293 2706 David Gourlay M40 1:54:46 1171 1:53:03
1114 933 294 2019 Charles Sandy M40 1:54:49 1028 1:50:33
1115 183 86 579 Emma Curzon FS 1:54:51 1114 1:52:16
1116 934 295 1952 Toby Robinson M40 1:54:53 1168 1:53:01
1117 935 550 120 Robin Banerjee MS 1:54:54 1010 1:50:10
1118 936 551 1586 Graeme Milner MS 1:54:56 1048 1:50:46
1119 937 552 857 Neil French MS 1:54:58 1241 1:54:21
1120 184 87 1926 Lara Richards FS 1:54:59 1214 1:53:56
1121 185 78 1664 Rachel Newell F35 1:55:02 1121 1:52:24
1122 186 79 989 Paula Gutteridge F35 1:55:03 1172 1:53:06
1123 938 86 1381 Martin Lea M50 1:55:03 1089 1:51:43
1124 939 296 1030 Paul Harrell M40 1:55:05 1051 1:50:51
1125 187 88 2220 Fiona Sullivan FS 1:55:05 1267 1:54:48
1126 940 553 2498 Aidan Whitwell MS 1:55:05 1181 1:53:17
1127 941 554 536 John Cousin MS 1:55:06 1182 1:53:17
1128 942 555 3308 B Phillips MS 1:55:06 1080 1:51:31
1129 188 89 1793 Deborah Pedley FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:55:08 1047 1:50:46
1130 943 297 1723 Tim O'Toole M40 1:55:09 1166 1:53:00
1131 189 80 1490 Julie Martin F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:55:09 1100 1:51:55
1132 190 90 2731 Jess Goldsmith FS 1:55:10 1005 1:50:03
1133 944 298 725 Keith Edwards M40 1:55:11 1236 1:54:16
1134 945 556 2371 Charl Van Der Merwe MS 1:55:13 993 1:49:48
1135 946 87 2705 Michael Tholen M50 1:55:13 1050 1:50:49
1136 947 557 443 Matthew Clarke MS 1:55:15 1125 1:52:28
1137 191 91 1214 Helen Jackson FS 1:55:16 1117 1:52:19
1138 948 299 1457 James Maddock M40 1:55:17 1245 1:54:24
1139 949 558 3051 Matt Springham MS 1:55:17 1054 1:50:55
1140 950 300 837 Richard Forrest M40 1:55:17 1220 1:54:02
1141 951 301 2710 Gordon Passee M40 1:55:19 1120 1:52:23
1142 952 302 147 Andrew Bate M40 BBC Running Club 1:55:19 1150 1:52:50
1143 953 88 1090 Roger Hepher M50 1:55:20 1295 1:55:13
1144 954 559 356 Sherman Calignawan MS 1:55:21 1210 1:53:49
1145 955 6 652 George Derbyshire M60 1:55:22 1031 1:50:33
1146 956 89 426 Alan Clarey M50 Mossley Hill AC 1:55:23 1253 1:54:33
1147 192 17 1150 Sharon Horn F45 Shenley Striders 1:55:24 1147 1:52:49
1148 957 303 1767 Rich Parsons M40 1:55:25 1077 1:51:30
1149 958 560 2095 Craig Simpson MS Uknetrunner 1:55:27 1178 1:53:14
1150 959 561 2370 Wayne Vallentine MS 1:55:27 1158 1:52:56
1151 960 562 1037 Paul Harris MS 1:55:27 1203 1:53:40
1152 193 92 1666 Danielle Newnham FS 1:55:28 1040 1:50:39
1153 194 93 2694 Emma Coombs FS Maidenhead AC 1:55:28 1185 1:53:17
1154 961 563 249 Matt Boyden MS 1:55:29 1207 1:53:45
1155 962 564 3004 Scott Roberts MS 1:55:31 1170 1:53:02
1156 963 565 1278 Timothy Jones MS 1:55:35 1287 1:55:03
1158 964 90 226 Roy Boddington M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:55:38 1165 1:53:00
1159 965 91 290 Andrew Brown M50 Ranelagh Harriers 1:55:39 1302 1:55:20
1160 195 81 2753 Nicky Double F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:55:41 1123 1:52:25
1161 966 304 1481 Tony Marsh M40 1:55:41 1199 1:53:37
1162 967 566 344 Mark Bywater MS 1:55:42 1195 1:53:32
1163 968 305 2294 Jeff Thompson M40 1:55:43 1189 1:53:26
1164 969 306 2041 Stuart Seagrave M40 1:55:43 1264 1:54:47
1165 196 94 1293 Lucy Keeler FS Harrow AC 1:55:44 1215 1:53:57
1166 970 307 1538 Carolyn Mcguigan M40 Harrow AC 1:55:44 1216 1:53:57
1167 971 308 3057 Jon Durant M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:55:46 1286 1:55:02
1168 972 92 1341 Peter Knott M50 1:55:46 1143 1:52:47
1169 973 567 250 Mark Boyles MS Epwell Red Stars 1:55:48 1043 1:50:41
1170 974 568 1274 Nick Jones MS 1:55:48 1194 1:53:30
1171 975 569 2747 Matthew Kos MS 1:55:48 1192 1:53:30
1172 197 18 789 Jacque Ferguson F45 MK Lakeside Runners 1:55:48 1091 1:51:44
1173 976 309 2777 Marek Wasilewski M40 1:55:49 1109 1:52:13
1174 977 93 807 Peter Firth M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:55:50 1179 1:53:16
1175 198 95 2317 Karen Tincknell FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:55:53 1218 1:54:01
1176 199 5 245 Ann Bowles F55 Marlow Striders 1:55:54 1213 1:53:54
1177 978 310 1134 Paul Holland M40 1:55:55 1251 1:54:32
1178 979 570 2621 Graham Emery MS 1:55:55 1282 1:55:01
1179 980 94 503 Robert Cook M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:55:56 1155 1:52:51
1180 981 571 645 Simon Deller MS Olney Runners 1:55:56 1014 1:50:15
1181 982 311 467 Simon Coats M40 1:55:56 1078 1:51:30
1182 983 572 559 Kieron Cronin MS 1:55:58 1163 1:52:59
1183 200 19 1868 Tess Pugh F45 1:55:58 1219 1:54:01
1184 984 312 3282 Douglas Yabsley M40 1:56:00 1186 1:53:20
1185 985 573 938 Karl Gordon MS Portland 1:56:00 1094 1:51:51
1186 986 313 775 Gary Farmer M40 1:56:01 1095 1:51:52
1187 987 574 2588 Grzegorz Zajac MS 1:56:02 1140 1:52:45
1188 988 314 2419 Bruce Ward M40 1:56:03 1235 1:54:16
1189 989 315 1598 Justin Moir M40 Bedford Harriers 1:56:06 1290 1:55:07
1190 201 96 1604 Jools Montague-King FS 1:56:06 1336 1:55:54
1191 990 316 917 Lee Gittings M40 1:56:06 1226 1:54:07
1192 991 317 2686 Paul Carolan M40 1:56:06 1239 1:54:20
1193 992 575 1530 Stuart Mcdonald MS 1:56:10 1133 1:52:39
1194 993 318 1022 Andrew Harden-Sweetnam M40 1:56:12 1263 1:54:46
1195 994 576 3054 Kevin Schleising MS 1:56:13 1156 1:52:52
1196 202 82 2173 Charlotte Spooner F35 1:56:15 1083 1:51:38
1197 995 319 495 Michael Consitt M40 1:56:16 1061 1:51:07
1198 203 97 377 Jenna Carss FS 1:56:18 1255 1:54:37
1199 204 20 786 Debbie Feeley F45 British Military Fitness 1:56:19 1188 1:53:24
1200 996 320 2642 Nigel Hann M40 1:56:20 1293 1:55:08
1201 997 321 1476 Mark Manning M40 1:56:23 1146 1:52:48
1202 998 577 3146 Gary Ireson MS 1:56:23 1145 1:52:48
1203 205 83 1209 Hannah Irving F35 1:56:23 1237 1:54:17
1204 206 21 234 Adelaide Boon F45 1:56:24 1152 1:52:50
1205 999 95 1515 Garry Mayo M50 Bearbrook Running Club 1:56:25 1242 1:54:21
1206 1000 578 551 Sam Crellin MS Witham Running Club 1:56:26 1104 1:52:04
1207 1001 322 838 Michael Foskett M40 1:56:27 1252 1:54:32
1208 207 98 2153 Victoria Smithers FS 1:56:27 1231 1:54:12
1209 1002 579 921 Matthew Glanville MS 1:56:28 1228 1:54:09
1210 1003 323 1240 Martin Jensen M40 1:56:29 1208 1:53:45
1211 1004 580 1202 James Ineson MS 1:56:31 1227 1:54:09
1212 208 84 1864 Julie Pritchett F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:56:32 1351 1:56:07
1213 1005 581 1966 Wayne Rogers MS 1:56:32 1204 1:53:41
1214 1006 582 145 Matthew Bastian MS Serpentine RC 1:56:33 1324 1:55:44
1215 209 99 35 Rebecca Allcock FS 1:56:34 1341 1:55:59
1216 1007 7 17 Malcolm Adams M60 1:56:34 1177 1:53:13
1217 210 100 1939 Elisa Robbins FS 1:56:38 1157 1:52:54
1218 211 85 2687 Mandy Holmes F35 1:56:39 1281 1:55:00
1219 1008 324 2688 Pete Holmes M40 1:56:39 1279 1:54:59
1220 1009 96 1263 Andrew Jones M50 1:56:41 1249 1:54:27
1221 1010 325 2893 Robert Bateman M40 Northampton Road Runners 1:56:45 1106 1:52:10
1222 1011 583 313 Neil Buckle MS 1:56:46 1134 1:52:40
1223 1012 584 382 Matt Cartwright MS 1:56:47 1349 1:56:04
1224 1013 585 450 Martin Clark-Tunnicliff MS 1:56:50 1292 1:55:08
1225 1014 586 2741 Vincent Calloway MS 1:56:51 1318 1:55:34
1226 1015 326 3150 Neil David Evans M40 Bitton Road Runners 1:56:52 1314 1:55:30
1227 1016 327 839 Nigel Fovargue M40 1:56:56 1260 1:54:44
1228 212 22 2359 Jane Tyler F45 North Herts Road Runners 1:56:57 1370 1:56:37
1229 213 86 1917 Hellen Renfree F35 1:56:58 1276 1:54:52
1230 214 87 2314 Natalie Tillett F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:56:59 1247 1:54:26
1231 1017 587 2945 Gerry Kirke MS 1:56:59 1303 1:55:20
1232 1018 328 638 Jon Deards M40 1:57:00 1128 1:52:29
1233 1019 588 73 David Ashley MS 1:57:00 1144 1:52:48
1234 1020 329 2717 John Zdunczyk M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:57:00 1326 1:55:47
1235 1021 589 911 Richard Gilbertson MS Chippenham Harriers 1:57:01 1039 1:50:38
1236 215 88 2779 Stephanie Mayfield F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:57:02 1256 1:54:39
1237 1022 590 1682 Peter Norman MS 1:57:02 1075 1:51:24
1238 1023 591 934 David Goodman MS Clapham Pioneers 1:57:03 1072 1:51:23
1239 216 101 393 Kelly Chalmers FS 1:57:03 1389 1:56:51
1240 217 89 2579 Wendy Yates F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:57:03 1291 1:55:07
1241 218 90 410 Rhonda Charlton F35 Run England 1:57:04 1191 1:53:27
1242 1024 592 1105 Martin Highe MS 1:57:05 1159 1:52:57
1243 1025 593 2931 Alex Gillott MS 1:57:05 1174 1:53:09
1244 219 102 2606 Katie Warriner FS 1:57:05 1148 1:52:49
1245 1026 97 1203 John Ingram M50 1:57:06 1122 1:52:25
1246 220 103 926 Louise Goldsmith FS 1:57:06 1102 1:51:59
1247 1027 330 2315 John Tiltman M40 1:57:08 1327 1:55:49
1248 1028 331 974 Harvey Grey M40 1:57:09 1280 1:55:00
1249 221 91 3046 Faye Fricker F35 1:57:09 1347 1:56:03
1250 222 92 2433 Theresa Warren F35 Wootton Road Runners 1:57:12 1169 1:53:01
1251 1029 332 1706 Richard Olney M40 St Albans Striders 1:57:13 1372 1:56:38
1252 1030 98 2817 Fred Edwards M50 1:57:14 1176 1:53:12
1253 223 93 888 Emma Geller F35 1:57:18 1274 1:54:51
1254 224 104 1783 Jenni Pearce FS 1:57:22 1197 1:53:35
1255 1031 594 1420 Bruce Li MS 1:57:22 1310 1:55:24
1256 1032 333 1980 Jonathan Ross M40 1:57:24 1297 1:55:14
1257 225 105 390 Agne Cepkauskaite FS 1:57:25 1398 1:56:58
1258 226 94 2077 Paula Shore-Marston F35 Massey Ferguson 1:57:26 1335 1:55:54
1259 1033 334 2202 Sean Stokes M40 1:57:28 1103 1:52:03
1260 1034 335 994 Jonathan Haines M40 1:57:29 1296 1:55:14
1261 227 6 899 Ursula Ghaleb F55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:57:30 1329 1:55:49
1262 1035 8 1861 David Prior M60 Bedford Harriers 1:57:32 1378 1:56:44
1263 1036 336 2508 Mark Willcocks M40 Uknetrunner 1:57:33 1270 1:54:50
1264 1037 595 1187 Carl Husbands MS 1:57:33 1343 1:56:00
1265 1038 337 285 Paul Brooks M40 Luton AC 1:57:34 1217 1:53:58
1266 1039 596 1921 Paul Rhodes MS 1:57:35 1201 1:53:38
1267 1040 99 1919 Chris Rhodes M50 1:57:35 1202 1:53:39
1268 228 23 913 Gwen Gill F45 1:57:35 1115 1:52:17
1269 1041 100 603 David Davies M50 Wootton Road Runners 1:57:35 1240 1:54:20
1270 1042 597 3161 Ryan Holden MS 1:57:37 1234 1:54:16
1271 1043 338 3103 Stephen Brian M40 1:57:38 1246 1:54:24
1272 1044 598 528 Tomas Coronado MS 1:57:39 1301 1:55:20
1273 1045 339 1453 Graeme Mackie M40 1:57:39 1288 1:55:03
1274 1046 101 2444 Bob Watt M50 Great Bentley Running Club 1:57:39 1332 1:55:51
1275 1047 599 2992 Andrew Gregory MS 1:57:41 1082 1:51:37
1276 1048 600 1382 Jason Ledger MS 1:57:43 1262 1:54:45
1277 229 95 3124 Mandy Perry F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:57:44 1254 1:54:34
1278 1049 601 62 Paulie Archbutt MS 1:57:49 1277 1:54:58
1279 230 106 2542 Samantha Wilson FS 1:57:49 1221 1:54:02
1280 1050 602 1507 Domenico Maurello MS 1:57:49 1223 1:54:03
1281 231 107 204 Claire Bishop FS 1:57:51 1271 1:54:51
1282 1051 102 681 Brian Donkersley M50 1:57:53 1319 1:55:37
1283 1052 603 2616 Damian Thomas MS 1:57:54 1198 1:53:36
1284 1053 604 169 James Bending MS 1:57:55 1119 1:52:23
1285 232 108 2415 Ruth Walters FS 1:57:56 1316 1:55:33
1286 233 109 3334 Sophie Dawson FS 1:57:56 1317 1:55:33
1287 234 96 2295 Judy Thompson F35 Redway Runners 1:57:58 1315 1:55:30
1288 1054 103 2516 Lyndon Williams M50 1:58:00 1421 1:57:20
1289 1055 605 3168 Jonathan Stansfield MS 1:58:00 1338 1:55:55
1290 235 24 1470 Lorraine Manlove F45 1:58:01 1205 1:53:42
1291 236 110 3254 Lisa Mcneil FS 1:58:03 1333 1:55:53
1292 1056 606 3313 Matt Dickie MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:58:05 1304 1:55:21
1293 1057 607 1549 Duncan Mcneill MS Vegan Runners 1:58:06 1305 1:55:21
1294 237 97 1806 Rachel Perrett F35 1:58:06 1444 1:57:40
1295 1058 608 3123 Justin Wilson MS 1:58:06 1453 1:57:48
1296 1059 609 1275 Russell Jones MS 1:58:07 1403 1:57:03
1297 1060 610 210 Ian Blackwell MS 1:58:07 1404 1:57:04
1298 1061 340 2940 Graham Suppiah M40 1:58:08 1173 1:53:08
1299 1062 341 673 Richard Dixon M40 1:58:10 1408 1:57:07
1300 238 111 2465 Jo Welsh FS 1:58:13 1261 1:54:44
1301 1063 611 1884 Duncan Quick MS 1:58:15 1243 1:54:23
1302 1064 342 2112 Iain Slater M40 1:58:15 1436 1:57:35
1303 1065 343 1010 Ian Hamilton M40 Sphinx AC 1:58:15 1311 1:55:26
1304 239 112 1567 Jean Metson FS 1:58:16 1377 1:56:43
1305 1066 612 1613 David Morgan MS 1:58:18 1162 1:52:59
1306 1067 613 330 Raymond Burrows MS 1:58:18 1167 1:53:01
1307 1068 614 3324 Matthew Jones MS 1:58:19 1409 1:57:08
1308 1069 344 939 Richard Gordon M40 Team MK 1:58:19 1323 1:55:42
1309 1070 615 465 Thomas Clissitt MS 1:58:20 1233 1:54:13
1310 240 98 2276 Clare Terkelsen F35 Team for Toby's Trust 1:58:21 1298 1:55:14
1311 1071 616 2924 Nasser Khakpour MS 1:58:21 1154 1:52:50
1312 1072 104 1710 Mustafa Oralman M50 1:58:22 1461 1:58:01
1313 1073 345 3105 Roger Perry M40 1:58:25 1275 1:54:52
1314 1074 617 215 Jolyon Bland MS 1:58:26 1126 1:52:28
1315 1075 618 112 Steve Baldwin MS 1:58:26 1127 1:52:28
1316 1076 619 3026 Pedro Angel Viedma Hinarejos MS 1:58:29 1353 1:56:09
1317 241 99 3069 Emma Scott F35 1:58:30 1392 1:56:52
1318 242 113 1925 Emily Richards FS 1:58:31 1428 1:57:28
1319 1077 620 944 Alastair Gourlay MS 1:58:32 1467 1:58:09
1320 1078 105 1571 Peter Miell M50 1:58:34 1365 1:56:31
1321 1079 621 1249 David Johnson MS 1:58:34 1412 1:57:10
1322 1080 622 1900 Mohsin Raza MS 1:58:35 1344 1:56:02
1323 1081 346 1097 Kevin Heyes M40 1:58:35 1348 1:56:03
1324 1082 623 532 Simon Cottenham MS 1:58:36 1449 1:57:42
1325 1083 624 1932 Stuart Richardson MS 1:58:36 1450 1:57:43
1326 1084 347 2627 David Eveleigh M40 1:58:37 1394 1:56:54
1327 243 100 743 Rebecca Emerton F35 1:58:38 1418 1:57:17
1328 1085 625 2929 Paul Bond MS 1:58:39 1238 1:54:19
1329 1086 348 2721 John Owden M40 1:58:40 1312 1:55:26
1330 1087 626 3190 Tim Williams MS 1:58:40 1257 1:54:40
1331 1088 627 2277 Stephen Tew MS 1:58:41 1309 1:55:23
1332 1089 628 1591 Gordon Mission MS 1:58:42 1424 1:57:23
1333 1090 349 2129 Dave Smith M40 1:58:42 1232 1:54:13
1334 244 7 491 Sally Connelly F55 1:58:45 1419 1:57:18
1335 245 8 2825 Mary Davies F55 Northampton Road Runners 1:58:45 1471 1:58:17
1336 246 101 655 Geraldine Dewick F35 1:58:47 1402 1:57:01
1337 1091 629 2057 Ben Sharpe MS 1:58:48 1334 1:55:54
1338 1092 630 833 Michael Forde MS 1:58:49 1358 1:56:16
1339 247 25 438 Theresa Clark F45 Wellingborough & District AC 1:58:50 1427 1:57:27
1340 1093 631 3011 David Hawes MS 1:58:51 1273 1:54:51
1341 1094 632 1719 Simon Osborne MS 1:58:53 1151 1:52:50
1342 248 114 1715 Joanna O'Rourke FS 1:58:53 1153 1:52:50
1343 249 115 2574 Nicole Wyatt FS 1:58:53 1374 1:56:42
1344 1095 350 1424 Richard Livings M40 1:58:53 1457 1:57:53
1345 1096 633 32 Jonathan Alexander MS Hinckley RC 1:58:54 1420 1:57:18
1346 1097 634 2885 Jaspal Rehal MS 1:58:55 1225 1:54:06
1347 1098 635 2260 Graeme Taylor MS 1:58:56 1308 1:55:23
1348 1099 636 1076 Dan Hefferon MS 1:58:56 1250 1:54:28
1349 250 102 2402 Natasha Wallace F35 1:58:57 1486 1:58:25
1350 251 103 2541 Roisin Wilson F35 1:58:57 1485 1:58:25
1351 1100 637 977 Nathan Griffin MS 1:58:57 1269 1:54:49
1352 252 26 1433 Liz Lowe F45 1:59:00 1464 1:58:03
1353 1101 106 1116 Ted Hindmarsh M50 1:59:03 1211 1:53:50
1354 1102 638 2137 Justin Smith MS 1:59:03 1306 1:55:21
1355 253 104 613 Leonie Davis F35 1:59:06 1331 1:55:51
1356 1103 107 1656 Gregory Neal M50 Watford Harriers 1:59:06 1509 1:58:45
1357 1104 639 1402 Michael Levaggi MS 1:59:07 1184 1:53:17
1358 254 105 778 Allison Farrer F35 Riverside Runners 1:59:12 1455 1:57:49
1359 1105 108 2266 Neil Taylor M50 1:59:12 1224 1:54:06
1360 255 116 1028 Shelly Harmes FS 1:59:13 1346 1:56:03
1361 1106 640 1387 Mathew Lee MS 1:59:14 1423 1:57:22
1362 1107 351 1176 Derrick Hoyle M40 1:59:16 1496 1:58:35
1363 1108 109 2239 Russell Syson M50 1:59:16 1475 1:58:21
1364 256 27 1740 Anne Palmer F45 1:59:17 1508 1:58:45
1365 1109 352 2939 Andy Earp M40 Uknetrunner 1:59:19 1456 1:57:52
1366 1110 641 2229 James Swan MS 1:59:21 1294 1:55:11
1367 1111 642 715 Iain Dykes MS 1:59:26 1265 1:54:48
1368 1112 643 942 Alan Goss MS 1:59:26 1454 1:57:49
1369 257 28 167 Mary Bench F45 Sphinx AC 1:59:27 1383 1:56:48
1370 1113 353 604 G N Davies M40 1:59:27 1381 1:56:47
1371 1114 110 1183 Ian Humphries M50 1:59:28 1459 1:57:57
1372 258 106 1292 Justine Keech F35 Wellingborough & District AC 1:59:29 1284 1:55:02
1373 1115 354 3060 Simon Wieremiej M40 MK Tri 1:59:29 1386 1:56:50
1374 1116 644 1741 Chris Palmer MS 1:59:31 1375 1:56:43
1375 1117 645 3081 Andy Readshaw MS 1:59:32 1354 1:56:10
1376 1118 646 2193 Neil Stephenson MS 1:59:32 1355 1:56:10
1377 1119 647 2770 Ian Trott MS 1:59:34 1396 1:56:55
1378 1120 648 2896 Ross Alexander MS 1:59:38 1337 1:55:54
1379 259 117 2538 Kate Wilson FS 1:59:38 1528 1:59:07
1380 1121 111 797 Robin Fiander M50 Bedford Harriers 1:59:39 1363 1:56:28
1381 1122 355 881 Harry Gaskell M40 1:59:40 1222 1:54:03
1382 1123 649 1508 Vito Maurello MS The Shamones 1:59:43 1339 1:55:56
1383 1124 650 1466 Ben Malcolm MS 1:59:43 1266 1:54:48
1384 1125 651 91 Scott Ayres MS 1:59:44 1411 1:57:09
1385 1126 356 248 Iain Boyd M40 1:59:44 1432 1:57:33
1386 1127 112 2246 Garry Tame M50 North Herts Road Runners 1:59:46 1445 1:57:42
1387 1128 113 1948 Leslie Robertson M50 1:59:50 1322 1:55:39
1388 260 118 3087 Rena Richards FS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 1:59:51 1373 1:56:42
1389 1129 652 1201 Edward Ilsley MS 1:59:53 1369 1:56:36
1390 261 119 2292 Helen Thompson FS 1:59:54 1422 1:57:21
1391 1130 653 2888 Steven Spencer MS 1:59:55 1401 1:57:01
1392 262 107 3283 Lisa Yabsley F35 1:59:56 1415 1:57:16
1393 263 120 3132 Katie Ruditis FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:59:56 1385 1:56:49
1394 1131 357 3189 Gareth Mitchell M40 1:59:57 1452 1:57:47
1395 264 121 686 Caitriona Doohan FS 1:59:59 1522 1:59:01
1396 1132 358 2999 John Lilley M40 2:00:00 1313 1:55:27
1397 265 29 2558 Sally Woodward Gentle F45 2:00:01 1546 1:59:21
1398 1133 654 1830 Chris Pilgrim MS 2:00:02 1352 1:56:09
1399 1134 655 3018 Jon Howard MS 2:00:03 1259 1:54:43
1400 1135 656 975 Steve Grierson MS 2:00:03 1307 1:55:22
1401 1136 359 2091 Peter Simmons M40 Team Esri 2:00:06 1248 1:54:26
1402 266 30 983 Brigitte Groves F45 Uknetrunner 2:00:07 1413 1:57:10
1403 267 122 1696 Jodi O'Brien FS 2:00:09 1340 1:55:57
1404 268 108 2397 Helen Walden F35 2:00:10 1283 1:55:01
1405 269 123 610 Richard Davies FS 2:00:10 1416 1:57:16
1406 1137 657 158 Marcus Beck MS 2:00:10 1417 1:57:17
1407 1138 658 320 Adam Bullers MS Yaxley Runners 2:00:11 1439 1:57:37
1408 270 109 1375 Emma Lawrence F35 2:00:11 1426 1:57:23
1409 1139 360 1555 Stephen Mead M40 2:00:11 1244 1:54:23
1410 1140 659 1017 Thomas Han MS 2:00:12 1272 1:54:51
1411 271 124 828 Tiffany Fontenot FS Metros 2:00:14 1584 2:00:02
1412 1141 361 1990 James Rowe M40 2:00:15 1362 1:56:25
1413 1142 114 2094 Andrew Simpson M50 2:00:16 1300 1:55:19
1414 1143 362 749 Neil Errington M40 2:00:17 1366 1:56:33
1415 1144 660 1833 Chris Pitkin MS 2:00:18 1328 1:55:49
1416 1145 661 1839 Hok-Him Poon MS 2:00:18 1285 1:55:02
1417 1146 662 3330 Scott Rickson MS 2:00:19 1371 1:56:38
1418 272 125 2708 Joanna Hughes FS West End Runners 2:00:21 1497 1:58:35
1419 1147 663 1182 Mike Hulse MS 2:00:22 1330 1:55:50
1420 1148 664 764 Richard Evans MS 2:00:24 1507 1:58:45
1421 1149 665 2863 Paul Clamp MS 2:00:25 1321 1:55:39
1422 273 110 3177 Hannah May F35 West End Runners 2:00:25 1503 1:58:39
1423 1150 363 2865 Gilbert Wainman M40 2:00:25 1320 1:55:38
1424 1151 364 854 Richard Freeman M40 Leighton Fun Runners 2:00:26 1440 1:57:37
1425 274 111 2531 Celine Wilock F35 2:00:26 1442 1:57:39
1426 275 112 1537 Tina Mcgreal F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:00:27 1384 1:56:49
1427 1152 365 3030 Jason Lee M40 Team MK 2:00:28 1258 1:54:43
1428 1153 666 750 Michael Esarey MS 2:00:28 1390 1:56:51
1429 1154 115 2578 Charles Yates M50 2:00:28 1268 1:54:48
1430 1155 667 199 Adam Bird MS Massey Ferguson 2:00:29 1520 1:58:57
1431 1156 668 961 Christopher Green MS Stopsley Striders 2:00:30 1526 1:59:05
1432 1157 366 1394 Richard Leigh M40 2:00:30 1521 1:58:59
1433 1158 669 3331 Luke Pannell MS 2:00:30 1387 1:56:50
1434 1159 116 370 Geoffrey Carlin M50 2:00:32 1574 1:59:55
1435 1160 117 3321 Tom Brassington M50 Bedford Harriers 2:00:35 1566 1:59:46
1436 1161 118 2388 Ashley Vos M50 Watford Joggers 2:00:37 1516 1:58:53
1437 1162 367 2572 Shayne Wright M40 2:00:38 1448 1:57:42
1438 276 31 2571 Louise Wright F45 2:00:38 1447 1:57:42
1439 1163 670 107 Patsy Baker MS 2:00:40 1357 1:56:15
1440 1164 119 2031 Peter Scannell M50 2:00:40 1356 1:56:11
1441 1165 671 2522 Tim Williams MS 2:00:41 1325 1:55:46
1442 277 32 2340 Karen Townsend F45 Northampton Road Runners 2:00:41 1517 1:58:56
1443 1166 120 1131 Paul Holgate M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:00:43 1433 1:57:33
1444 1167 672 1963 Lorna Rodger MS 2:00:48 1542 1:59:15
1445 1168 368 2338 Patrick Topp M40 2:00:50 1544 1:59:17
1446 1169 673 3032 Michael Thomas Ryan MS 2:00:51 1289 1:55:04
1447 278 33 2765 Francesca Hardwick F45 2:00:54 1478 1:58:22
1448 279 126 1305 Emily Kempster FS 2:00:56 1600 2:00:21
1449 1170 674 364 Adam Canning MS 2:00:56 1407 1:57:05
1450 1171 121 429 Frank Clark M50 2:00:56 1345 1:56:02
1451 280 34 2568 Eileen Wright F45 Wootton Road Runners 2:00:58 1615 2:00:50
1452 281 127 404 Maysze Chang FS 2:01:00 1397 1:56:56
1453 1172 369 69 Andrew Arnold M40 2:01:02 1342 1:56:00
1454 1173 370 1847 Nick Powell M40 Dubai Creek Striders 2:01:05 1435 1:57:35
1455 282 113 1797 Nicola Penfold F35 2:01:08 1556 1:59:42
1456 1174 675 1380 Paul Lazarus MS 2:01:08 1299 1:55:15
1457 283 114 2762 Carole Lambert F35 2:01:09 1568 1:59:48
1458 1175 371 3129 Bruce Robertson M40 2:01:13 1541 1:59:14
1459 1176 676 3035 Steve Gibbons MS Bedford Harriers 2:01:14 1462 1:58:01
1460 284 115 177 Alison Berry F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:01:15 1458 1:57:53
1461 1177 677 1898 Sam Ratcliffe MS 2:01:16 1441 1:57:38
1462 1178 678 2601 Andrew Bowden MS 2:01:17 1364 1:56:30
1463 1179 372 1045 Paul Hart M40 Cawston Runners 2:01:19 1492 1:58:33
1464 1180 679 2756 Nick Baker MS 2:01:20 1465 1:58:07
1465 1181 680 2310 Richard Thorpe MS 2:01:21 1597 2:00:20
1466 1182 681 2946 Paul Souster MS 2:01:23 1510 1:58:47
1467 1183 682 1721 Peter Osullivan MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:01:27 1538 1:59:13
1468 1184 373 104 Raj Bajwa-Patel M40 2:01:27 1564 1:59:45
1469 285 9 1294 Lesley Keighley F55 Massey Ferguson 2:01:28 1575 1:59:56
1470 1185 683 1944 Paul Roberts MS 2:01:29 1616 2:00:51
1471 1186 684 1431 Jamie Lovell MS 2:01:32 1524 1:59:04
1472 286 116 727 Cecilia Eisner F35 2:01:32 1488 1:58:30
1473 1187 685 1701 Bernard Ogoe MS 2:01:34 1499 1:58:36
1474 287 35 342 Carole Byrne F45 2:01:35 1361 1:56:24
1475 1188 686 2169 Ben Spencer MS 2:01:36 1610 2:00:42
1476 1189 374 812 Steven Fisher M40 2:01:36 1359 1:56:21
1477 1190 375 2081 Matthew Shortland M40 2:01:36 1360 1:56:21
1478 1191 122 3159 Rob Murphy M50 2:01:38 1463 1:58:01
1479 288 36 1041 Tricia Harrison F45 Wootton Road Runners 2:01:39 1553 1:59:36
1480 1192 687 1961 Chris Rockall MS Northampton Leisure Trust 2:01:39 1451 1:57:43
1481 289 117 1975 Samantha Rose F35 2:01:43 1395 1:56:55
1482 1193 376 2816 Robert Moon M40 2:01:43 1446 1:57:42
1483 1194 123 2644 Warren Brearley M50 2:01:45 1603 2:00:34
1484 290 118 1217 E-J James F35 2:01:47 1613 2:00:47
1485 1195 688 500 Lindsey Cook MS 2:01:53 1376 1:56:43
1486 291 37 3048 Jan Draper F45 2:01:53 1633 2:01:14
1487 1196 377 2366 Michael Urry M40 2:01:54 1430 1:57:29
1488 1197 689 1502 Alan Matthews MS 2:01:55 1569 1:59:50
1489 1198 124 2610 Tony Jones M50 Bedford Harriers 2:01:56 1388 1:56:50
1490 1199 378 2818 David Georgiou M40 2:01:57 1437 1:57:36
1491 292 119 237 Dawn Borrett F35 2:02:03 1560 1:59:44
1492 293 128 2760 Sophie Ruffles FS Headington Road Runners 2:02:05 1477 1:58:22
1493 1200 690 2801 Gilly Norman MS 2:02:06 1393 1:56:53
1494 294 38 161 Annette Bell F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:02:09 1368 1:56:35
1495 1201 379 2420 Dave Ward M40 2:02:10 1658 2:01:45
1496 295 120 2459 Lisa Webster F35 2:02:10 1531 1:59:09
1497 296 121 1716 Julie O'Rourke F35 Team MK 2:02:11 1530 1:59:09
1498 1202 691 2412 Gavin Walsh MS 2:02:11 1367 1:56:34
1499 1203 380 1717 Kevin O'Rourke M40 Team MK 2:02:11 1532 1:59:10
1500 1204 692 1047 Ian Harvey MS 2:02:11 1482 1:58:22
1501 297 129 3289 Jo Robinson FS 2:02:12 1399 1:56:59
1502 298 130 3047 Joanna Bevan FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:02:13 1656 2:01:38
1503 299 131 156 Tabitha Beaven FS 2:02:15 1664 2:01:52
1504 1205 381 1768 Jan Pascoe M40 2:02:15 1666 2:01:53
1505 300 122 125 Louise Barby F35 2:02:16 1635 2:01:15
1506 1206 382 979 Mark Griffiths M40 2:02:20 1618 2:00:52
1507 1207 383 2170 Richard Spencer M40 Shelton Striders 2:02:21 1653 2:01:33
1508 301 132 2253 Naomi Tayler FS 2:02:21 1406 1:57:04
1509 302 133 1438 Philippa Lucas FS 2:02:21 1405 1:57:04
1510 1208 384 1092 Ignacio Hernandez Sanz M40 2:02:22 1379 1:56:47
1511 1209 693 870 Ignacio Garcia MS Run Runners 2:02:22 1380 1:56:47
1512 303 39 1104 Libby Higgins F45 2:02:22 1350 1:56:06
1513 304 123 2894 Verity Clarke F35 2:02:24 1460 1:58:00
1514 1210 125 2556 Nigel Woodward M50 2:02:27 1468 1:58:11
1515 305 40 1915 Steph Reid F45 Esporta 2:02:28 1605 2:00:35
1516 306 41 896 Taraneh Gerami F45 2:02:29 1429 1:57:29
1517 1211 385 1016 Adrian Hampstead M40 2:02:32 1400 1:57:00
1518 307 134 1718 Jessica Ortlepp FS 2:02:32 1431 1:57:30
1519 308 124 1370 Kerry Lantsbery F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:02:33 1518 1:58:56
1520 1212 694 1554 Graeme Mctait MS Uknetrunner 2:02:33 1391 1:56:52
1521 1213 386 3009 Gary Marshall M40 2:02:34 1500 1:58:37
1522 1214 387 460 Andrew Clements M40 2:02:35 1651 2:01:30
1523 1215 695 2540 Matthew Wilson MS 2:02:36 1601 2:00:29
1524 1216 696 1488 Gary Martin MS Shenley Striders 2:02:36 1625 2:01:03
1525 1217 697 2159 Steve Snelling MS 2:02:39 1514 1:58:52
1526 1218 698 2051 Vishal Shah MS 2:02:42 1443 1:57:39
1527 1219 699 1347 Konstantinos Kordosis MS 2:02:42 1539 1:59:14
1528 1220 700 717 Rafal Dziedzic MS 2:02:43 1540 1:59:14
1529 1221 701 2838 Seth Brookings MS 2:02:43 1547 1:59:23
1530 309 135 930 Alison Gooch FS St Albans Striders 2:02:43 1513 1:58:52
1531 1222 702 2651 Richard Alexander MS Hinckley RC 2:02:44 1631 2:01:10
1532 1223 388 1749 Scott Pape M40 2:02:44 1671 2:01:58
1533 310 125 269 Stephanie Brizs F35 2:02:44 1670 2:01:58
1534 1224 126 137 Tom Bartlett M50 2:02:45 1414 1:57:14
1535 311 136 1612 Rebecca Moore FS 2:02:46 1504 1:58:40
1536 1225 703 3188 Daniel Nutt MS 2:02:49 1648 2:01:26
1537 312 137 695 Liz Draper FS 2:02:52 1680 2:02:14
1538 1226 389 2167 Emma Sparrow M40 2:02:54 1595 2:00:18
1539 1227 390 874 Kevin Gardner M40 Shenley Striders 2:02:55 1550 1:59:33
1540 313 126 873 Kassia Gardner F35 Shenley Striders 2:02:55 1551 1:59:33
1541 1228 704 1734 Robert Page MS 2:02:57 1438 1:57:36
1542 1229 391 141 Lee Basham M40 2:02:58 1434 1:57:34
1543 314 127 2971 Stephanie Chettle F35 Rugby & Northampton AC 2:02:58 1690 2:02:24
1544 315 138 2100 Karina Sinnott FS 2:02:58 1554 1:59:39
1545 316 139 594 Amy Davenport FS 2:02:58 1593 2:00:18
1546 1230 392 846 Simon Frank M40 2:02:59 1647 2:01:25
1547 317 140 1385 Jo Lee FS Northampton Road Runners 2:02:59 1494 1:58:33
1548 318 128 123 Tracy Barber F35 2:03:00 1602 2:00:34
1549 1231 705 2227 Gary Swain MS 2:03:00 1410 1:57:08
1550 319 42 1752 Lindsey Parker F45 2:03:01 1594 2:00:18
1551 1232 706 2846 Alan Jones MS 2:03:04 1559 1:59:44
1552 1233 707 2794 Stuart Cameron MS 2:03:04 1577 1:59:58
1553 1234 708 719 Steve Edginton MS 2:03:06 1470 1:58:12
1554 1235 393 798 Richard Fiddes M40 2:03:06 1549 1:59:32
1555 320 43 1907 Beverley Reed F45 2:03:08 1586 2:00:03
1556 1236 709 1218 Joanne James MS Wootton Road Runners 2:03:09 1519 1:58:57
1557 1237 710 3055 Andy Richards MS 2:03:10 1487 1:58:26
1558 1238 711 1550 Richard Mcphaden MS 2:03:11 1382 1:56:48
1559 1239 712 2502 Dale Wightman MS 2:03:15 1425 1:57:23
1560 1240 394 3256 Alistair Miller M40 2:03:15 1604 2:00:34
1561 1241 395 3205 Simon Dear M40 2:03:15 1606 2:00:35
1562 1242 713 2214 Mark Stubbs MS 2:03:17 1718 2:02:52
1563 1243 127 449 John Clarkson M50 2:03:18 1481 1:58:22
1564 321 44 2477 Sharon Weston F45 Bearbrook Running Club 2:03:21 1573 1:59:54
1565 1244 396 1316 Malcolm Kidby M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:03:22 1650 2:01:30
1566 1245 397 1063 Robert Haylock M40 2:03:23 1734 2:03:11
1567 1246 714 914 Stephen Gillett MS 2:03:23 1511 1:58:49
1568 322 45 2943 Jane Ritchie F45 2:03:24 1466 1:58:07
1569 1247 398 3175 Amrit Rehal M40 2:03:24 1667 2:01:54
1570 1248 715 2495 Laurence Whiting MS 2:03:24 1490 1:58:31
1571 1249 716 3349 Phil Sturgess MS 2:03:24 1491 1:58:31
1572 1250 717 781 Robert Farthing MS 2:03:25 1567 1:59:47
1573 323 141 1895 Leigh-Marie Rand FS 2:03:26 1579 2:00:00
1574 1251 399 2605 Bob Jones M40 2:03:26 1506 1:58:45
1575 324 129 801 Joanne Finch F35 Bedford Harriers 2:03:27 1543 1:59:16
1576 1252 718 61 Ben Appleton MS 2:03:28 1617 2:00:52
1577 1253 719 3350 John Cook MS 2:03:30 1713 2:02:49
1578 325 46 1031 Angela Harris F45 Bedford Harriers 2:03:31 1619 2:00:54
1579 1254 720 3186 George Foy MS 2:03:33 1472 1:58:17
1580 326 130 1626 Jacqueline Morrison F35 2:03:35 1501 1:58:38
1581 1255 400 2024 Barry Sapsworth M40 2:03:36 1678 2:02:07
1582 1256 721 100 Stuart Bailey MS Portsmouth Joggers 2:03:36 1715 2:02:50
1583 1257 722 2102 Kris Skates MS 2:03:37 1476 1:58:21
1584 1258 723 1121 Philip Hitchen MS 2:03:37 1479 1:58:22
1585 1259 401 2659 Mark Kent M40 2:03:38 1592 2:00:17
1586 327 47 1312 Jane Kerindi F45 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:03:39 1652 2:01:32
1587 1260 402 3199 David Beattie M40 Getfithavefundoingit 2:03:41 1533 1:59:10
1588 1261 724 406 Andrew Chapman MS 2:03:43 1608 2:00:39
1589 328 142 297 Rachel Brown FS 2:03:43 1679 2:02:09
1590 329 143 1351 Frances Kung FS 2:03:44 1473 1:58:19
1591 1262 403 2834 Kenton Batt M40 2:03:44 1563 1:59:45
1592 1263 725 93 Kobie Bacchus MS 2:03:45 1529 1:59:08
1593 330 131 1632 Ana Mullenger F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:03:46 1582 2:00:02
1594 331 132 341 Marnie Byles F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:03:46 1583 2:00:02
1595 1264 404 3253 Stewart Mcmorran M40 2:03:47 1534 1:59:12
1596 1265 726 2428 Charlie Wardle MS Climb Your Mountain 2:03:47 1537 1:59:13
1597 332 48 152 Jo Beach F45 2:03:47 1536 1:59:13
1598 333 133 711 Charlotte-Lisa Dutch F35 Uknetrunner 2:03:47 1535 1:59:12
1599 334 144 2274 Klarissa Teh FS 2:03:47 1469 1:58:12
1600 335 134 1877 Sarah Purches F35 2:03:49 1611 2:00:45
1601 1266 727 3288 James Robinson MS 2:03:49 1498 1:58:36
1602 336 145 2307 Tilly Thorp FS David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:03:52 1624 2:01:00
1603 1267 405 3072 Sean Mcgilligan M40 2:03:52 1484 1:58:22
1604 337 49 3071 Susan Teasdale F45 Olney Runners 2:03:52 1483 1:58:22
1605 338 135 266 Katy Briggs F35 2:03:52 1684 2:02:21
1606 339 136 2628 Sonia Hodges F35 2:03:52 1505 1:58:41
1607 340 137 912 Ann Gilchrist F35 2:03:53 1705 2:02:36
1608 341 146 1540 Tarryn Mcilrath FS 2:03:53 1691 2:02:24
1609 1268 406 656 Jatinder Dhami M40 2:03:54 1659 2:01:46
1610 342 147 1059 Joanne Hawley FS 2:03:55 1480 1:58:22
1611 343 148 1879 Lisa Pye FS 2:03:56 1643 2:01:22
1612 1269 1 1008 Anthony Hamilton M70 Barnet & District AC 2:03:56 1580 2:00:01
1613 1270 407 219 Stephen Block M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:03:56 1515 1:58:53
1614 1271 728 2619 Ben Murphy MS Chiltern Harriers 2:03:57 1493 1:58:33
1615 1272 729 1048 Joe Harvey MS 2:03:57 1495 1:58:33
1616 1273 408 697 Graeme Drewett M40 2:03:57 1474 1:58:19
1617 1274 409 2190 Colin Staves M40 2:04:03 1596 2:00:19
1618 344 149 2000 Lorna Russell FS 2:04:04 1723 2:02:55
1619 345 138 740 Karen Ellis F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:04:06 1523 1:59:03
1620 1275 730 2242 Scott Taber MS 2:04:07 1552 1:59:34
1621 1276 731 732 Stuart Eldridge MS 2:04:07 1570 1:59:50
1622 1277 128 3307 Ian Grimwood M50 Biggleswade 2:04:07 1578 1:59:59
1623 346 139 664 Caroline Diggle F35 Bedford Harriers 2:04:08 1581 2:00:02
1624 1278 9 401 Jaswant Chana M60 Bedford Harriers 2:04:09 1649 2:01:28
1625 1279 732 1091 Martyn Herbert MS 2:04:10 1512 1:58:50
1626 347 140 1773 Sharon Paterson F35 2:04:10 1627 2:01:03
1627 1280 733 1546 Sean Mcmullan MS 2:04:12 1489 1:58:30
1628 1281 734 1410 Greg Lewis MS 2:04:12 1724 2:02:56
1629 1282 735 1750 William Pargeter MS 2:04:12 1725 2:02:56
1630 348 141 1763 Dawn Parr F35 Riverside Runners 2:04:13 1527 1:59:06
1631 349 150 1184 Hannah Hunt FS 2:04:13 1698 2:02:30
1632 1283 129 3000 David Carey M50 2:04:16 1675 2:02:03
1633 350 50 1981 Karen Ross F45 2:04:20 1555 1:59:39
1634 351 151 1114 Kirsten Himpelmann FS 2:04:24 1711 2:02:49
1635 1284 410 2142 Michael Smith M40 2:04:27 1668 2:01:55
1636 1285 130 2724 Tim Nicholson M50 2:04:27 1609 2:00:41
1637 1286 736 916 Mark Gilmartin MS 2:04:29 1502 1:58:39
1638 1287 737 1505 Robert Matthews MS 2:04:29 1770 2:04:14
1639 1288 10 227 Mark Boden M60 2:04:30 1759 2:03:53
1640 352 142 56 Susannah Anfield F35 2:04:30 1599 2:00:20
1641 353 152 228 Mary Boden FS 2:04:30 1757 2:03:53
1642 1289 738 606 Matthew Davies MS 2:04:32 1683 2:02:20
1643 1290 739 1843 David Porter MS 2:04:37 1732 2:03:09
1644 1291 740 2675 Danny Wan MS 2:04:43 1780 2:04:20
1645 354 153 360 Ashley Campbell FS 2:04:45 1689 2:02:23
1646 355 143 976 Janet Griffin F35 2:04:46 1749 2:03:36
1647 1292 411 1185 Philip Hunter M40 2:04:46 1748 2:03:35
1648 1293 741 2903 Ian Stevens MS 2:04:50 1628 2:01:04
1649 356 144 2970 Zoe Martin F35 2:04:50 1587 2:00:06
1650 1294 131 2990 Kevin Jearey M50 2:04:50 1588 2:00:06
1651 1295 742 1780 Benjamin Paz MS Nina's Run Club 2:04:51 1682 2:02:19
1652 1296 743 2602 Toby Waller MS 2:04:51 1585 2:00:03
1653 357 145 1835 Claire Pollendine F35 2:04:52 1669 2:01:55
1654 1297 412 2611 Dan Cooper M40 2:04:54 1721 2:02:54
1655 358 154 1578 Nicola Miller FS Ealing Eagles 2:04:54 1645 2:01:24
1656 1298 744 670 David Dixon MS 2:04:55 1756 2:03:52
1657 359 51 1398 Karen Leonard F45 Werington Joggers 2:04:55 1727 2:03:02
1658 1299 745 1631 Paul Muchmore MS 2:05:00 1630 2:01:10
1659 360 146 1254 Sarah Johnson F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:05:01 1620 2:00:54
1660 361 52 457 Donna Clegg F45 2:05:02 1623 2:00:59
1661 1300 746 1712 Tim O'Reardon MS Dilligaf 2:05:02 1695 2:02:28
1662 362 147 1545 Rachel Mckinlay F35 2:05:05 1641 2:01:22
1663 363 148 2714 Anne Opute F35 Serpentine RC 2:05:08 1565 1:59:46
1664 364 155 1595 Carla Mitcheson FS 2:05:11 1726 2:02:56
1665 1301 413 1080 Michael Hellier M40 2:05:11 1525 1:59:04
1666 1302 747 1323 Andrew King MS 2:05:13 1760 2:03:54
1667 1303 748 850 Michael Franks MS 2:05:16 1638 2:01:19
1668 365 149 1587 Julie Milo-Pears F35 2:05:16 1545 1:59:19
1669 366 156 2263 Louisa Taylor FS 2:05:17 1598 2:00:20
1670 1304 414 252 Paul Bradshaw M40 Desford Striders 2:05:17 1646 2:01:25
1671 367 150 2727 Jacqui Wallace F35 Shenley Striders 2:05:18 1709 2:02:43
1672 1305 749 346 Adam Caesar MS 2:05:22 1703 2:02:34
1673 368 151 3065 April Tarabella F35 2:05:24 1826 2:05:12
1674 1306 750 780 Mike Farrow MS 2:05:27 1707 2:02:40
1675 1307 751 132 Tom Barnes MS 2:05:27 1590 2:00:09
1676 1308 415 1766 Paul Parsons M40 2:05:29 1800 2:04:45
1677 369 152 724 Joanne Edwards F35 Wellingborough & District AC 2:05:30 1558 1:59:44
1678 370 153 3296 Emma Murphy F35 Wellingborough & District AC 2:05:30 1557 1:59:43
1679 1309 752 2726 Steve Hunwick MS 2:05:30 1737 2:03:13
1680 1310 132 1691 Kevin O' Reilly M50 Wellingborough & District AC 2:05:30 1562 1:59:45
1681 1311 416 3297 Mark Edwards M40 Wellingborough & District AC 2:05:31 1561 1:59:44
1682 371 53 2882 Yvette Todd F45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:05:32 1571 1:59:51
1683 1312 133 3255 John Mcnicol M50 2:05:32 1572 1:59:52
1684 1313 417 3187 Eamon Kennedy M40 Wellingborough & District AC 2:05:32 1685 2:02:22
1685 372 154 1601 Raj Mondair F35 Yaxley Runners 2:05:33 1589 2:00:07
1686 1314 753 1978 David Ross MS 2:05:34 1747 2:03:29
1687 1315 418 3351 Raj Mistry M40 2:05:35 1548 1:59:24
1688 373 155 337 Claire Bustin F35 2:05:37 1660 2:01:47
1689 374 157 2638 Carly Mcilwain FS 2:05:38 1712 2:02:49
1690 1316 754 2007 Richard Ryan MS 2:05:40 1754 2:03:50
1691 375 158 2968 Harriet Grundy FS 2:05:41 1629 2:01:09
1692 376 156 114 Sarah Ball F35 2:05:44 1634 2:01:14
1693 1317 755 97 Jonathan Bailes MS 2:05:45 1767 2:04:09
1694 377 157 183 Sam Bezchi F35 2:05:48 1614 2:00:48
1695 1318 419 1593 Umesh Mistry M40 2:05:49 1784 2:04:24
1696 378 159 1143 Lisa Holt FS 2:05:50 1687 2:02:23
1697 1319 756 1501 David Matta MS 2:05:50 1772 2:04:14
1698 1320 420 1334 David Kirkpatrick M40 2:05:51 1765 2:04:05
1699 1321 757 303 Neil Bruce MS 2:05:52 1607 2:00:35
1700 379 158 2123 Angela Smith F35 Shenley Striders 2:05:54 1738 2:03:19
1701 380 54 2712 Deborah Fleming F45 2:05:54 1755 2:03:51
1702 1322 758 3042 Lee Tomlin MS 2:05:55 1632 2:01:14
1703 381 160 1350 Justyna Kubicz FS 2:05:56 1842 2:05:33
1704 382 159 1360 Jo Lambert F35 2:05:58 1636 2:01:16
1705 383 161 2842 Michelle Sampson FS 2:05:58 1673 2:02:00
1706 1323 759 413 Mark Cheadle MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:05:58 1621 2:00:55
1707 1324 421 2014 James Samways M40 2:06:02 1722 2:02:54
1708 1325 760 55 Mike Anfield MS 2:06:03 1665 2:01:53
1709 384 160 2813 Judy Blythe F35 2:06:03 1774 2:04:16
1710 385 161 2076 Theresa Sholl F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:06:03 1720 2:02:53
1711 1326 553 3356 John Washington M45 2:06:05 1657 2:01:43
1712 1327 761 3151 Oleg Pikhurko MS 2:06:08 1576 1:59:56
1713 1328 762 952 Ian Gray MS 2:06:08 1716 2:02:52
1714 1329 422 3236 Ihab Habib M40 2:06:09 1639 2:01:20
1715 386 55 3348 Donna Richards F45 Sutton Runners 2:06:11 1662 2:01:49
1716 387 162 2453 Michelle Webb FS 2:06:12 1830 2:05:15
1717 1330 423 3290 Michael Smith M40 2:06:15 1817 2:05:01
1718 388 162 3036 Kate Lunn F35 2:06:15 1717 2:02:52
1719 389 163 630 Katie De Waay FS 2:06:15 1869 2:06:04
1720 390 164 1761 Kerry Parkinson FS 2:06:16 1694 2:02:28
1721 391 165 2672 Bonnie Pratt FS 2:06:17 1686 2:02:22
1722 1331 424 1473 David Manning M40 2:06:17 1591 2:00:15
1723 1332 763 1851 Craig Poxon MS 2:06:19 1612 2:00:46
1724 1333 764 1854 Mary Preston MS 2:06:22 1785 2:04:28
1725 392 166 1865 Steph Probert FS 2:06:25 1840 2:05:32
1726 1334 765 2837 John Smith MS 2:06:26 1890 2:06:21
1727 1335 425 1616 Peter Morgan M40 2:06:27 1841 2:05:33
1728 393 163 473 Claire Coker F35 2:06:27 1644 2:01:23
1729 394 167 1673 Claire Nicholson FS 2:06:29 1730 2:03:07
1730 395 168 221 Helen Blowman FS 2:06:31 1763 2:03:59
1731 1336 426 479 Tony Collingwood M40 2:06:32 1739 2:03:19
1732 396 164 1210 Justine Ivall F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:06:34 1742 2:03:20
1733 1337 427 1638 Ken Murphy M40 2:06:35 1622 2:00:57
1734 397 165 1962 Vicki Rocquelin F35 Team for Toby's Trust 2:06:35 1746 2:03:28
1735 1338 766 1606 Alex Montgomery MS 2:06:40 1626 2:01:03
1736 1339 428 644 Colin Delderfield M40 2:06:43 1655 2:01:35
1737 1340 767 3295 Chris Hill MS 2:06:44 1661 2:01:48
1738 398 169 3294 Katie Fisher FS 2:06:45 1663 2:01:49
1739 399 170 1779 Rachel Payne FS Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:06:46 1751 2:03:38
1740 1341 768 1271 Nathan Jones MS 2:06:48 1637 2:01:19
1741 1342 769 2650 Phil Cowin MS 2:06:50 1702 2:02:33
1742 1343 134 2729 David Rasmussen M50 2:06:51 1801 2:04:45
1743 400 166 2932 Naomi Greenland F35 2:06:53 1769 2:04:14
1744 1344 770 1918 Matt Reynolds MS 2:06:53 1887 2:06:17
1745 1345 429 272 Darren Brockwell M40 2:06:54 1745 2:03:23
1746 1346 771 1661 Jon Neill MS 2:06:56 1701 2:02:33
1747 401 171 3265 Emma Richardson FS 2:06:59 1815 2:04:59
1748 1347 772 900 Darren Gibb MS Mary Hinge Muff Club 2:07:01 1789 2:04:33
1749 1348 773 1627 Charles Moser MS 2:07:03 1674 2:02:02
1750 1349 774 316 David Bugg MS 2:07:04 1741 2:03:19
1751 1350 775 3041 David Bartlett MS 2:07:06 1642 2:01:22
1752 402 172 3209 Amy Mickley FS Silverstone Joggers 2:07:07 1733 2:03:10
1753 1351 776 3365 Ben Grenfen MS 2:07:09 1640 2:01:22
1754 403 173 1333 Lorraine Kirk FS Wellingborough & District AC 2:07:10 1708 2:02:43
1755 404 56 2476 Josette Weston F45 2:07:14 1750 2:03:37
1756 1352 135 1224 Graham Jarvis M50 2:07:14 1654 2:01:34
1757 1353 777 239 Steven Bostock MS 2:07:15 1866 2:06:02
1758 1354 778 1733 Ashley Page MS 2:07:15 1792 2:04:39
1759 1355 779 12 Steven Abraham MS 2:07:15 1677 2:02:06
1760 1356 780 2435 Ed Warth MS 2:07:15 1793 2:04:40
1761 405 174 1407 Lauren Levy FS 2:07:18 1855 2:05:53
1762 406 175 1193 Emily Hutchinson FS 2:07:19 1676 2:02:04
1763 407 167 2101 Louise Sinon F35 East End Road Runners 2:07:19 1693 2:02:26
1764 408 176 428 Claire Clark FS 2:07:20 1884 2:06:13
1765 1357 430 2460 Richard Webster M40 2:07:20 1697 2:02:30
1766 409 177 1004 Sally Hall FS 2:07:21 1910 2:06:51
1767 1358 431 2661 Dean Allwood M40 2:07:24 1706 2:02:37
1768 410 168 385 Sue Castledine F35 2:07:28 1768 2:04:12
1769 411 178 263 Natalie Bridgman FS 2:07:28 1692 2:02:24
1770 412 169 1372 Alison Lawrence F35 2:07:28 1753 2:03:47
1771 1359 136 2953 Andrew Eelbeck M50 2:07:29 1681 2:02:18
1772 413 179 2993 Ilona Dixon FS 2:07:32 1764 2:04:04
1773 1360 781 1732 Dermot Padden MS 2:07:33 1923 2:07:07
1774 414 170 2185 Lesley Stapleton F35 2:07:35 1790 2:04:37
1775 1361 137 353 Alison Cahn M50 Kew Allsorts 2:07:37 1913 2:06:56
1776 1362 782 178 Matthew Berry MS 2:07:38 1740 2:03:19
1777 415 57 1173 Sue Howkins F45 2:07:38 1761 2:03:54
1778 1363 783 1769 Neilesh Patel MS 2:07:39 1699 2:02:31
1779 416 180 1552 Kelle Mcquade FS 2:07:39 1803 2:04:47
1780 1364 784 1087 Ross Henderson MS 2:07:39 1848 2:05:47
1781 1365 785 1619 Robert Morley-Smith MS 2:07:40 1672 2:01:58
1782 1366 786 3257 Steve Morgan-Ryder MS 2:07:41 1880 2:06:12
1783 1367 432 2351 Joseph Turnbull M40 WBS Runners 2:07:42 1796 2:04:42
1784 417 58 2512 Zoe Willett F45 Bedford Harriers 2:07:43 1821 2:05:06
1785 1368 787 480 Aaron Collins MS 2:07:46 1905 2:06:47
1786 418 171 1118 Anne Hipwell F35 2:07:46 1808 2:04:51
1787 1369 788 2425 Paul Ward MS 2:07:47 1704 2:02:36
1788 419 172 2300 Sarah Thompson F35 2:07:49 1822 2:05:07
1789 420 181 1068 Leah Haynes-Brown FS 2:07:50 1925 2:07:08
1790 421 173 339 Anne Buttler F35 2:07:53 1807 2:04:50
1791 1370 138 262 Frank Bridgman M50 Blackwater Valley Runners 2:07:54 1719 2:02:52
1792 1371 789 869 Christian Garcia MS St Albans Striders 2:07:59 1924 2:07:07
1793 1372 433 375 Paul Carrington M40 2:08:00 1919 2:06:59
1794 1373 790 2187 Ian Starling MS 2:08:01 1744 2:03:22
1795 1374 791 1204 Andy Ingram-Tedd MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:08:01 1743 2:03:22
1796 422 182 3194 Bromwyn Marsh FS 2:08:02 1859 2:05:58
1797 423 59 2115 Sian Slater F45 2:08:03 1938 2:07:27
1798 424 174 2240 Leonie Szczerbowska F35 2:08:06 1882 2:06:13
1799 1375 792 387 Dean Cattaneo MS 2:08:07 1874 2:06:10
1800 425 175 1236 Michelle Jenner F35 2:08:09 1827 2:05:12
1801 426 183 2061 Amanda Shaw FS 2:08:09 1949 2:07:36
1802 427 60 265 Sue Brierley F45 2:08:09 1950 2:07:37
1803 428 184 33 Victoria Alexandrr FS Shenley Striders 2:08:10 1794 2:04:40
1804 429 176 1899 Yvonne Raw F35 2:08:10 1810 2:04:53
1805 430 185 2062 Debra Shaw FS 2:08:10 1952 2:07:37
1806 1376 793 907 Tim Giffen MS 2:08:10 1795 2:04:42
1807 1377 794 1358 Alice Laing MS 2:08:11 1779 2:04:18
1808 1378 795 1886 Saul Quince MS Bedford Harriers 2:08:11 1839 2:05:29
1809 431 186 803 Sam Finnerty FS Shenley Striders 2:08:12 1797 2:04:42
1810 432 177 2223 Tina Summers F35 2:08:12 1948 2:07:35
1811 433 178 203 Trudie Bird F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:08:13 1816 2:04:59
1812 1379 796 2176 Bradley Squire MS 2:08:15 1714 2:02:50
1813 1380 797 2020 Rob Sangar MS 2:08:15 1778 2:04:17
1814 1381 798 99 Matthew Bailey MS 2:08:16 1710 2:02:47
1815 1382 434 2194 Lubbock Steve M40 2:08:17 1688 2:02:23
1816 1383 139 2861 Tristan Allen M50 2:08:18 1863 2:06:01
1817 1384 435 1317 Alper Kilic M40 2:08:18 1906 2:06:48
1818 434 179 980 Terri Griffiths F35 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:08:18 1806 2:04:49
1819 1385 436 1951 Andrew Robinson M40 2:08:20 1889 2:06:21
1820 435 180 1781 Caroline Peach F35 2:08:20 1893 2:06:23
1821 1386 799 1514 William Mayger MS 2:08:21 1983 2:08:09
1822 436 187 455 Rosie Clayton FS 2:08:22 1861 2:05:58
1823 437 181 1379 Kate Lazarus F35 2:08:22 1696 2:02:28
1824 438 182 658 Marie Di Girolamo F35 2:08:22 1929 2:07:16
1825 1387 800 753 Andy Evans MS 2:08:26 1881 2:06:12
1826 439 183 3109 Elise Cartmell F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:08:28 1911 2:06:52
1827 1388 801 2009 Frank Saez MS 2:08:28 1781 2:04:23
1828 440 61 1376 Karen Lawrence F45 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:08:32 1835 2:05:24
1829 1389 802 3222 Jon Colwill MS 2:08:33 1786 2:04:28
1830 1390 803 2367 Christopher Utley MS 2:08:34 1729 2:03:06
1831 1391 437 998 Jake Hales M40 2:08:34 1927 2:07:15
1832 441 188 3127 Sarah Thompson FS 2:08:34 1771 2:04:14
1833 1392 140 1987 Steve Routledge M50 2:08:36 1736 2:03:13
1834 1393 804 3271 Steve Thompson MS 2:08:37 1776 2:04:16
1835 442 189 1583 Sally Mills FS Rugby & Northampton AC 2:08:37 1728 2:03:05
1836 443 190 682 Kathryn Donkersley FS 2:08:40 1782 2:04:23
1837 1394 438 902 Gary Gibson M40 2:08:40 1828 2:05:14
1838 444 184 1928 Rachel Richards F35 2:08:41 1951 2:07:37
1839 1395 805 901 Adam Gibson MS 2:08:42 1829 2:05:15
1840 1396 806 3267 Iain Sear MS 2:08:42 1804 2:04:48
1841 445 185 1989 Audrey Rowe F35 2:08:42 1731 2:03:09
1842 446 62 2989 Karen Smith F45 2:08:42 1820 2:05:04
1843 447 191 1235 Kimberley Jenkins FS 2:08:42 1851 2:05:49
1844 1397 439 2421 David Ward M40 2:08:46 1964 2:07:55
1845 1398 440 1073 Roger Heath M40 2:08:46 1967 2:07:56
1846 1399 141 581 Colin Cutler M50 2:08:46 1735 2:03:11
1847 448 192 2981 Nicole Mendel FS 2:08:47 1862 2:06:00
1848 449 63 3016 Amy Weaver Fisher F45 2:08:49 1831 2:05:16
1849 450 193 1659 Laura Neighbour FS 2:08:52 1867 2:06:03
1850 1400 807 82 Gareth Auckland MS 2:08:53 1903 2:06:45
1851 1401 808 355 Barry Calder MS 2:08:55 1838 2:05:29
1852 451 194 566 Cherie Cunningham FS 2:08:57 1965 2:07:55
1853 1402 809 1663 Edmund Neo MS KCL International Medical Corps 2:08:57 1700 2:02:32
1854 452 195 1637 Katherine Murphy FS 2:08:58 1995 2:08:21
1855 453 186 2290 Helen Thompsett F35 2:08:58 1819 2:05:02
1856 1403 441 1362 Nicholas Lambert M40 2:08:59 1766 2:04:08
1857 1404 810 1353 Ross Kynvin MS 2:08:59 1752 2:03:41
1858 1405 811 1062 Leigh Hayes MS 2:09:00 1963 2:07:53
1859 1406 812 631 Alex Deamer MS 2:09:03 1922 2:07:05
1860 1407 813 2974 Christian Pohl MS 2:09:08 1858 2:05:56
1861 1408 814 2503 Duncan Wild MS Buckingham & Stowe 2:09:09 1783 2:04:24
1862 454 196 2008 Jenny Sadler FS 2:09:11 1875 2:06:10
1863 455 197 2215 Nicola Studman FS 2:09:12 1878 2:06:11
1864 1409 815 267 Chris Brittain MS 2:09:12 1876 2:06:11
1865 1410 142 1623 Lee Morris M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:09:14 1926 2:07:08
1866 456 198 2798 Nicola Mallowan FS 2:09:15 1812 2:04:55
1867 1411 816 1993 Daniel Rowlinson MS 2:09:15 1762 2:03:58
1868 1412 817 2799 Neil Murray MS 2:09:15 1813 2:04:55
1869 1413 818 3273 Paul Trainor MS 2:09:15 1920 2:07:03
1870 457 199 2069 Linda Sheehan FS 2:09:16 1954 2:07:43
1871 1414 442 3238 Mark Harris M40 2:09:16 1980 2:08:07
1872 458 200 2226 Jana Svobodova FS 2:09:18 1997 2:08:23
1873 1415 819 284 Michael Brooks MS 2:09:20 1898 2:06:35
1874 459 187 950 Angela Gray F35 2:09:21 1944 2:07:31
1875 460 201 2550 Natalie Wood FS 2:09:23 1873 2:06:10
1876 461 188 2158 Vicky Snell F35 2:09:24 1777 2:04:17
1877 462 202 2868 Victoria Allen FS 2:09:24 2014 2:08:40
1878 463 203 2517 Maria Williams FS 2:09:25 2016 2:08:41
1879 1416 443 2629 Roger Cavendish M40 2:09:27 1814 2:04:56
1880 464 64 847 Bernadette Frankland F45 2:09:28 1916 2:06:58
1881 1417 444 848 Neil Frankland M40 2:09:28 1915 2:06:58
1882 1418 445 675 Neville Dobson M40 2:09:29 1836 2:05:28
1883 465 65 514 Tracey Cooper F45 2:09:30 2031 2:09:00
1884 466 10 1660 Sue Neighbour F55 2:09:34 1902 2:06:45
1885 1419 820 3031 Jonathan Rippon MS 2:09:37 1991 2:08:18
1886 1420 821 3019 Paul Masterson MS 2:09:38 1802 2:04:47
1887 1421 822 2697 Matt Preston MS 2:09:38 1864 2:06:02
1888 467 204 915 Sarah Gilligan FS Fulham Running Club 2:09:40 1843 2:05:34
1889 1422 143 2734 Claire Van Leersum M50 Ely Runners 2:09:44 2025 2:08:54
1890 468 189 617 Jean Day F35 2:09:44 1857 2:05:56
1891 1423 823 2275 Rob Temple MS 2:09:45 1818 2:05:01
1892 469 190 650 June Dennis F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:09:46 1888 2:06:19
1893 1424 824 3315 Natalie Lees MS 2:09:51 1791 2:04:37
1894 470 205 335 Gemma Busby FS 2:09:51 1958 2:07:47
1895 471 206 1551 Katie Mcphillimy FS 2:09:52 1959 2:07:48
1896 1425 446 43 Richard Allingham M40 2:09:55 1973 2:08:01
1897 1426 825 3362 James Smith MS 2:09:56 1865 2:06:02
1898 472 191 1208 Ashleigh Irving F35 2:09:57 2038 2:09:07
1899 1427 11 2693 Jim Thomas M60 2:10:00 1758 2:03:53
1900 473 66 2150 Sandee Smith F45 2:10:00 1935 2:07:22
1901 474 207 1304 Shelly Kemp FS Penny Lane 2:10:01 2063 2:09:51
1902 1428 447 1458 Stephen Maden M40 Penny Lane 2:10:01 2065 2:09:52
1903 1429 448 2860 Stewart Tredgett M40 2:10:02 1901 2:06:43
1904 1430 826 1798 Darren Penn MS 2:10:03 1897 2:06:31
1905 475 11 3301 Helen Brett F55 2:10:03 1805 2:04:49
1906 476 208 1988 Caroline Rowan FS 2:10:04 1877 2:06:11
1907 477 67 331 Allison Burt F45 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 2:10:04 1787 2:04:31
1908 1431 827 2554 Craig Woodfield MS 2:10:07 1856 2:05:55
1909 478 209 488 Andrea Conlin FS 2:10:08 1987 2:08:15
1910 1432 449 1687 Richard Nugent M40 2:10:09 1773 2:04:15
1911 479 210 2685 Jenny Tasker FS 2:10:10 2032 2:09:01
1912 1433 828 524 Paul Cornelius MS 2:10:10 1942 2:07:31
1913 480 211 2473 Lucy Westlake FS 2:10:10 1823 2:05:08
1914 1434 829 2768 Charles Beddow MS 2:10:14 1833 2:05:20
1915 1435 830 972 Simon Gregson MS 2:10:15 1788 2:04:31
1916 481 212 1107 Jessica Hill FS 2:10:15 1892 2:06:22
1917 1436 450 3073 Gary Twyford M40 2:10:19 1825 2:05:09
1918 1437 144 1279 Tom Jones M50 Olney Runners 2:10:22 1809 2:04:53
1919 1438 145 955 Paul Gray M50 Northampton Road Runners 2:10:23 1849 2:05:47
1920 482 213 366 Maxine Capell FS 2:10:24 1799 2:04:43
1921 1439 831 3270 David Thom MS 2:10:24 1996 2:08:23
1922 1440 832 605 Gareth Davies MS 2:10:25 2024 2:08:53
1923 483 192 1286 Joanne Kain F35 2:10:26 1899 2:06:37
1924 1441 451 2010 Suhail Salim M40 2:10:26 1775 2:04:16
1925 1442 146 1471 Richard Manlove M50 2:10:26 1872 2:06:08
1926 484 193 1643 Ruth Murtagh F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:10:27 2071 2:09:57
1927 485 68 2162 Myrtle Solomon F45 2:10:28 1894 2:06:24
1928 1443 833 2840 Stuart Sackett MS 2:10:32 1900 2:06:40
1929 486 194 1573 Samantha Miles F35 2:10:33 2048 2:09:27
1930 487 195 1924 Debbie Richards F35 2:10:35 2054 2:09:35
1931 488 214 2655 Sarah Oxley FS 2:10:35 1824 2:05:08
1932 1444 834 706 Johannes Dunn MS 2:10:36 1811 2:04:53
1933 1445 452 1111 Tim Hillman-Brown M40 David Lloyd Red Way Runners 2:10:38 1988 2:08:15
1934 489 196 599 Vicky Davey F35 Reigate Priory 2:10:38 1990 2:08:16
1935 1446 12 910 Reginald Gilbert M60 Chiltern Harriers 2:10:39 2027 2:08:56
1936 490 197 2480 Voulla Wheeler F35 2:10:39 1798 2:04:43
1937 1447 147 192 Miles Billingham M50 Northampton Road Runners 2:10:40 1868 2:06:04
1938 1448 835 3022 Peter Nemeth MS 2:10:41 1834 2:05:22
1939 491 12 634 Jashumati Dear F55 Road Runners Club 2:10:41 1853 2:05:51
1940 1449 453 332 Rob Burton M40 2:10:45 1955 2:07:43
1941 492 198 1340 Michelle Knott F35 2:10:46 1968 2:07:56
1942 1450 836 3075 Alan Peddle MS 2:10:48 1928 2:07:16
1943 493 215 2002 Paula Rutland FS 2:10:50 2034 2:09:01
1944 1451 454 932 Steve Goodger M40 2:10:56 1871 2:06:06
1945 494 216 2312 Gemma Throup FS 2:10:56 2081 2:10:09
1946 1452 837 2833 Mark Drader MS 2:10:57 1914 2:06:57
1947 495 199 1746 Julia Pankhurst F35 2:10:58 2026 2:08:55
1948 496 200 570 Becky Currant F35 2:10:58 2029 2:08:56
1949 497 217 2066 Sara Shear-Hall FS 2:10:58 1846 2:05:35
1950 1453 838 1165 Jamie Howard MS 2:11:00 1886 2:06:15
1951 1454 839 328 Brendan Burns MS 2:11:00 1885 2:06:15
1952 498 69 1641 Lynne Murray F45 2:11:02 2006 2:08:35
1953 1455 455 3341 Steve Hill M40 2:11:02 2077 2:10:02
1954 499 218 1260 Christine Johnstone FS 2:11:05 1847 2:05:39
1955 500 219 47 Gina Amos FS 2:11:05 1932 2:07:19
1956 501 220 58 Valentina Antipova FS 2:11:05 2017 2:08:41
1957 502 201 2045 Claire Seckington F35 2:11:07 1945 2:07:32
1958 503 221 967 Nina Greentree FS Bedford Harriers 2:11:08 1998 2:08:27
1959 504 202 1102 Marta Aranzazu Hierro F35 2:11:08 2013 2:08:40
1960 1456 456 1645 Douglas Mussard M40 2:11:09 1896 2:06:29
1961 1457 457 667 Mark Dilks M40 2:11:10 1971 2:08:00
1962 1458 840 1479 Simon Marsden MS 2:11:12 1860 2:05:58
1963 1459 148 508 Eric Cooper M50 2:11:12 2072 2:09:58
1964 1460 841 492 Joe Connolly MS 2:11:14 1844 2:05:34
1965 1461 842 49 John Anderson MS 2:11:14 1837 2:05:28
1966 1462 843 557 Graham Crockatt MS 2:11:15 1986 2:08:14
1967 505 222 1778 Faye Pay FS 2:11:15 1989 2:08:15
1968 1463 458 987 Chris Gulliver M40 2:11:17 1845 2:05:35
1969 506 223 1832 Ellie Pilsworth FS 2:11:17 1992 2:08:19
1970 1464 844 925 Shameem Golamy MS 2:11:22 1939 2:07:27
1971 1465 459 863 Jason Gadeke M40 2:11:23 2112 2:10:52
1972 507 203 864 Joanna Gadeke F35 2:11:23 2111 2:10:52
1973 1466 845 517 Stuart Copp MS Horsell Runners 2:11:26 2061 2:09:46
1974 508 224 890 Nicola Gentili FS 2:11:26 2039 2:09:12
1975 1467 846 2677 Douglas Booker MS 2:11:26 1854 2:05:53
1976 509 204 2305 Maria Thorne F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:11:28 1895 2:06:24
1977 1468 149 1575 Clive Millar M50 23 Mile Club 2:11:29 1852 2:05:50
1978 1469 847 40 Martyn Allen MS 2:11:30 2043 2:09:19
1979 1470 460 1145 Andy Honey M40 2:11:31 1953 2:07:41
1980 510 70 3339 Karen Oddey F45 2:11:34 1883 2:06:13
1981 1471 461 198 Andrew Birchenough M40 2:11:38 1832 2:05:18
1982 511 71 2725 Janet Rees F45 2:11:39 2067 2:09:54
1983 1472 848 2634 Adam Wilson MS 2:11:41 1962 2:07:52
1984 1473 849 3367 Nalin Rawal MS 2:11:42 1870 2:06:04
1985 1474 850 2322 Jonathon Tiplady MS 2:11:44 1879 2:06:11
1986 512 205 768 Katherine Ewing F35 2:11:45 1921 2:07:05
1987 1475 851 685 Stephen Doogan MS 2:11:52 1957