EMGP Rugby 6 - 16 May 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 818 Andrew Siggers MS 32:37 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 1598 Chris McCarthy MS 32:58 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 3 1322 Hywel Davies MS 33:26
7 7 4 816 Emerson Combstock MS 33:34 Coventry Godiva Harriers
10 10 5 1095 Matthew Howes MS 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 6 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 34:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 7 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 34:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 8 769 Daniel Webber MS 34:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 9 1572 Jamie Snelius MS 35:45 Rugby Tri Club
19 19 10 524 David Gillett MS 35:50
21 21 11 2 Peter Mackrell MS 36:13 Leighton Buzzard AC
24 23 12 313 Gary Blaber MS 36:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 24 13 399 James Down MS 36:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners
26 25 14 495 Daniel Cook MS 36:36
28 27 15 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 36:46 Shenley Striders
31 29 16 1321 Mark Fowler MS 37:08 Wootton RR
32 30 17 430 Tobias Gehrke MS 37:29 Coventry Godiva Harriers
35 33 18 1325 Lee Berrill MS 37:44 Wootton RR
42 39 19 1037 Peter Paprcka MS 38:20 Massey Ferguson AC
48 44 20 899 John Saw MS 39:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 47 21 767 James Armstrong MS 39:29 Wootton RR
54 48 22 719 Daniel Clarke MS 39:33 Daventry RR
56 49 23 1502 Richard Davies MS 39:37 Silson Joggers AC
57 50 24 1094 Simon Kelly MS 39:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
58 51 25 655 Ian Wild MS 39:42
61 54 26 1580 Mark Murphy MS 39:47
62 55 27 622 Paul Edwards MS 39:50 Spa Striders
70 61 28 977 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:17 Wootton RR
72 63 29 1599 George Houghton MS 40:23
76 67 30 1535 Simon Leister MS 40:29 Wellingborough & District AC
77 68 31 1586 Nick Turner-Henke MS 40:32 Harborough AC
78 69 32 1555 Stewart Shears MS 40:34 Silson Joggers AC
82 73 33 919 Andrew Redden MS 40:37 Wellingborough & District AC
88 77 34 1195 Peter Moore MS 41:08 Northampton Road Runners
89 78 35 619 Matthew Brown MS 41:14 Wootton RR
93 81 36 171 Martin Newton MS 41:27 Wellingborough & District AC
96 82 37 1305 Dean Ronnie MS 41:29
102 87 38 1579 David Yarnall MS 41:41
104 89 39 1319 Aleksandrs Ivanovs MS 41:52
106 90 40 1188 Matthew Webber MS 42:04
112 94 41 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 42:32 Shenley Striders
114 95 42 1226 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:39 Sphinx AC
115 96 43 665 Anthony Poncia MS 42:41 Kettering Town Harriers
117 97 44 1266 Quentin Henry MS 42:47 Sphinx AC
118 98 45 1139 Alastair Mitchell MS 42:50
124 102 46 609 Martin Young MS 43:18
127 105 47 33 Israel Archuletta MS 43:33 Wellingborough & District AC
128 106 48 725 Michael Carrea MS 43:33 Wootton RR
135 111 49 1278 Ben Parkinson MS 44:02 Spa Striders
137 113 50 1583 Adam Rouledge MS 44:09 Rugby Tri Club
140 114 51 1125 Daniel Billingham MS 44:22
145 117 52 251 Christopher Jones MS 44:39 Wellingborough & District AC
146 118 53 1563 Philip Wood MS 44:43 Wootton RR
150 120 54 1036 Matthew Anslow MS 44:56
153 123 55 1147 Martin Judge MS 45:05 Massey Ferguson AC
155 125 56 620 Martin Andrews MS 45:07 Northampton Road Runners
156 126 57 1012 Tom Elliff MS 45:15 Human Energy AC
157 127 58 675 Jason Douglas MS 45:16 Massey Ferguson AC
161 131 59 582 Shaun Cotterell MS 45:29
163 133 60 1547 Paul Varnish MS 45:38
166 135 61 487 Dean Shears MS 45:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 136 62 676 Kenny Anderson MS 45:50 Harborough AC
175 142 63 1544 James Boyd MS 46:16
182 146 64 1591 Kevin Berkery MS 46:37
185 148 65 1589 Jonathan Sage MS 46:40
190 152 66 708 Michael Douglas MS 46:56
197 157 67 932 Darren Cousins MS 47:26
205 160 68 1210 Mark Dillon MS 48:03
206 161 69 1323 Dean Pay MS 48:06
277 195 70 1594 Gareth Head MS 59:07
280 197 71 1575 Matt Wix MS 59:39
283 198 72 892 Phil Curry MS 60:37
287 200 73 6 Dave Jacques MS 61:17
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
17 17 1 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 35:41 Sphinx AC
71 62 2 1551 Carrick Baldwin M20 40:17 Northampton Road Runners