EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 3 July 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1424 Phil Holland MS 32:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2 2 2 2109 Andrew Inskip MS 32:54 Bedford & County AC
3 3 3 1802 Matthew Salt MS 33:04 Dacorum & Tring
4 4 4 2095 Michael Aldridge MS 33:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 1395 Tom Foulerton MS 33:23 Leamington C & AC
6 6 6 818 Andrew Siggers MS 34:18 Kenilworth Runners
9 9 7 2102 Steve Brookes MS 34:56 London Heathside
13 13 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 35:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
14 14 9 1421 Danson Njoka MS 35:29 Northampton Road Runners
17 16 10 349 Terry Stanley MS 35:45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
18 17 11 2099 Lee Murphy MS 35:46 Stopsley Striders 
19 18 12 1417 Andrew Inchley MS 35:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
20 19 13 2 Peter Mackrell MS 35:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
21 20 14 2133 Mark Likeman MS 35:59 Heaton Harriers
22 21 15 2098 Mark Dowson MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 24 16 769 Daniel Webber MS 36:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 25 17 2144 Sam Blakeman MS 36:40 Team Balancise AC
29 28 18 1007 Dan Doherty MS 36:49 Team Balancise AC
30 29 19 2141 Chris Gallagher MS 36:50 Wootton RR
34 33 20 313 Gary Blaber MS 37:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
37 36 21 2125 Adam Bowller MS 37:12 Vale of Aylesbury AC
39 38 22 2093 Bruce Lovell MS 37:41 Team Balancise AC
41 40 23 2104 Lewis Cadman MS 37:43
42 41 24 2094 Stephen Patey MS 37:44 David Lloyd Redway Runners
43 42 25 399 James Down MS 37:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners
44 43 26 1498 James Berry MS 38:04 Wellingborough & District AC
48 47 27 1273 Ian Pheasey MS 38:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 48 28 2054 Ed Dunn MS 38:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 49 29 2090 Gareth Suffling MS 38:22
51 50 30 879 Charles Howard MS 38:26 Wootton RR
54 53 31 951 Jeremy Vick MS 38:30
57 56 32 1385 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
61 59 33 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 38:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 63 34 1321 Mark Fowler MS 39:04 Wootton RR
66 64 35 2169 Keith Alger MS 39:05 Holme Pierrepont RC
67 65 36 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:08 Shenley Striders
70 67 37 2150 Mark Westall MS 39:12 Bearbrook RC
71 68 38 226 John Mitcalf MS 39:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
72 69 39 717 Terry Hatter MS 39:35 Wellingborough & District AC
73 70 40 2132 Diego Garcia-Badell MS 39:36
76 72 41 654 Simon Josh MS 39:44 Team Balancise AC
78 73 42 2062 James Handley MS 39:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
79 74 43 919 Andrew Redden MS 39:51 Wellingborough & District AC
81 76 44 2070 George Arbuckle MS 39:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
86 80 45 767 James Armstrong MS 40:08 Wootton RR
87 81 46 1415 William Shippin MS 40:15 Uknetrunners.co.uk
88 82 47 337 Simon Haywood MS 40:19 Shenley Striders
91 84 48 1094 Simon Kelly MS 40:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
92 85 49 2137 Richard Pillinger MS 40:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
94 87 50 2162 Neil Jones MS 40:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 89 51 1202 Thomas Inchley MS 40:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
99 90 52 1379 Luke Makins MS 42:30 Sphinx AC
102 92 53 1563 Philip Wood MS 42:47 Wootton RR
103 93 54 1225 Edward Bailey MS 42:57 Wootton RR
108 97 55 2128 Paul Holland MS 43:04
109 98 56 880 Karl Chapman MS 43:06 Shenley Striders
113 101 57 1144 Ian Cooper MS 43:13
116 103 58 719 Daniel Clarke MS 43:20 Daventry RR
120 107 59 1195 Peter Moor MS 43:26 Northampton Road Runners
122 109 60 1506 Paul King MS 43:28 Silson Joggers AC
127 113 61 1466 Martin Broadhurst MS 43:34
129 115 62 1555 Stewart Shears MS 43:35 Silson Joggers AC
130 116 63 1502 Richard Davies MS 43:36 Silson Joggers AC
131 117 64 1535 Simon Leister MS 43:39 Wellingborough & District AC
135 120 65 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 43:46 Shenley Striders
138 123 66 171 Martin Newton MS 43:48 Wellingborough & District AC
141 125 67 1229 Mark Kennedy MS 43:52 Northampton Road Runners
147 127 68 1124 Shaun Cherry MS 44:04 Wellingborough & District AC
152 131 69 725 Michael Carrea MS 44:13 Wootton RR
167 142 70 977 Jon Wilkinson MS 44:43 Wootton RR
168 143 71 1226 Wayne Broadbent MS 44:45 Sphinx AC
169 144 72 527 Dave Tonks MS 44:46
170 145 73 2084 Gavin Robertshaw MS 44:47
172 146 74 2118 Kevin McLoughlin MS 44:49 Wootton RR
174 148 75 9999 No Number MS 45:05
183 153 76 620 Martin Andrews MS 45:24 Northampton Road Runners
186 155 77 2115 Thomas Warner MS 45:27 Wellingborough & District AC
188 157 78 609 Martin Young MS 45:32
193 161 79 582 Shaun Cotterell MS 45:41
202 165 80 2152 Leigh Evans MS 45:59
206 169 81 251 Christopher Jones MS 46:16 Wellingborough & District AC
215 177 82 460 Spencer Ollington MS 46:34
218 180 83 675 Jason Douglas MS 46:47 Massey Ferguson AC
220 182 84 487 Dean Shears MS 46:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 184 85 1350 James Slootweg MS 47:06 Wootton RR
226 188 86 665 Anthony Poncia MS 47:18 Kettering Town Harriers
227 189 87 33 Israel Archuletta MS 47:20 Wellingborough & District AC
231 192 88 1036 Matthew Anslow MS 47:35
232 193 89 2134 Javier Rubio MS 47:39
240 198 90 523 Neil Padwicke MS 48:02
246 202 91 2089 Andrew Punter MS 48:18
253 208 92 398 Sam Daniells MS 48:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
260 212 93 2120 Grant Archer MS 48:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
261 213 94 2121 Jeremy Godfrey MS 48:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
262 214 95 2170 Sam Carter MS 48:58
265 217 96 2168 Tony Allison MS 49:07 Wootton RR
270 220 97 2153 Edward Lanwarne MS 49:17 Wootton RR
279 224 98 2110 Christopher Fenton MS 49:57
338 254 99 2130 Neil Runagall MS 54:44 Team Balancise AC
339 255 100 2126 Martin Jarrett MS 54:56
348 257 101 2097 Dom Coleman MS 55:52 Wellingborough & District AC
352 259 102 1375 Peter O'Sullivan MS 56:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
364 266 103 9999 No Number MS 58:20
366 268 104 946 Joseph Lee MS 58:33 Wellingborough & District AC
374 271 105 2166 Wesley Fraser MS 60:31
376 272 106 2096 Wayne Walker MS 61:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
380 274 107 2129 Paul Coleman MS 63:19 Team Balancise AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
11 11 1 2055 Luke Robinson M20 35:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 30 2 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 36:58 Sphinx AC
148 128 3 1000 Edward Frain M20 44:05 Wellingborough & District AC