EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 3 July 2012 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
16 1 1 2143 Emily Tallen FS 35:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 4 2 1008 Rachel Cave FS 39:40 Team Balancise AC
82 6 3 2091 Joanna Pulsford FS 39:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 9 4 1554 Victoria Knight FS 40:50 Wootton RR
133 15 5 2072 Michelle Morris FS 43:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
139 16 6 1557 Morag Larsen FS 43:49 Wootton RR
144 18 7 1540 Wendy Webber FS 43:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 20 8 1193 Sophie Stockwin FS 44:03 Wootton RR
153 22 9 2131 Lisa Clack FS 44:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 24 10 1367 Joanna Smith FS 44:33 Wootton RR
198 35 11 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:48 Northampton Road Runners
201 37 12 109 Louise Kemp FS 45:58 Wellingborough & District AC
237 42 13 2083 Stephanie Dennis FS 47:57 Nottingham University
266 49 14 1501 Sarah Clark FS 49:09 Silson Joggers AC
271 51 15 2165 Charlotte Miller FS 49:26
275 54 16 1405 Samantha Kettle FS 49:48 Wootton RR
285 59 17 2064 Deborah Pedley FS 50:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
301 64 18 2103 Karen Tincknell FS 51:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
329 78 19 2044 Laura Aiston FS 53:48
331 80 20 451 Emma Walker FS 53:51
337 84 21 2078 Donna Law FS 54:27
342 87 22 2148 Laura Norman FS 55:05 Wootton RR
346 90 23 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 55:28 Sphinx AC
356 96 24 444 Rebecca Fleckney FS 56:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
367 99 25 1150 Jo Bevan FS 58:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
368 100 26 2077 Samantha Evans FS 58:50
372 102 27 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 59:31 Northampton Road Runners
375 104 28 2058 Sheila Humphries FS 60:55
379 106 29 1765 Fiona Quinn FS 62:37 Sphinx AC
382 108 30 1694 Emma Bilson FS 63:33 Wellingborough & District AC
389 113 31 2158 Aimee Hiskins FS 66:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
391 115 32 1601 Rosie Johnson FS 66:42 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
77 5 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:45 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
69 3 1 2038 Imogen Norton F35 39:10 Wootton RR
89 7 2 1587 Helen Talbot F35 40:22 Huncote Harriers AC
115 13 3 41 Carla Jenkins F35 43:15 Bedford Harriers AC
150 21 4 1393 Sarah Lambert F35 44:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
156 23 5 2080 Jennifer Sangster F35 44:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners
165 25 6 2136 Abi Gooch F35 44:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
179 28 7 1539 Katie Penrose F35 45:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
234 40 8 1559 Ellie Lock F35 47:47 Silson Joggers AC
250 45 9 786 Natasha Wain F35 48:32 Wellingborough & District AC
273 52 10 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 49:31 Wootton RR
274 53 11 605 Nicole Clarke F35 49:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
290 60 12 1616 Emma Baross F35 50:47 Wootton RR
295 62 13 42 Bev Hayes F35 51:08 Bedford Harriers AC
323 74 14 2156 Hannah Groves F35 53:18 Wootton RR
333 82 15 2087 Dawn Parry F35 53:55 Riverside Runners
345 89 16 724 Nicola Durose F35 55:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
347 91 17 714 Joanna Cummings F35 55:43 Northampton Road Runners
357 97 18 2135 Rachel Chow F35 57:04
373 103 19 196 Lisa Craig F35 60:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
384 110 20 2146 Rehan Simmons F35 63:34
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
59 2 1 1440 Sue Harrison F40 38:44 Leamington C & AC
96 8 2 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 40:44 Bedford Harriers AC
111 12 3 660 Barbara Willison F40 43:09 Wootton RR
126 14 4 2145 Elaine Sherwin F40 43:33 Leamington C & AC
142 17 5 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 43:52 Bedford Harriers AC
185 31 6 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 45:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 32 7 2082 Tracy Nichols F40 45:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
195 34 8 1378 Maria Calleia F40 45:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
212 38 9 2111 Cathy Pyefinch F40 46:30
228 39 10 2056 Theresa Jackson F40 47:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
280 56 11 1774 Deana Loveridge F40 49:58 Wootton RR
302 65 12 436 Trudie Finch F40 51:41 Bedford Harriers AC
308 68 13 823 Kerry Ann Wilson F40 52:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
310 70 14 2127 Sarah Wyatt F40 52:19 Wootton RR
327 76 15 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 53:36 Northampton Road Runners
340 85 16 485 Lisa Johnson F40 55:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
350 92 17 432 Elaine Palmer F40 56:12 Northampton Road Runners
381 107 18 1257 Amanda Allen F40 63:19 Wellingborough & District AC
383 109 19 159 Savina Velotta F40 63:34 Bedford Harriers AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
176 27 1 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 45:07 Corby AC
181 29 2 2023 Annette Burgess F45 45:21 Wootton RR
194 33 3 2161 Julie Dalzell F45 45:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 36 4 673 Penny Andrews F45 45:52 Northampton Road Runners
241 43 5 491 Elaine Morris F45 48:04
254 46 6 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 48:40 Wootton RR
259 48 7 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 48:54 Kettering Town Harriers
281 57 8 575 Beverley Tredget F45 50:07 Bedford Harriers AC
282 58 9 1098 Debra Brent F45 50:14
294 61 10 2075 Annette Bell F45 51:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
306 67 11 1168 Kathey Green F45 52:09 Shed Triathlon
319 73 12 435 Mary Bench F45 53:03 Sphinx AC
325 75 13 2059 Sue Jones F45 53:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
330 79 14 1801 Lesley Cutler F45 53:49 MK Lakeside
332 81 15 1291 Nikki Payne F45 53:53 Human Energy AC
351 93 16 17 Nicola King F45 56:23 Fetch Everyone
355 95 17 2022 Dawn Holloway F45 56:59 Wellingborough & District AC
363 98 18 246 Julie Cozens F45 58:12 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
145 19 1 1003 Susie Tawney F50 44:00 Leamington C & AC
171 26 2 826 Veronica Singleton F50 44:48 Bedford Harriers AC
182 30 3 1550 Kate Williams F50 45:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 41 4 2079 Sharon Edghill F50 47:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
245 44 5 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 48:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
267 50 6 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:10 Silson Joggers AC
277 55 7 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 49:54 Wootton RR
328 77 8 1287 Angela Boston F50 53:42 Human Energy AC
335 83 9 1259 Jennie Keech F50 54:18 Human Energy AC
341 86 10 2068 Val Phillpot F50 55:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
344 88 11 528 Theresa Clark F50 55:12 Wellingborough & District AC
390 114 12 2113 Juliet O'Reilly F50 66:42 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
105 11 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 43:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
256 47 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:45 Human Energy AC
298 63 3 1570 Lin Farrow F55 51:19 Harborough AC
303 66 4 642 Jane Goody F55 51:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
309 69 5 2159 Ursula Ghaleb F55 52:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
354 94 6 632 Valerie Anslow F55 56:55 Wellingborough & District AC
370 101 7 75 Sally Hewitt F55 59:09 Wellingborough & District AC
377 105 8 2160 Helen Brett F55 62:00 Shenley Striders
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
312 71 9 1355 Lucia Hale F60 52:29 Wellingborough & District AC
315 72 10 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 52:38 Olney Runners
385 111 11 2067 Patricia Godfrey F60 64:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
388 112 12 1525 Valerie Cross F60 66:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
101 10 1 1737 Angela Copson F65 42:43 Rugby & Northampton AC