Corby 5 - 30 May 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 596 Mathew Almond MS 26:09 Birchfield Harriers
3 3 2 818 Andrew Siggers MS 27:23 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 1460 Chris Curtis MS 27:29 Corby AC
5 5 4 1598 Chris McCarthy MS 28:04 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 5 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 28:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
8 8 6 816 Emerson Combstock MS 28:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
11 11 7 1490 Simon Fell MS 29:01 Stamford Striders
12 12 8 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 29:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 9 769 Daniel Webber MS 29:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 10 2 Peter Mackrell MS 30:06 Leighton Buzzard AC
20 20 11 1421 Danson Njoka MS 30:08 Northampton Road Runners
21 21 12 1498 James Berry MS 30:12 Wellingborough & District AC
22 22 13 1470 Matt Driver MS 30:18 Harborough AC
23 23 14 1435 Neal Humphreys MS 30:22 Corby AC
26 25 15 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:37 Shenley Striders
32 30 16 1027 Mark Popple MS 31:13 Stamford Striders
33 31 17 879 Charles Howard MS 31:18 Wootton RR
35 33 18 1464 Adam Brooks MS 31:29 Harborough AC
36 34 19 1321 Mark Fowler MS 31:37 Wootton RR
37 35 20 1614 Mark Cherry MS 31:39 Harborough AC
38 36 21 951 Jeremy Vick MS 31:40
41 39 22 1354 Neil Willsher MS 31:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 43 23 1415 William Shippin MS 32:02 Uknetrunners.co.uk
47 44 24 399 James Down MS 32:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners
51 47 25 430 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:20 Coventry Godiva Harriers
56 52 26 719 Daniel Clarke MS 33:04 Daventry RR
58 54 27 767 James Armstrong MS 33:14 Wootton RR
67 62 28 1012 Tom Elliff MS 33:44 Human Energy AC
68 63 29 919 Andrew Redden MS 33:44 Wellingborough & District AC
69 64 30 619 Matthew Brown MS 33:46 Wootton RR
70 65 31 725 Michael Carrea MS 33:55 Wootton RR
74 67 32 1563 Philip Wood MS 34:04 Wootton RR
76 68 33 1195 Peter Moor MS 34:11 Northampton Road Runners
78 70 34 388 Simon Hart MS 34:14 Huncote Harriers AC
86 77 35 1461 Adam Clarke MS 34:34 Roadhoggs Leicester
88 79 36 1225 Edward Bailey MS 34:36 Wootton RR
91 82 37 1603 Chris St Leger-Harris MS 34:42 Shenley Striders
92 83 38 1555 Stewart Shears MS 34:42 Silson Joggers AC
96 87 39 171 Martin Newton MS 34:53 Wellingborough & District AC
97 88 40 9999 No Number MS 34:57
100 91 41 1502 Richard Davies MS 35:04 Silson Joggers AC
107 95 42 1147 Martin Judge MS 35:21 Massey Ferguson AC
110 98 43 1124 Shaun Cherry MS 35:36 Wellingborough & District AC
112 99 44 1466 Martin Broadhurst MS 35:42
121 105 45 1506 Paul King MS 35:59 Silson Joggers AC
132 113 46 609 Martin Young MS 36:50
133 114 47 1468 Steven Foxon MS 36:53 Harborough AC
135 116 48 1480 Michal Stypinski MS 37:11
136 117 49 675 Jason Douglas MS 37:15 Massey Ferguson AC
137 118 50 620 Martin Andrews MS 37:20 Northampton Road Runners
145 124 51 676 Kenny Anderson MS 37:49 Harborough AC
146 125 52 1139 Alastair Mitchell MS 37:55
150 128 53 1036 Matthew Anslow MS 38:06
155 133 54 251 Christopher Jones MS 38:18 Wellingborough & District AC
158 135 55 1403 Dean Rushby MS 38:22 Harborough AC
173 145 56 1457 Ben Hartle MS 39:20
175 147 57 1387 Richard Scrase MS 39:21
181 151 58 487 Dean Shears MS 39:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
193 156 59 1602 Sean Lang MS 40:35
198 160 60 582 Shaun Cotterell MS 40:56
210 167 61 1210 Mark Dillon MS 41:34
223 172 62 1357 Phil Quincey MS 42:51
240 183 63 1493 Andrew Barker MS 44:19
241 184 64 1618 Daniel Cowing MS 44:24
265 190 65 1617 Daniel Wyke MS 47:32
281 197 66 385 David Whyte MS 52:03
293 204 67 33 Israel Archuletta MS 54:59 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
15 15 1 1272 Andreus Blakunous M20 29:42 Sphinx AC
60 56 2 1551 Carrick Baldwin M20 33:24 Northampton Road Runners
77 69 3 1000 Edward Frain M20 34:12 Wellingborough & District AC
148 126 4 1447 Tom Dallamore M20 38:02 Corby AC
178 149 5 1607 Alex Hayton M20 39:27
270 193 6 1608 Harry Robinson M20 49:11