Saucony SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 8: Short: 5053m Road Relay Championships 25 March 2012
Fastest times on leg 8
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 821 Richard Munn Kent AC 16:27
2 804 Steve Earley Bedford & County AC 'A' 17:06
3 817 Chris Panayiotou Highgate Harriers 'A' 16:54
4 830 Keith Gerrard Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 14:37
5 806 Neil Speaight Belgrave Harriers 'A' 16:27
6 801 Fergus O'Reilly Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 16:36
7 847 Andy Mariani Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 15:37
8 836 James Trapmore Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 17:13
9 811 Oliver Maskell City of Norwich AC 16:34
10 841 Karim Habibi Tonbridge AC 16:39
11 808 Richard Hall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 'A' 17:56
12 824 Andrew McMulkin Luton AC 16:39
13 839 Manuel Da Silva Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 17:43
14 815 Mike Cummings Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 15:50
15 825 Chris Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 16:36
16 833 Tiago Branco Serpentine RC 'A' 16:50
17 814 James Davis Hercules Wimbledon 17:16
18 838 John MacInnes Southampton AC 19:01
19 819 Chris Ingram Hillingdon AC 17:20
20 829 Josh Lunn Nene Valley Harriers 17:12
21 842 Phil Corbett Vale of Aylesbury 17:57
22 818 Nick Stockman Highgate Harriers 'B' 20:49
23 843 Simeon Bennett Victoria Park & TH 'A' 17:35
24 812 Rob Brown Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 18:23
25 848 Liam Blaikie Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 17:29
26 845 Joe Tavener Wells City Harriers 16:10
27 810 Andrew Shields Cambridge & Coleridge 18:19
28 834 Jamie Hogg Serpentine RC 'B' 17:22
29 822 Ken Heney London Heathside 'A'* 17:43
30 844 Mark Moussalli Victoria Park & TH 'B' 18:38
31 826 Andrew Wasdell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 18:28
32 820 Warren Birch Ipswich Jaffa RC 18:36
33 813 Peter Norris Harrow AC 17:40
34 846 David Huck Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  19:16
35 849 Jon Long Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 18:13
36 805 Tom Roberts Bedford & County AC 'B' 21:38
37 851 Craig Dungar Wymondham AC 21:44
38 803 Alastair Isaacs Barnet & District 20:08