EMGP Weedon 10k - 26 June 2012 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
55 7 1 1554 Victoria Knight FS 42:20 Wootton RR
58 9 2 1540 Wendy Webber FS 42:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 10 3 2046 Stacey Penn FS 42:33 Northants Tri
80 14 4 1557 Morag Larsen FS 43:35 Wootton RR
112 20 5 2025 Anna Douglas FS 46:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
125 23 6 807 Liz Orchard FS 47:39 Wellingborough & District AC
133 24 7 109 Louise Kemp FS 47:54 Wellingborough & District AC
139 25 8 1367 Joanna Smith FS 48:15 Wootton RR
141 26 9 1365 Frances Hooper FS 48:24 Wootton RR
148 28 10 2026 Sarah Fry FS 49:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 34 11 1501 Sarah Clark FS 51:22 Silson Joggers AC
188 43 12 213 Rebecca Marks FS 52:22
189 44 13 1405 Samantha Kettle FS 52:26 Wootton RR
217 60 14 2044 Laura Aiston FS 56:47
219 61 15 386 Karen Dykes FS 57:11 Brackley & District RC
223 65 16 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 57:51 Sphinx AC
231 67 17 723 Darina Brejtrova FS 59:52 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
35 2 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:11 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
49 4 1 1587 Helen Talbot F35 41:32 Huncote Harriers AC
50 5 2 2038 Imogen Norton F35 41:40 Wootton RR
54 6 3 652 Daisy Melville F35 42:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 11 4 2030 Jane Westley F35 43:23
144 27 5 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 48:36 Wellingborough & District AC
154 29 6 1559 Ellie Lock F35 49:52 Silson Joggers AC
158 30 7 786 Natasha Wain F35 50:17 Wellingborough & District AC
175 35 8 798 Tracey Ferris F35 51:38
180 38 9 42 Bev Hayes F35 51:58 Bedford Harriers AC
183 40 10 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 52:13 Wootton RR
193 47 11 1616 Emma Baross F35 52:50 Wootton RR
196 50 12 2045 Kim Gospel F35 53:14
238 72 13 2050 Amanda Gray F35 61:46 Wootton RR
239 73 14 196 Lisa Craig F35 62:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
25 1 1 1538 Nicki Nealon F40 38:56 Huncote Harriers AC
38 3 2 1440 Sue Harrison F40 40:23 Leamington C & AC
56 8 3 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 42:26 Bedford Harriers AC
81 15 4 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 43:39 Bedford Harriers AC
87 16 5 660 Barbara Willison F40 44:29 Wootton RR
115 21 6 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 46:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 32 7 2001 Ruth Stevely F40 50:44 Roadhoggs Leicester
184 41 8 1774 Deana Loveridge F40 52:13 Wootton RR
194 48 9 1508 Libby Latham F40 52:59
201 52 10 436 Trudie Finch F40 53:55 Bedford Harriers AC
221 63 11 485 Lisa Johnson F40 57:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 70 12 1257 Amanda Allen F40 61:15 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
78 13 1 2019 Sarah Thorne F45 43:30 Dunstable Road Runners
110 19 2 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 46:09 Corby AC
117 22 3 2023 Annette Burgess F45 46:44 Wootton RR
170 33 4 491 Elaine Morris F45 51:10
177 36 5 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 51:48 Wootton RR
179 37 6 3 Sue Torrance F45 51:53 Brackley & District RC
206 53 7 773 Joanne Burnett F45 54:53 Huncote Harriers AC
222 64 8 17 Nicola King F45 57:38 Fetch Everyone
234 68 9 2022 Dawn Holloway F45 60:38 Wellingborough & District AC
237 71 10 246 Julie Cozens F45 61:19 Sphinx AC
241 74 11 1513 Shirley Carroll F45 63:55
243 76 12 2031 Juliet Hanson F45 64:56 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
77 12 1 1003 Susie Tawney F50 43:26 Leamington C & AC
103 17 2 1550 Kate Williams F50 45:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 18 3 826 Veronica Singleton F50 45:56 Bedford Harriers AC
161 31 4 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 50:41 Silson Joggers AC
186 42 5 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 52:18 Wootton RR
190 45 6 2036 Carrie Carruthers F50 52:26 Wootton RR
191 46 7 1505 Mel Bignell F50 52:31 Silson Joggers AC
195 49 8 1317 Jo Johnston F50 53:06 Harborough AC
208 54 9 2034 Claire Todd F50 55:08 Silson Joggers AC
209 55 10 528 Theresa Clark F50 55:18 Wellingborough & District AC
210 56 11 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 55:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
216 59 12 2009 Janet Mitchell F50 56:13 Wootton RR
225 66 13 2032 Sheona Smee F50 58:12 Silson Joggers AC
244 77 14 1517 Mandy Dennis F50 65:19 Wootton RR
248 79 15 2048 Marie Fallon F50 70:08 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
182 39 1 1570 Lin Farrow F55 52:12 Harborough AC
197 51 2 642 Jane Goodey F55 53:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
235 69 3 75 Sally Hewitt F55 60:58 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
212 57 1 1355 Lucia Hale F60 55:50 Wellingborough & District AC
215 58 2 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 56:12 Olney Runners
220 62 3 972 Pauline Dable F60 57:20 Kenilworth Runners
242 75 4 639 Ann Dickson F60 63:58 Northampton Road Runners
247 78 5 1525 Valerie Cross F60 67:22 Rugby & Northampton AC