EMGP Silverstone 10k - 9 May 2012 - Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
90 2 1 464 Rebecca Hall FS 38:48 Corby A C 90 38:48 18:59 18:59
91 3 2 539 Ann-Marie Smith FS 38:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers 92 38:51 19:05 19:07
107 4 3 248 Jasmine Lowdon FS 39:32 Wootton R R 108 39:30 19:24 19:27
182 10 4 1008 Rachel Cave FS 41:29 Team Balancise A C 186 41:27 20:21 20:24
188 12 5 595 Eleanor Kitchen FS 41:34 Warwick University 188 41:31 19:55 19:58
224 19 6 1293 Kirsty Paintain FS 42:51 Shed Triathlon 168 41:05 20:42 22:29
235 20 7 952 Katy Young FS 43:05 238 43:03 20:51 20:52
256 22 8 627 Lorna Muskett FS 43:35 Fleckney & Kibworth A C 249 43:21 21:19 21:33
260 23 9 852 Joanne Johnson FS 43:43 RAF High Wycombe 264 43:39 21:21 21:25
261 24 10 659 Jody Buczynski FS 43:43 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 257 43:30 21:46 21:59
325 32 11 1193 Sophie Stockwin FS 45:13 324 44:59 22:24 22:39
341 34 12 282 Yasmin Abouda FS 45:31 343 45:22 22:35 22:43
345 36 13 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:37 Northampton Road Runners 349 45:33 22:07 22:12
357 37 14 1063 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 45:51 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 364 45:48 22:21 22:24
368 38 15 857 Amanda Dobin FS 46:05 RAF High Wycombe 369 45:55 22:39 22:49
372 39 16 807 Liz Orchard FS 46:13 Wellingborough & District A C 374 46:01 22:45 22:57
386 42 17 109 Louise Kemp FS 46:30 Wellingborough & District A C 385 46:18 22:18 22:31
456 55 18 131 Heather Fraser FS 48:09 461 48:02 23:45 23:53
459 56 19 1173 Louisa Wallace FS 48:11 466 48:07 23:23 23:26
476 59 20 1111 Lucy Blake FS 48:38 AAAC 470 48:17 24:10 24:31
489 62 21 194 Charlie Waugh FS 49:00 Headington R R 486 48:38 24:11 24:32
514 65 22 1055 Emma King FS 49:23 Wellingborough & District A C 514 49:11 23:36 23:48
519 67 23 623 Fiona Ferguson FS 49:27 Spa Striders 516 49:12 23:48 24:03
526 69 24 444 Rebecca Fleckney FS 49:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 531 49:23 24:13 24:23
550 72 25 1157 Gemma Nash FS 50:00 Northbrook A C 552 49:47 24:23 24:36
562 76 26 259 Julia Thornton FS 50:14 569 50:04 23:46 23:56
568 79 27 1081 Katie Ruditis FS 50:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 563 49:57 23:53 24:16
572 80 28 14 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:24 Wellingborough & District A C 579 50:17 24:44 24:51
577 81 29 101 Christina Lawrence FS 50:34 Dunstable Road Runners 583 50:30 24:45 24:49
601 86 30 515 Elyn Lyell FS 51:09 597 50:47 24:52 25:14
608 90 31 431 Michelle Claridge FS 51:12 608 50:56 25:50 26:07
646 97 32 267 Gemma Lang FS 52:01 Lotus F1 651 51:46 25:18 25:33
650 98 33 1242 Elaine Limond FS 52:05 642 51:34 25:53 26:24
665 99 34 904 Hollie Atkin FS 52:22 Dunstable Road Runners 659 51:54 25:54 26:21
667 100 35 1164 Rebecca Lonergan FS 52:23 673 52:17 25:20 25:26
671 101 36 844 Kirsten Lowther FS 52:27 Team Whittlebury Hall 671 52:14 0:00 0:00
678 104 37 177 Michelle Le Grice FS 52:36 672 52:14 26:17 26:39
681 105 38 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 52:41 Sphinx A C 688 52:31 25:29 25:39
684 106 39 646 Samiramis Sarkardei FS 52:45 686 52:29 25:17 25:33
690 108 40 418 Claire Goodwin FS 52:56 Bicester A C 689 52:33 25:39 26:02
694 109 41 845 Rebecca Bramfitt FS 53:02 Team Whittlebury Hall 698 52:50 0:00 0:00
711 118 42 225 Verity Campbell FS 53:32 710 53:09 26:22 26:44
716 122 43 684 Sam Finnerty FS 53:40 Shenley Striders 720 53:27 26:57 27:10
726 124 44 1150 Jo Bevan FS 53:57 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 735 53:52 26:01 26:06
737 126 45 327 Charlotte Chartell FS 54:08 738 53:55 25:44 25:57
749 131 46 102 Jodie Conlon FS 54:28 750 54:21 26:59 27:06
750 132 47 4 Lauren Moseley FS 54:33 747 54:13 26:41 27:01
762 137 48 1255 Lily Bristow FS 54:51 764 54:37 26:46 27:01
770 141 49 372 Shelley Longford FS 55:01 767 54:44 26:59 27:17
777 145 50 274 Renata Witkowska-Smith FS 55:15 772 54:57 27:30 27:48
780 147 51 386 Karen Dykes FS 55:21 Brackley & District R C 786 55:14 26:44 26:52
793 152 52 451 Emma Walker FS 55:36 794 55:23 27:23 27:35
799 154 53 268 Analise Firth FS 55:40 Lotus F1 793 55:23 26:58 27:15
800 155 54 723 Darina Brejtrova FS 55:42 Sphinx A C 803 55:33 27:21 27:30
802 157 55 445 Philippa Abruzzese FS 55:43 784 55:12 27:37 28:07
805 158 56 1097 Nancy Nussbaum FS 55:51 809 55:47 27:21 27:25
820 163 57 755 Tammie Hill FS 56:29 Grundfos 1 821 56:12 27:01 27:18
836 170 58 299 Sarah York FS 56:56 828 56:26 28:12 28:41
844 174 59 8 Kim Willis FS 57:11 Stopsley Striders 837 56:45 28:50 29:16
860 179 60 685 Lisa Sammons FS 57:45 Oxford City A C 855 57:20 27:44 28:08
876 188 61 1129 Dean-Louise McCullagh FS 58:10 879 57:55 27:52 28:08
888 190 62 780 Laura Herbert FS 58:39 Huncote Harriers A C 886 58:17 28:49 29:11
896 192 63 1235 Nikki Brady FS 59:02 Birchfield Harriers 890 58:31 28:47 29:18
897 193 64 611 Rebecca Clark FS 59:03 895 58:45 29:22 29:39
929 205 65 520 Joanne Hobson FS 60:10 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 929 59:57 28:22 28:35
930 206 66 871 Sukeallia Blount FS 60:13 917 59:44 30:05 30:34
931 207 67 167 Kim Beddows FS 60:13 919 59:47 28:29 28:55
932 208 68 678 Kim Willett FS 60:19 Bedford Harriers A C 926 59:54 29:00 29:24
937 209 69 1162 Simren Sandhu FS 60:28 939 60:14 28:11 28:25
938 210 70 1203 Biancapa Inchley FS 60:32 Leighton Buzzard A C 935 60:07 29:51 30:16
940 211 71 805 Eleanor Fricker FS 60:34 Warwick University 941 60:18 28:54 29:10
956 220 72 1240 Lorelei French FS 61:05 955 60:53 28:30 28:42
958 221 73 827 Lisa Flynn FS 61:07 Team Whittlebury Hall 958 60:55 29:05 29:17
959 222 74 1090 Megan Levitt FS 61:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 960 60:58 30:26 30:35
960 223 75 483 Nichola Legg FS 61:11 962 61:04 29:40 29:47
961 224 76 990 Laura Penny FS 61:16 959 60:57 30:26 30:45
962 225 77 1100 Sheila White FS 61:21 963 61:07 29:16 29:29
970 227 78 669 Claire Crook FS 61:36 Olney Runners 974 61:26 29:34 29:44
986 234 79 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 62:35 Northampton Road Runners 990 62:30 31:15 31:20
992 238 80 616 Marcia Hollis FS 62:52 Wellingborough & District A C 988 62:29 31:17 31:41
993 239 81 73 Sarah Knight FS 62:59 989 62:30 31:31 32:00
996 242 82 150 Mariya Chhatriwala FS 63:08 992 62:39 31:26 31:55
999 245 83 1088 Naomi Butler FS 63:21 1002 63:11 29:31 29:41
1000 246 84 1201 Shelley Gardner FS 63:21 1003 63:12 29:31 29:41
1005 251 85 356 Elizabeth Laidler FS 63:31 1001 63:09 30:40 31:02
1006 252 86 834 Mivni Uitkova FS 63:31 Team Whittlebury Hall 1006 63:19 31:28 31:40
1007 253 87 884 Amy Bowden-Rooke FS 63:40 1008 63:27 29:45 29:58
1010 256 88 475 Nicola Veasey FS 63:48 1005 63:17 30:49 31:19
1012 258 89 1241 Jessica Ham FS 64:00 1009 63:29 31:11 31:42
1013 259 90 1062 Viki Jennings FS 64:01 1013 63:38 32:17 32:41
1017 261 91 21 Charlotte Baxter FS 64:13 Almost Athletes 1014 63:39 32:21 32:55
1023 263 92 467 Zena Ellis FS 64:40 Stopsley Striders 1020 64:14 30:58 31:24
1033 269 93 473 Sam Veasey-Hirst FS 65:18 1030 64:48 30:52 31:22
1035 271 94 67 Sarah Linnitt FS 65:23 1035 65:07 30:56 31:12
1038 272 95 237 Linda Horton FS 65:37 Salesout 1037 65:16 31:40 32:01
1039 273 96 1286 Chloe Pearce FS 65:39 1036 65:16 32:18 32:41
1045 275 97 883 Carina Phillips FS 65:59 1044 65:43 32:17 32:33
1046 276 98 839 Zuzana Valyiova FS 66:07 Team Whittlebury Hall 1046 65:55 31:28 31:40
1055 281 99 601 Victoria Kempster FS 66:59 1052 66:30 33:11 33:40
1063 286 100 763 Rebecca Lascelles FS 67:41 Wolseley Runners 1061 67:17 32:19 32:44
1070 289 101 1149 Anne-Marie Paszkiewicz FS 68:39 Massey Ferguson A C 1068 68:16 33:22 33:44
1072 290 102 1245 Becky Eason FS 69:29 Team Whittlebury Hall 1071 69:18 32:59 33:10
1073 291 103 1247 Laura Thompson FS 69:29 Team Whittlebury Hall 1070 69:18 32:59 33:11
1078 295 104 1146 Emily Best FS 70:32 1075 70:05 34:26 34:53
1079 296 105 1108 Kyrsten Halley FS 70:40 1077 70:11 34:20 34:50
1098 307 106 168 Sophie Lane FS 75:02 1096 74:37 34:44 35:09
1100 309 107 311 Victoria White FS 75:15 Rushden Runners 1097 74:57 37:14 37:33
1101 310 108 239 Kathy Thomas FS 75:25 Salesout 1099 75:04 36:59 37:20
1106 314 109 458 Charlie Burrows FS 76:18 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 1104 76:06 36:57 37:10
1107 315 110 455 Claire Demuth FS 76:18 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 1105 76:06 36:57 37:10
1108 316 111 841 Lauren King FS 76:43 Team Whittlebury Hall 1106 76:32 37:12 37:23
1110 317 112 846 Rebecca Walters FS 78:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 1108 78:13 37:14 37:26
1111 318 113 843 Samantha Buckland FS 78:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 1109 78:14 37:17 37:28
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
154 5 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:56 Northampton Road Runners 154 40:50 20:08 20:15
450 53 2 842 Eva Artin F20 47:56 Team Whittlebury Hall 450 47:44 22:58 23:10
497 64 3 963 Mel Hordvik F20 49:03 University of Buckingham A C 496 48:49 24:11 24:25
566 78 4 738 Linnea Jacobsson F20 50:16 University of Buckingham A C 567 50:03 24:14 24:27
600 85 5 740 Sarah Waters F20 51:08 University of Buckingham A C 607 50:55 25:13 25:27
763 138 6 1018 Jessica Lee F20 54:52 766 54:42 26:20 26:29
778 146 7 699 Tatiana McIntosh F20 55:15 Warwick University 779 55:06 27:39 27:49
801 156 8 692 Jacquelyn Hankin F20 55:42 Warwick University 801 55:33 27:39 27:49
1093 302 9 1110 Natasha Jones F20 72:50 1091 72:18 35:38 36:10
1102 311 10 241 Nicolle Collins F20 75:25 Salesout 1098 75:04 36:58 37:19
Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
50 1 1 492 Jude Craft F35 37:30 Headington R R 51 37:28 18:15 18:17
155 6 2 795 Renee Allen F35 40:57 Bedford Harriers A C 148 40:39 20:26 20:44
163 8 3 1264 Carla Fisher F35 41:07 Bedford Harriers A C 166 41:03 19:51 19:55
186 11 4 1281 Bernice Randall F35 41:33 Olney Runners 179 41:17 20:28 20:43
189 13 5 652 Daisy Melville F35 41:41 Rugby & Northampton A C 189 41:34 20:18 20:25
206 15 6 1119 Sarah Cox F35 42:27 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 208 42:22 20:51 20:56
222 18 7 1096 Hayley Veasey F35 42:45 Corby A C 223 42:39 21:11 21:16
241 21 8 597 Clare Hinton F35 43:16 Spa Striders 240 43:07 21:30 21:39
282 27 9 636 Lyn McDonald F35 44:16 Northbrook A C 283 44:11 21:21 21:27
378 40 10 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 46:22 Wellingborough & District A C 380 46:10 22:41 22:53
389 43 11 360 Helen Woolley F35 46:36 Bedford Harriers A C 394 46:28 22:22 22:30
441 51 12 605 Nicole Clarke F35 47:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners 444 47:33 23:24 23:33
467 57 13 437 Dawn Childs F35 48:23 Bedford Harriers A C 459 48:01 23:57 24:18
483 61 14 42 Bev Hayes F35 48:53 Bedford Harriers A C 489 48:44 24:09 24:17
523 68 15 1068 Neasa Revens F35 49:32 Wootton R R 522 49:17 24:32 24:47
536 70 16 806 Helen Diamand F35 49:45 Olney Runners 541 49:35 24:18 24:28
548 71 17 1206 Kate Southorn F35 49:55 Harborough A C 550 49:46 23:59 24:08
589 83 18 1086 Nikki Timms F35 50:56 Yaxley R C 598 50:47 24:30 24:39
625 91 19 1067 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 51:31 Wootton R R 626 51:15 25:05 25:21
677 103 20 815 Julie Pritchett F35 52:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 683 52:27 24:50 24:57
703 113 21 868 Jane Brealey F35 53:16 Marlow Striders 705 53:01 26:03 26:18
706 115 22 1165 Louise Wirth F35 53:22 708 53:09 25:51 26:05
714 120 23 798 Tracey Ferris F35 53:36 719 53:27 27:08 27:17
735 125 24 173 Lucy Brennan F35 54:07 742 53:58 25:32 25:41
742 127 25 1215 Nicki Sallis F35 54:13 Olney Runners 729 53:45 26:45 27:13
746 130 26 1218 Jackie Ackers F35 54:22 Olney Runners 737 53:54 26:44 27:13
764 139 27 714 Joanna Cummings F35 54:53 Northampton Road Runners 763 54:36 27:16 27:32
787 150 28 127 Emma Goodwin F35 55:26 781 55:08 27:09 27:27
790 151 29 629 Rachael Rathbone F35 55:35 789 55:15 27:10 27:30
809 160 30 1069 Carrie Marsh F35 56:02 Core 804 55:37 28:32 28:57
817 161 31 342 Caroline Diggle F35 56:20 Bedford Harriers A C 813 55:56 27:57 28:21
824 166 32 1271 Angela Smith F35 56:34 Shenley Striders 819 56:06 27:52 28:20
831 169 33 969 Tracey Hanmore F35 56:46 833 56:31 28:08 28:24
854 178 34 5 Vicky Staples F35 57:32 858 57:26 28:16 28:22
868 182 35 648 Estelle Young F35 57:55 868 57:39 28:47 29:03
879 189 36 610 Caroline Taylor F35 58:12 877 57:54 29:07 29:25
903 197 37 1091 Nicole Mason F35 59:14 903 58:57 28:17 28:33
908 200 38 16 Elaine Evans F35 59:20 906 59:07 28:10 28:23
923 202 39 405 Nicola Wright F35 60:01 918 59:46 28:55 29:10
926 203 40 176 Lynn Turkington F35 60:08 916 59:43 29:18 29:43
927 204 41 212 Lorna Pape F35 60:10 914 59:41 30:25 30:54
944 212 42 188 Cara Smith F35 60:38 950 60:28 29:28 29:38
950 218 43 196 Lisa Craig F35 60:43 Rugby & Northampton A C 948 60:22 29:23 29:44
955 219 44 403 Caroline Pickles F35 61:05 952 60:34 30:19 30:50
967 226 45 555 Sadie Batstone F35 61:30 MV16 R C 965 61:10 30:59 31:19
976 230 46 1048 Helen Wilson F35 61:48 973 61:26 29:48 30:10
981 231 47 384 Kelly Trimble F35 62:02 978 61:43 30:18 30:37
982 232 48 29 Karen O'Rourke F35 62:23 983 62:17 29:04 29:09
990 237 49 129 Natasha Tew F35 62:49 986 62:27 30:50 31:12
995 241 50 930 Sharon Cummins F35 63:04 997 63:04 30:13 30:13
998 244 51 148 Emma Heath F35 63:20 994 62:51 32:08 32:37
1002 248 52 1060 Joanna Abraham F35 63:27 998 63:04 31:38 32:01
1008 254 53 1077 Shirley Gooden F35 63:45 Core 1007 63:19 29:02 29:27
1011 257 54 115 Lucy Bignell F35 63:49 1010 63:35 29:44 29:58
1026 265 55 1148 Sian Gulliver F35 64:52 1025 64:34 31:18 31:36
1032 268 56 1261 Janine Miles F35 65:18 Sphinx A C 1032 65:03 30:47 31:02
1058 284 57 147 Katie Holt F35 67:11 1055 66:40 32:34 33:05
1059 285 58 145 Samantha Pengelly F35 67:11 1060 67:11 33:05 33:05
1083 297 59 270 Tracey Meades F35 70:45 1078 70:20 35:31 35:55
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
159 7 1 702 Sally Cartwright F40 41:03 Bedford Harriers A C 163 41:00 19:55 19:58
208 16 2 346 Anna Folland F40 42:31 Bedford Harriers A C 213 42:25 21:05 21:11
266 25 3 35 Helen Jones F40 43:53 266 43:41 21:51 22:03
271 26 4 289 Julie Wargent F40 44:03 Bedford Harriers A C 275 43:56 21:31 21:37
284 28 5 660 Barbara Willison F40 44:21 Wootton R R 281 44:05 21:24 21:41
331 33 6 866 Liz Lees F40 45:20 RAF High Wycombe 335 45:12 21:52 22:00
342 35 7 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 45:33 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 346 45:25 22:30 22:38
395 44 8 680 Rebecca Smith F40 46:44 Kenilworth Runners 400 46:35 23:00 23:08
402 45 9 1166 Jane Hughes F40 46:50 Olney Runners 402 46:41 23:27 23:37
404 46 10 558 Julie Martin F40 46:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners 407 46:49 23:03 23:12
436 50 11 31 Esther Johnson F40 47:34 438 47:23 22:47 22:58
557 75 12 436 Trudie Finch F40 50:10 Bedford Harriers A C 568 50:03 24:16 24:23
581 82 13 1232 Anna Hughes F40 50:42 Olney Runners 576 50:14 25:19 25:46
607 89 14 120 Michaela Ridley F40 51:12 Riverside Runners 617 51:05 25:02 25:09
641 94 15 331 Lucy Mellor-Brook F40 51:55 650 51:46 25:53 26:02
642 95 16 330 Emma White F40 51:55 648 51:46 25:53 26:02
644 96 17 823 Kerry Ann Wilson F40 51:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners 653 51:50 25:04 25:12
695 110 18 840 Ruth Hession F40 53:02 Team Whittlebury Hall 697 52:50 0:00 0:00
701 112 19 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 53:10 Northampton Road Runners 703 52:57 26:33 26:45
708 117 20 228 Joanne Edwards F40 53:25 Wellingborough & District A C 712 53:16 26:29 26:38
712 119 21 797 Joan Curran F40 53:32 Shed Triathlon 717 53:26 26:23 26:29
745 129 22 1236 Rebecca Walker F40 54:22 Olney Runners 736 53:54 26:20 26:48
751 133 23 621 Helen Marsay F40 54:33 Kenilworth Runners 756 54:26 26:02 26:09
755 135 24 363 Christina Kitt F40 54:41 753 54:21 27:01 27:21
823 165 25 670 Jackie Tite F40 56:33 Olney Runners 823 56:23 27:44 27:55
840 172 26 1257 Amanda Allen F40 57:06 Wellingborough & District A C 836 56:40 27:55 28:21
846 176 27 485 Lisa Johnson F40 57:18 Rugby & Northampton A C 838 56:49 28:36 29:05
892 191 28 870 Paula Lewin F40 58:56 Daventry R R 893 58:39 28:30 28:47
900 194 29 449 Sara Nightingale F40 59:08 904 59:00 28:22 28:30
904 198 30 1198 Rebecca Marvon F40 59:15 899 58:51 28:28 28:52
906 199 31 1006 Lorraine Webb F40 59:16 Stopsley Striders 898 58:50 28:50 29:16
947 215 32 476 Sam Brown F40 60:40 BRJ Run & Tri 945 60:21 29:23 29:42
949 217 33 20 Sarah O'Shaughnessy F40 60:42 940 60:15 29:17 29:44
972 228 34 265 Helen Crossland F40 61:41 Leighton Buzzard A C 966 61:11 29:36 30:06
973 229 35 499 Philippa Gibbs F40 61:43 967 61:13 30:04 30:33
985 233 36 159 Savina Velotta F40 62:26 Bedford Harriers A C 982 62:11 30:16 30:32
987 235 37 848 Caroline Hare F40 62:39 Team Whittlebury Hall 984 62:20 30:23 30:41
994 240 38 561 Kate Knight F40 62:59 991 62:30 31:31 32:00
1001 247 40 564 Jeannette Rinaldi F40 63:24 Bedford Harriers A C 996 63:03 30:57 31:18
1004 250 41 288 Beverley Weston F40 63:30 1000 63:09 30:39 31:01
1034 270 42 964 Cathy Kennedy F40 65:23 1034 65:07 30:56 31:12
1041 274 43 1187 Julia Brown F40 65:40 Shed Triathlon 1041 65:27 33:06 33:20
1049 277 44 163 Lorena Henderson F40 66:13 Bedford Harriers A C 1047 65:58 31:07 31:22
1053 280 45 1182 Nicola Beaumont F40 66:35 Wellingborough & District A C 1050 66:11 32:42 33:05
1075 292 46 206 Meanu Bajwa-Patel F40 70:07 1074 69:57 33:32 33:41
1088 298 47 1199 Jane Lewis F40 71:42 Shed Triathlon 1087 71:29 35:22 35:35
1089 299 48 835 Leigh Zechner F40 71:43 Team Whittlebury Hall 1086 71:29 35:22 35:35
1090 300 49 152 Lindsey Moore F40 72:20 1088 71:51 34:52 35:22
1092 301 50 318 Barbara Lowin F40 72:31 1090 71:52 34:47 35:27
1097 306 51 61 Deborah Christmas F40 73:38 1095 73:07 35:10 35:41
1103 312 52 50 Morag McKenzie F40 76:08 1102 75:51 37:15 37:33
1104 313 53 49 Dawn Watkins F40 76:13 1103 75:55 37:16 37:33
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
180 9 1 1132 Alex Knowles F45 41:28 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 183 41:24 20:21 20:24
296 30 2 394 Juliet Smith F45 44:33 Bedford Harriers A C 299 44:27 21:34 21:41
384 41 3 414 Michaela Collwell F45 46:29 Tring R C 383 46:12 22:23 22:40
414 48 4 491 Elaine Morris F45 47:13 420 47:07 23:21 23:27
445 52 5 575 Beverley Tredget F45 47:49 Bedford Harriers A C 448 47:40 23:15 23:24
453 54 6 250 Kate Evans F45 48:06 Spa Striders 457 47:53 23:37 23:49
471 58 7 1082 Sharon McHarg F45 48:28 Corby A C 473 48:20 23:39 23:46
496 63 8 1098 Debra Brent F45 49:02 495 48:48 23:55 24:09
516 66 9 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 49:24 Kettering Town Harriers 519 49:14 23:43 23:53
553 73 10 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 50:06 Wootton R R 555 49:50 24:31 24:47
554 74 11 328 Deb Hulbert F45 50:06 Huncote Harriers A C 566 50:02 24:25 24:29
592 84 12 1282 Karen Ward F45 50:59 Wellingborough & District A C 602 50:52 24:46 24:53
605 87 13 613 Sheena Brown F45 51:10 612 50:59 25:04 25:15
606 88 14 796 Nicki Dove F45 51:11 Kenilworth Runners 616 51:03 24:50 24:58
674 102 15 773 Joanne Burnett F45 52:32 Huncote Harriers A C 669 52:11 26:01 26:23
687 107 16 252 Gail Jones F45 52:52 Headington R R 687 52:29 24:54 25:17
700 111 17 435 Mary Bench F45 53:08 Sphinx A C 699 52:51 25:55 26:13
707 116 18 1168 Kathey Green F45 53:23 Shed Triathlon 709 53:09 26:38 26:51
754 134 19 362 Laura Peck F45 54:41 752 54:21 27:00 27:20
758 136 20 824 Sue Byrden F45 54:46 Olney Multisport 762 54:36 27:24 27:34
765 140 21 679 Zoe Willett F45 54:53 Bedford Harriers A C 757 54:29 26:53 27:17
772 142 22 1204 Amanda Brear F45 55:08 Olney Runners 774 54:58 26:33 26:44
774 143 23 3 Sue Torrance F45 55:15 Brackley & District R C 780 55:08 26:44 26:52
783 148 24 200 Karen Wallbank F45 55:26 Bedford Harriers A C 778 55:01 27:23 27:47
797 153 25 450 Josette Weston F45 55:39 800 55:32 28:01 28:08
807 159 26 17 Nicola King F45 55:55 Fetch Everyone 802 55:33 27:10 27:32
819 162 27 604 Tess Adams F45 56:28 817 56:04 27:28 27:52
822 164 28 246 Julie Cozens F45 56:33 Sphinx A C 824 56:23 27:14 27:23
843 173 29 682 Helen Green F45 57:11 840 56:52 28:56 29:16
852 177 30 1010 Debbie Major F45 57:31 Team Balancise A C 860 57:28 27:22 27:26
861 180 31 572 Jane Mountfield F45 57:45 Thursday Night R C Wirral 862 57:28 28:35 28:53
865 181 32 812 Philippa Challinor F45 57:50 859 57:27 27:36 27:59
870 183 33 1291 Nikki Payne F45 57:57 Human Energy A C 865 57:34 28:52 29:15
902 196 34 234 Annette Peers F45 59:13 905 59:00 28:07 28:20
946 214 35 557 Mandy Pullinger F45 60:39 Bedford Harriers A C 943 60:19 29:25 29:45
988 236 36 135 Amanda Rankin F45 62:39 Stopsley Striders 987 62:27 31:12 31:24
1009 255 37 771 Ann Thompson F45 63:45 1004 63:15 31:33 32:03
1016 260 38 429 Maria McQuarrie F45 64:09 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1017 64:00 31:05 31:15
1021 262 39 637 Diana Wells F45 64:23 1018 64:03 31:08 31:28
1024 264 40 44 Dawn McKeown F45 64:41 Run in England 1022 64:24 31:29 31:45
1057 283 41 146 Justine Wilding F45 67:11 1054 66:40 32:33 33:04
1066 288 42 1106 Sarah Corlier F45 67:48 1063 67:20 32:30 32:58
1099 308 43 837 Linda Broughall F45 75:13 Team Whittlebury Hall 1100 75:07 35:50 35:56
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
201 14 1 1004 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 42:13 Team Balancise A C 202 42:11 20:39 20:41
219 17 2 1003 Susie Tawney F50 42:40 Leamington C & A C 222 42:37 21:11 21:14
317 31 3 826 Veronica Singleton F50 45:05 Bedford Harriers A C 323 44:58 22:03 22:10
412 47 4 157 Hefina Davies F50 47:12 Wootton R R 411 46:56 22:51 23:07
431 49 5 174 Linda Aird F50 47:30 North Herts R R 433 47:17 23:30 23:43
635 92 6 926 Stephanie Seeley F50 51:45 631 51:24 24:58 25:18
705 114 7 1250 Jennie Keech F50 53:21 Human Energy A C 702 52:54 25:56 26:22
715 121 8 703 Anne Golding F50 53:37 718 53:26 26:46 26:56
719 123 9 528 Theresa Clark F50 53:47 Wellingborough & District A C 726 53:38 26:29 26:38
744 128 10 937 Barbara Clear F50 54:21 744 54:10 26:09 26:20
775 144 11 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 55:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners 771 54:56 23:32 23:51
784 149 12 1160 Sharon Pedder F50 55:26 Olney Runners 790 55:16 27:24 27:34
825 167 13 1270 Mary Plummer F50 56:34 818 56:06 27:52 28:20
871 184 14 1287 Angela Boston F50 57:58 Human Energy A C 867 57:35 28:52 29:15
872 185 15 1259 Jennie Keech F50 57:58 Human Energy A C 866 57:35 28:52 29:15
874 186 16 681 Karen Kirwan F50 58:05 Leighton Fun Runners 871 57:44 28:31 28:52
901 195 17 333 Rachel Beckett F50 59:11 Bedford Harriers A C 900 58:53 29:18 29:37
945 213 18 630 Jenny Damon F50 60:39 Bedford Harriers A C 942 60:18 29:24 29:45
1031 267 19 506 Anne Lincoln F50 65:10 Biggleswade A C 1029 64:47 31:37 32:00
1051 279 20 406 Maxine Marshall F50 66:26 Leighton Fun Runners 1049 66:05 32:33 32:54
1056 282 21 541 Fiona Fiander F50 67:03 Bedford Harriers A C 1057 66:47 32:37 32:53
1064 287 22 1076 Sarah Hodgkin F50 67:47 1062 67:19 32:28 32:57
1077 294 23 1260 Linda Payne F50 70:30 Bedford Harriers A C 1076 70:10 34:14 34:35
1095 304 24 1141 Julie Rolfe F50 72:53 Wellingborough & District A C 1092 72:27 35:20 35:47
1096 305 25 1109 Sylvia Jones F50 73:37 Bedford Harriers A C 1094 73:05 35:39 36:11
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
292 29 1 494 Nora Haggart F55 44:28 Bedford Harriers A C 290 44:16 21:39 21:50
480 60 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:46 Human Energy A C 487 48:40 24:05 24:11
564 77 3 642 Jane Goody F55 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 565 50:01 24:41 24:54
640 93 4 53 Jacqui Wynds F55 51:54 Forest of Dean A C 639 51:32 25:44 26:06
845 175 5 632 Valerie Anslow F55 57:14 Wellingborough & District A C 843 56:54 27:28 27:48
911 201 6 75 Sally Hewitt F55 59:35 Wellingborough & District A C 910 59:26 29:19 29:29
1003 249 7 513 Lesley Novis F55 63:29 Biggleswade A C 999 63:06 30:56 31:19
1050 278 8 74 Pam O'Connell F55 66:26 Leighton Fun Runners 1048 66:04 32:32 32:54
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
829 168 1 972 Pauline Dable F60 56:40 Kenilworth Runners 829 56:29 27:26 27:37
839 171 2 639 Ann Dickson F60 57:06 Northampton Road Runners 839 56:50 27:45 28:01
875 187 3 781 Gabrielle Tresler F60 58:05 Rugby & Northampton A C 870 57:43 28:47 29:09
1027 266 4 803 Valerie Bird F60 64:58 Bedford Harriers A C 1028 64:39 31:10 31:29
1076 293 5 295 Glenda Dodds F60 70:11 1073 69:40 35:09 35:39
Pos M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
948 216 1 478 Esther Cotton F65 60:41 BRJ Run & Tri 947 60:22 29:23 29:42
1094 303 2 165 Sheila Howe F65 72:53 1093 72:28 34:44 35:09