M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
30 2 1 1448 Rebecca Hall FS 30:58 Corby AC
75 8 2 1554 Victoria Knight FS 34:10 Wootton RR
104 12 3 1562 Nicola Wood FS 35:10 Wootton RR
111 13 4 1346 Jemma Anderson FS 35:41 Corby AC
115 15 5 1481 Vicky Old FS 35:45 Stamford Striders
130 19 6 1367 Joanna Smith FS 36:31 Wootton RR
139 20 7 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:31 Northampton Road Runners
141 21 8 109 Louise Kemp FS 37:37 Wellingborough & District AC
159 24 9 1475 Anna-Marie Lodder FS 38:24 Wellingborough & District AC
207 43 10 1428 Jo Lee FS 41:21 Northampton Road Runners
222 51 11 1469 Fiona Jones FS 42:42
232 53 12 1476 Carly Walker FS 43:40 Wellingborough & District AC
238 57 13 1499 Emma Bilsom FS 44:13 Wellingborough & District AC
250 61 14 1482 Rebecca Brown FS 45:31 Stamford Striders
253 64 15 1585 Stacey Pywell FS 46:10 Wellingborough & District AC
258 69 16 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 46:23 Sphinx AC
264 75 17 723 Darina Brejtrova FS 47:29 Sphinx AC
268 77 18 1230 Kirsty Turner FS 48:47 Northampton Road Runners
273 79 19 778 Mary Moore FS 49:37 Wellingborough & District AC
277 82 20 1611 Laura Saberton FS 51:05 Thorney RC
278 83 21 1088 Naomi Butler FS 51:26
279 84 22 1201 Shelley Gardner FS 51:31
282 85 23 1458 Amy Robertson FS 52:07
286 87 24 1601 Rosie Johnson FS 52:44 Wellingborough & District AC
288 88 25 616 Marcia Hollis FS 53:50 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
49 4 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 32:09 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
65 5 1 1587 Helen Talbot F35 33:38 Huncote Harriers AC
147 22 2 1491 Victoria Ambery F35 37:57
163 26 3 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 38:32 Wellingborough & District AC
172 28 4 42 Bev Hayes F35 39:19 Bedford Harriers AC
176 29 5 1206 Kate Southorn F35 39:25 Harborough AC
179 30 6 1449 Lorraine Howard F35 39:28 Yaxley RC
203 42 7 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 41:09 Wootton RR
216 47 8 1616 Emma Baross F35 41:59 Wootton RR
243 59 9 724 Nicola Durose F35 44:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
254 65 10 714 Joanna Cummings F35 46:13 Northampton Road Runners
263 74 11 819 Rachael Siggers F35 47:20
284 86 12 196 Lisa Craig F35 52:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
24 1 1 1538 Nicki Nealon F40 30:34 Huncote Harriers AC
44 3 2 1440 Sue Harrison F40 31:55 Leamington C & AC
72 7 3 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 33:58 Bedford Harriers AC
81 9 4 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 34:16 Bedford Harriers AC
101 10 5 660 Barbara Willison F40 35:05 Wootton RR
113 14 6 1463 Glenda Anderson F40 35:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 18 7 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 36:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
161 25 8 1444 Amanda Hannah F40 38:28 Stamford Striders
195 38 9 1606 Sophie Smith F40 40:47 Corby AC
201 40 10 436 Trudie Finch F40 41:04 Bedford Harriers AC
213 46 11 1530 Amanda Marlow F40 41:50 Kettering Town Harriers
221 50 12 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 42:39 Northampton Road Runners
251 62 13 485 Lisa Johnson F40 45:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 73 14 1257 Amanda Allen F40 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
272 78 15 123 Jackie Timms F40 49:24 Sphinx AC
276 81 16 1432 Liz Smocznski F40 50:36
292 89 17 1182 Nicola Beaumont F40 54:57 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
71 6 1 1453 Wendy Gooding F45 33:57 PACTRAC
118 16 2 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 35:53 Corby AC
157 23 3 673 Penny Andrews F45 38:19 Northampton Road Runners
170 27 4 575 Beverley Tredget F45 39:09 Bedford Harriers AC
184 32 5 491 Elaine Morris F45 39:56
186 34 6 1386 Tracy Wright F45 39:58
188 36 7 1082 Sharon McHarg F45 40:08 Corby AC
191 37 8 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 40:25 Wootton RR
212 45 9 1615 Coral Reboul F45 41:48 Silson Joggers AC
227 52 10 773 Joanne Burnett F45 43:06 Huncote Harriers AC
233 54 11 435 Mary Bench F45 43:43 Sphinx AC
235 55 12 1487 Wendy Parker F45 44:00 Northampton Road Runners
242 58 13 1474 Donna Argo F45 44:31
252 63 14 17 Nicola King F45 46:00 Fetch Everyone
257 68 15 1291 Nikki Payne F45 46:18 Human Energy AC
260 71 16 246 Julie Cozens F45 46:35 Sphinx AC
274 80 17 1494 Helen Blackburn F45 50:01 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
182 31 1 1445 Jocelyn Granger F50 39:45 Northampton Road Runners
185 33 2 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:57 Silson Joggers AC
199 39 3 1505 Mel Bignell F50 40:59 Silson Joggers AC
211 44 4 1317 Jo Johnston F50 41:42 Harborough AC
218 48 5 1456 Anne Robertson F50 42:11 Desford Striders
219 49 6 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 42:24 David Lloyd Redway Runners
236 56 7 528 Theresa Clark F50 44:04 Wellingborough & District AC
255 66 8 1287 Angela Boston F50 46:16 Human Energy AC
256 67 9 1259 Jennie Keech F50 46:17 Human Energy AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
103 11 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 35:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
122 17 2 494 Nora Haggart F55 35:59 Bedford Harriers AC
187 35 3 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:07 Human Energy AC
202 41 4 1570 Lin Farrow F55 41:05 Harborough AC
261 72 5 632 Valerie Anslow F55 46:39 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
249 60 1 1355 Lucia Hale F60 45:27 Wellingborough & District AC
259 70 2 972 Pauline Dable F60 46:25 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
267 76 1 1471 Ann Roe F65 48:01 Harborough AC