EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 3 July 2012 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1424 Phil Holland MS 32:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
17 16 10 349 Terry Stanley MS 35:45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
71 68 38 226 John Mitcalf MS 39:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
78 73 42 2062 James Handley MS 39:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
81 76 44 2070 George Arbuckle MS 39:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
92 85 49 2137 Richard Pillinger MS 40:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
112 100 16 312 Jeremy Lewis M40 43:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
118 105 1 350 David Stanley M60 43:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
121 108 5 954 Warwick Browning M55 43:27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
133 15 5 2072 Michelle Morris FS 43:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
154 132 16 2074 Jeremy Bell M45 44:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
160 137 3 140 Phil Clarke M60 44:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
184 154 21 93 Martin Davey M50 45:25 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
190 32 7 2082 Tracy Nichols F40 45:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
209 172 29 1042 Philip Horan M40 46:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
217 179 22 2066 Mark Billington M45 46:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
228 39 10 2056 Theresa Jackson F40 47:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
260 212 93 2120 Grant Archer MS 48:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
261 213 94 2121 Jeremy Godfrey MS 48:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
269 219 14 2061 Terry McHugh M55 49:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
285 59 17 2064 Deborah Pedley FS 50:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
294 61 10 2075 Annette Bell F45 51:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
314 243 17 1328 Keith Morgan M55 52:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
325 75 13 2059 Sue Jones F45 53:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
326 251 39 2060 Richard Jones M50 53:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
341 86 10 2068 Val Phillpot F50 55:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
356 96 24 444 Rebecca Fleckney FS 56:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
362 265 43 2063 Brendan O'Mahoney M50 58:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
385 111 11 2067 Patricia Godfrey F60 64:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
107 96 3 1509 Philip Coy M55 43:04 Banbury Harriers
70 67 37 2150 Mark Westall MS 39:12 Bearbrook RC
2 2 2 2109 Andrew Inskip MS 32:54 Bedford & County AC
80 75 2 789 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:53 Bedford & County AC
64 62 5 236 Jerry Pullinger M50 39:00 Bedford Harriers AC
96 8 2 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 40:44 Bedford Harriers AC
104 94 12 18 Graham Short M50 43:01 Bedford Harriers AC
115 13 3 41 Carla Jenkins F35 43:15 Bedford Harriers AC
142 17 5 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 43:52 Bedford Harriers AC
143 126 15 787 Jim Dunn M45 43:54 Bedford Harriers AC
151 130 20 1045 Alan Rickhuss M40 44:11 Bedford Harriers AC
171 26 2 826 Veronica Singleton F50 44:48 Bedford Harriers AC
210 173 27 1414 Charlie Hempstead M50 46:24 Bedford Harriers AC
216 178 21 1514 Richard Pooley M45 46:38 Bedford Harriers AC
230 191 25 589 Clive Prior M45 47:31 Bedford Harriers AC
268 218 13 574 Chris Capps M55 49:12 Bedford Harriers AC
281 57 8 575 Beverley Tredget F45 50:07 Bedford Harriers AC
295 62 13 42 Bev Hayes F35 51:08 Bedford Harriers AC
297 235 37 324 Carl Furness M40 51:14 Bedford Harriers AC
302 65 12 436 Trudie Finch F40 51:41 Bedford Harriers AC
358 261 41 645 Mark Tinkler M50 57:04 Bedford Harriers AC
383 109 19 159 Savina Velotta F40 63:34 Bedford Harriers AC
90 83 15 2057 Paul Lawrence M40 40:24 Brighton Phoenix
132 118 12 2138 Dave Bray M45 43:40 Clevedon AC
176 27 1 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 45:07 Corby AC
219 181 1 13 John Thomas M70 46:53 Corby AC
264 216 9 808 Martyn Green M60 49:05 Corby AC
3 3 3 1802 Matthew Salt MS 33:04 Dacorum & Tring
116 103 58 719 Daniel Clarke MS 43:20 Daventry RR
334 252 19 817 Bill Goadsby M55 54:10 Daventry RR
336 253 44 2142 Chris Dabbs M40 54:26 Daventry RR
42 41 24 2094 Stephen Patey MS 37:44 David Lloyd Redway Runners
43 42 25 399 James Down MS 37:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners
85 79 9 144 Nigel Sheppard M50 40:06 David Lloyd Redway Runners
91 84 48 1094 Simon Kelly MS 40:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
150 21 4 1393 Sarah Lambert F35 44:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
156 23 5 2080 Jennifer Sangster F35 44:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners
165 25 6 2136 Abi Gooch F35 44:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
180 152 24 2114 Russell Rose M40 45:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
221 183 29 1290 Steve Badcock M50 47:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
245 44 5 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 48:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
258 211 33 1044 Martin Lawrence M50 48:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners
274 53 11 605 Nicole Clarke F35 49:38 David Lloyd Redway Runners
308 68 13 823 Kerry Ann Wilson F40 52:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
343 256 45 2081 Andrew Sangster M40 55:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
371 270 44 577 Derek Smith M50 59:17 David Lloyd Redway Runners
376 272 106 2096 Wayne Walker MS 61:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
389 113 31 2158 Aimee Hiskins FS 66:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
235 195 8 2117 Roger Biggs M60 47:51 Fairlands Valley Spartans
311 241 16 2116 Paul Holgate M55 52:26 Fairlands Valley Spartans
351 93 16 17 Nicola King F45 56:23 Fetch Everyone
298 63 3 1570 Lin Farrow F55 51:19 Harborough AC
21 20 14 2133 Mark Likeman MS 35:59 Heaton Harriers
7 7 1 1545 Richard Whitelegg M40 34:50 Hinckley RC
66 64 35 2169 Keith Alger MS 39:05 Holme Pierrepont RC
175 149 8 2124 david Bunney M55 45:05 Hook Norton Harriers
128 114 18 628 Will Raybould M40 43:34 Human Energy AC
157 134 6 1253 Tony Keech M55 44:23 Human Energy AC
244 201 27 1013 Andrew Cooke M45 48:12 Human Energy AC
256 47 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:45 Human Energy AC
328 77 8 1287 Angela Boston F50 53:42 Human Energy AC
332 81 15 1291 Nikki Payne F45 53:53 Human Energy AC
335 83 9 1259 Jennie Keech F50 54:18 Human Energy AC
28 27 3 2157 David Egginton M45 36:46 Huncote Harriers AC
53 52 12 1588 Chris Talbot M40 38:30 Huncote Harriers AC
89 7 2 1587 Helen Talbot F35 40:22 Huncote Harriers AC
6 6 6 818 Andrew Siggers MS 34:18 Kenilworth Runners
40 39 4 1804 Peter Bryan M45 37:42 Kenilworth Runners
10 10 3 650 Phil West M40 35:04 Kettering Town Harriers
56 55 13 1374 Kemal Mehmet M40 38:36 Kettering Town Harriers
110 99 10 1542 Mark Pearson M45 43:08 Kettering Town Harriers
226 188 86 665 Anthony Poncia MS 47:18 Kettering Town Harriers
259 48 7 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 48:54 Kettering Town Harriers
5 5 5 1395 Tom Foulerton MS 33:23 Leamington C & AC
46 45 2 1002 Nick Tawney M50 38:12 Leamington C & AC
58 57 1 891 Dave Potter M55 38:42 Leamington C & AC
59 2 1 1440 Sue Harrison F40 38:44 Leamington C & AC
126 14 4 2145 Elaine Sherwin F40 43:33 Leamington C & AC
145 19 1 1003 Susie Tawney F50 44:00 Leamington C & AC
19 18 12 1417 Andrew Inchley MS 35:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
20 19 13 2 Peter Mackrell MS 35:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
97 89 51 1202 Thomas Inchley MS 40:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
208 171 5 958 Fred Watt M60 46:17 Leighton Buzzard AC
251 206 1 1353 Richard Inchley M65 48:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
9 9 7 2102 Steve Brookes MS 34:56 London Heathside
304 238 34 51 Paul Brooks M45 52:02 Luton AC
13 13 8 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 35:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
16 1 1 2143 Emily Tallen FS 35:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 21 15 2098 Mark Dowson MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 24 16 769 Daniel Webber MS 36:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 1 2085 Ian Van Lokven M50 37:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
33 32 7 1372 Chris Cahill M40 37:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 33 20 313 Gary Blaber MS 37:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
48 47 27 1273 Ian Pheasey MS 38:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 48 28 2054 Ed Dunn MS 38:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 56 32 1385 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 61 4 2100 Malcolm Down M50 38:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 87 50 2162 Neil Jones MS 40:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
105 11 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 43:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
117 104 4 1284 Paul Mason M55 43:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 106 14 2140 Kevin Farmer M50 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 110 2 1534 Kelvin Smith M60 43:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 18 7 1540 Wendy Webber FS 43:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 22 9 2131 Lisa Clack FS 44:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 139 18 553 Geoff New M45 44:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
173 147 19 2108 Stephen Howe M50 45:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 28 7 1539 Katie Penrose F35 45:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 31 6 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 45:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 33 3 2161 Julie Dalzell F45 45:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 34 8 1378 Maria Calleia F40 45:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
203 166 4 931 Jim Miller M60 46:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
211 174 20 2052 Phil Atkins M45 46:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 175 10 401 Terry Down M55 46:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
236 41 4 2079 Sharon Edghill F50 47:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 208 92 398 Sam Daniells MS 48:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
272 221 2 2053 Keith Cook M65 49:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
278 223 10 1537 Ed Hill M60 49:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
288 229 15 2051 Carl Baldwin M55 50:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
289 230 33 777 Malcolm Kidby M40 50:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
301 64 18 2103 Karen Tincknell FS 51:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 66 4 642 Jane Goody F55 51:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
309 69 5 2159 Ursula Ghaleb F55 52:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 259 102 1375 Peter O'Sullivan MS 56:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
367 99 25 1150 Jo Bevan FS 58:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 180 83 675 Jason Douglas MS 46:47 Massey Ferguson AC
330 79 14 1801 Lesley Cutler F45 53:49 MK Lakeside
14 14 9 1421 Danson Njoka MS 35:29 Northampton Road Runners
27 26 6 713 Tony Letts M40 36:42 Northampton Road Runners
77 5 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 39:45 Northampton Road Runners
120 107 59 1195 Peter Moor MS 43:26 Northampton Road Runners
141 125 67 1229 Mark Kennedy MS 43:52 Northampton Road Runners
161 138 17 1050 Darren Baldwin M45 44:33 Northampton Road Runners
183 153 76 620 Martin Andrews MS 45:24 Northampton Road Runners
198 35 11 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:48 Northampton Road Runners
199 36 4 673 Penny Andrews F45 45:52 Northampton Road Runners
225 187 6 720 Tom Sullivan M60 47:17 Northampton Road Runners
327 76 15 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 53:36 Northampton Road Runners
347 91 17 714 Joanna Cummings F35 55:43 Northampton Road Runners
350 92 17 432 Elaine Palmer F40 56:12 Northampton Road Runners
369 269 12 641 Richard Rose M60 59:04 Northampton Road Runners
372 102 27 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 59:31 Northampton Road Runners
224 186 24 2112 Paul Warden M45 47:12 Northants Tri
200 164 19 635 David Cooper M45 45:53 Northbrook AC
237 42 13 2083 Stephanie Dennis FS 47:57 Nottingham University
178 151 20 2028 Richard MacGowan M50 45:11 Olney Runners
197 163 25 1217 Tony Locke M50 45:45 Olney Runners
315 72 10 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 52:38 Olney Runners
333 82 15 2087 Dawn Parry F35 53:55 Riverside Runners
4 4 4 2095 Michael Aldridge MS 33:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 1 2055 Luke Robinson M20 35:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 1 1452 Greg Spellman M45 35:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 9 1472 Vincent Carroll M40 37:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 59 33 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 38:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 71 7 1316 Alan Mould M50 39:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 6 3 2091 Joanna Pulsford FS 39:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
101 10 1 1737 Angela Copson F65 42:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 111 15 1613 Peter Thomas M50 43:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 30 3 1550 Kate Williams F50 45:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 182 84 487 Dean Shears MS 46:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 233 36 247 Russell Dickerson M40 51:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
340 85 16 485 Lisa Johnson F40 55:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 89 16 724 Nicola Durose F35 55:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
373 103 19 196 Lisa Craig F35 60:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
386 275 13 1102 Michael Jones M60 64:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 276 45 1263 Jon Wright M50 66:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
388 112 12 1525 Valerie Cross F60 66:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
306 67 11 1168 Kathey Green F45 52:09 Shed Triathlon
67 65 36 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:08 Shenley Striders
88 82 47 337 Simon Haywood MS 40:19 Shenley Striders
109 98 56 880 Karl Chapman MS 43:06 Shenley Striders
135 120 65 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 43:46 Shenley Striders
207 170 28 1039 Steve Clarke M40 46:16 Shenley Striders
377 105 8 2160 Helen Brett F55 62:00 Shenley Striders
12 12 4 1693 Andy Pacey M40 35:13 Silson Joggers AC
24 23 2 2024 Nick Pacey M45 36:30 Silson Joggers AC
47 46 5 1326 Kevin Reboul M45 38:15 Silson Joggers AC
52 51 6 1543 Jim Darcy M45 38:27 Silson Joggers AC
122 109 60 1506 Paul King MS 43:28 Silson Joggers AC
129 115 62 1555 Stewart Shears MS 43:35 Silson Joggers AC
130 116 63 1502 Richard Davies MS 43:36 Silson Joggers AC
134 119 16 2119 David Coates M50 43:42 Silson Joggers AC
158 135 7 1593 Andrew Hoare M55 44:26 Silson Joggers AC
234 40 8 1559 Ellie Lock F35 47:47 Silson Joggers AC
247 203 28 2042 Roger Taylor M45 48:26 Silson Joggers AC
249 205 29 1377 Mark Nicholls M45 48:31 Silson Joggers AC
266 49 14 1501 Sarah Clark FS 49:09 Silson Joggers AC
267 50 6 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:10 Silson Joggers AC
296 234 36 1503 David Jarrett M50 51:12 Silson Joggers AC
316 244 2 1524 Allan Lock M70 52:45 Silson Joggers AC
318 246 41 1497 Darren Brockwell M40 52:57 Silson Joggers AC
360 263 3 1504 Tim Hulett M65 57:40 Silson Joggers AC
8 8 2 1249 Ashley  Miles M40 34:53 Sphinx AC
23 22 5 1233 Justin Smith M40 36:28 Sphinx AC
31 30 2 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 36:58 Sphinx AC
99 90 52 1379 Luke Makins MS 42:30 Sphinx AC
136 121 17 122 Mitch Timms M50 43:46 Sphinx AC
168 143 71 1226 Wayne Broadbent MS 44:45 Sphinx AC
319 73 12 435 Mary Bench F45 53:03 Sphinx AC
346 90 23 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 55:28 Sphinx AC
363 98 18 246 Julie Cozens F45 58:12 Sphinx AC
379 106 29 1765 Fiona Quinn FS 62:37 Sphinx AC
18 17 11 2099 Lee Murphy MS 35:46 Stopsley Striders 
38 37 10 2123 Adrian Copp M40 37:15 Stopsley Striders 
26 25 17 2144 Sam Blakeman MS 36:40 Team Balancise AC
29 28 18 1007 Dan Doherty MS 36:49 Team Balancise AC
39 38 22 2093 Bruce Lovell MS 37:41 Team Balancise AC
75 4 2 1008 Rachel Cave FS 39:40 Team Balancise AC
76 72 41 654 Simon Josh MS 39:44 Team Balancise AC
95 88 9 792 Stuart Bartlett M45 40:42 Team Balancise AC
189 158 23 501 Stephen Bridge M50 45:32 Team Balancise AC
338 254 99 2130 Neil Runagall MS 54:44 Team Balancise AC
380 274 107 2129 Paul Coleman MS 63:19 Team Balancise AC
62 60 8 1058 Andy Green M45 38:53 Team East Haddon
300 237 37 775 Sam Cortese M50 51:31 Team East Haddon
87 81 46 1415 William Shippin MS 40:15 Uknetrunners.co.uk
284 226 32 700 John Eales M45 50:17 Ultramarathon RC
37 36 21 2125 Adam Bowller MS 37:12 Vale of Aylesbury AC
100 91 11 1520 Peter Simpson M50 42:36 Vegan Runners UK
55 54 3 89 Keith Hammond M50 38:35 Vegetarian Cycling & AC
44 43 26 1498 James Berry MS 38:04 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 11 110 Jon Kemp M40 38:09 Wellingborough & District AC
72 69 39 717 Terry Hatter MS 39:35 Wellingborough & District AC
79 74 43 919 Andrew Redden MS 39:51 Wellingborough & District AC
83 77 8 105 Neil McDonald M50 40:02 Wellingborough & District AC
84 78 14 104 Julian Blackwell M40 40:02 Wellingborough & District AC
114 102 17 1366 Peter Williams M40 43:14 Wellingborough & District AC
131 117 64 1535 Simon Leister MS 43:39 Wellingborough & District AC
138 123 66 171 Martin Newton MS 43:48 Wellingborough & District AC
147 127 68 1124 Shaun Cherry MS 44:04 Wellingborough & District AC
148 128 3 1000 Edward Frain M20 44:05 Wellingborough & District AC
159 136 21 820 Guy Travers M40 44:29 Wellingborough & District AC
164 140 22 722 Alan Griffiths M40 44:36 Wellingborough & District AC
166 141 23 227 Mark Edwards M40 44:40 Wellingborough & District AC
186 155 77 2115 Thomas Warner MS 45:27 Wellingborough & District AC
201 37 12 109 Louise Kemp FS 45:58 Wellingborough & District AC
206 169 81 251 Christopher Jones MS 46:16 Wellingborough & District AC
214 176 28 1128 Tim Walsh M50 46:32 Wellingborough & District AC
227 189 87 33 Israel Archuletta MS 47:20 Wellingborough & District AC
233 194 7 1356 Tony Hale M60 47:42 Wellingborough & District AC
250 45 9 786 Natasha Wain F35 48:32 Wellingborough & District AC
276 222 34 1363 Les Rolfe M50 49:50 Wellingborough & District AC
286 227 35 2035 Kevin O'Reilly M50 50:27 Wellingborough & District AC
312 71 9 1355 Lucia Hale F60 52:29 Wellingborough & District AC
313 242 39 2039 Amos Hill M40 52:31 Wellingborough & District AC
344 88 11 528 Theresa Clark F50 55:12 Wellingborough & District AC
348 257 101 2097 Dom Coleman MS 55:52 Wellingborough & District AC
354 94 6 632 Valerie Anslow F55 56:55 Wellingborough & District AC
355 95 17 2022 Dawn Holloway F45 56:59 Wellingborough & District AC
359 262 46 1397 Adrian Spicer M40 57:31 Wellingborough & District AC
365 267 11 1536 Graham Bayes M60 58:25 Wellingborough & District AC
366 268 104 946 Joseph Lee MS 58:33 Wellingborough & District AC
370 101 7 75 Sally Hewitt F55 59:09 Wellingborough & District AC
381 107 18 1257 Amanda Allen F40 63:19 Wellingborough & District AC
382 108 30 1694 Emma Bilson FS 63:33 Wellingborough & District AC
390 114 12 2113 Juliet O'Reilly F50 66:42 Wellingborough & District AC
391 115 32 1601 Rosie Johnson FS 66:42 Wellingborough & District AC
68 66 6 421 Carey Gray M50 39:09 Woodstock Harriers
30 29 19 2141 Chris Gallagher MS 36:50 Wootton RR
35 34 8 716 Richard Lack M40 37:10 Wootton RR
51 50 30 879 Charles Howard MS 38:26 Wootton RR
65 63 34 1321 Mark Fowler MS 39:04 Wootton RR
69 3 1 2038 Imogen Norton F35 39:10 Wootton RR
86 80 45 767 James Armstrong MS 40:08 Wootton RR
93 86 10 1154 Damian Murphy M50 40:32 Wootton RR
98 9 4 1554 Victoria Knight FS 40:50 Wootton RR
102 92 53 1563 Philip Wood MS 42:47 Wootton RR
103 93 54 1225 Edward Bailey MS 42:57 Wootton RR
106 95 13 1612 William Davison M50 43:03 Wootton RR
111 12 3 660 Barbara Willison F40 43:09 Wootton RR
137 122 13 614 Graham Hollowell M45 43:47 Wootton RR
139 16 6 1557 Morag Larsen FS 43:49 Wootton RR
140 124 14 2122 Terry Allen M45 43:49 Wootton RR
146 20 8 1193 Sophie Stockwin FS 44:03 Wootton RR
149 129 19 319 Stephen Young M40 44:07 Wootton RR
152 131 69 725 Michael Carrea MS 44:13 Wootton RR
162 24 10 1367 Joanna Smith FS 44:33 Wootton RR
167 142 70 977 Jon Wilkinson MS 44:43 Wootton RR
172 146 74 2118 Kevin McLoughlin MS 44:49 Wootton RR
181 29 2 2023 Annette Burgess F45 45:21 Wootton RR
187 156 22 433 Dave Hardcastle M50 45:28 Wootton RR
192 160 25 2167 Chris Knight M40 45:40 Wootton RR
205 168 26 950 Graham Tee M50 46:08 Wootton RR
222 184 85 1350 James Slootweg MS 47:06 Wootton RR
243 200 12 156 David Davies M55 48:07 Wootton RR
254 46 6 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 48:40 Wootton RR
257 210 32 2014 Michael Dowdy M50 48:48 Wootton RR
265 217 96 2168 Tony Allison MS 49:07 Wootton RR
270 220 97 2153 Edward Lanwarne MS 49:17 Wootton RR
273 52 10 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 49:31 Wootton RR
275 54 16 1405 Samantha Kettle FS 49:48 Wootton RR
277 55 7 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 49:54 Wootton RR
280 56 11 1774 Deana Loveridge F40 49:58 Wootton RR
287 228 33 1803 Richard Moore M45 50:34 Wootton RR
290 60 12 1616 Emma Baross F35 50:47 Wootton RR
310 70 14 2127 Sarah Wyatt F40 52:19 Wootton RR
317 245 40 2149 Angus Stevenson M40 52:54 Wootton RR
321 248 38 2010 Simon Mitchell M50 53:12 Wootton RR
323 74 14 2156 Hannah Groves F35 53:18 Wootton RR
342 87 22 2148 Laura Norman FS 55:05 Wootton RR