EMGP Banbury 5 - 12 June 2012 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
71 4 1 1687 Jessica Webb FS 31:57 Woodstock Harriers
85 5 2 248 Jasmine Lowdon FS 32:50 Wootton RR
87 6 3 1554 Victoria Knight FS 32:55 Wootton RR
91 8 4 1008 Rachel Cave FS 33:05 Team Balancise AC
93 9 5 1540 Wendy Webber FS 33:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
106 12 6 1557 Morag Larsen FS 33:48 Wootton RR
108 13 7 1727 Caitlin Bradley FS 33:59 Banbury Harriers
114 15 8 1346 Jemma Anderson FS 34:09 Corby AC
121 17 9 1682 Katy Young FS 34:27
127 18 10 1367 Joanna Smith FS 34:40 Wootton RR
143 23 11 109 Louise Kemp FS 35:41 Wellingborough & District AC
160 28 12 573 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:24 Northampton Road Runners
166 30 13 807 Liz Orchard FS 36:35 Wellingborough & District AC
178 35 14 1719 Patricia Duffy FS 37:22 Banbury Harriers
193 36 15 1365 Frances Hooper FS 38:14 Wootton RR
198 37 16 1734 Rachel Forrest FS 38:20 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
205 41 17 1501 Sarah Clark FS 38:29 Silson Joggers AC
208 42 18 1695 Kerry Clarke FS 38:36 Banbury Harriers
209 43 19 1672 Heidi Shaw FS 38:40 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
213 47 20 1663 Rebecca Wain FS 38:55 Brackley & District RC
225 52 21 1428 Jo Lee FS 39:33 Northampton Road Runners
231 54 22 1709 Naomi Handley FS 40:07 Abingdon Amblers
236 56 23 1405 Samantha Kettle FS 40:22 Wootton RR
242 60 24 14 Kirsty Hewitt FS 40:44 Wellingborough & District AC
243 61 25 1642 Lia Pearson FS 40:54 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
254 68 26 1694 Emma Bilson FS 42:15 Wellingborough & District AC
263 75 27 1689 Sandra Heryet-Warner FS 42:58 Hook Norton Harriers
266 76 28 1211 Laura Pibworth FS 43:09 Sphinx AC
268 77 29 1733 Leanne Buehling FS 43:10
285 86 30 386 Karen Dykes FS 44:33 Brackley & District RC
298 95 31 1622 Linda Teuton FS 46:51 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
305 99 32 1711 Claire Allen FS 49:04
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
65 3 1 672 Rosanna Andrews F20 31:41 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
96 11 1 652 Daisy Melville F35 33:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 26 2 562 Sarah Ellwood F35 36:10 Wellingborough & District AC
176 33 3 786 Natasha Wain F35 37:08 Wellingborough & District AC
177 34 4 1697 Heidi Lewis F35 37:19 Brackley & District RC
204 40 5 1559 Ellie Lock F35 38:26 Silson Joggers AC
230 53 6 1553 Andrea Collingwood F35 40:02 Wootton RR
235 55 7 1659 Lisa Ansell F35 40:20 Banbury Harriers
261 73 8 1616 Emma Baross F35 42:52 Wootton RR
292 91 9 1680 Sarah Long F35 45:31 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
307 100 10 196 Lisa Craig F35 49:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
36 1 1 1538 Nicki Nealon F40 29:54 Huncote Harriers AC
45 2 2 1440 Sue Harrison F40 30:31 Leamington C & AC
95 10 3 1473 Marianne Williamson F40 33:10 Bedford Harriers AC
116 16 4 1643 Michelle Bartlett F40 34:12 Banbury Harriers
134 21 5 1621 Tina Clemmensen F40 35:06 Leamington C & AC
148 24 6 585 Joanna Greenslade F40 35:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 32 7 1699 Samantha Rees F40 37:04 Hook Norton Harriers
202 39 8 1632 Joanne Bonner F40 38:21
237 57 9 1348 Catherine Riley F40 40:30 Wootton RR
253 67 10 1722 Bridget Taylor F40 42:15 Hook Norton Harriers
259 72 11 1071 Suzanne Baldwin F40 42:48 Northampton Road Runners
269 78 12 485 Lisa Johnson F40 43:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
278 83 13 1626 Andrea Bedding F40 43:50 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
283 85 14 228 Joanne Edwards F40 44:13 Wellingborough & District AC
295 93 15 1508 Libby Latham F40 46:30
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
128 19 1 1635 Jane Coulcher F45 34:44 Thame Runners
142 22 2 1625 Dawn Williams F45 35:40 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
159 27 3 1654 Rebecca Biegel F45 36:23 Banbury Harriers
163 29 4 673 Penny Andrews F45 36:28 Northampton Road Runners
174 31 5 3 Sue Torrance F45 37:00 Brackley & District RC
210 44 6 575 Beverley Tredget F45 38:43 Bedford Harriers AC
212 46 7 1653 Jackie King F45 38:51 Harborough AC
215 48 8 1084 Barbara Fulton F45 39:01 Kettering Town Harriers
245 62 9 1638 Debbie Misseldine F45 41:03 Thame Runners
249 63 10 1168 Kathey Green F45 41:36 Shed Triathlon
250 64 11 1651 Jayne Cooper F45 41:43 Brackley & District RC
251 65 12 435 Mary Bench F45 41:43 Sphinx AC
252 66 13 1640 Shelley Bennett F45 41:56 Thame Runners
257 70 14 1725 Jane Wood F45 42:33 Brackley & District RC
277 82 15 1291 Nikki Payne F45 43:50 Human Energy AC
287 87 16 1698 Joanna Redford F45 44:48 Adderbury RC
288 88 17 246 Julie Cozens F45 44:52 Sphinx AC
304 98 18 1513 Shirley Carroll F45 48:34
313 102 19 1704 Susan Young F45 52:08
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
90 7 1 1003 Susie Tawney F50 33:01 Leamington C & AC
133 20 2 1550 Kate Williams F50 35:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 25 3 826 Veronica Singleton F50 35:56 Bedford Harriers AC
200 38 4 1512 Madeleine Moutrie F50 38:20 Silson Joggers AC
211 45 5 1679 Patricia Garner F50 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
221 50 6 1505 Mel Bignell F50 39:15 Silson Joggers AC
240 59 7 1406 Gabrielle Deere F50 40:37 Wootton RR
255 69 8 528 Theresa Clark F50 42:19 Wellingborough & District AC
272 79 9 1718 Janet Mitchell F50 43:35 Wootton RR
273 80 10 1259 Jennie Keech F50 43:38 Human Energy AC
274 81 11 1287 Angela Boston F50 43:38 Human Energy AC
293 92 12 525 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones F50 45:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners
303 97 13 1517 Mandy Dennis F50 48:26 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
111 14 1 1552 Diane Baldwin F55 34:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 49 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 39:08 Human Energy AC
224 51 3 1570 Lin Farrow F55 39:30 Harborough AC
238 58 4 642 Jane Goody F55 40:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
302 96 5 75 Sally Hewitt F55 47:56 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
258 71 1 1355 Lucia Hale F60 42:37 Wellingborough & District AC
262 74 2 1408 Deirdre Bethune F60 42:56 Olney Runners
279 84 3 972 Pauline Dable F60 43:53 Kenilworth Runners
290 90 4 1649 Dee Hailey F60 44:59 Hook Norton Harriers
297 94 5 1645 Olive Patchett F60 46:35 Thame Runners
312 101 6 1525 Valerie Cross F60 52:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
289 89 1 1690 Liz Miller F65 44:56 Leighton Buzzard AC