Saucony SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 3: Long: 7664m Road Relay Championships 25 March 2012
Fastest times on leg 3
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 321 Florien Neuschwander Kent AC 23:20
2 317 Danny Russell Highgate Harriers 'A' 23:57
3 346 Alex Tovey Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  23:58
4 301 Adam Clarke Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 24:07
5 339 Chris Smith Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 24:08
6 325 Marcin Fudalej Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 24:15
7 304 Jack Goodwin Bedford & County AC 'A' 24:18
8 336 Jake Shelley Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 24:34
9 330 Samater Farah Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 24:41
10 324 Nathaniel Quigley Luton AC 24:46
11 341 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC 25:03
12 333 Hugh Torry Serpentine RC 'A' 25:15
13 306 William Cockerell Belgrave Harriers 'A' 25:23
14 347 Tom Phillips Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 25:35
15 315 John Kettle Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 25:47
16 308 Alex Gibbins Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 'A' 26:05
17 338 Jamie Knapp Southampton AC 26:20
18 348 Mat Clarkson Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 26:26
19 318 Tom Christopher Highgate Harriers 'B' 26:29
20 329 Nick Grimer Nene Valley Harriers 26:37
21 342 Paul Gregory Vale of Aylesbury 26:37
22 312 Steve Elson Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 26:44
23 311 Luke Allen City of Norwich AC 26:54
24 305 Tom Corbett Bedford & County AC 'B' 26:57
25 310 Diarmuid O'Seaghdha Cambridge & Coleridge 27:00
26 313 Matt Judson Harrow AC 27:02
27 320 Brad Jones Ipswich Jaffa RC 27:17
28 319 Carl Yates Hillingdon AC 27:29
29 314 Matthew Sharp Hercules Wimbledon 27:40
30 326 Daniel Webber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 28:07
31 345 Nick Somerville Wells City Harriers 28:12
32 334 John Nugus Serpentine RC 'B' 28:14
33 335 Nicola Barberis-Negra Serpentine RC 'C' 28:18
34 351 John Dungar Wymondham AC 28:51
35 322 Gavin Mantle London Heathside 'A'* 29:00
36 303 David Wilcock Barnet & District 29:17
37 331 David Kail Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'* 29:33
38 344 Duncan Anderson Victoria Park & TH 'B' 30:02
39 349 Richard Holland Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 30:09
40 307 Charlie Dickinson Belgrave Harriers 'B' 30:48
41 343 Mehretab Soloman Victoria Park & TH 'A' 32:33 Extra loop
42 350 Chris Maybin Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'D' 32:40