EMGP Bedford 6 - 22 May 2012 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1424 Phil Holland MS 32:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2 2 2 1395 Tom Foulerton MS 32:37 Leamington C & AC
4 4 3 818 Andrew Siggers MS 33:03 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 4 1417 Andrew Inchley MS 34:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
8 8 5 1152 Matthew Clarke MS 34:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 6 1177 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 7 769 Daniel Webber MS 35:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
14 14 8 772 Marcus Cookham MS 35:33 Bedford Harriers AC
15 15 9 24 Sebastian Palmer MS 35:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 10 1421 Danson Njoka MS 35:40 Northampton Road Runners
17 17 11 313 Gary Blaber MS 35:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 12 1007 Dan Doherty MS 36:05 Team Balancise AC
20 20 13 524 David Gillett MS 36:07
21 21 14 2 Peter Mackrell MS 36:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
31 30 15 1385 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 33 16 879 Charles Howard MS 37:22 Wootton RR
37 35 17 108 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:30 Shenley Striders
42 39 18 1415 William Shippin MS 38:07 Uknetrunners.co.uk
46 43 19 1354 Neil Willsher MS 38:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 44 20 1273 Ian Pheasey MS 38:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 47 21 430 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:35 Coventry Godiva Harriers
52 48 22 1094 Simon Kelly MS 38:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners
53 49 23 337 Simon Haywood MS 38:39 Shenley Striders
58 53 24 1359 Jose Ariza MS 39:12 Bedford Harriers AC
65 59 25 767 James Armstrong MS 39:29 Wootton RR
71 65 26 1416 Adrian Maidment MS 39:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
76 69 27 654 Simon Josh MS 39:54 Team Balancise AC
80 71 28 399 James Down MS 40:04 David Lloyd Redway Runners
83 72 29 1535 Simon Leister MS 40:19 Wellingborough & District AC
87 74 30 725 Michael Carrea MS 40:51 Wootton RR
89 76 31 919 Andrew Redden MS 41:00 Wellingborough & District AC
90 77 32 719 Daniel Clarke MS 41:06 Daventry RR
92 79 33 619 Matthew Brown MS 41:13 Wootton RR
97 82 34 1586 Nick Turner-Henke MS 41:28 Harborough AC
98 83 35 1422 Daniel Webb MS 41:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
104 88 36 1195 Peter Moor MS 41:39 Northampton Road Runners
105 89 37 1266 Quentin Henry MS 41:42 Sphinx AC
107 91 38 171 Martin Newton MS 41:48 Wellingborough & District AC
109 93 39 1502 Richard Davies MS 41:56 Silson Joggers AC
112 96 40 527 Dave Tonks MS 42:22
115 98 41 1376 Richard Wiggington MS 42:32 Bushfield Joggers
116 99 42 717 Terry Hatter MS 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC
117 100 43 1188 Matthew Webber MS 42:39
119 101 44 880 Karl Chapman MS 42:56 Shenley Striders
121 102 45 1124 Shaun Cherry MS 43:02 Wellingborough & District AC
127 107 46 1430 Ian Flint MS 43:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
134 111 47 609 Martin Young MS 43:36
135 112 48 665 Anthony Poncia MS 43:38 Kettering Town Harriers
149 124 49 251 Christopher Jones MS 44:38 Wellingborough & District AC
150 125 50 1350 James Slootweg MS 44:40 Wootton RR
152 127 51 1065 Simon Kirschner MS 44:49 Shenley Striders
157 130 52 1079 Robby Taylor MS 45:03
159 131 53 1351 Paul Barton MS 45:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
160 132 54 1125 Daniel Billingham MS 45:18
164 135 55 675 Jason Douglas MS 45:37 Massey Ferguson AC
181 148 56 1364 Stuart Bullard MS 46:36 Bedford Harriers AC
184 150 57 1404 Ian Williams MS 46:42
187 151 58 1403 Dean Rushby MS 46:49 Harborough AC
190 153 59 620 Martin Andrews MS 46:53 Northampton Road Runners
198 157 60 576 Adam Panter MS 47:25 Bedford Harriers AC
208 164 61 398 Sam Daniells MS 47:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 168 62 1392 Christian Webb MS 48:13
216 170 63 1379 Luke Makins MS 48:27 Sphinx AC
223 174 64 1387 Richard Scrase MS 48:58
238 180 65 582 Shaun Cotterell MS 50:32
241 182 66 1210 Mark Dillon MS 50:43
254 190 67 1357 Phil Quincey MS 52:16
268 197 68 1427 Phil Harmer MS 54:11
270 198 69 1375 Peter O'Sullivan MS 54:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
278 205 70 946 Joseph Lee MS 54:56 Wellingborough & District AC
284 207 71 1338 Karl Rose MS 55:29
285 208 72 9999 No Number MS 55:29
316 219 73 814 Robert Taylor MS 63:39 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
103 87 1 1000 Edward Frain M20 41:39 Wellingborough & District AC
141 116 2 1383 Fred Devereaux M20 44:00 Team Balancise AC