EMGP Silverstone 10k - 9 May 2012 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
476 59 20 1111 Lucy Blake FS 48:38 AAAC 470 48:17 24:10 24:31
125 121 16 480 John Harvey M45 39:56 Abingdon Amblers 126 39:52 19:37 19:41
740 614 94 484 Robert Chambers M45 54:12 Allenburys 741 53:58 26:07 26:22
1017 261 91 21 Charlotte Baxter FS 64:13 Almost Athletes 1014 63:39 32:21 32:55
18 18 12 349 Terry Stanley MS 35:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 18 35:53 18:09 18:11
62 61 7 396 Martin Beare M45 37:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 62 37:55 18:20 18:22
84 83 18 215 Stephen Morales M40 38:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 87 38:38 18:40 18:42
110 106 58 226 John Mitcalf MS 39:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 112 39:35 19:05 19:08
122 118 63 261 Richard Pillinger MS 39:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 124 39:51 19:44 19:47
171 163 6 954 Warwick Browning M55 41:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 171 41:07 20:16 20:23
191 178 2 140 Phil Clarke M60 41:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 192 41:41 20:21 20:29
238 218 46 312 Jeremy Lewis M40 43:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 241 43:07 21:18 21:25
244 223 48 411 Steven Pritchard M40 43:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 237 43:01 21:21 21:38
247 226 13 350 David Stanley M55 43:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 248 43:19 21:26 21:31
251 230 19 536 David Coker M50 43:29 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 251 43:22 21:22 21:29
261 24 10 659 Jody Buczynski FS 43:43 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 257 43:30 21:46 21:59
306 276 28 93 Martin Davey M50 44:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 305 44:35 22:00 22:14
332 299 17 11 David Cook M55 45:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 334 45:11 22:04 22:13
385 344 69 1042 Philip Horan M40 46:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 387 46:20 22:53 23:03
526 69 24 444 Rebecca Fleckney FS 49:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 531 49:23 24:13 24:23
568 79 27 1081 Katie Ruditis FS 50:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 563 49:57 23:53 24:16
677 103 20 815 Julie Pritchett F35 52:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 683 52:27 24:50 24:57
594 510 237 407 Ashley Payne MS 51:01 Ashbourne Runners 593 50:42 23:54 24:13
88 87 2 608 Charles Chambers M55 38:45 Athletics Bendigo 89 38:44 19:00 19:00
133 129 18 686 Peter Grieveson M45 40:10 Banbury Harriers 135 40:06 19:41 19:45
350 314 146 65 Warren Harrison MS 45:43 Banbury Harriers 361 45:43 22:30 22:30
603 517 96 906 Jon Passmore M40 51:09 Baxi 589 50:40 25:12 25:42
639 547 80 905 Graham Parkes M45 51:54 Baxi 632 51:24 25:39 26:08
869 687 104 907 Steve Barnes M45 57:56 Baxi 869 57:42 26:47 27:01
137 133 68 134 Liam Dawson MS 40:21 Bearbrook R C 138 40:16 19:46 19:51
145 141 72 260 Mark Westall MS 40:41 Bearbrook R C 144 40:34 20:32 20:40
217 201 94 112 Dermot Martin MS 42:38 Bearbrook R C 214 42:26 21:10 21:21
237 217 17 976 Mike Lemon M50 43:11 Bearbrook R C 231 42:54 21:48 22:06
517 451 67 966 Andy Butler M45 49:26 Bearbrook R C 515 49:12 24:22 24:35
659 561 82 1080 Greg Chivers M45 52:19 Bearbrook R C 657 51:53 26:00 26:26
11 11 2 357 Christopher Riley M40 34:39 Bedford & County A C 11 34:39 17:00 17:01
97 94 3 789 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:11 Bedford & County A C 97 39:06 19:03 19:07
28 28 6 99 Tony Dadd M40 36:21 Bedford Harriers A C 28 36:19 18:01 18:03
34 34 25 772 Marcus Cookham MS 36:40 Bedford Harriers A C 34 36:37 18:04 18:07
46 46 12 378 Gary Finch M40 37:23 Bedford Harriers A C 46 37:21 18:25 18:27
67 66 42 428 Andrew Palombella MS 38:14 Bedford Harriers A C 69 38:12 18:48 18:50
76 75 3 236 Jerry Pullinger M50 38:27 Bedford Harriers A C 77 38:24 18:52 18:55
82 81 11 1179 Alastair Fadden M45 38:37 Bedford Harriers A C 81 38:32 18:45 18:49
119 115 14 898 Neil Loader M45 39:51 Bedford Harriers A C 119 39:49 19:16 19:18
126 122 5 348 Neil Lovesey M55 39:57 Bedford Harriers A C 128 39:54 19:37 19:41
149 145 20 502 Stuart Trevallion M45 40:47 Bedford Harriers A C 146 40:38 19:50 19:59
151 147 75 301 David Sharman MS 40:54 Bedford Harriers A C 156 40:52 19:45 19:47
155 6 2 795 Renee Allen F35 40:57 Bedford Harriers A C 148 40:39 20:26 20:44
159 7 1 702 Sally Cartwright F40 41:03 Bedford Harriers A C 163 41:00 19:55 19:58
160 153 22 290 David Hutchings M45 41:04 Bedford Harriers A C 162 40:59 20:00 20:05
162 155 31 1115 Paolo Basso M40 41:07 Bedford Harriers A C 165 41:03 20:13 20:17
163 8 3 1264 Carla Fisher F35 41:07 Bedford Harriers A C 166 41:03 19:51 19:55
181 172 1 1117 Morris Dempster M60 41:29 Bedford Harriers A C 182 41:22 20:34 20:40
193 180 27 787 Jim Dunn M45 41:51 Bedford Harriers A C 194 41:46 19:56 20:01
205 191 15 18 Graham Short M50 42:26 Bedford Harriers A C 207 42:20 20:55 21:01
208 16 2 346 Anna Folland F40 42:31 Bedford Harriers A C 213 42:25 21:05 21:11
262 238 51 324 Carl Furness M40 43:44 Bedford Harriers A C 261 43:38 20:22 20:28
271 26 4 289 Julie Wargent F40 44:03 Bedford Harriers A C 275 43:56 21:31 21:37
291 263 57 1045 Alan Rickhuss M40 44:28 Bedford Harriers A C 293 44:20 21:43 21:51
292 29 1 494 Nora Haggart F55 44:28 Bedford Harriers A C 290 44:16 21:39 21:50
296 30 2 394 Juliet Smith F45 44:33 Bedford Harriers A C 299 44:27 21:34 21:41
317 31 3 826 Veronica Singleton F50 45:05 Bedford Harriers A C 323 44:58 22:03 22:10
339 306 43 118 Richard Pooley M45 45:28 Bedford Harriers A C 338 45:17 22:03 22:14
359 322 45 589 Clive Prior M45 45:53 Bedford Harriers A C 363 45:46 21:59 22:06
366 329 4 735 Terry McEwen M60 46:03 Bedford Harriers A C 362 45:45 22:43 23:00
376 337 34 98 Gary Moore M50 46:20 Bedford Harriers A C 375 46:06 22:44 22:59
387 345 35 201 James Wallbank M50 46:30 Bedford Harriers A C 377 46:07 23:18 23:41
389 43 11 360 Helen Woolley F35 46:36 Bedford Harriers A C 394 46:28 22:22 22:30
429 381 19 574 Chris Capps M55 47:28 Bedford Harriers A C 430 47:11 22:59 23:15
445 52 5 575 Beverley Tredget F45 47:49 Bedford Harriers A C 448 47:40 23:15 23:24
467 57 13 437 Dawn Childs F35 48:23 Bedford Harriers A C 459 48:01 23:57 24:18
474 416 23 427 Chris Pimley M55 48:32 Bedford Harriers A C 474 48:21 24:18 24:29
483 61 14 42 Bev Hayes F35 48:53 Bedford Harriers A C 489 48:44 24:09 24:17
518 452 205 576 Adam Panter MS 49:27 Bedford Harriers A C 512 49:09 24:33 24:51
557 75 12 436 Trudie Finch F40 50:10 Bedford Harriers A C 568 50:03 24:16 24:23
632 541 10 393 Ian Soaft M60 51:43 Bedford Harriers A C 633 51:25 24:34 24:52
675 573 11 551 Russell Lambert M60 52:33 Bedford Harriers A C 680 52:26 25:27 25:35
676 574 86 988 Steve Young M45 52:34 Bedford Harriers A C 681 52:27 24:50 24:57
683 578 61 645 Mark Tinkler M50 52:45 Bedford Harriers A C 685 52:28 25:16 25:33
692 584 87 64 Stephen Ball M45 53:00 Bedford Harriers A C 700 52:51 25:33 25:42
702 590 35 203 Steve Crane M55 53:10 Bedford Harriers A C 701 52:53 26:43 26:59
713 594 36 540 Robin Fiander M55 53:35 Bedford Harriers A C 711 53:11 26:40 27:04
756 621 13 875 Jaswant Chana M60 54:42 Bedford Harriers A C 751 54:21 26:36 26:57
765 140 21 679 Zoe Willett F45 54:53 Bedford Harriers A C 757 54:29 26:53 27:17
783 148 24 200 Karen Wallbank F45 55:26 Bedford Harriers A C 778 55:01 27:23 27:47
817 161 31 342 Caroline Diggle F35 56:20 Bedford Harriers A C 813 55:56 27:57 28:21
837 667 42 338 Dave Bamber M55 56:57 Bedford Harriers A C 834 56:34 29:07 29:31
901 195 17 333 Rachel Beckett F50 59:11 Bedford Harriers A C 900 58:53 29:18 29:37
932 208 68 678 Kim Willett FS 60:19 Bedford Harriers A C 926 59:54 29:00 29:24
936 728 78 111 Ian Sturdgess M50 60:24 Bedford Harriers A C 934 60:04 28:52 29:12
945 213 18 630 Jenny Damon F50 60:39 Bedford Harriers A C 942 60:18 29:24 29:45
946 214 35 557 Mandy Pullinger F45 60:39 Bedford Harriers A C 943 60:19 29:25 29:45
964 739 79 825 Peter Lawley M50 61:24 Bedford Harriers A C 961 61:01 29:52 30:15
984 752 81 634 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 62:26 Bedford Harriers A C 981 62:09 30:15 30:31
985 233 36 159 Savina Velotta F40 62:26 Bedford Harriers A C 982 62:11 30:16 30:32
1001 247 40 564 Jeannette Rinaldi F40 63:24 Bedford Harriers A C 996 63:03 30:57 31:18
1027 266 4 803 Valerie Bird F60 64:58 Bedford Harriers A C 1028 64:39 31:10 31:29
1049 277 44 163 Lorena Henderson F40 66:13 Bedford Harriers A C 1047 65:58 31:07 31:22
1056 282 21 541 Fiona Fiander F50 67:03 Bedford Harriers A C 1057 66:47 32:37 32:53
1067 779 85 793 Keith Lakin M50 67:56 Bedford Harriers A C 1066 67:37 33:50 34:08
1077 294 23 1260 Linda Payne F50 70:30 Bedford Harriers A C 1076 70:10 34:14 34:35
1096 305 25 1109 Sylvia Jones F50 73:37 Bedford Harriers A C 1094 73:05 35:39 36:11
649 552 56 417 Clyde Goodwin M50 52:02 Bicester A C 645 51:39 25:41 26:04
690 108 40 418 Claire Goodwin FS 52:56 Bicester A C 689 52:33 25:39 26:02
192 179 37 512 David Sabey M40 41:50 Biggleswade A C 195 41:46 19:48 19:51
738 612 271 912 Stephen Iley MS 54:10 Biggleswade A C 716 53:26 28:27 29:11
1003 249 7 513 Lesley Novis F55 63:29 Biggleswade A C 999 63:06 30:56 31:19
1031 267 19 506 Anne Lincoln F50 65:10 Biggleswade A C 1029 64:47 31:37 32:00
1 1 1 596 Mathew Almond MS 32:05 Birchfield Harriers 1 32:04 15:58 15:58
896 192 63 1235 Nikki Brady FS 59:02 Birchfield Harriers 890 58:31 28:47 29:18
720 597 266 695 Sam Tayler MS 53:51 Bitter and Twisted Harriers 727 53:43 26:28 26:36
796 644 280 694 Joseph Drinkwater MS 55:38 Bitter and Twisted Harriers 799 55:31 26:56 27:04
174 166 12 586 Kevin Wright M50 41:15 Bitton R R 173 41:10 20:14 20:18
1042 768 145 278 Andrew Blakeman M40 65:50 BP R C 1039 65:19 32:48 33:20
774 143 23 3 Sue Torrance F45 55:15 Brackley & District R C 780 55:08 26:44 26:52
780 147 51 386 Karen Dykes FS 55:21 Brackley & District R C 786 55:14 26:44 26:52
475 417 24 453 Joe Nolan M55 48:36 British Airways 479 48:29 23:47 23:54
947 215 32 476 Sam Brown F40 60:40 BRJ Run & Tri 945 60:21 29:23 29:42
948 216 1 478 Esther Cotton F65 60:41 BRJ Run & Tri 947 60:22 29:23 29:42
1085 788 2 477 Anthony Cotton M70 71:22 BRJ Run & Tri 1083 70:54 34:58 35:26
343 308 44 1292 Andrew Notley M45 45:35 Bromsgrove & Redditch 330 45:05 22:15 22:45
123 119 15 949 Andrew Burnett M45 39:55 Buckingham & Stowe R C 123 39:51 19:19 19:22
199 186 10 160 Stuart Mathews M55 42:05 Buckingham & Stowe R C 199 41:58 20:39 20:46
364 327 156 1001 Alex Penny MS 45:59 Buckingham & Stowe R C 366 45:51 23:17 23:25
479 420 187 235 Nilesh Patel MS 48:44 Bushfield Joggers 482 48:34 23:06 23:17
35 35 26 1046 Daniel Pebody MS 36:56 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 35 36:55 17:41 17:42
56 55 6 929 Ian Thomas M45 37:39 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 56 37:35 18:40 18:44
318 287 131 38 Michael Nevill MS 45:06 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 326 45:02 21:24 21:29
827 660 41 1161 Ken Craigie M55 56:36 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 826 56:25 27:37 27:48
929 205 65 520 Joanne Hobson FS 60:10 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 929 59:57 28:22 28:35
3 3 3 1053 Fabian Downs MS 32:20 Chiltern Harriers 3 32:20 15:38 15:38
90 2 1 464 Rebecca Hall FS 38:48 Corby A C 90 38:48 18:59 18:59
222 18 7 1096 Hayley Veasey F35 42:45 Corby A C 223 42:39 21:11 21:16
471 58 7 1082 Sharon McHarg F45 48:28 Corby A C 473 48:20 23:39 23:46
534 465 1 13 John Thomas M70 49:44 Corby A C 536 49:27 24:31 24:47
535 466 9 808 Martyn Green M60 49:45 Corby A C 535 49:26 24:32 24:52
809 160 30 1069 Carrie Marsh F35 56:02 Core 804 55:37 28:32 28:57
1008 254 53 1077 Shirley Gooden F35 63:45 Core 1007 63:19 29:02 29:27
5 5 4 543 Scott Hazell MS 33:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers 5 33:03 16:12 16:13
13 13 10 816 Emerson Combstock MS 35:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers 13 35:06 17:22 17:24
91 3 2 539 Ann-Marie Smith FS 38:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers 92 38:51 19:05 19:07
100 97 54 430 Tobias Gehrke MS 39:21 Coventry Godiva Harriers 100 39:20 19:00 19:00
575 495 50 1022 Kim Lowde M50 50:30 Daventry R R 571 50:07 25:08 25:31
776 632 38 817 Bill Goadsby M55 55:15 Daventry R R 770 54:53 26:43 27:06
892 191 28 870 Paula Lewin F40 58:56 Daventry R R 893 58:39 28:30 28:47
61 60 38 399 James Down MS 37:55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 61 37:54 18:21 18:21
104 101 5 144 Nigel Sheppard M50 39:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners 104 39:24 19:40 19:46
140 136 70 1094 Simon Kelly MS 40:25 David Lloyd Redway Runners 139 40:18 19:50 19:57
147 143 73 367 Dean Sartin MS 40:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 150 40:41 19:23 19:27
297 267 37 924 Tim Mackley M45 44:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 297 44:26 21:32 21:40
404 46 10 558 Julie Martin F40 46:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners 407 46:49 23:03 23:12
408 362 74 1118 Mike Bell M40 47:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners 404 46:48 23:13 23:30
410 364 37 1290 Steve Badcock M50 47:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 408 46:54 23:13 23:28
441 51 12 605 Nicole Clarke F35 47:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners 444 47:33 23:24 23:33
473 415 44 1044 Martin Lawrence M50 48:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners 476 48:21 22:57 23:05
644 96 17 823 Kerry Ann Wilson F40 51:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners 653 51:50 25:04 25:12
775 144 11 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 55:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners 771 54:56 23:32 23:51
873 688 132 956 Will Hancock M40 58:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners 874 57:46 29:38 29:56
882 693 298 710 Alistair Gould MS 58:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners 882 58:01 27:48 28:08
921 720 77 577 Derek Smith M50 59:57 David Lloyd Redway Runners 922 59:49 29:33 29:41
959 222 74 1090 Megan Levitt FS 61:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 960 60:58 30:26 30:35
991 754 82 547 Mark Canham M50 62:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 993 62:41 28:56 29:04
1016 260 38 429 Maria McQuarrie F45 64:09 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1017 64:00 31:05 31:15
280 254 23 355 Derek Honour M50 44:15 Derwent Runners 289 44:14 21:28 21:28
747 617 96 1252 Simon Dowdy M45 54:26 Derwent Runners 748 54:16 26:06 26:16
177 169 26 1011 Paul Mottram M45 41:20 Dulwich Runners 178 41:15 20:26 20:30
198 185 28 704 Robert Curtis M45 42:02 Dunstable Road Runners 197 41:52 20:34 20:44
279 253 114 1170 Matthew Falkner MS 44:13 Dunstable Road Runners 276 43:58 22:10 22:25
301 271 26 687 Peter Stack M50 44:44 Dunstable Road Runners 308 44:38 21:33 21:39
354 318 64 1043 Mike Jackson M40 45:47 Dunstable Road Runners 360 45:43 22:25 22:29
522 455 86 1244 Liam O'Connor M40 49:30 Dunstable Road Runners 533 49:25 24:31 24:36
577 81 29 101 Christina Lawrence FS 50:34 Dunstable Road Runners 583 50:30 24:45 24:49
664 566 57 903 Phil McClean M50 52:22 Dunstable Road Runners 660 51:55 25:54 26:21
665 99 34 904 Hollie Atkin FS 52:22 Dunstable Road Runners 659 51:54 25:54 26:21
732 608 65 1243 Anthony Evans M50 54:03 Dunstable Road Runners 740 53:57 25:53 25:59
919 718 308 688 Jamie Stack MS 59:55 Dunstable Road Runners 923 59:49 29:11 29:17
136 132 9 1029 Paul Robertson M50 40:19 Ellesmere Port RC 137 40:14 19:36 19:42
1019 758 325 751 Nathan Wilcock MS 64:14 Europumps 1016 63:57 28:36 28:53
499 435 194 456 Andy Glaister MS 49:06 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 501 48:53 23:26 23:38
530 461 210 454 Greg Banham MS 49:37 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 539 49:29 24:04 24:12
815 655 124 457 Rob Clough M40 56:15 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 820 56:07 26:10 26:19
1106 314 109 458 Charlie Burrows FS 76:18 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 1104 76:06 36:57 37:10
1107 315 110 455 Claire Demuth FS 76:18 Fernox-Cookson Electronics 1105 76:06 36:57 37:10
807 159 26 17 Nicola King F45 55:55 Fetch Everyone 802 55:33 27:10 27:32
256 22 8 627 Lorna Muskett FS 43:35 Fleckney & Kibworth A C 249 43:21 21:19 21:33
616 526 77 580 Peter Jones M45 51:18 Flitwick Tri 610 50:56 25:25 25:47
515 450 204 677 Steve Holmes MS 49:24 Force India F1 513 49:11 24:18 24:31
640 93 4 53 Jacqui Wynds F55 51:54 Forest of Dean A C 639 51:32 25:44 26:06
249 228 106 754 Rasmus Andersen MS 43:27 Grundfos 1 252 43:22 21:35 21:39
584 502 93 756 Glynn Williams M40 50:48 Grundfos 1 594 50:43 24:30 24:34
733 609 270 758 Ashley Page MS 54:05 Grundfos 1 733 53:48 26:40 26:57
820 163 57 755 Tammie Hill FS 56:29 Grundfos 1 821 56:12 27:01 27:18
890 700 107 757 Richard Wright M45 58:42 Grundfos 1 889 58:27 27:11 27:26
832 663 286 746 Alan Jones MS 56:47 Grundfos 2 832 56:31 26:40 26:57
841 669 127 744 John Muldoon M40 57:08 Grundfos 2 842 56:53 27:09 27:24
910 710 305 747 Jamie Jones MS 59:26 Grundfos 2 907 59:09 27:47 28:04
1071 782 146 745 Calvin Pope M40 68:51 Grundfos 2 1069 68:27 33:22 33:46
1084 787 336 749 Spencer Stokes-Hart MS 70:49 Grundfos 2 1081 70:33 34:04 34:21
803 646 17 79 Nick Martin M60 55:43 Handy Cross Runners 797 55:26 27:26 27:43
53 52 34 923 Michael Burke MS 37:33 Harborough A C 54 37:32 18:25 18:25
303 273 27 776 Alan Fordham M50 44:47 Harborough A C 309 44:40 21:58 22:04
375 336 158 676 Kenny Anderson MS 46:19 Harborough A C 381 46:10 22:34 22:43
548 71 17 1206 Kate Southorn F35 49:55 Harborough A C 550 49:46 23:59 24:08
117 113 23 992 Phil Jacobs M40 39:50 Harpenden Arrows 116 39:45 19:35 19:41
118 114 24 15 Andy Wilkins M40 39:51 Harpenden Arrows 117 39:45 19:56 20:01
269 244 53 697 Alistair Holland M40 43:59 Harpenden Arrows 273 43:54 21:25 21:31
316 286 40 141 Michael Hessey M45 45:04 Harpenden Arrows 322 44:58 22:01 22:07
488 427 45 532 Lloyd Watson M50 48:59 Harpenden Arrows 500 48:53 23:00 23:06
14 14 3 493 Gary Harris M40 35:21 Headington R R 14 35:19 17:17 17:19
26 26 19 893 Lewis Faulkner MS 36:18 Headington R R 25 36:16 17:51 17:53
50 1 1 492 Jude Craft F35 37:30 Headington R R 51 37:28 18:15 18:17
253 232 49 615 Paul Brame M40 43:34 Headington R R 256 43:27 21:22 21:29
469 412 186 193 Adam Law MS 48:27 Headington R R 463 48:06 23:21 23:43
489 62 21 194 Charlie Waugh FS 49:00 Headington R R 486 48:38 24:11 24:32
617 527 98 565 George Tsverik M40 51:18 Headington R R 620 51:07 24:50 25:01
687 107 16 252 Gail Jones F45 52:52 Headington R R 687 52:29 24:54 25:17
828 661 125 1172 Graham Day M40 56:36 Headington R R 827 56:25 28:04 28:15
41 41 8 975 Alastair Hobday M40 37:12 Heanor RC 41 37:10 18:15 18:17
645 549 103 264 Graeme Hackland M40 52:01 Hook Norton Harriers 652 51:46 25:18 25:33
109 105 22 628 Will Raybould M40 39:34 Human Energy A C 107 39:28 19:41 19:46
228 209 99 1012 Tom Elliff MS 42:54 Human Energy A C 227 42:46 20:22 20:30
270 245 35 1265 Paul Smart M45 44:01 Human Energy A C 271 43:50 21:48 21:58
322 291 16 1253 Tony Keech M55 45:10 Human Energy A C 317 44:56 22:38 22:52
440 390 58 1013 Andrew Cooke M45 47:39 Human Energy A C 439 47:25 23:41 23:56
480 60 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:46 Human Energy A C 487 48:40 24:05 24:11
705 114 7 1250 Jennie Keech F50 53:21 Human Energy A C 702 52:54 25:56 26:22
870 183 33 1291 Nikki Payne F45 57:57 Human Energy A C 865 57:34 28:52 29:15
871 184 14 1287 Angela Boston F50 57:58 Human Energy A C 867 57:35 28:52 29:15
872 185 15 1259 Jennie Keech F50 57:58 Human Energy A C 866 57:35 28:52 29:15
179 171 9 69 Barry Hibberd M55 41:25 Huncote Harriers A C 180 41:20 20:20 20:25
225 206 98 388 Simon Hart MS 42:52 Huncote Harriers A C 226 42:46 21:09 21:16
294 265 24 481 Richard Thomas M50 44:30 Huncote Harriers A C 295 44:26 21:32 21:37
315 285 130 440 Alastair Orencas MS 45:04 Huncote Harriers A C 318 44:57 22:12 22:19
554 74 11 328 Deb Hulbert F45 50:06 Huncote Harriers A C 566 50:02 24:25 24:29
674 102 15 773 Joanne Burnett F45 52:32 Huncote Harriers A C 669 52:11 26:01 26:23
888 190 62 780 Laura Herbert FS 58:39 Huncote Harriers A C 886 58:17 28:49 29:11
374 335 47 1216 Andy Lindley M45 46:16 Ivanhoe Runners 373 45:59 22:41 22:58
8 8 7 818 Andrew Siggers MS 34:04 Kenilworth Runners 8 34:01 16:41 16:44
169 161 24 927 Matthew Keal M45 41:11 Kenilworth Runners 157 40:52 20:13 20:32
395 44 8 680 Rebecca Smith F40 46:44 Kenilworth Runners 400 46:35 23:00 23:08
465 409 60 981 Rod Goodwin M45 48:16 Kenilworth Runners 467 48:09 24:45 24:53
521 454 8 971 Thomas Dable M60 49:29 Kenilworth Runners 534 49:25 24:31 24:35
556 482 73 940 Martin Broomfield M45 50:09 Kenilworth Runners 553 49:48 25:13 25:33
606 88 14 796 Nicki Dove F45 51:11 Kenilworth Runners 616 51:03 24:50 24:58
751 133 23 621 Helen Marsay F40 54:33 Kenilworth Runners 756 54:26 26:02 26:09
829 168 1 972 Pauline Dable F60 56:40 Kenilworth Runners 829 56:29 27:26 27:37
17 17 5 650 Phil West M40 35:52 Kettering Town Harriers 17 35:50 17:27 17:29
202 188 39 910 Lee Coulson M40 42:17 Kettering Town Harriers 205 42:13 20:27 20:31
278 252 113 665 Anthony Poncia MS 44:13 Kettering Town Harriers 278 44:03 21:48 21:58
516 66 9 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 49:24 Kettering Town Harriers 519 49:14 23:43 23:53
403 358 36 161 Anthony Harper M50 46:53 Kimberley & District Striders 403 46:45 23:16 23:25
54 53 35 640 David Ball MS 37:33 Kingsthorpe Joggers 53 37:29 18:37 18:42
40 40 1 1002 Nick Tawney M50 37:06 Leamington C & A C 40 37:04 18:27 18:29
85 84 1 891 Dave Potter M55 38:41 Leamington C & A C 86 38:37 18:44 18:47
132 128 27 189 Paul Caruana M40 40:09 Leamington C & A C 134 40:04 19:40 19:44
183 173 34 998 Graham Garlick M40 41:30 Leamington C & A C 185 41:26 20:14 20:18
219 17 2 1003 Susie Tawney F50 42:40 Leamington C & A C 222 42:37 21:11 21:14
4 4 1 734 Gordon Lee M45 32:26 Leicester Coritanian 4 32:24 15:57 15:58
45 45 29 2 Peter Mackrell MS 37:20 Leighton Buzzard A C 44 37:17 18:13 18:15
142 138 71 1202 Thomas Inchley MS 40:31 Leighton Buzzard A C 142 40:28 19:45 19:48
172 164 11 1156 Joe Hurley M50 41:15 Leighton Buzzard A C 175 41:12 20:44 20:47
382 342 5 958 Fred Watt M60 46:27 Leighton Buzzard A C 386 46:19 22:34 22:42
938 210 70 1203 Biancapa Inchley FS 60:32 Leighton Buzzard A C 935 60:07 29:51 30:16
972 228 34 265 Helen Crossland F40 61:41 Leighton Buzzard A C 966 61:11 29:36 30:06
812 652 18 377 Paul Thomas M60 56:05 Leighton Fun Runners 805 55:37 28:37 29:04
874 186 16 681 Karen Kirwan F50 58:05 Leighton Fun Runners 871 57:44 28:31 28:52
1050 278 8 74 Pam O'Connell F55 66:26 Leighton Fun Runners 1048 66:04 32:32 32:54
1051 279 20 406 Maxine Marshall F50 66:26 Leighton Fun Runners 1049 66:05 32:33 32:54
21 21 15 1185 Mark Palser MS 36:00 Les Croupiers RC 21 36:00 17:41 17:42
646 97 32 267 Gemma Lang FS 52:01 Lotus F1 651 51:46 25:18 25:33
799 154 53 268 Analise Firth FS 55:40 Lotus F1 793 55:23 26:58 27:15
52 51 33 867 Steve Brealey MS 37:32 Marlow Striders 52 37:29 18:40 18:44
703 113 21 868 Jane Brealey F35 53:16 Marlow Striders 705 53:01 26:03 26:18
20 20 14 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 35:58 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 20 35:56 17:44 17:47
24 24 17 769 Daniel Webber MS 36:15 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 24 36:13 17:27 17:29
31 31 22 1177 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:25 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 30 36:22 17:38 17:41
49 49 31 313 Gary Blaber MS 37:30 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 50 37:27 18:20 18:22
79 78 47 1016 Ash Voralia MS 38:33 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 79 38:30 19:23 19:26
96 93 52 1273 Ian Pheasey MS 39:09 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 96 39:06 18:51 18:54
131 127 7 709 Ian Lamb M50 40:08 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 131 40:04 19:50 19:54
178 170 8 1155 Richard Harrison M55 41:24 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 176 41:13 20:29 20:41
180 9 1 1132 Alex Knowles F45 41:28 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 183 41:24 20:21 20:24
206 15 6 1119 Sarah Cox F35 42:27 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 208 42:22 20:51 20:56
210 194 40 216 Lawrence Richardson M40 42:32 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 212 42:24 21:22 21:30
211 195 29 668 Chris Mahon M45 42:33 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 215 42:26 20:56 21:02
245 224 12 401 Terry Down M55 43:18 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 246 43:17 21:08 21:08
252 231 14 1284 Paul Mason M55 43:33 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 250 43:22 21:04 21:15
258 236 21 1222 John Wilkinson M50 43:38 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 253 43:23 21:38 21:53
264 240 33 553 Geoff New M45 43:50 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 267 43:44 21:13 21:19
342 35 7 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 45:33 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 346 45:25 22:30 22:38
348 312 144 398 Sam Daniells MS 45:41 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 345 45:24 22:27 22:45
357 37 14 1063 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 45:51 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 364 45:48 22:21 22:24
446 394 7 931 Jim Miller M60 47:52 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 447 47:40 23:42 23:55
564 77 3 642 Jane Goody F55 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 565 50:01 24:41 24:54
598 514 95 777 Malcolm Kidby M40 51:08 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 590 50:41 24:42 25:09
726 124 44 1150 Jo Bevan FS 53:57 Marshall Milton Keynes A C 735 53:52 26:01 26:06
101 98 55 1037 Peter Paprcka MS 39:24 Massey Ferguson A C 101 39:20 19:21 19:25
259 237 108 1147 Martin Judge MS 43:41 Massey Ferguson A C 262 43:38 21:39 21:42
442 391 177 675 Jason Douglas MS 47:44 Massey Ferguson A C 440 47:25 23:41 23:59
466 410 1 790 Dominic Lenehan M65 48:20 Massey Ferguson A C 469 48:15 24:29 24:34
768 628 274 1151 David Goodwin MS 54:57 Massey Ferguson A C 761 54:34 27:59 28:22
1070 289 101 1149 Anne-Marie Paszkiewicz FS 68:39 Massey Ferguson A C 1068 68:16 33:22 33:44
779 633 100 591 John Heaver M45 55:18 MV16 R C 773 54:57 27:50 28:10
967 226 45 555 Sadie Batstone F35 61:30 MV16 R C 965 61:10 30:59 31:19
102 99 21 656 Mark Childs M40 39:27 Newmarket Joggers 102 39:23 19:20 19:23
7 7 6 962 Nick Beresford MS 33:54 North Herts R R 7 33:53 16:58 17:00
47 47 5 466 Nick Malpeli M45 37:26 North Herts R R 47 37:24 18:18 18:21
48 48 30 192 Peter Turner MS 37:29 North Herts R R 48 37:26 18:41 18:44
431 49 5 174 Linda Aird F50 47:30 North Herts R R 433 47:17 23:30 23:43
57 56 14 713 Tony Letts M40 37:44 Northampton Road Runners 57 37:41 18:45 18:48
86 85 19 1136 Andy Blaize M40 38:41 Northampton Road Runners 85 38:37 19:05 19:10
154 5 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 40:56 Northampton Road Runners 154 40:50 20:08 20:15
204 190 88 1195 Peter Moore MS 42:23 Northampton Road Runners 206 42:17 20:40 20:47
207 192 89 1229 Mark Kennedy MS 42:30 Northampton Road Runners 204 42:11 20:31 20:50
248 227 32 869 Steve Prior M45 43:25 Northampton Road Runners 236 43:00 21:29 21:53
345 36 13 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:37 Northampton Road Runners 349 45:33 22:07 22:12
379 339 48 1050 Darren Baldwin M45 46:22 Northampton Road Runners 372 45:58 23:11 23:35
392 349 6 720 Tom Sullivan M60 46:42 Northampton Road Runners 391 46:24 23:02 23:20
660 562 83 873 James Anderson M45 52:19 Northampton Road Runners 658 51:54 24:39 25:04
701 112 19 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 53:10 Northampton Road Runners 703 52:57 26:33 26:45
764 139 27 714 Joanna Cummings F35 54:53 Northampton Road Runners 763 54:36 27:16 27:32
839 171 2 639 Ann Dickson F60 57:06 Northampton Road Runners 839 56:50 27:45 28:01
978 748 116 1190 Glen Cousner M45 61:56 Northampton Road Runners 970 61:21 30:22 30:56
986 234 79 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 62:35 Northampton Road Runners 990 62:30 31:15 31:20
1020 759 25 641 Richard Rose M60 64:21 Northampton Road Runners 1019 64:08 30:49 31:02
68 67 8 947 Mark Baker M45 38:15 Northbrook A C 68 38:12 18:53 18:56
282 27 9 636 Lyn McDonald F35 44:16 Northbrook A C 283 44:11 21:21 21:27
419 371 54 635 David Cooper M45 47:19 Northbrook A C 417 47:06 23:14 23:26
550 72 25 1157 Gemma Nash FS 50:00 Northbrook A C 552 49:47 24:23 24:36
1044 770 118 965 Robert Emery M45 65:57 Oak Park Pacers 1045 65:49 32:30 32:38
758 136 20 824 Sue Byrden F45 54:46 Olney Multisport 762 54:36 27:24 27:34
113 109 60 351 Gareth Morris MS 39:44 Olney Runners 114 39:42 19:45 19:47
186 11 4 1281 Bernice Randall F35 41:33 Olney Runners 179 41:17 20:28 20:43
226 207 16 1174 Steve Rice M50 42:53 Olney Runners 228 42:47 20:42 20:48
254 233 20 1169 John Crouch M50 43:35 Olney Runners 260 43:34 20:01 20:02
285 257 116 359 Ian Bond MS 44:23 Olney Runners 288 44:13 21:38 21:48
402 45 9 1166 Jane Hughes F40 46:50 Olney Runners 402 46:41 23:27 23:37
470 413 43 1175 John Mason M50 48:27 Olney Runners 471 48:18 23:47 23:57
536 70 16 806 Helen Diamand F35 49:45 Olney Runners 541 49:35 24:18 24:28
581 82 13 1232 Anna Hughes F40 50:42 Olney Runners 576 50:14 25:19 25:46
647 550 104 1171 Ricky Burbridge M40 52:01 Olney Runners 640 51:33 25:42 26:10
742 127 25 1215 Nicki Sallis F35 54:13 Olney Runners 729 53:45 26:45 27:13
745 129 22 1236 Rebecca Walker F40 54:22 Olney Runners 736 53:54 26:20 26:48
746 130 26 1218 Jackie Ackers F35 54:22 Olney Runners 737 53:54 26:44 27:13
772 142 22 1204 Amanda Brear F45 55:08 Olney Runners 774 54:58 26:33 26:44
784 149 12 1160 Sharon Pedder F50 55:26 Olney Runners 790 55:16 27:24 27:34
786 637 39 788 Roger Mann M55 55:26 Olney Runners 788 55:15 27:25 27:36
818 657 70 1217 Tony Locke M50 56:28 Olney Runners 816 56:04 27:28 27:52
823 165 25 670 Jackie Tite F40 56:33 Olney Runners 823 56:23 27:44 27:55
848 672 73 934 Nigel Tite M50 57:20 Olney Runners 849 57:09 27:44 27:54
916 715 109 345 Shaun Wilson M45 59:53 Olney Runners 915 59:42 29:44 29:54
969 743 115 1207 Edward Sturley M45 61:36 Olney Runners 971 61:24 29:46 29:58
970 227 78 669 Claire Crook FS 61:36 Olney Runners 974 61:26 29:34 29:44
2 2 2 191 Darrell Bellinger MS 32:07 Oxford City A C 2 32:05 15:57 15:59
12 12 9 12 Aaron Burgess MS 35:03 Oxford City A C 12 35:02 17:05 17:07
44 44 11 326 Kevin Dykes M40 37:19 Oxford City A C 45 37:17 18:18 18:20
860 179 60 685 Lisa Sammons FS 57:45 Oxford City A C 855 57:20 27:44 28:08
6 6 5 935 Martin Lewis MS 33:46 Poole Runners 6 33:45 16:17 16:18
83 82 12 862 Steve Jackson M45 38:40 RAF High Wycombe 80 38:32 18:54 19:02
121 117 62 853 John Johnson MS 39:53 RAF High Wycombe 121 39:49 19:13 19:17
146 142 30 865 Dave Oatley M40 40:44 RAF High Wycombe 149 40:41 19:52 19:56
157 151 78 859 Chris Kirman MS 41:01 RAF High Wycombe 160 40:57 20:17 20:21
260 23 9 852 Joanne Johnson FS 43:43 RAF High Wycombe 264 43:39 21:21 21:25
331 33 6 866 Liz Lees F40 45:20 RAF High Wycombe 335 45:12 21:52 22:00
349 313 145 863 Ian Edmondson MS 45:42 RAF High Wycombe 350 45:34 22:16 22:24
360 323 152 864 Sam Moss MS 45:56 RAF High Wycombe 368 45:53 22:38 22:41
368 38 15 857 Amanda Dobin FS 46:05 RAF High Wycombe 369 45:55 22:39 22:49
418 370 169 855 Chris Roberts MS 47:18 RAF High Wycombe 424 47:08 22:50 23:00
500 436 195 856 Dan Thwaites MS 49:06 RAF High Wycombe 504 48:57 23:44 23:54
540 470 213 861 Kris Brooks MS 49:48 RAF High Wycombe 524 49:18 25:49 26:18
541 471 48 860 Andy Satterthwaite M50 49:48 RAF High Wycombe 526 49:18 25:49 26:18
597 513 51 854 Steve Moody M50 51:07 RAF High Wycombe 587 50:37 25:49 26:19
965 740 80 858 Paul Anderson M50 61:24 RAF High Wycombe 957 60:54 28:59 29:29
966 741 23 851 Roy Roberts M60 61:24 RAF High Wycombe 956 60:54 28:58 29:29
69 68 43 961 Mark Herbert MS 38:17 Ranelagh Harriers 63 37:56 18:51 19:12
73 72 16 1066 Malcolm Pritchard M40 38:19 Riverside Runners 70 38:13 19:00 19:07
77 76 10 119 Paul Ridley M45 38:27 Riverside Runners 75 38:21 18:49 18:55
92 89 3 448 Tom Hemingway M20 38:56 Riverside Runners 91 38:50 19:10 19:16
99 96 20 1104 Keith Pritchard M40 39:13 Riverside Runners 98 39:07 19:11 19:16
176 168 7 447 Maurice Hemingway M55 41:17 Riverside Runners 174 41:11 20:23 20:30
607 89 14 120 Michaela Ridley F40 51:12 Riverside Runners 617 51:05 25:02 25:09
15 15 11 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 35:39 Rugby & Northampton A C 15 35:37 17:39 17:41
22 22 16 1095 Matthew Howes MS 36:04 Rugby & Northampton A C 22 36:02 17:40 17:41
59 58 37 1089 Ben Malia MS 37:53 Rugby & Northampton A C 58 37:48 18:36 18:41
89 88 50 544 Nathan Smith MS 38:47 Rugby & Northampton A C 88 38:44 18:48 18:51
111 107 59 1028 Stephen Dixon MS 39:39 Rugby & Northampton A C 111 39:34 19:22 19:27
139 135 69 899 John Saw MS 40:25 Rugby & Northampton A C 141 40:24 19:26 19:26
189 13 5 652 Daisy Melville F35 41:41 Rugby & Northampton A C 189 41:34 20:18 20:25
420 372 38 1200 Brian Malin M50 47:19 Rugby & Northampton A C 414 47:04 22:35 22:50
432 383 42 633 Neil Martin M50 47:32 Rugby & Northampton A C 432 47:14 23:48 24:06
463 407 185 487 Dean Shears MS 48:14 Rugby & Northampton A C 464 48:06 24:28 24:37
846 176 27 485 Lisa Johnson F40 57:18 Rugby & Northampton A C 838 56:49 28:36 29:05
875 187 3 781 Gabrielle Tresler F60 58:05 Rugby & Northampton A C 870 57:43 28:47 29:09
950 218 43 196 Lisa Craig F35 60:43 Rugby & Northampton A C 948 60:22 29:23 29:44
1047 771 27 1102 Michael Jones M60 66:11 Rugby & Northampton A C 1042 65:42 32:28 32:57
1048 772 83 1263 Jon Wright M50 66:11 Rugby & Northampton A C 1043 65:42 32:29 32:58
196 183 14 58 Phil Gatley M50 41:59 Rugby Triathlon Club 198 41:54 20:24 20:29
1024 264 40 44 Dawn McKeown F45 64:41 Run in England 1022 64:24 31:29 31:45
666 567 58 948 Trevor Wright M50 52:22 Rushden Runners 666 52:06 26:36 26:52
1100 309 107 311 Victoria White FS 75:15 Rushden Runners 1097 74:57 37:14 37:33
612 522 242 244 Luciano Nanci MS 51:16 Salesout 605 50:54 24:55 25:18
794 642 278 245 Joe Griffiths MS 55:38 Salesout 791 55:17 29:22 29:42
934 726 140 242 Marcus Vallance M40 60:20 Salesout 931 60:00 29:57 30:17
1038 272 95 237 Linda Horton FS 65:37 Salesout 1037 65:16 31:40 32:01
1101 310 108 239 Kathy Thomas FS 75:25 Salesout 1099 75:04 36:59 37:20
1102 311 10 241 Nicolle Collins F20 75:25 Salesout 1098 75:04 36:58 37:19
224 19 6 1293 Kirsty Paintain FS 42:51 Shed Triathlon 168 41:05 20:42 22:29
283 256 55 1294 Bryan Tillysen M40 44:20 Shed Triathlon 280 44:05 22:06 22:21
347 311 63 1189 Trevor Piercey M40 45:41 Shed Triathlon 351 45:34 22:21 22:28
707 116 18 1168 Kathey Green F45 53:23 Shed Triathlon 709 53:09 26:38 26:51
712 119 21 797 Joan Curran F40 53:32 Shed Triathlon 717 53:26 26:23 26:29
785 636 120 1186 Ian Brown M40 55:26 Shed Triathlon 783 55:12 26:37 26:51
886 697 106 1197 Keith Lewis M45 58:34 Shed Triathlon 887 58:20 29:23 29:37
1041 274 43 1187 Julia Brown F40 65:40 Shed Triathlon 1041 65:27 33:06 33:20
1088 298 47 1199 Jane Lewis F40 71:42 Shed Triathlon 1087 71:29 35:22 35:35
65 64 40 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:11 Shenley Striders 66 38:10 18:35 18:35
66 65 41 337 Simon Haywood MS 38:14 Shenley Striders 67 38:11 18:38 18:40
242 221 104 880 Karl Chapman MS 43:17 Shenley Striders 245 43:14 20:40 20:42
334 301 137 413 Jason Wood MS 45:22 Shenley Striders 341 45:18 21:56 22:00
388 346 70 1039 Steve Clarke M40 46:32 Shenley Striders 393 46:27 22:25 22:29
495 433 193 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 49:02 Shenley Striders 508 49:00 24:36 24:38
618 528 31 1093 John Morle M55 51:20 Shenley Striders 618 51:06 25:25 25:39
716 122 43 684 Sam Finnerty FS 53:40 Shenley Striders 720 53:27 26:57 27:10
824 166 32 1271 Angela Smith F35 56:34 Shenley Striders 819 56:06 27:52 28:20
599 515 76 1268 Steve Deeks M45 51:08 Silverstone 586 50:35 23:02 23:35
19 19 13 273 Richard Merrell MS 35:56 Spa Striders 19 35:54 17:42 17:43
37 37 27 1145 Mark Urbanowski MS 37:01 Spa Striders 37 36:58 17:45 17:47
71 70 9 1212 Trevor Wilkinson M45 38:18 Spa Striders 72 38:16 18:37 18:40
218 202 95 622 Paul Edwards MS 42:38 Spa Striders 209 42:22 21:15 21:30
241 21 8 597 Clare Hinton F35 43:16 Spa Striders 240 43:07 21:30 21:39
361 324 153 1278 Ben Parkinson MS 45:56 Spa Striders 353 45:36 22:32 22:52
394 351 72 598 John Burden M40 46:43 Spa Striders 398 46:31 22:46 22:59
453 54 6 250 Kate Evans F45 48:06 Spa Striders 457 47:53 23:37 23:49
512 448 28 1280 Sean Lonergan M55 49:21 Spa Striders 502 48:56 24:34 24:59
519 67 23 623 Fiona Ferguson FS 49:27 Spa Striders 516 49:12 23:48 24:03
718 596 37 1276 Gary Perkins M55 53:42 Spa Striders 713 53:16 25:56 26:21
10 10 1 1249 Ashley Miles M40 34:14 Sphinx A C 10 34:13 16:56 16:57
32 32 23 1228 Alex Keenan MS 36:26 Sphinx A C 32 36:23 17:41 17:44
36 36 7 1233 Justin Smith M40 36:58 Sphinx A C 36 36:56 17:45 17:48
78 77 1 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 38:29 Sphinx A C 78 38:26 18:32 18:34
81 80 48 1231 Andy Wilkinson MS 38:36 Sphinx A C 83 38:33 18:38 18:42
200 187 11 1285 Kevin Naughton M55 42:06 Sphinx A C 200 42:04 20:30 20:33
243 222 18 122 Mitch Timms M50 43:17 Sphinx A C 243 43:12 21:05 21:10
333 300 136 1226 Wayne Broadbent MS 45:22 Sphinx A C 339 45:17 22:03 22:08
411 365 167 1266 Quentin Henry MS 47:12 Sphinx A C 412 46:56 23:34 23:49
544 474 88 1176 Charlie Foster M40 49:49 Sphinx A C 545 49:39 24:23 24:33
620 530 79 1262 Peter Morgan M45 51:21 Sphinx A C 623 51:11 24:52 25:02
681 105 38 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 52:41 Sphinx A C 688 52:31 25:29 25:39
700 111 17 435 Mary Bench F45 53:08 Sphinx A C 699 52:51 25:55 26:13
800 155 54 723 Darina Brejtrova FS 55:42 Sphinx A C 803 55:33 27:21 27:30
822 164 28 246 Julie Cozens F45 56:33 Sphinx A C 824 56:23 27:14 27:23
1032 268 56 1261 Janine Miles F35 65:18 Sphinx A C 1032 65:03 30:47 31:02
23 23 2 1026 Jim Morris M45 36:04 Stamford Striders 23 36:04 17:42 17:42
74 73 46 1027 Mark Popple MS 38:23 Stamford Striders 76 38:23 18:17 18:18
510 446 85 978 Martin Miles M40 49:21 Stilton Striders 510 49:02 24:00 24:19
42 42 9 368 Adrian Copp M40 37:13 Stopsley Striders 42 37:12 17:00 17:01
223 205 3 987 Derek Christopher M60 42:50 Stopsley Striders 225 42:45 21:04 21:09
232 213 101 1030 Thomas Darby MS 43:02 Stopsley Striders 234 42:56 20:48 20:53
293 264 121 625 Ben Bodsworth MS 44:28 Stopsley Striders 291 44:19 22:09 22:18
309 279 127 9 Chris Caddy MS 44:50 Stopsley Striders 301 44:32 22:18 22:36
528 459 208 468 David Burnett MS 49:35 Stopsley Striders 525 49:18 24:15 24:33
734 610 113 336 Nick Crane M40 54:06 Stopsley Striders 739 53:56 26:00 26:10
833 664 72 7 Finbar Willis M50 56:49 Stopsley Striders 822 56:23 28:49 29:16
844 174 59 8 Kim Willis FS 57:11 Stopsley Striders 837 56:45 28:50 29:16
906 199 31 1006 Lorraine Webb F40 59:16 Stopsley Striders 898 58:50 28:50 29:16
988 236 36 135 Amanda Rankin F45 62:39 Stopsley Striders 987 62:27 31:12 31:24
1023 263 92 467 Zena Ellis FS 64:40 Stopsley Striders 1020 64:14 30:58 31:24
275 249 112 452 Chris Tweed MS 44:07 Tamworth Peel R R 277 44:01 21:09 21:15
30 30 21 1007 Dan Doherty MS 36:25 Team Balancise A C 31 36:22 17:47 17:50
130 126 17 792 Stuart Bartlett M45 40:08 Team Balancise A C 133 40:04 19:41 19:44
144 140 19 552 Martin Hamilton M45 40:40 Team Balancise A C 145 40:37 19:34 19:36
182 10 4 1008 Rachel Cave FS 41:29 Team Balancise A C 186 41:27 20:21 20:24
195 182 87 654 Simon Josh MS 41:54 Team Balancise A C 196 41:51 20:26 20:29
201 14 1 1004 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 42:13 Team Balancise A C 202 42:11 20:39 20:41
263 239 52 973 Darren Gibson M40 43:48 Team Balancise A C 268 43:45 20:45 20:48
336 303 30 501 Stephen Bridge M50 45:25 Team Balancise A C 342 45:21 22:25 22:28
340 307 141 1024 Ashley Hall MS 45:30 Team Balancise A C 347 45:27 22:01 22:04
623 533 245 1184 Andrew Gillard MS 51:30 Team Balancise A C 621 51:09 25:23 25:44
730 606 112 56 Philip Middleton M40 54:00 Team Balancise A C 731 53:48 26:36 26:48
852 177 30 1010 Debbie Major F45 57:31 Team Balancise A C 860 57:28 27:22 27:26
156 150 21 909 Dave Nichols M45 40:57 Team Cherwell 153 40:44 20:34 20:47
353 317 148 1283 David Cronin MS 45:45 Team Cherwell 358 45:39 22:01 22:07
576 496 75 1275 Paul Davis M45 50:33 Team Cherwell 581 50:27 24:02 24:08
108 104 13 1058 Andy Green M45 39:33 Team East Haddon 109 39:30 19:26 19:29
533 464 47 775 Sam Cortese M50 49:40 Team East Haddon 528 49:20 24:01 24:21
25 25 18 1116 Dave Glossy MS 36:17 Team MK 26 36:16 17:44 17:45
55 54 13 1073 David Abraham M40 37:35 Team MK 55 37:32 18:24 18:26
337 304 139 850 Peteris Apalko MS 45:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 333 45:09 22:48 23:05
424 376 55 829 Bernhard Zechner M45 47:24 Team Whittlebury Hall 428 47:11 23:23 23:35
450 53 2 842 Eva Artin F20 47:56 Team Whittlebury Hall 450 47:44 22:58 23:10
580 499 230 832 Zurab Datiashvili MS 50:40 Team Whittlebury Hall 582 50:29 23:41 23:53
671 101 36 844 Kirsten Lowther FS 52:27 Team Whittlebury Hall 671 52:14 0:00 0:00
694 109 41 845 Rebecca Bramfitt FS 53:02 Team Whittlebury Hall 698 52:50 0:00 0:00
695 110 18 840 Ruth Hession F40 53:02 Team Whittlebury Hall 697 52:50 0:00 0:00
791 640 121 836 Patrick Borg M40 55:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 798 55:31 25:59 26:04
935 727 312 830 Craig Fraser MS 60:21 Team Whittlebury Hall 936 60:09 26:48 27:00
958 221 73 827 Lisa Flynn FS 61:07 Team Whittlebury Hall 958 60:55 29:05 29:17
987 235 37 848 Caroline Hare F40 62:39 Team Whittlebury Hall 984 62:20 30:23 30:41
989 753 142 849 Graham Hare M40 62:39 Team Whittlebury Hall 985 62:21 30:21 30:40
1006 252 86 834 Mivni Uitkova FS 63:31 Team Whittlebury Hall 1006 63:19 31:28 31:40
1046 276 98 839 Zuzana Valyiova FS 66:07 Team Whittlebury Hall 1046 65:55 31:28 31:40
1072 290 102 1245 Becky Eason FS 69:29 Team Whittlebury Hall 1071 69:18 32:59 33:10
1073 291 103 1247 Laura Thompson FS 69:29 Team Whittlebury Hall 1070 69:18 32:59 33:11
1080 784 333 828 Dave Barker MS 70:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 1082 70:35 33:56 34:02
1081 785 334 831 Steve Spring MS 70:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 1080 70:28 33:50 34:03
1089 299 48 835 Leigh Zechner F40 71:43 Team Whittlebury Hall 1086 71:29 35:22 35:35
1099 308 43 837 Linda Broughall F45 75:13 Team Whittlebury Hall 1100 75:07 35:50 35:56
1108 316 111 841 Lauren King FS 76:43 Team Whittlebury Hall 1106 76:32 37:12 37:23
1110 317 112 846 Rebecca Walters FS 78:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 1108 78:13 37:14 37:26
1111 318 113 843 Samantha Buckland FS 78:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 1109 78:14 37:17 37:28
16 16 4 727 Stephen Norris M40 35:45 Thames Valley Harriers 16 35:44 17:41 17:41
64 63 2 726 Lee Benjamin M50 38:04 Thames Valley Harriers 65 38:03 18:47 18:48
115 111 4 728 John Quirke M55 39:45 Thames Valley Harriers 115 39:43 19:23 19:25
821 658 71 1101 David Flemington M50 56:30 Thornbury RC 815 56:04 27:05 27:32
861 180 31 572 Jane Mountfield F45 57:45 Thursday Night R C Wirral 862 57:28 28:35 28:53
863 683 102 571 Mike Mountfield M45 57:46 Thursday Night R C Wirral 863 57:29 28:36 28:53
33 33 24 918 Ross Langley MS 36:36 Tring R C 33 36:34 17:45 17:47
384 41 3 414 Michaela Collwell F45 46:29 Tring R C 383 46:12 22:23 22:40
454 400 21 424 Richard White M55 48:07 Tring R C 455 47:50 22:50 23:07
391 348 12 1181 Andrew Burgener M20 46:41 T-Systems UK 396 46:30 22:58 23:08
527 458 69 700 John Eales M45 49:34 Ultramarathon R C 521 49:16 23:28 23:46
135 131 67 739 Matthew Ma MS 40:17 University of Buckingham A C 130 40:03 20:30 20:44
302 272 124 742 Nathanael Walther MS 44:46 University of Buckingham A C 302 44:33 22:26 22:39
381 341 159 743 Benjamin Buckendorf MS 46:26 University of Buckingham A C 382 46:12 23:30 23:44
409 363 166 741 Dzingisai Makovah MS 47:09 University of Buckingham A C 409 46:55 23:44 23:57
497 64 3 963 Mel Hordvik F20 49:03 University of Buckingham A C 496 48:49 24:11 24:25
566 78 4 738 Linnea Jacobsson F20 50:16 University of Buckingham A C 567 50:03 24:14 24:27
596 512 29 737 Bob Watt M55 51:05 University of Buckingham A C 603 50:52 24:43 24:56
600 85 5 740 Sarah Waters F20 51:08 University of Buckingham A C 607 50:55 25:13 25:27
9 9 8 1237 Charlie May MS 34:08 Vale of Aylesbury A C 9 34:07 16:47 16:48
27 27 20 509 Sean Wilson MS 36:18 Vale of Aylesbury A C 27 36:18 17:59 18:00
105 102 5 794 Elliot Collin M20 39:30 Vale of Aylesbury A C 106 39:26 18:51 18:55
265 241 34 504 Alan Roberts M45 43:52 Vale of Aylesbury A C 269 43:48 21:46 21:50
95 92 4 89 Keith Hammond M50 39:06 Vegetarian Cycling & A C 95 39:02 19:03 19:07
70 69 44 594 Jawad Safdar MS 38:18 Warwick University 71 38:14 18:41 18:44
114 110 6 939 Peter McHigh M20 39:45 Warwick University 113 39:41 19:24 19:28
188 12 5 595 Eleanor Kitchen FS 41:34 Warwick University 188 41:31 19:55 19:58
778 146 7 699 Tatiana McIntosh F20 55:15 Warwick University 779 55:06 27:39 27:49
801 156 8 692 Jacquelyn Hankin F20 55:42 Warwick University 801 55:33 27:39 27:49
940 211 71 805 Eleanor Fricker FS 60:34 Warwick University 941 60:18 28:54 29:10
60 59 15 110 Jon Kemp M40 37:55 Wellingborough & District A C 60 37:52 18:30 18:33
116 112 61 717 Terry Hatter MS 39:48 Wellingborough & District A C 118 39:46 19:17 19:19
148 144 10 1267 Simon Hobday M50 40:46 Wellingborough & District A C 151 40:43 19:38 19:40
175 167 13 105 Neil McDonald M50 41:16 Wellingborough & District A C 177 41:14 20:23 20:25
203 189 8 1000 Edward Frain M20 42:22 Wellingborough & District A C 203 42:11 21:20 21:32
213 197 91 919 Andrew Redden MS 42:36 Wellingborough & District A C 201 42:11 21:07 21:32
233 214 102 171 Martin Newton MS 43:02 Wellingborough & District A C 235 42:59 20:37 20:39
311 281 128 1124 Shaun Cherry MS 44:53 Wellingborough & District A C 298 44:27 21:59 22:25
313 283 129 33 Israel Archuletta MS 45:02 Wellingborough & District A C 315 44:54 21:50 21:58
319 288 59 722 Alan Griffiths M40 45:07 Wellingborough & District A C 316 44:55 22:18 22:30
352 316 31 1158 Kevin Lewis M50 45:45 Wellingborough & District A C 348 45:32 22:17 22:30
365 328 32 1128 Tim Walsh M50 46:00 Wellingborough & District A C 370 45:55 22:10 22:15
371 333 157 251 Christopher Jones MS 46:12 Wellingborough & District A C 376 46:06 22:10 22:15
372 39 16 807 Liz Orchard FS 46:13 Wellingborough & District A C 374 46:01 22:45 22:57
378 40 10 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 46:22 Wellingborough & District A C 380 46:10 22:41 22:53
386 42 17 109 Louise Kemp FS 46:30 Wellingborough & District A C 385 46:18 22:18 22:31
397 353 50 1035 Stuart Mellows M45 46:44 Wellingborough & District A C 388 46:20 22:30 22:54
400 356 73 227 Mark Edwards M40 46:48 Wellingborough & District A C 389 46:23 22:45 23:10
485 424 188 1130 Kenneth Mikkelson MS 48:56 Wellingborough & District A C 480 48:31 23:46 24:11
494 432 65 662 Andy Bird M45 49:02 Wellingborough & District A C 494 48:48 23:46 24:01
514 65 22 1055 Emma King FS 49:23 Wellingborough & District A C 514 49:11 23:36 23:48
572 80 28 14 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:24 Wellingborough & District A C 579 50:17 24:44 24:51
592 84 12 1282 Karen Ward F45 50:59 Wellingborough & District A C 602 50:52 24:46 24:53
661 563 107 791 Kevin Glendinning M40 52:20 Wellingborough & District A C 667 52:10 26:18 26:27
708 117 20 228 Joanne Edwards F40 53:25 Wellingborough & District A C 712 53:16 26:29 26:38
719 123 9 528 Theresa Clark F50 53:47 Wellingborough & District A C 726 53:38 26:29 26:38
728 604 111 820 Guy Travers M40 53:59 Wellingborough & District A C 472 48:19 23:27 29:07
840 172 26 1257 Amanda Allen F40 57:06 Wellingborough & District A C 836 56:40 27:55 28:21
842 670 290 946 Joseph Lee MS 57:09 Wellingborough & District A C 846 57:03 27:50 27:56
845 175 5 632 Valerie Anslow F55 57:14 Wellingborough & District A C 843 56:54 27:28 27:48
907 708 21 482 John Hullett M60 59:20 Wellingborough & District A C 902 58:54 28:34 29:00
911 201 6 75 Sally Hewitt F55 59:35 Wellingborough & District A C 910 59:26 29:19 29:29
992 238 80 616 Marcia Hollis FS 62:52 Wellingborough & District A C 988 62:29 31:17 31:41
1029 763 328 814 Robert Taylor MS 65:00 Wellingborough & District A C 1023 64:29 30:10 30:41
1053 280 45 1182 Nicola Beaumont F40 66:35 Wellingborough & District A C 1050 66:11 32:42 33:05
1068 780 121 249 Andrew Manning M45 67:59 Wellingborough & District A C 1065 67:35 32:25 32:49
1095 304 24 1141 Julie Rolfe F50 72:53 Wellingborough & District A C 1092 72:27 35:20 35:47
299 269 25 774 Philip Caswell M50 44:42 West End Runners 303 44:33 21:56 22:05
804 647 68 391 Andrew Spencer M50 55:46 Wirrall A C 795 55:26 26:57 27:18
143 139 29 438 Stuart Palmer M40 40:36 Witney R R 143 40:32 19:32 19:35
152 148 76 529 Paul Taylor MS 40:55 Witney R R 155 40:50 19:42 19:47
215 199 42 329 Nigel Plaskitt M40 42:37 Wolds Veteran R C 219 42:29 20:56 21:03
221 204 97 762 Christian Darby MS 42:41 Wolseley Runners 220 42:34 20:33 20:41
320 289 41 759 Nick Bennett M45 45:08 Wolseley Runners 313 44:48 21:49 22:10
1014 755 24 760 Keith Jones M60 64:02 Wolseley Runners 1012 63:37 32:18 32:43
1062 777 332 761 Alex Johnson MS 67:26 Wolseley Runners 1059 67:03 32:19 32:43
1063 286 100 763 Rebecca Lascelles FS 67:41 Wolseley Runners 1061 67:17 32:19 32:44
134 130 8 421 Carey Gray M50 40:16 Woodstock Harriers 136 40:12 19:31 19:35
39 39 4 379 Richard Fowler M45 37:02 Wootton R R 39 37:00 18:20 18:22
43 43 10 716 Richard Lack M40 37:18 Wootton R R 43 37:16 18:16 18:18
63 62 39 879 Charles Howard MS 37:59 Wootton R R 64 37:56 18:45 18:47
107 4 3 248 Jasmine Lowdon FS 39:32 Wootton R R 108 39:30 19:24 19:27
112 108 6 1154 Damian Murphy M50 39:39 Wootton R R 110 39:34 19:21 19:26
150 146 74 977 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:53 Wootton R R 152 40:44 20:11 20:20
164 156 80 725 Michael Carrea MS 41:08 Wootton R R 164 41:01 20:04 20:11
168 160 33 1180 Paul Matthews M40 41:11 Wootton R R 161 40:58 20:31 20:44
173 165 25 614 Graham Hollowell M45 41:15 Wootton R R 172 41:09 20:08 20:13
194 181 86 767 James Armstrong MS 41:52 Wootton R R 190 41:38 21:08 21:22
214 198 92 619 Matthew Brown MS 42:36 Wootton R R 216 42:28 21:09 21:18
236 216 45 319 Stephen Young M40 43:06 Wootton R R 230 42:50 21:13 21:29
268 243 110 1225 Edward Bailey MS 43:54 Wootton R R 265 43:40 21:37 21:51
284 28 5 660 Barbara Willison F40 44:21 Wootton R R 281 44:05 21:24 21:41
305 275 38 712 Graham Wells M45 44:48 Wootton R R 296 44:26 21:40 22:02
310 280 29 433 Dave Hardcastle M50 44:51 Wootton R R 311 44:43 21:30 21:37
367 330 33 950 Graham Tee M50 46:04 Wootton R R 365 45:49 22:21 22:35
412 47 4 157 Hefina Davies F50 47:12 Wootton R R 411 46:56 22:51 23:07
449 397 59 1113 Robert Ward M45 47:55 Wootton R R 445 47:34 24:06 24:27
477 418 82 913 John Webb M40 48:39 Wootton R R 477 48:22 24:33 24:50
482 422 25 156 David Davies M55 48:52 Wootton R R 484 48:36 23:54 24:11
492 430 64 581 Richard Baldwin M45 49:01 Wootton R R 493 48:46 24:36 24:50
523 68 15 1068 Neasa Revens F35 49:32 Wootton R R 522 49:17 24:32 24:47
553 73 10 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 50:06 Wootton R R 555 49:50 24:31 24:47
625 91 19 1067 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 51:31 Wootton R R 626 51:15 25:05 25:21
769 629 14 1127 Mick Wood M60 55:00 Wootton R R 768 54:46 27:03 27:17
120 116 25 606 Jamie Stuart M40 39:52 Wreake Runners 120 39:49 19:20 19:23
184 174 84 1085 Ian Vallance MS 41:31 Yaxley R C 181 41:22 20:22 20:31
329 297 62 1078 Paul Athersfold M40 45:17 Yaxley R C 332 45:08 22:22 22:31
589 83 18 1086 Nikki Timms F35 50:56 Yaxley R C 598 50:47 24:30 24:39
884 695 133 277 David Robinson M40 58:25 Yaxley R C 875 57:49 29:29 30:05
933 725 311 1040 Adam Zuk MS 60:20 Yaxley R C 930 59:59 29:09 29:30