EMGP Harborough 5 - 19 June 2012 - Women by category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
64 6 1 1554 Victoria Knight FS 33:07 Wootton RR
71 9 2 1008 Rachel Cave FS 33:30 Team Balancise AC
103 15 3 1751 Jem Anderson FS 35:54 Corby AC
106 17 4 1193 Sophie Stockwin FS 36:04 Wootton RR
111 18 5 109 Louise Kemp FS 36:14 Wellingborough & District AC
116 21 6 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:42 Northampton Road Runners
141 24 7 1365 Frances Hooper FS 37:38 Wootton RR
148 27 8 1775 Lucie Butwell FS 38:05 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
175 38 9 1501 Sarah Clark FS 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
199 51 10 1798 Barbara Hermann FS 41:01 Roadhoggs Leicester
200 52 11 1759 Nicola Longstaff FS 41:01
202 54 12 2013 Sally Richards FS 41:07 Wellingborough & District AC
206 56 13 14 Kirsty Hewitt FS 41:30 Wellingborough & District AC
214 59 14 1740 C Mendes FS 42:01 Roadhoggs Leicester
216 61 15 1476 Carly Walker FS 42:08 Wellingborough & District AC
229 71 16 451 Emma Walker FS 43:45
251 84 17 1773 Magdalena Toros FS 46:11
255 86 18 1088 Naomi Butler FS 46:16
257 87 19 1764 Amy Frank FS 46:29 Sphinx AC
260 89 20 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 47:22 Northampton Road Runners
262 91 21 1784 Caroline Cope FS 47:34 Northampton Road Runners
264 93 22 1585 Stacey Pywell FS 47:46 Wellingborough & District AC
273 101 23 1765 Fiona Quinn FS 49:59 Sphinx AC
286 108 24 2008 Joanne Raine FS 55:44 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
46 3 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 31:41 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
57 4 1 1587 Helen Talbot F35 32:47 Huncote Harriers AC
66 7 2 652 Daisy Melville F35 33:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 28 3 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 38:36 Wellingborough & District AC
176 39 4 1559 Ellie Lock F35 39:41 Silson Joggers AC
191 45 5 1616 Emma Baross F35 40:43 Wootton RR
215 60 6 1746 J West F35 42:05 Huncote Harriers AC
217 62 7 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 42:16 Wootton RR
231 72 8 1782 Carrie Holt F35 43:53
236 75 9 798 Tracey Ferris F35 44:13
247 81 10 648 Estelle Young F35 45:11
249 82 11 714 Joanna Cummings F35 45:55 Northampton Road Runners
271 99 12 196 Lisa Craig F35 49:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 106 13 405 Nicola Wright F35 52:30
284 107 14 2015 Alison Hastings F35 52:30
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
30 1 1 1538 Nicki Nealon F40 30:20 Huncote Harriers AC
39 2 2 1440 Sue Harrison F40 31:05 Leamington C & AC
62 5 3 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 32:56 Bedford Harriers AC
67 8 4 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 33:16 Bedford Harriers AC
75 10 5 1790 Debbie Napier F40 33:50 Harborough AC
88 12 6 660 Barbara Willison F40 34:33 Wootton RR
114 20 7 1378 Maria Calleia F40 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
160 29 8 2001 Ruth Stevely F40 38:41 Roadhoggs Leicester
167 32 9 1758 Sarah van Nierop F40 39:07 Harborough AC
179 41 10 1749 Lisa Stone F40 40:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
184 42 11 123 Jackie Timms F40 40:09 Sphinx AC
187 43 12 1786 Clare Barton F40 40:24 Harborough AC
189 44 13 1606 Sophie Smith F40 40:41 Corby AC
198 50 14 1774 Deana Loveridge F40 40:59 Wootton RR
201 53 15 1745 M Wilford F40 41:03 Huncote Harriers AC
222 66 16 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 42:47 Northampton Road Runners
226 69 17 485 Lisa Johnson F40 43:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
267 96 18 1508 Libby Latham F40 48:14
269 98 19 1432 Liz Smocznski F40 48:21
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
104 16 1 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 35:58 Corby AC
119 22 2 673 Penny Andrews F45 36:45 Northampton Road Runners
129 23 3 1743 Jackie Brown F45 37:06 Roadhoggs Leicester
144 25 4 2004 Jacquie Hanmer F45 37:55 Harborough AC
147 26 5 2003 Hazel Buswell F45 38:01 Harborough AC
170 35 6 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 39:17 Wootton RR
171 36 7 575 Beverley Tredget F45 39:19 Bedford Harriers AC
173 37 8 2007 Ruth Bingham F45 39:32 Harborough AC
177 40 9 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 39:43 Kettering Town Harriers
197 49 10 328 Deb Hulbert F45 40:58 Huncote Harriers AC
209 58 11 1776 Irina Lewis F45 41:51 Wootton RR
218 63 12 435 Mary Bench F45 42:18 Sphinx AC
219 64 13 773 Joanne Burnett F45 42:27 Huncote Harriers AC
228 70 14 1769 Donna Argo F45 43:43
242 77 15 17 Nicola King F45 44:35 Fetch Everyone
245 80 16 1291 Nikki Payne F45 44:39 Human Energy AC
250 83 17 1796 Nicola Bugla F45 45:59 Harborough AC
254 85 18 246 Julie Cozens F45 46:15 Sphinx AC
261 90 19 2006 Ellen Burbidge F45 47:30 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
266 95 20 2011 Jiulie Gregory F45 47:52
272 100 21 1513 Shirley Carroll F45 49:31
278 103 22 1762 Karen Burnett F45 51:25 Hinckley RC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
102 14 1 1550 Kate Williams F50 35:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 19 2 826 Veronica Singleton F50 36:23 Bedford Harriers AC
163 30 3 1767 Bev Parry F50 38:54 Huncote Harriers AC
166 31 4 1445 Jocelyn Granger F50 39:02 Northampton Road Runners
168 33 5 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:07 Silson Joggers AC
192 46 6 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 40:46 Wootton RR
193 47 7 1505 Mel Bignell F50 40:47 Silson Joggers AC
195 48 8 1317 Jo Johnston F50 40:57 Harborough AC
207 57 9 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 41:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
223 67 10 528 Theresa Clark F50 42:58 Wellingborough & District AC
234 74 11 2009 Janet Mitchell F50 44:02 Wootton RR
241 76 12 1259 Jennie Keech F50 44:34 Human Energy AC
243 78 13 1287 Angela Boston F50 44:36 Human Energy AC
274 102 14 1517 Mandy Dennis F50 50:03 Wootton RR
287 109 15 1799 Susan Healey F50 55:59 MK Lakeside
289 111 16 1777 Karen Foyster F50 56:55 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
290 112 17 1141 Julie Rolfe F50 58:55 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
89 13 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 34:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 34 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 39:10 Human Energy AC
203 55 3 642 Jane Goody F55 41:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
233 73 4 1783 Elaine Elliott F55 43:57
259 88 5 632 Valerie Anslow F55 47:17 Wellingborough & District AC
263 92 6 721 Mary Kingsnorth F55 47:38 Northampton Road Runners
265 94 7 75 Sally Hewitt F55 47:47 Wellingborough & District AC
279 104 8 1756 Helen Bennett F55 51:42 Huncote Harriers AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
221 65 1 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 42:47 Olney Runners
224 68 2 1355 Lucia Hale F60 42:58 Wellingborough & District AC
244 79 3 972 Pauline Dable F60 44:36 Kenilworth Runners
268 97 4 639 Ann Dickson F60 48:17 Northampton Road Runners
281 105 5 1525 Valerie Cross F60 52:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
288 110 6 1778 Anna Young F60 56:55 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
81 11 1 1737 Angela Copson F65 34:13 Rugby & Northampton AC