EMGP Weedon 10k - 26 June 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1395 Tom Foulerton MS 34:55 Leamington C & AC
2 2 2 818 Andrew Siggers MS 35:29 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 816 Emerson Combstock MS 35:42 Coventry Godiva Harriers
6 6 4 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 36:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 5 1421 Danson Njoka MS 36:52 Northampton Road Runners
14 14 6 2 Peter Mackrell MS 37:28 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 7 2033 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 37:45 Kenilworth Runners
17 17 8 769 Daniel Webber MS 38:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
20 20 9 313 Gary Blaber MS 38:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 10 524 David Gillett MS 38:54
26 25 11 2047 Stephen Dransfield MS 39:05 Northants Tri
27 26 12 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:07 Shenley Striders
28 27 13 2049 Darren Ridout MS 39:11 Wootton RR
29 28 14 1321 Mark Fowler MS 39:23 Wootton RR
39 36 15 430 Tobias Gehrke MS 40:27 Coventry Godiva Harriers
43 40 16 1273 Ian Pheasey MS 40:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 42 17 2021 Simon Tootell MS 40:57 Wootton RR
47 44 18 1614 Mark Cherry MS 41:08 Harborough AC
48 45 19 2040 Mick Gower MS 41:17 Rugby Tri Club
52 47 20 725 Michael Carrea MS 41:55 Wootton RR
61 51 21 1415 William Shippin MS 42:40 Uknetrunners.co.uk
62 52 22 337 Simon Haywood MS 42:44 Shenley Striders
64 54 23 919 Andrew Redden MS 42:53 Wellingborough & District AC
68 58 24 1144 Ian Cooper MS 42:58
71 61 25 719 Daniel Clarke MS 43:15 Daventry RR
72 62 26 1094 Simon Kelly MS 43:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
73 63 27 2041 John White MS 43:20 Wootton RR
83 68 28 1502 Richard Davies MS 44:08 Silson Joggers AC
84 69 29 1555 Stewart Shears MS 44:08 Silson Joggers AC
89 73 30 1195 Peter Moor MS 44:31 Northampton Road Runners
90 74 31 1188 Matthew Webber MS 44:35
93 77 32 171 Martin Newton MS 44:51 Wellingborough & District AC
94 78 33 2018 Chris Fulthorpe MS 44:53 Wootton RR
95 79 34 1506 Paul King MS 44:56 Silson Joggers AC
97 81 35 388 Simon Hart MS 45:20 Huncote Harriers AC
98 82 36 2043 Deepesh Patel MS 45:24 Wootton RR
99 83 37 1379 Luke Makins MS 45:31 Sphinx AC
100 84 38 527 Dave Tonks MS 45:38
102 86 39 2029 Finn Hansen MS 45:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
111 92 40 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 46:20 Shenley Striders
114 94 41 880 Karl Chapman MS 46:36 Shenley Striders
116 95 42 609 Martin Young MS 46:40
120 98 43 251 Christopher Jones MS 47:09 Wellingborough & District AC
123 101 44 2016 Bruce McCrea MS 47:29 Rugby Tri Club
124 102 45 33 Israel Archuletta MS 47:37 Wellingborough & District AC
128 105 46 1741 D Bannatyne MS 47:45 Roadhoggs Leicester
140 115 47 1125 Daniel Billingham MS 48:19
145 118 48 620 Martin Andrews MS 49:07 Northampton Road Runners
146 119 49 676 Kenny Anderson MS 49:32 Harborough AC
147 120 50 487 Dean Shears MS 49:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 121 51 675 Jason Douglas MS 49:46 Massey Ferguson AC
152 124 52 1350 James Slootweg MS 49:49 Wootton RR
157 128 53 582 Shaun Cotterell MS 50:15
165 133 54 666 Louis Chawner MS 50:49
168 136 55 667 Toby Peacock MS 51:00
169 137 56 1213 Simon Caldwell MS 51:08
192 146 57 1210 Mark Dillon MS 52:37
227 161 58 1375 Peter O'Sullivan MS 58:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
249 170 59 892 Phil Curry MS 70:43
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
12 12 1 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 37:12 Sphinx AC