EMGP Rugby 6 - 16 May 2012 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
38 3 1 248 Jasmine Lowdon FS 38:01 Wootton RR
68 9 2 1554 Victoria Knight FS 40:09 Wootton RR
84 10 3 1540 Wendy Webber FS 40:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
101 15 4 1557 Morag Larsen FS 41:38 Wootton RR
105 16 5 1562 Nicola Wood FS 41:54 Wootton RR
113 19 6 1193 Sophie Stockwin FS 42:38 Wootton RR
119 21 7 109 Louise Kemp FS 42:51 Wellingborough & District AC
134 24 8 807 Liz Orchard FS 43:51 Wellingborough & District AC
138 25 9 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 44:13 Northampton Road Runners
143 27 10 1510 Madeleine Smith FS 44:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 30 11 1501 Sarah Clark FS 44:55 Silson Joggers AC
167 32 12 1527 Sarah Watton FS 45:50
180 36 13 1055 Emma King FS 46:33 Wellingborough & District AC
193 39 14 623 Fiona Ferguson FS 47:01 Spa Striders
198 41 15 1577 Jaimie Cunnington FS 47:30 Wellingborough & District AC
245 60 16 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 52:52 Sphinx AC
249 64 17 1585 Stacey Pywell FS 53:20 Wellingborough & District AC
267 75 18 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 56:55 Northampton Road Runners
274 80 19 778 Mary Moore FS 58:31 Wellingborough & District AC
288 88 20 1507 Naomi Gaston FS 61:34
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
51 5 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:28 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
53 6 1 1587 Helen Talbot F35 39:30 Huncote Harriers AC
55 7 2 1264 Carla Fisher F35 39:37 Bedford Harriers AC
92 12 3 597 Clare Hinton F35 41:22 Spa Striders
111 18 4 636 Lyn McDonald F35 42:32 Northbrook AC
144 28 5 1539 Katie Penrose F35 44:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 29 6 786 Natasha Wain F35 44:50 Wellingborough & District AC
165 31 7 1559 Ellie Lock F35 45:43 Silson Joggers AC
174 33 8 1523 Susan Lawrence F35 46:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 45 9 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 47:57 Wootton RR
216 47 10 1571 Angela Freer F35 49:03 Team East Haddon
222 51 11 1324 Sally Shocklidge F35 49:29
224 52 12 1067 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 49:59 Wootton RR
228 53 13 815 Julie Pritchett F35 50:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
239 57 14 724 Nicola Durose F35 52:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 61 15 629 Rachael Rathbone F35 53:02
258 69 16 5 Vicky Staples F35 54:24
259 70 17 714 Joanna Cummings F35 55:33 Northampton Road Runners
260 71 18 1582 Naomi Leugs F35 55:41 Rugby Tri Club
271 77 19 819 Rachael Siggers F35 57:58
281 84 20 196 Lisa Craig F35 59:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
23 1 1 1548 Kirsty Whigham F40 36:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 2 2 1538 Nicki Nealon F40 36:54 Huncote Harriers AC
45 4 3 1576 Sally Baker F40 38:29 Rugby Tri Club
94 13 4 660 Barbara Willison F40 41:27 Wootton RR
133 23 5 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 43:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
183 37 6 1530 Amanda Marlow F40 46:37 Kettering Town Harriers
219 49 7 123 Jackie Timms F40 49:12 Sphinx AC
230 54 8 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 50:19 Northampton Road Runners
241 58 9 485 Lisa Johnson F40 52:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 59 10 1568 Joanna Szymborska F40 52:47 Team East Haddon
255 67 11 1257 Amanda Allen F40 54:15 Wellingborough & District AC
262 72 12 1508 Libby Latham F40 55:58
266 74 13 1565 Paula Lewin F40 56:41 Daventry RR
273 79 14 1581 Nicola Murphy F40 58:21
279 83 15 1574 Angela Hands F40 59:25 Northbrook AC
284 86 16 1567 Elizabeth Abbis F40 60:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 87 17 1327 Wendy Jennings F40 60:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 90 18 318 Barbara Lowin F40 66:40
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
67 8 1 1132 Alex Knowles F45 40:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 38 2 575 Beverley Tredget F45 46:41 Bedford Harriers AC
200 42 3 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 47:49 Wootton RR
201 43 4 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 47:52 Kettering Town Harriers
218 48 5 773 Joanne Burnett F45 49:09 Huncote Harriers AC
235 55 6 435 Mary Bench F45 51:14 Sphinx AC
247 62 7 1291 Nikki Payne F45 53:06 Human Energy AC
252 65 8 17 Nicola King F45 53:31 Fetch Everyone
256 68 9 246 Julie Cozens F45 54:18 Sphinx AC
272 78 10 1513 Shirley Carroll F45 58:19
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
86 11 1 1003 Susie Tawney F50 40:55 Leamington C & AC
109 17 2 1550 Kate Williams F50 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
122 22 3 826 Veronica Singleton F50 43:11 Bedford Harriers AC
139 26 4 1592 Sarah McNaney F50 44:16 Northbrook AC
176 34 5 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 46:22 Silson Joggers AC
195 40 6 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 47:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
209 46 7 1505 Mel Bignell F50 48:16 Silson Joggers AC
221 50 8 1317 Jo Johnston F50 49:26 Harborough AC
248 63 9 1287 Angela Boston F50 53:06 Human Energy AC
275 81 10 1564 Susan Harris F50 58:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 85 11 1517 Mandy Dennis F50 60:16 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
95 14 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 41:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
116 20 2 494 Nora Haggart F55 42:46 Bedford Harriers AC
177 35 3 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:24 Human Energy AC
202 44 4 642 Jane Goody F55 47:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
215 169 5 1570 Lin Farrow F55 49:00 Harborough AC
254 66 6 632 Valerie Anslow F55 53:44 Wellingborough & District AC
270 76 7 75 Sally Hewitt F55 57:15 Wellingborough & District AC
276 82 8 1578 Julia Boyd F55 58:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
265 73 1 639 Ann Dickson F60 56:21 Northampton Road Runners
291 89 2 1525 Valerie Cross F60 63:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
236 56 1 1556 Barbara Parkinson F65 51:19 Rugby & Northampton AC