EMGP Bedford 6 - 22 May 2012 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
72 7 1 1540 Wendy Webber FS 39:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
79 9 2 1008 Rachel Cave FS 40:02 Team Balancise AC
86 13 3 1557 Morag Larsen FS 40:49 Wootton RR
95 15 4 1554 Victoria Knight FS 41:21 Wootton RR
129 21 5 1346 Jemma Anderson FS 43:16 Corby AC
139 25 6 807 Liz Orchard FS 43:51 Wellingborough & District AC
167 30 7 1367 Joanna Smith FS 45:46 Wootton RR
175 33 8 1510 Madeleine Smith FS 46:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
197 41 9 109 Louise Kemp FS 47:22 Wellingborough & District AC
217 47 10 1501 Sarah Clark FS 48:41 Silson Joggers AC
219 48 11 1055 Emma King FS 48:46 Wellingborough & District AC
221 49 12 1365 Frances Hooper FS 48:55 Wootton RR
234 57 13 14 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:02 Wellingborough & District AC
237 58 14 444 Rebecca Fleckney FS 50:28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
245 61 15 1358 Rachel Jones FS 50:55
247 62 16 1405 Samantha Kettle FS 50:59 Wootton RR
248 63 17 1428 Jo Lee FS 51:19 Northampton Road Runners
287 79 18 445 Philippa Abruzzese FS 55:51
295 84 19 1585 Stacey Pywell FS 57:21 Wellingborough & District AC
303 90 20 778 Mary Moore FS 59:24 Wellingborough & District AC
311 94 21 1426 Sarah Callen FS 62:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 98 22 616 Marcia Hollis FS 64:13 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
22 1 1 1332 Rebecca Murray F20 36:14 Bedford & County AC
35 2 2 1334 Alice Burgin F20 37:26 Bedford & County AC
47 4 3 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 38:18 Northampton Road Runners
62 6 4 1335 Alanah Harris F20 39:27 Bedford & County AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
54 5 1 795 Renee Allen F35 38:52 Bedford Harriers AC
78 8 2 1264 Carla Fisher F35 39:58 Bedford Harriers AC
85 12 3 652 Daisy Melville F35 40:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
126 20 4 1393 Sarah Lambert F35 43:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
155 27 5 360 Helen Woolley F35 44:58 Bedford Harriers AC
161 29 6 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 45:19 Wellingborough & District AC
168 31 7 786 Natasha Wain F35 45:48 Wellingborough & District AC
171 32 8 1410 Samantha Baylis F35 46:01 Bedford Harriers AC
191 38 9 42 Bev Hayes F35 46:54 Bedford Harriers AC
196 40 10 437 Dawn Childs F35 47:18 Bedford Harriers AC
206 44 11 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 47:42 Wootton RR
211 45 12 1336 Larissa Clarke F35 48:06 Bedford Harriers AC
260 67 13 1429 Joanne Allin F35 52:50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
283 77 14 714 Joanna Cummings F35 55:19 Northampton Road Runners
286 78 15 648 Estelle Young F35 55:39
302 89 16 819 Rachael Siggers F35 59:12
309 93 17 1399 Helen Wilson F35 61:02
312 95 18 196 Lisa Craig F35 62:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
39 3 1 1548 Kirsty Whigham F40 37:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 16 2 702 Sally  Cartwright F40 41:33 Bedford Harriers AC
131 22 3 1378 Maria Calleia F40 43:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
138 24 4 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 43:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 42 5 1373 Yvonne Mehmet F40 47:29 Kettering Town Harriers
225 51 6 436 Trudie Finch F40 49:15 Bedford Harriers AC
232 56 7 1348 Catherine Riley F40 49:39 Wootton RR
239 59 8 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 50:35 Northampton Road Runners
242 60 9 1371 Virginia Middleton F40 50:44 Team Balancise AC
263 69 10 485 Lisa Johnson F40 53:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 75 11 1257 Amanda Allen F40 55:11 Wellingborough & District AC
282 76 12 228 Joanne Edwards F40 55:11 Wellingborough & District AC
290 81 13 265 Helen Crossland F40 56:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
291 82 14 1508 Libby Latham F40 56:34
315 97 15 1182 Nicola Beaumont F40 63:38 Wellingborough & District AC
320 99 16 1339 Helen Smith F40 64:39
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
82 11 1 1132 Alex Knowles F45 40:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 14 2 1400 Fran Malin F45 41:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
154 26 3 1349 Margaret Mulholland F45 44:57 Corby AC
182 34 4 575 Beverley Tredget F45 46:37 Bedford Harriers AC
185 35 5 673 Penny Andrews F45 46:44 Northampton Road Runners
188 37 6 1341 Ruth Kerr F45 46:50 Bedford & County AC
194 39 7 1411 Dea Ditchfield F45 47:11
203 43 8 638 Antoinette Kiely F45 47:34 Wootton RR
215 46 9 491 Elaine Morris F45 48:25
227 52 10 1402 Deb Galletta F45 49:21 Corby AC
255 65 11 435 Mary Bench F45 52:18 Sphinx AC
266 70 12 200 Karen Wallbank F45 54:03 Bedford Harriers AC
272 73 13 17 Nicola King F45 54:32 Fetch Everyone
279 74 14 679 Zoe Willett F45 55:04 Bedford Harriers AC
294 83 15 246 Julie Cozens F45 57:18 Sphinx AC
296 85 16 559 Linda Watson F45 57:43 Bedford Harriers AC
300 88 17 1513 Shirley Carroll F45 58:43
307 92 18 1331 Sarah Murray F45 60:47
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
81 10 1 1004 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 40:11 Team Balancise AC
113 17 2 1003 Susie Tawney F50 42:24 Leamington C & AC
120 19 3 1550 Kate Williams F50 42:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 23 4 826 Veronica Singleton F50 43:32 Bedford Harriers AC
158 28 5 1360 Elaine Dawes F50 45:03 Wellingborough & District AC
186 36 6 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 46:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
224 50 7 1505 Mel Bignell F50 49:06 Silson Joggers AC
230 54 8 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 49:29 Wootton RR
262 68 9 528 Theresa Clark F50 53:03 Wellingborough & District AC
298 86 10 1380 Margaret Bond F50 58:24 Team Balancise AC
304 91 11 1517 Mandy Dennis F50 60:09 Wootton RR
324 101 12 1141 Julie Rolfe F50 73:12 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
118 18 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 42:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
228 53 2 1570 Lin Farrow F55 49:26 Harborough AC
231 55 3 642 Jane Goody F55 49:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
288 80 4 632 Valerie Anslow F55 55:56 Wellingborough & District AC
299 87 5 75 Sally Hewitt F55 58:38 Wellingborough & District AC
323 100 6 1423 Valerie Vonarx F55 67:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
253 64 1 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 52:06 Olney Runners
267 71 2 1355 Lucia Hale F60 54:10 Wellingborough & District AC
269 72 3 972 Pauline Dable F60 54:21 Kenilworth Runners
314 96 4 1525 Valerie Cross F60 63:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
259 66 1 1556 Barbara Parkinson F65 52:46 Rugby & Northampton AC